2008 Renegades Invitational Track Meet - 7/27/2008               
Roosevelt High School                             
Results                                    
 
50 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Turner, Alexsis           00 Godspeed TC               8.2h  
  2 Santiago, Rayna           00 Godspeed TC               8.4h  
  3 Ching, Jordynne           00 Renegades                 9.0h  
  4 Kikuchi, Emma             01 Renegades                 9.5h  
  5 Cline, Chelsea            00 Godspeed TC               9.8h  
  6 Olanda, Nicole            00 Mililani TC              10.0h  
 
100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Turner, Alexsis           00 Godspeed TC              16.1h   2 
  2 Santiago, Rayna           00 Godspeed TC              17.5h   2 
  3 Medeiros, Keila           00 Renegades                17.7h   2 
  4 Padron, Kailee            00 Renegades                18.2h   2 
  5 Moku, Madison             00 Renegades                18.3h   1 
  6 Brady, Georgi             01 Mililani TC              18.6h   1 
  7 Kikuchi, Emma             01 Renegades                18.7h   1 
  8 Kane, Kaohu               00 Renegades                21.7h   1 
 
200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bacon, Karson             00 Hawaii Kai               37.3h  
  2 Padron, Kailee            00 Renegades                39.6h  
  3 Medeiros, Keila           00 Renegades                40.0h  
  4 Ching, Jordynne           00 Renegades                40.8h  
  5 Brady, Georgi             01 Mililani TC              45.5h  
  6 Meade, Kylie              01 Hawaii Kai               49.4h  
 
400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Turner, Alexsis           00 Godspeed TC            1:21.2h   1 
  2 Bacon, Karson             00 Hawaii Kai             1:25.7h   1 
  3 Padron, Kailee            00 Renegades              1:29.03   2 
  4 Moku, Madison             00 Renegades              1:37.6h   1 
  5 Myhre, Kristen            01 Hawaii Kai             1:42.8h   2 
  6 Brady, Georgi             01 Mililani TC            1:45.7h   1 
  7 Cline, Chelsea            00 Godspeed TC            1:46.0h   2 
  8 Meade, Kylie              01 Hawaii Kai             1:52.7h   2 
 
4x100 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Renegades Track Club  'A'                           1:18.2h  
     1) Kane, Kaohu 00                  2) Yasui, Kaile 00                
     3) Ching, Jordynne 00              4) Moku, Madison 00               
  2 Hawaii Kai  'A'                                     1:25.7h  
     1) Bacon, Kameron 02               2) Meade, Kylie 01                
     3) Myhre, Kristen 01               4) Bacon, Karson 00               
 
Long Jump Sub-Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Bacon, Karson             00 Hawaii Kai            10-02.50      3.11m 
  2 Ching, Jordynne           00 Renegades              9-01.25      2.77m 
  3 Santiago, Rayna           00 Godspeed TC            8-02.50      2.50m 
  4 Kikuchi, Emma             01 Renegades              6-02.75      1.89m 
 -- Bacon, Kameron            02 Hawaii Kai                FOUL            
 
50 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Macadangdang, Randi       99 Mililani TC               8.3h   2 
  2 Smith, Kameron            99 Godspeed TC               8.3h   2 
  3 Auld, Rebekah             99 Renegades                 8.3h   1 
  4 Collier, Madison          98 Renegades                 8.4h   1 
  4 Anderson, Ashlyn          99 Stallions                 8.4h   2 
  6 Brooks, Malia             98 Renegades                 8.4h   1 
  7 Briscoe, Tiela            98 Godspeed TC               8.4h   2 
  8 Santiago, Jayna-Ann       98 Godspeed TC               8.6h   1 
  9 Mar, Kaitlin              99 Renegades                 9.0h   1 
 
100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Uyehara, Macy             99 Renegades                15.9h   2 
  2 Collier, Madison          98 Renegades                16.1h   1 
  3 Auld, Rebecca             99 Renegades                16.1h   3 
  4 Macadangdang, Randi       99 Mililani TC              16.1h   1 
  5 Briscoe, Tiela            98 Godspeed TC              16.4h   1 
  6 Smith, Kameron            99 Godspeed TC              16.5h   1 
  7 Hee, Tyrah                98 Renegades                16.5h   3 
  8 Anderson, Ashlyn          99 Stallions                17.0h   2 
  8 Santiago, Jayna-Ann       98 Godspeed TC              17.0h   3 
 10 Choy, Lacie               98 Renegades                17.2h   3 
 11 Brooks, Malia             98 Renegades                17.3h   3 
 12 Kirk, Phoebe              98 Renegades                17.7h   1 
 13 Olanda, Sara              98 Mililani TC              18.3h   2 
 14 Kitazumi, Kaelyn          98 Renegades                18.4h   2 
 15 Sorensen, Rita            99 Renegades                18.7h   2 
 
200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Uyehara, Macy             99 Renegades                33.0h   2 
  2 Collier, Madison          98 Renegades                33.2h   2 
  3 Briscoe, Tiela            98 Godspeed TC              34.3h   1 
  4 Hee, Tyrah                98 Renegades               J34.3h   1 
  5 Moul, Jamie               98 Road Runners             34.5h   2 
  6 Smith, Kameron            99 Godspeed TC              35.6h   2 
  7 Brooks, Malia             98 Renegades                35.7h   1 
  8 Choy, Lacie               98 Renegades                36.5h   1 
  9 Peterson, Umeko           99 Tsunami                  36.6h   1 
 
