MIL Meet #4 3/27/2009
King Kekaulike HS, Pukalani, Maui, HI
Results     
Note: 100 series events are Junior Varsity (JV)
 
  1  Girls   100m Hurdles
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team             
===============================================================================
  1 Kamalani Keomaka             Kamehameha           18.72 F      
  2 Asia Okamura                 Baldwin              18.76 F      
  3 Ashlee Santos                Maui High School     19.21 F      
  4 Jamie Domingo                Baldwin              19.83 F      
 
  2  Boys   110m Hurdles
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Andy Felix                   Baldwin              16.96 F      
  2 Sheldon Leong                Baldwin              17.09 F      
  3 Aaron Ross                   Baldwin              18.22 F      
  4 Eli Ferreira                 Kamehameha           18.51 F      
 
  3  Girls   100m Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Alisa Fernandez              Baldwin              13.58 F      
  2 Bianca Rajan                 King Kekaulike       13.84 F      
  3 Alanna Richman               Kihei                16.30 F      
 
  4  Boys   100m Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Alex Reyes                   Maui High School     12.15 F      
  2 Shay Rosete                  Baldwin              12.30 F      
  3 Kama Benjamin-Maielua        Baldwin              12.43 F      
  4 Anthony Olivetti             Maui High School     12.47 F      
  5 Jacob Boteilho               Lahainaluna          12.80 F      
  6 Sheldon Leong                Baldwin              13.11 F      
  7 James Pamplin                Maui High School     13.35 F      
    Keloni Kamalani              Kamehameha              DQ F      
 
  6  Boys   1500m Run
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Reid Hunter               SR King Kekaulike     4:14.69 F      
  2 Jordan Shiffler              St. Anthony        4:41.61 F      
  3 Johnny Kristel               Baldwin            4:41.69 F      
  4 Marques Wendel               King Kekaulike     4:50.06 F      
  5 Taylor Hovious               Baldwin            5:02.30 F      
  6 Miguel Rico                  Maui High School   5:06.32 F      
  7 Forrest Murdoch              King Kekaulike     5:09.94 F      
 
  9  Girls   400m Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Kailea Visintainer-Tracy  SO Seabury            1:00.79 F      
  2 Lea Lundblad                 Seabury            1:03.48 F      
  3 Aisha Jones                  Kamehameha         1:03.90 F      
  4 Maile Thomas                 Baldwin            1:05.11 F      
  5 Mailani Baz                  Kamehameha         1:07.21 F      
  6 Ayesha Pladera               Baldwin            1:11.01 F      
  7 Sarah Yadao                  Maui High School   1:12.77 F      
 
 10  Boys   400m Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Andrew Tabisula              Baldwin              55.2h F      
  2 Tyler Satoshige              Baldwin              55.6h F      
  3 Cameron Yip                  Kamehameha           56.2h F      
  4 Cynric Aquinde               Maui High School     56.6h F      
  5 James Matsui                 Seabury              57.0h F      
  6 Carl Paahana                 Lahainaluna        1:00.9h F      
 
 11  Girls   300m Hurdles
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Kamalani Keomaka             Kamehameha           50.75 F      
  2 Jamie Domingo                Baldwin              57.46 F      
  3 Ashlee Santos                Maui High School     58.66 F      
 
 12  Boys   300m Hurdles
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Andy Felix                   Baldwin              41.5h F      
  2 Sheldon Leong                Baldwin              43.8h F      
  3 Roe Wilson                SO Baldwin              44.3h F      
  4 Aaron Ross                   Baldwin              44.7h F      
  5 Dana Kaauamo                 Kamehameha           45.1h F      
  6 Eli Ferreira                 Kamehameha           47.2h F      
 
 13  Girls   800m Run
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Alexa Foley                  King Kekaulike     2:34.29 F      
  2 Kelsie Mackie                Seabury            2:39.09 F      
  3 Sage Decosta                 Kamehameha         2:55.16 F      
  4 Kaylee Razo                  Kamehameha         3:08.16 F      
 
 14  Boys   800m Run
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Reid Hunter               SR King Kekaulike     2:05.50 F      
  2 Cory Fernandez               Baldwin            2:12.34 F      
  3 Jordan Shiffler              St. Anthony        2:17.57 F      
  4 Marques Wendel               King Kekaulike     2:17.90 F      
  5 Johnny Kristel               Baldwin            2:26.40 F      
  6 Daniel Bolosan               Maui High School   2:37.38 F      
  7 Dana Kaauamo                 Kamehameha         3:11.98 F      
  8 Chase Bell                   Kamehameha         3:11.99 F      
 
 15  Girls   200m Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Kailea Visintainer-Tracy  SO Seabury              27.46 F      
  2 Maile Thomas                 Baldwin              28.09 F      
  3 Rachel Yadao                 Maui High School     28.36 F      
  4 Mailani Baz                  Kamehameha           28.59 F      
  5 Aisha Jones                  Kamehameha           28.74 F      
  6 Bianca Rajan                 King Kekaulike       28.85 F      
  7 Alisa Fernandez              Baldwin              28.89 F      
  8 Lea Lundblad                 Seabury              28.91 F      
 