400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Uyehara, Macy             99 Renegades              1:15.4h   2 
  2 Hee, Tyrah                98 Renegades              1:20.0h   2 
  3 Scullion, Kealoha Lilia   99 Godspeed TC            1:21.1h   1 
  4 Kwak, Kylie               98 Hawaii Kai             1:21.3h   1 
  5 Auld, Rebecca             99 Renegades              1:21.3h   2 
  6 Choy, Lacie               98 Renegades              1:23.4h   3 
  7 Nakano, Alyssa            98 Hawaii Kai             1:24.5h   1 
  8 York, Mia                 99 Koolauloa TC           1:26.0h   3 
  9 Bower, Ellia              98 Renegades              1:27.0h   1 
 10 Peterson, Umeko           99 Tsunami                1:27.6h   1 
 11 Kawachi-Ranion, Kiralyn   99 Mililani TC            1:28.7h   2 
 12 Schiel, Mia               99 Renegades              1:37.0h   3 
 -- Moul, Jamie               98 Road Runners               DNF   2 
 
800 Meter Run Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nakano, Alyssa            98 Hawaii Kai             3:27.2h  
  2 Kapule, Lauren            98 Renegades              3:28.7h  
  3 Tsutsui, Elyse            98 Hawaii Kai             3:29.3h  
  4 Kwak, Kylie               98 Hawaii Kai             3:29.8h  
  5 Kapule, Rachel            98 Renegades              3:34.2h  
  6 Espinosa, Odevi Louise    99 Tsunami                3:52.1h  
  7 Worrall, Sarah            98 Hawaii Kai             4:07.8h  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Renegades Track Club  'C'                           1:05.6h  
     1) Thibodeau, Samantha 99          2) Brooks, Malia 98               
     3) Choy, Lacie 98                  4) Collier, Madison 98            
  2 Godspeed TC  'A'                                    1:06.5h  
     1) Scullion, Kealoha Lilia 99      2) Smith, Kameron 99              
     3) Santiago, Jayna-Ann 98          4) Briscoe, Tiela 98              
  3 Renegades Track Club  'B'                           1:07.4h  
     1) Auld, Rebekah 99                2) Schiel, Mia 99                 
     3) Hee, Tyrah 98                   4) Uyehara, Macy 99               
  4 Hawaii Kai  'A'                                     1:09.6h  
     1) Myhre, Kaylen 98                2) Kwak, Kylie 98                 
     3) Tsutsui, Elyse 98               4) Nakano, Alyssa 98              
  5 Renegades Track Club  'A'                           1:11.0h  
     1) Sorensen, Rita 99               2) Kirk, Phoebe 98                
     3) Kitazumi, Kaelyn 98             4) Mar, Kaitlin 99                
 
4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hawaii Kai  'A'                                     6:45.0h  
     1) Myhre, Kaylen 98                2) Worrall, Sarah 98              
     3) Igarashi, Kiley 98              4) Tsutsui, Elyse 98              
 
Long Jump Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Santiago, Jayna-Ann       98 Godspeed TC            8-08.75      2.66m 
  2 Myhre, Kaylen             98 Hawaii Kai             8-08.25      2.64m 
  3 Nakano, Alyssa            98 Hawaii Kai             8-07.50      2.62m 
  4 Kwak, Kylie               98 Hawaii Kai            J8-07.50      2.62m 
  5 Worrall, Sarah            98 Hawaii Kai             8-01.50      2.47m 
  6 Tsutsui, Elyse            98 Hawaii Kai             8-01.00      2.46m 
  7 Takanishi, Kirsten        98 Renegades              6-04.75      1.94m 
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Kayla           96 Stallions                13.6h   2 
  2 Briscoe, Diamond          96 Godspeed TC              13.6h   2 
  3 Mims, Raven               96 Tsunami                  14.0h   2 
  4 Goya, Geovahn             96 Mililani TC              14.8h   2 
  5 Shodahl, Skye             96 Hawaii Kai               15.0h   1 
  6 Asato, Brielle            96 Renegades                15.5h   1 
  7 Chun, Krystel             96 Renegades                15.6h   1 
  8 Broderick, Hannah         96 Renegades                15.6h   2 
  9 Ramos, Trystin            97 Renegades                15.9h   1 
 10 Jamain, Gabrielle         96 Renegades                16.4h   1 
 11 Whitehurst, Audrey        96 Stallions                17.8h   1 
 
200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Kayla           96 Stallions                28.6h   1 
  2 Briscoe, Diamond          96 Godspeed TC              28.7h   1 
  3 Igarashi, Tiana           97 Hawaii Kai               33.4h   2 
  4 Tuttle, Nanea             97 Renegades                34.3h   2 
  5 Mims, Raven               96 Tsunami                  36.1h   1 
  6 Harp, Stephanie           97 Road Runners             37.2h   2 
  7 Turner, Juliet            97 Stallions                57.4h   2 
 
400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Briscoe, Diamond          96 Godspeed TC            1:04.1h   1 
  2 Mitchell, Kayla           96 Stallions              1:06.4h   1 
  3 Mims, Raven               96 Tsunami                1:09.0h   1 
  4 Stenman, Emily M          96 Stallions              1:15.5h   2 
  5 Liggett, Alice            96 Renegades              1:16.9h   2 
  6 Igarashi, Tiana           97 Hawaii Kai             1:18.2h   2 
  7 Dolic, Ivana-Ajee         97 Stallions              1:20.2h   1 
  8 Tuttle, Nanea             97 Renegades              1:20.9h   2 
 
800 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Quinn, Annika             97 Renegades              2:54.3h  
  2 Liggett, Alice            96 Renegades              2:58.0h  
  3 Fukumoto, Gabrielle       97 Mililani TC            2:59.7h  
  4 Calkins, Lauren           96 Renegades              3:02.1h  
  5 Brady, Catharine          96 Mililani TC            3:12.8h  
  6 Brady, Teresa             97 Mililani TC            3:15.5h  
  7 Baker, Tessa              96 Road Runners           3:18.3h  
  8 Ritter, Jaclyn            96 Stallions              3:20.7h  
  9 Kapule, Olivia            97 Renegades              3:21.3h  
 
1500 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Quinn, Annika             97 Renegades              5:53.1h  
  2 Stiles, Alyssa            96 Mililani TC            5:58.5h  
  3 Calkins, Lauren           96 Renegades              6:16.3h  
  4 Brady, Catharine          96 Mililani TC            6:19.2h  
  5 Brady, Teresa             97 Mililani TC            6:25.8h  
  6 Baker, Tessa              96 Road Runners           6:32.8h  
  7 Ritter, Jaclyn            96 Stallions              6:54.3h  
 
3000 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Baker, Tessa              96 Road Runners          15:24.3h  
 
80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Broderick, Hannah         96 Renegades                15.4h   2 
  2 Jamain, Gabrielle         96 Renegades                16.3h   2 
  3 Asato, Brielle            96 Renegades                17.1h   2 
  4 Hoshijo, Kai              97 Renegades                17.4h   1 
  5 Stenman, Emily M          96 Stallions                19.0h   1 
 
4x100 Meter Relay Midget Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Renegades Track Club  'A'                           1:03.5h  
     1) Liggett, Alice 96               2) Jamain, Gabrielle 96           
     3) Staman, Natasha 96              4) Broderick, Hannah 96           
  2 Hawaii Kai  'A'                                     1:06.6h  
     1) Shodahl, Skye 96                2) Igarashi, Kiley 98             
     3) Tani, Taylor 97                 4) Igarashi, Tiana 97             
  3 Renegades Track Club  'B'                           1:06.9h  
     1) Kapule, Olivia 97               2) Young, Madisyn 97              
     3) Takanishi, Kiri 97              4) Takanishi, Kristi 97           
  4 Renegades Track Club  'C'                           1:16.8h  
     1) Chun, Krystel 96                2) Tyler, Laura 97                
     3) Hoshijo, Andie 96               4) Hoshijo, Kai 97                
 
4x400 Meter Relay Midget Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Renegades Track Club  'A'                           5:21.4h  
     1) Liggett, Alice 96               2) Asato, Brielle 96              
     3) Calkins, Lauren 96              4) Staman, Natasha 96             
 
High Jump Midget Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Fukumoto, Gabrielle       97 Mililani TC            3-10.00      1.16m 
  2 Hata, Nadia               96 Renegades             J3-10.00      1.16m 
  2 Shodahl, Skye             96 Hawaii Kai            J3-10.00      1.16m 
  4 Brady, Catharine          96 Mililani TC            3-04.00      1.01m 
  5 Baker, Tessa              96 Road Runners           3-00.00      0.91m 
 
Long Jump Midget Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Broderick, Hannah         96 Renegades             12-06.00      3.81m 
  2 Asato, Brielle            96 Renegades             11-06.00      3.50m 
  3 Shodahl, Skye             96 Hawaii Kai            11-00.50      3.36m 
  4 Ramos, Trystin            97 Renegades             10-11.25      3.33m 
  5 Hata, Nadia               96 Renegades             10-10.50      3.31m 
  6 Hoshijo, Kai              97 Renegades             10-08.50      3.26m 
  7 Stenman, Emily M          96 Stallions             10-07.75      3.24m 
  8 Chun, Krystel             96 Renegades             10-03.75      3.14m 
  9 Jamain, Gabrielle         96 Renegades             10-01.00      3.07m 
 10 Taylor, Kahala            96 Renegades              9-09.25      2.97m 
 11 Hoshijo, Andie            96 Renegades              8-06.25      2.59m 
 
100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cobbs, Daphne             94 Road Runners             13.0h  
  2 Simmons, Siena            94 Renegades                13.1h  
  3 Baker, Catriece           95 Godspeed TC              13.8h  
  4 King, Courtney            94 Renegades                14.1h  
  5 Black, Shelby             95 Road Runners             14.9h  
  6 Stenman, Rebekka          95 Stallions                16.0h  
 
200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Cobbs, Daphne             94 Road Runners             27.4h   2 
  2 Simmons, Siena            94 Renegades                27.9h   2 
  3 Faringer, Haley           95 Renegades                28.5h   2 
  4 King, Courtney            94 Renegades                29.1h   1 
  5 Baker, Catriece           95 Godspeed TC              29.2h   2 
  6 Yadao, Kanoelani          95 Renegades                29.9h   1 
  7 Martinson, Kaheke         95 Renegades                31.0h   1 
 
400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Faringer, Haley           95 Renegades              1:03.3h  
  2 Kirk, Kayla               94 Renegades              1:04.7h  
  3 Yadao, Kanoelani          95 Renegades              1:05.0h  
  4 Cobbs, Daphne             94 Road Runners           1:05.8h  
  5 Baker, Catriece           95 Godspeed TC            1:08.5h  
 
800 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brady, Elise              95 Mililani TC            2:40.0h  
  2 Humphrey, Michela         94 Renegades              3:09.8h  
 
1500 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brady, Elise              95 Mililani TC            5:33.2h  
  2 Jenkins, Gabriella        94 Mililani TC            5:54.8h  
  3 Shipley, Samantha         94 Koolauloa TC           6:17.0h  
  4 Nakasaki, Tamlyn          95 Renegades              6:17.5h  
  5 Thompson, Gabryelle       95 Renegades              6:21.7h  
  6 Kawana, Jessica           94 Mililani TC            6:27.4h  
  7 Piatt, Jessica            95 Stallions              6:33.0h  
 
3000 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jenkins, Gabriella        94 Mililani TC           12:27.6h  
  2 Piatt, Jessica            95 Stallions             13:45.2h  
  3 Kawana, Jessica           94 Mililani TC           14:15.7h  
 
100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Faringer, Haley           95 Renegades                18.3h  
  2 Pickard, Puaena           94 Renegades                18.8h  
 
200 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tyler, Sarah              94 Renegades                35.4h  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Youth Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Renegades Track Club  'A'                             53.9h  
     1) Simmons, Siena 94               2) Kirk, Kayla 94                 
     3) Yadao, Kanoelani 95             4) Faringer, Haley 95             
 
4x400 Meter Relay Youth Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mililani TC  'A'                                    5:08.1h  
     1) Brady, Elise 95                 2) Levenson, Lauren 94            
     3) Kawana, Jessica 94              4) Jenkins, Gabriella 94          
 
High Jump Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Simmons, Siena            94 Renegades              4-08.00      1.42m 
  2 Levenson, Lauren          94 Mililani TC           J4-08.00      1.42m 
  3 Kirk, Kayla               94 Renegades              4-06.00      1.37m 
  4 Pickard, Puaena           94 Renegades              4-04.00      1.32m 
 -- Shreve, Taylor            94 Renegades                   NH            
 
Long Jump Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 King, Courtney            94 Renegades             14-06.25      4.42m 
  2 Pickard, Puaena           94 Renegades             13-10.00      4.21m 
  3 Cobbs, Daphne             94 Road Runners          13-04.00      4.06m 
  4 Moriwake, Marie           95 Renegades             12-11.00      3.93m 
  5 Black, Shelby             95 Road Runners          12-00.75      3.67m 
  6 Tyler, Sarah              94 Renegades             11-09.75      3.60m 
  7 Humphrey, Michela         94 Renegades             11-07.75      3.54m 
  8 Stenman, Rebekka          95 Stallions             11-00.75      3.37m 
 
Triple Jump Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 King, Courtney            94 Renegades             29-04.00      8.94m 
  2 Moriwake, Marie           95 Renegades            J29-04.00      8.94m 
  3 Humphrey, Michela         94 Renegades             26-11.50      8.21m 
 
100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Meyers, Sade              93 Leeward                  12.8h   2 
  2 Kamana, Lia               93 Renegades                13.9h   2 
  3 Aponte, Courtney-Cree     92 Renegades                14.0h   2 
  4 Anderson, Alexis          93 Stallions                14.1h   1 
  5 Chin, Cherie              92 Godspeed TC              14.4h   1 
  6 Cleary, Aldith            93 Mililani TC              14.4h   2 
  7 Belshe, Kristi            93 Renegades                14.5h   1 
 
200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Meyers, Sade              93 Leeward                  27.4h  
  2 Chin, Cherie              92 Godspeed TC              28.7h  
  3 Kamana, Lia               93 Renegades                29.4h  
  4 Anderson, Alexis          93 Stallions                30.1h  
  5 Aponte, Courtney-Cree     92 Renegades                30.2h  
  6 Cleary, Aldith            93 Mililani TC              31.1h  
 
800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Guinto, Chaylene          93 Renegades              2:31.2h  
  2 Meyers, Sade              93 Leeward                2:37.6h  
  3 Won, Kacie                93 Renegades              2:41.04  
  4 Lukondi, Jessa            92 Renegades              2:47.7h  
  5 Calkins, Carly            93 Renegades              3:00.5h  
  6 Black, Taylor             93 Road Runners           3:10.6h  
 
1500 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Guinto, Chaylene          93 Renegades              5:15.4h  
  2 Won, Kacie                93 Renegades              5:36.2h  
  3 Kobayashi, Amanda         92 Renegades              6:06.6h  
  4 Calkins, Carly            93 Renegades              6:19.1h  
  5 Black, Taylor             93 Road Runners           6:23.4h  
 
3000 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pugliese, Kimberly        93 Mililani TC           12:39.0h  
  2 Black, Taylor             93 Road Runners          13:08.9h  
 
100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 McMurdo, Kirsten          93 Renegades                20.5h  
 
300 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kobayashi, Amanda         92 Renegades                58.1h  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Renegades Track Club  'A'                             54.3h  
     1) Nakashima, Tia 92               2) Lukondi, Jessa 92              
     3) Aponte, Courtney-Cree 92        4) Kamana, Lia 93                 
 
4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Renegades Track Club  'A'                           4:44.5h  
     1) Lukondi, Jessa 92               2) Aponte, Courtney-Cree 92       
     3) Nakashima, Tia 92               4) Faringer, Haley 95             
 
High Jump Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Cleary, Aldith            93 Mililani TC            4-00.00      1.21m 
  2 Black, Taylor             93 Road Runners           3-08.00      1.11m 
 
Long Jump Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Aponte, Courtney-Cree     92 Renegades             14-05.75      4.41m 
  2 Belshe, Kristi            93 Renegades             13-11.00      4.24m 
  3 Kamana, Lia               93 Renegades             13-08.00      4.16m 
  4 Black, Taylor             93 Road Runners          11-03.25      3.43m 
  5 Thompson, Abigail         93 Renegades             11-02.00      3.40m 
 
Triple Jump Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kamana, Lia               93 Renegades             29-02.25      8.89m 
  2 Won, Kacie                93 Renegades             28-10.00      8.78m 
  3 Thompson, Abigail         93 Renegades             22-05.00      6.83m 
 
100 Meter Dash Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Smith, Schnelle           90 Godspeed TC              13.3h  
  2 Lipinski, Nora            91 Renegades                13.9h  
 
200 Meter Dash Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Smith, Schnelle           90 Godspeed TC              29.1h  
 
800 Meter Run Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kawana, Melissa           90 Mililani TC            2:52.1h  
 
1500 Meter Run Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kawana, Melissa           90 Mililani TC            5:58.1h  
 
3000 Meter Run Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kawana, Melissa           90 Mililani TC           13:13.6h  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Young Women
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Godspeed TC  'A'                                      57.3h  
     1) Alicto, Diana 91                2) Chin, Cherie 92                
     3) Shiraki, Emily 91               4) Smith, Schnelle 90             
 
High Jump Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Burt, Ashley              90 Koolauloa TC           4-10.00      1.47m 
  2 Takebayashi, Tyran        90 Renegades              4-04.00      1.32m 
 
Long Jump Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Honda, Courtney           91 Renegades             14-08.75      4.48m 
 
50 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 White, Destyn             00 Godspeed TC               8.6h   2 
  2 Unutoa, Desmond           00 Renegades                 8.8h   1 
  3 York, Liam                00 Koolauloa TC              8.8h   2 
  3 Bock, Christian           00 Renegades                 8.8h   1 
  5 Soucie, Caleb             00 Godspeed TC               8.90   1 
  5 Krafft, Nakoa             00 Mililani TC               8.9h   2 
  7 Coleman, Macky            00 Mililani TC               9.0h   2 
  8 Iwanaga, Riley            00 Mililani TC               9.1h   1 
  9 Thomas, Idris             00 Road Runners              9.3h   2 
 10 Henderson, Kobie          00 Stallions                 9.4h   2 
 11 White, Deyven             01 Godspeed TC               9.5h   1 
 12 Yahata, Cameron           01 Renegades                 9.7h   1 
 
100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 White, Destyn             00 Godspeed TC              16.2h   2 
  2 York, Liam                00 Koolauloa TC             16.7h   2 
  3 Krafft, Nakoa             00 Mililani TC              16.9h   2 
  4 Unutoa, Desmond           00 Renegades                17.3h   2 
  5 Iwanaga, Riley            00 Mililani TC              17.8h   2 
  6 Bock, Christian           00 Renegades                17.8h   1 
  7 Ota, Chaz                 00 Godspeed TC              17.8h   2 
  8 Soucie, Caleb             00 Godspeed TC              17.9h   1 
  9 Moku, Tanner              01 Renegades                17.9h   1 
 10 Thomas, Idris             00 Road Runners             18.0h   1 
 11 Sauer, Landon             00 Renegades                18.5h   1 
 12 Perry, Kiyo               01 Renegades                18.8h   1 
 
200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Coleman, Macky            00 Mililani TC              37.2h   2 
  2 Unutoa, Desmond           00 Renegades                37.9h   3 
  3 Ota, Chaz                 00 Godspeed TC              38.2h   2 
  4 Iwanaga, Riley            00 Mililani TC              39.0h   2 
  5 Yadao, Keola              02 Renegades                40.2h   3 
  6 Soucie, Caleb             00 Godspeed TC              40.3h   2 
  7 Henderson, Kobie          00 Stallions                40.7h   1 
  8 Perry, Kiyo               01 Renegades                41.4h   3 
  9 Yamamoto, Dylan           00 Hawaii Kai               42.6h   1 
 10 McRae, Salik              00 Tsunami                  42.7h   1 
 
400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Coleman, Macky            00 Mililani TC            1:22.8h   2 
  2 Krafft, Nakoa             00 Mililani TC            1:25.8h   2 
  3 Yamamoto, Dylan           00 Hawaii Kai             1:28.2h   1 
  4 Ota, Chaz                 00 Godspeed TC            1:28.5h   2 
  5 Bock, Christian           00 Renegades              1:33.9h   2 
  6 Mau, Chris                00 Road Runners           1:38.5h   1 
  7 Wilson, Quest             01 Road Runners           1:51.7h   1 
 
800 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Yamamoto, Dylan           00 Hawaii Kai             3:22.7h  
  2 Moul, Pierce              01 Road Runners           3:38.1h  
  3 Marcelino, Michael        01 Hawaii Kai             3:40.2h  
  4 Worrall, Wilder           01 Hawaii Kai             3:49.0h  
  5 Quest, Wilson             01 Road Runners           3:52.3h  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Godspeed TC  'A'                                    1:12.8h  
     1) Soucie, Caleb 00                2) White, Deyven 01               
     3) Ota, Chaz 00                    4) White, Destyn 00               
  2 Renegades Track Club  'A'                           1:14.5h  
     1) Moku, Tanner 01                 2) Bock, Christian 00             
     3) Perry, Kiyo 01                  4) Unutoa, Desmond 00             
 
Long Jump Sub-Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 White, Deyven             01 Godspeed TC            9-09.75      2.99m 
  2 Yahata, Cameron           01 Renegades              7-11.25      2.41m 
  3 Wiegand, Kai              00 Hawaii Kai             7-09.50      2.37m 
  4 Moul, Pierce              01 Road Runners           7-00.00      2.13m 
 -- Wilson, Quest             01 Road Runners              FOUL            
 
50 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Britten, Vershaun         98 Tsunami                   7.8h   2 
  2 Chang, Luke               98 Renegades                 8.0h   2 
  3 Smith, Miles              98 Stallions                 8.1h   1 
  4 Piceno, Kaleo Aloha       99 Godspeed TC               8.2h   2 
  5 White, Jamaal             99 Tsunami                   8.2h   2 
  6 Auld, Noah                98 Renegades                 8.4h   1 
  7 Ching, Keen               99 Renegades                 8.6h   1 
  8 Black, Michael            98 Road Runners              9.6h   1 
 
100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Martinson, Keala          98 Renegades                14.1h   2 
  2 Padron, Christian         99 Renegades                14.5h   2 
  3 Britten, Vershaun         98 Tsunami                  14.6h   2 
  4 Chang, Luke               98 Renegades                15.4h   2 
  5 Smith, Miles              98 Stallions                15.7h   1 
  6 White, Jamaal             99 Tsunami                  15.8h   1 
  7 Hee, Micah                98 Renegades                15.9h   2 
  8 Spear, Jahvin             98 Renegades                15.9h   1 
  9 Piceno, Kaleo Aloha       99 Godspeed TC              16.1h   1 
 10 Auld, Noah                98 Renegades                16.4h   1 
 11 Serikawa, Ricky-Thomas    98 Renegades                17.1h   2 
 
200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Martinson, Keala          98 Renegades                30.9h   2 
  2 Britten, Vershaun         98 Tsunami                  32.3h   2 
  3 White, Jamaal             99 Tsunami                  33.2h   2 
  4 Spear, Jahvin             98 Renegades                33.6h   2 
  5 Ching, Keen               99 Renegades                34.4h   1 
  5 Black, Michael            98 Road Runners             39.6h   1 
  6 Smith, Miles              98 Stallions                34.8h   1 
  7 Tobais, Jacob             99 Godspeed TC              36.1h   1 
  8 Hee, Micah                98 Renegades                37.0h   1 
 
400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Spear, Jahvin             98 Renegades              1:14.9h  
  2 Hee, Micah                98 Renegades              1:21.1h  
  3 Asato, Reese              98 Renegades              1:22.2h  
  4 Tobias, Jacob             99 Godspeed TC            1:24.1h  
  5 Padron, Christian         99 Renegades              1:25.2h  
  6 Serikawa, Ricky-Thomas    98 Renegades              1:35.4h  
 
800 Meter Run Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kapule, Nicholas          98 Renegades              3:01.6h  
  2 Asato, Reese              98 Renegades              3:02.5h  
  3 Irons, Nicolas            99 Renegades              3:08.0h  
  4 Iwanaga, Evan             98 Mililani TC            3:15.0h  
  5 Potts, Richard            99 Mililani TC            4:02.6h  
  6 Brady, Conal              99 Mililani TC            4:11.5h  
 
1500 Meter Run Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Asato, Reese              98 Renegades              5:53.6h  
  2 Kapule, Nicholas          98 Renegades              5:56.8h  
  3 Irons, Nicolas            99 Renegades              6:13.0h  
  4 Miller, Dakota            98 Renegades              6:42.6h  
  5 Brady, Conal              99 Mililani TC            8:11.4h  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Renegades Track Club  'A'                           1:02.2h  
     1) Padron, Christian 99            2) Martinson, Keala 98            
     3) Auld, Noah 98                   4) Munos, Justin 98               
  2 Renegades Track Club  'B'                           1:07.4h  
     1) Ching, Keen 99                  2) Sakamoto, Kyle 98              
     3) Kahooilihola, Mana 99           4) Sakamoto, Dane 99              
  3 Godspeed TC  'A'                                    1:09.6h  
     1) Ota, Seth 98                    2) Tobias, Jacob 99               
     3) Shimomura, Bryson 99            4) Piceno, Kaleo Aloha 99         
 -- Renegades Track Club  'C'                                DQ  
     1) Kamaka, Kamaehu 99              2) Kapule, Nicholas 98            
     3) Bock, Harrison 98               4) Chang, Luke 98                 
 
4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Renegades Track Club  'A'                           5:47.3h  
     1) Serikawa, Ricky-Thomas 98       2) Hee, Micah 98                  
     3) Asato, Reese 98                 4) Spear, Jahvin 98               
 
Long Jump Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Silva, Dylan              98 Renegades             11-10.25      3.61m 
  2 Piceno, Kaleo Aloha       99 Godspeed TC           11-08.75      3.57m 
  3 Kamaka, Kamaehu           99 Renegades             10-04.50      3.16m 
  4 Miller, Dakota            98 Renegades              8-08.25      2.64m 
  5 Black, Michael            98 Road Runners           8-04.25      2.54m 
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kaleoaloha, Kanoa         96 Renegades                13.9h   2 
  2 Tapat, Chey               96 Godspeed TC              14.1h   2 
  3 Piceno, Ikaika            96 Godspeed TC              14.4h   2 
  4 Enriquez, Manuel          97 Tsunami                  14.7h   2 
  5 Choy, Brett               96 Renegades                14.8h   1 
  6 Cobbs, Simon              96 Road Runners             14.9h   1 
  7 Engoring, Isaiah          97 Renegades                14.9h   1 
  8 Kane, Dylan               96 Renegades                15.1h   2 
  9 Kimura, Robinson          97 Godspeed TC              15.3h   1 
 10 Connor, Brandon           97 Mililani TC              15.9h   1 
 
200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Faringer, Jack            97 Renegades                29.1h   2 
  2 Kaleoaloha, Kanoa         96 Renegades                29.9h   2 
  3 Choy, Brett               96 Renegades                30.7h   1 
  4 Burgess, Zechariah        96 Stallions                30.9h   2 
  5 Cobbs, Simon              96 Road Runners             31.2h   2 
  6 Enriquez, Manuel          97 Tsunami                  32.0h   1 
  7 Bartenstein, Ronald       96 Renegades                33.3h   1 
  8 Kamisato, Jordan          97 Mililani TC              35.3h   1 
  9 Smith, Deven              96 Stallions                35.9h   1 
 
400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Faringer, Jack            97 Renegades              1:07.4h   2 
  2 Enriquez, Manuel          97 Tsunami                1:10.2h   1 
  3 Kaleoaloha, Kanoa         96 Renegades              1:10.3h   2 
  3 Cobbs, Simon              96 Road Runners           1:10.3h   2 
  5 Smith, Deven              96 Stallions              1:11.2h   1 
  6 Engoring, Isaiah          97 Renegades              1:12.4h   1 
  7 Campbell, Baily           96 Renegades              1:15.4h   1 
  8 Burgess, Zechariah        96 Stallions              1:19.2h   2 
  9 Ochoa, Json               96 Mililani TC            1:22.1h   1 
 
800 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bartenstein, Ronald       96 Renegades              2:51.4h  
  2 Irons, Max                96 Renegades              2:52.7h  
  3 Hobson, Aaron             96 Renegades              2:53.6h  
  4 Barnette, Jaleek          96 Godspeed TC            2:58.1h  
  5 Kamisato, Jordan          97 Mililani TC            3:15.5h  
  6 Black, Wesley             96 Road Runners           3:18.0h  
 
1500 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hobson, Aaron             96 Renegades              5:38.8h  
  2 Aponte, Stirling          96 Renegades              5:46.7h  
  3 Irons, Max                96 Renegades              6:04.1h  
  4 Piatt, Joshua             97 Stallions              6:08.9h  
 
80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kane, Dylan               96 Renegades                16.0h  
  2 Hobson, Aaron             96 Renegades                16.7h  
  3 Aponte, Stirling          96 Renegades                17.2h  
  4 Campbell, Baily           96 Renegades                17.5h  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Midget Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Renegades Track Club  'A'                           1:00.0h  
     1) Kane, Dylan 96                  2) Choy, Brett 96                 
     3) Chang, Elijah 97                4) Kaleoaloha, Kanoa 96           
  2 Godspeed TC  'A'                                    1:00.97  
     1) Tapat, Chey 96                  2) Ota, Drake 96                  
     3) Kimura, Robinson 97             4) Piceno, Ikaika 96              
 
4x400 Meter Relay Midget Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Renegades Track Club  'A'                           5:39.8h  
     1) Hobson, Aaron 96                2) Aponte, Stirling 96            
     3) Irons, Max 96                   4) Faringer, Jack 97              
 
High Jump Midget Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Faringer, Jack            97 Renegades              4-02.00      1.27m 
  2 Mau, Devin                97 Renegades              4-00.00      1.21m 
  3 Potts, Robin Jr           96 Mililani TC            3-08.00      1.11m 
  4 Aponte, Stirling          96 Renegades             J3-08.00      1.11m 
  5 Hobson, Aaron             96 Renegades              3-06.00      1.06m 
 
Long Jump Midget Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Burgess, Zechariah        96 Stallions             13-05.25      4.09m 
  2 Potts, Robin Jr           96 Mililani TC           13-01.00      3.98m 
  3 Connor, Brandon           97 Mililani TC           12-10.75      3.93m 
  4 Mechling, Cameron         96 Renegades             12-04.75      3.77m 
  5 Smith, Deven              96 Stallions             12-04.25      3.76m 
  6 Kane, Dylan               96 Renegades             11-10.50      3.61m 
  7 Engoring, Isaiah          97 Renegades             11-05.00      3.47m 
  8 Kamisato, Jordan          97 Mililani TC           11-03.75      3.44m 
  9 Black, Wesley             96 Road Runners          10-11.25      3.33m 
 10 Mau, Kapu                 97 Renegades             10-11.00      3.32m 
 
100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Tabuyo, Jeremy            94 Mililani TC              11.4h   1 
  2 Taulelei Jr, Martin       94 Road Runners             12.1h   1 
  3 Mims, LaRobert            95 Tsunami                  12.6h   2 
  4 Kitazumi, Kyle            94 Renegades                12.9h   2 
  5 Mitchell, Steven          94 Stallions                13.1h   2 
  6 Souza-Chaves, Kainoa      94 Mililani TC              13.3h   1 
  7 Lopez, Darrius            94 Road Runners             13.4h   1 
  8 Clapp, Christian          94 Hawaii Kai               13.5h   1 
  9 MacGuyer, Shawn-Michael   95 Mililani TC              13.6h   2 
  9 Andres-Tabora, Derek      95 Godspeed TC              13.6h   1 
 11 Bee, Makana               95 Koolauloa TC             13.6h   2 
 12 Briscoe, Daicorri         94 Godspeed TC              13.7h   2 
 
200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tabuyo, Jeremy            94 Mililani TC              24.0h  
  2 Lindsey, Ka'eo-pu'uwai    94 Godspeed TC              26.2h  
  3 Kitazumi, Kyle            94 Renegades                26.5h  
  4 Mitchell, Steven          94 Stallions                26.6h  
  5 MacGuyer, Shawn-Michael   95 Mililani TC              27.6h  
  6 Briscoe, Daicorri         94 Godspeed TC              28.0h  
 
400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Mims, LaRobert            95 Tsunami                  57.1h   2 
  2 Taulelei Jr, Martin       94 Road Runners             58.3h   2 
  3 Won, Blayne               95 Renegades              1:02.3h   2 
  4 Mitchell, Steven          94 Stallions              1:02.4h   2 
  5 Souza-Chaves, Kainoa      94 Mililani TC            1:03.4h   1 
  6 Briscoe, Daicorri         94 Godspeed TC            1:04.7h   1 
  7 Steuber, Enoa             95 Hawaii Kai             1:05.4h   1 
  8 Clapp, Christian          94 Hawaii Kai             1:06.2h   1 
 
800 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lindsey, Ka'eo-pu'uwai    94 Godspeed TC            2:21.2h  
  2 Akatsuka, Chris           94 Renegades              2:30.2h  
  3 Helms, Jacob              94 Mililani TC            2:33.7h  
  4 Chin, Michael             95 Godspeed TC            2:34.8h  
  5 Mayeda, Ryan              94 Mililani TC            2:35.7h  
  6 Hom, Scott                95 Renegades              2:42.2h  
  7 Cuadrado, Gianni          94 Leeward                2:44.3h  
 
1500 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lindsey, Ka'eo-pu'uwai    94 Godspeed TC            4:55.3h  
  2 Won, Blayne               95 Renegades              5:05.5h  
  3 Doppelmayer, Skyler       94 Mililani TC            5:05.8h  
  4 Mayeda, Ryan              94 Mililani TC            5:15.5h  
  5 Akatsuka, Chris           94 Renegades              5:17.9h  
  6 Hom, Scott                95 Renegades              5:25.0h  
 
3000 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hom, Scott                95 Renegades             11:21.7h  
  2 Mayeda, Ryan              94 Mililani TC           11:37.5h  
  3 Doppelmayer, Skyler       94 Mililani TC           12:13.8h  
  4 Matsumoto, Ryan           95 Unattached            13:19.6h  
  5 Searcy, Timothy           94 Road Runners          13:21.6h  
 
100 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kodama, Adam              95 Renegades                18.9h  
  2 Schwartz, Darreon         95 Hawaii Kai               20.0h  
  3 Wagner, Dustin            95 Renegades                20.3h  
 
200 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kodama, Adam              95 Renegades                33.0h  
  2 Wagner, Dustin            95 Renegades                35.9h  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Youth Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mililani TC  'A'                                      50.5h  
     1) Helms, Jacob 94                 2) MacGuyer, Shawn-Michael 95     
     3) Souza-Chaves, Kainoa 94         4) Tabuyo, Jeremy 94              
  2 Hawaii Kai  'A'                                       55.0h  
     1) Steuber, Enoa 95                2) Meade, Devin 95                
     3) Schwartz, Darreon 95            4) Clapp, Christian 94            
  3 Renegades Track Club  'A'                             58.1h  
     1) Kitazumi, Kyle 94               2) Kodama, Adam 95                
     3) Evans, Timothy 95               4) Wagner, Dustin 95              
 
High Jump Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Doppelmayer, Skyler       94 Mililani TC            4-10.00      1.47m 
 -- Helms, Jacob              94 Mililani TC                 NH            
 
Long Jump Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Taulelei Jr, Martin       94 Road Runners          19-02.00      5.84m 
  2 Mitchell, Steven          94 Stallions             16-06.00      5.02m 
  3 Clapp, Christian          94 Hawaii Kai            13-03.25      4.04m 
  4 Steuber, Enoa             95 Hawaii Kai            13-02.00      4.01m 
  5 Schwartz, Darreon         95 Hawaii Kai            11-10.75      3.62m 
 
Triple Jump Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Steuber, Enoa             95 Hawaii Kai            29-03.25      8.92m 
  2 Schwartz, Darreon         95 Hawaii Kai            26-06.75      8.09m 
  3 Evans, Timothy            95 Renegades            J26-06.75      8.09m 
 
100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Smith, Scotland           93 Renegades                11.4h   2 
  2 Kim, Jonathan             93 Renegades                11.5h   1 
  3 Briscoe, Michael          92 Godspeed TC              12.2h   2 
  4 Kaleoaloha, Kaleikoa      93 Renegades                12.2h   2 
  5 Thibodeau, Jordan         93 Renegades                12.3h   1 
  6 Coronas, Ian              93 Renegades                12.4h   1 
  7 Malasig, Ronald           93 Mililani TC              12.6h   1 
  8 Lau, Ryan                 93 Renegades                12.6h   2 
  9 Jalali, Hudson            93 Tsunami                  13.0h   2 
 
200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Smith, Scotland           93 Renegades                23.5h  
  2 Kim, Jonathan             93 Renegades                23.6h  
  3 Briscoe, Michael          92 Godspeed TC              25.2h  
  4 Kaleoaloha, Kaleikoa      93 Renegades                25.4h  
  5 Lau, Ryan                 93 Renegades                25.6h  
  6 Malasig, Ronald           93 Mililani TC              26.0h  
 
400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Smith, Scotland           93 Renegades                54.6h  
  2 Coronas, Ian              93 Renegades                56.9h  
  3 Kaleoaloha, Kaleikoa      93 Renegades                57.1h  
  4 Briscoe, Michael          92 Godspeed TC              58.2h  
  5 Honda, Drew               93 Renegades                59.9h  
 
800 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Thibodeau, Jordan         93 Renegades              2:14.0h  
  2 Lau, Ryan                 93 Renegades              2:18.9h  
  3 Ota, Matt                 93 Renegades              2:19.4h  
  4 Higa, Justin              92 Godspeed TC            2:21.7h  
 
1500 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Higa, Justin              92 Godspeed TC            4:45.2h  
  2 Smith, Aaron              92 Leeward                4:49.4h  
  3 Hobson, Ryan              93 Renegades              4:53.4h  
 
3000 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Higa, Justin              92 Godspeed TC           10:26.0h  
  2 Smith, Aaron              92 Leeward               10:36.2h  
  3 Hobson, Ryan              93 Renegades             11:00.3h  
 
110 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wagner, Daniel            92 Renegades                15.9h  
 
300 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wagner, Daniel            92 Renegades                46.6h  
 
4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Renegades Track Club  'A'                           3:59.3h  
     1) Wagner, Daniel 92               2) Honda, Drew 93                 
     3) Thibodeau, Jordan 93            4) Kim, Jonathan 93               
 
High Jump Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Honda, Drew               93 Renegades              5-00.00      1.52m 
  2 Lau, Ryan                 93 Renegades              4-08.00      1.42m 
 
Long Jump Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Smith, Scotland           93 Renegades             19-09.25      6.02m 
  2 Thibodeau, Jordan         93 Renegades             16-01.00      4.90m 
 
100 Meter Dash Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Padron, Jonathon          91 Renegades                11.2h  
  2 Waters, Bryonn            89 Godspeed TC              11.5h  
  3 Medley, Talonn            90 Unattached               11.9h  
  4 Morihara, Kelsey          91 Godspeed TC              12.1h  
 
200 Meter Dash Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Padron, Jonathon          91 Renegades                23.2h  
  2 Waters, Bryonn            89 Godspeed TC              23.3h  
  3 Morihara, Kelsey          91 Godspeed TC              24.7h  
  4 Fukumoto, Jonathan        91 Mililani TC              25.1h  
 
1500 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gratz, Kelsey             90 Mililani TC            4:58.5h  
 
3000 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gratz, Kelsey             90 Mililani TC           11:33.6h  
 
110 Meter Hurdles Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Medley, Talonn            90 Unattached               15.7h  
  2 Ho, Hansen                91 Leeward                  15.9h  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Young Men
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Renegades Track Club  'A'                             46.5h  
     1) Kaleoaloha, Kaleikoa 93         2) Coronas, Ian 93                
     3) Smith, Scotland 93              4) Kim, Jonathan 93               
 
High Jump Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Mau, Trevor               91 Renegades              6-02.00      1.87m 
  2 Fukumoto, Jonathan        91 Mililani TC            5-04.00      1.62m 
 
Long Jump Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Mau, Trevor               91 Renegades             22-01.50      6.74m 
  2 Medley, Talonn            90 Unattached            15-06.50      4.73m 
 
Triple Jump Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Mau, Trevor               91 Renegades             44-00.00     13.41m