 16  Boys   200m Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 John Vergara                 Baldwin              24.25 F      
  2 Shay Rosete                  Baldwin              24.47 F      
  3 Daylen Machado               Kamehameha           24.73 F      
  4 Cameron Yip                  Kamehameha           24.89 F      
  5 Sheldon Leong                Baldwin              25.10 F      
  6 Anthony Olivetti             Maui High School     25.58 F      
  7 Kama Benjamin-Maielua        Baldwin              26.73 F      
 
 18  Boys   3000m Run
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Marques Wendel               King Kekaulike    10:36.20 F      
  2 Taylor Hovious               Baldwin           10:44.96 F      
  3 Jordan Shiffler              St. Anthony       10:49.66 F      
  4 Miguel Rico                  Maui High School  10:57.14 F      
  5 Jaypee Pardo                 Maui High School  11:44.22 F      
  6 Forrest Murdoch              King Kekaulike    11:44.38 F      
 
 21  Girls    Discus
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Desiree Borges               St. Anthony      100-10.00 F      
  2 Asinate Vaivela              Baldwin           93-04.00 F      
  3 Victoria Baldovi-Wong        Maui High School  91-02.00 F      
  4 Brianna vargas-hafoka        Kamehameha Hawai  87-03.00 F      
  5 Tupu Satele                  Baldwin           83-07.00 F      
  6 Keani Pestano                Maui High School  77-05.00 F      
  7 Brooke Hinton                King Kekaulike    67-00.00 F      
  8 Amara Kunishi                St. Anthony       60-07.00 F      
  9 Jaimie Buza                  Lahainaluna       59-04.00 F      
 
 22  Boys    Discus
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Mana Rosa                    Baldwin          139-09.00 F      
  2 Joshua Tatofi                Baldwin          135-10.00 F      
  3 Shay Singleton               Baldwin          133-10.00 F      
  4 Jeff Harris                  Baldwin          127-10.00 F      
  5 Mana Palafox                 Kamehameha       116-09.00 F      
  6 Elika Laloulu                Maui High School 114-07.00 F      
  7 Hanoa Puaa-Freitas           Kamehameha       110-10.00 F      
  8 Adrian Aglugub               Maui High School 110-06.00 F      
  9 Brycen Bartolome             Maui Prep         90-10.00 F      
 10 Jared Kaneshiro              Kamehameha        88-00.00 F      
 11 Shelton Gonsalves            Lahainaluna       84-03.00 F      
 12 James Pamplin                Maui High School  75-00.00 F      
    Kalani Fineisaloi            St. Anthony             ND F      
    Junior Vena                  St. Anthony             ND F      
 
 23  Girls    Shot Put
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Brianna vargas-hafoka        Kamehameha Hawai  32-05.25 F      
  2 Tupu Satele                  Baldwin           30-10.50 F      
  3 Falen Puli-Ulufale           Kamehameha        29-00.50 F      
  4 Jaimie Buza                  Lahainaluna       25-11.75 F      
  5 Erin Ventura                 Kamehameha        25-11.00 F      
  6 Keani Pestano                Maui High School  24-07.00 F      
  7 Brooke Hinton                King Kekaulike    24-04.75 F      
  8 Alanna Richman               Kihei             19-01.50 F      
 
 24  Boys    Shot Put
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Mana Rosa                    Baldwin           50-02.50 F      
  2 Shay Singleton               Baldwin           42-08.50 F      
  3 Kalani Fineisaloi            St. Anthony       42-00.50 F      
  4 Joshua Tatofi                Baldwin           39-11.50 F      
  5 James Pamplin                Maui High School  39-11.00 F      
  6 Mana Palafox                 Kamehameha        39-06.50 F      
  7 Jeff Harris                  Baldwin           37-08.00 F      
  8 Elika Laloulu                Maui High School  36-07.75 F      
  9 Keloni Kamalani              Kamehameha        35-11.00 F      
 10 Hanoa Puaa-Freitas           Kamehameha        34-08.75 F      
 11 Shelton Gonsalves            Lahainaluna       34-07.00 F      
 12 Adrian Aglugub               Maui High School  34-03.00 F      
 13 Brycen Bartolome             Maui Prep         28-06.00 F      
 
 25  Girls    High Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Jordyn Kilgore               Lahainaluna        4-08.00 F      
  1 Caitlin Compton              Kihei              4-08.00 F      
  3 Kaila Custer                 King Kekaulike     4-06.00 F      
  4 Sarah Yadao                  Maui High School   4-02.00 F      
    Sheilah Jorgensen            Kihei                   NH F      
 
 26  Boys    High Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Jay-Ar Agapay                King Kekaulike     5-10.00 F      
  1 Roe Wilson                SO Baldwin            5-10.00 F      
  3 Andrew Fernandez             Maui High School   5-08.00 F      
  4 Carl Paahana                 Lahainaluna        5-06.00 F      
  5 Alex Reyes                   Maui High School   5-04.00 F      
  6 James Pamplin                Maui High School   5-00.00 F      
 
 27  Girls    Pole Vault
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Asia Okamura                 Baldwin            9-00.00 F      
    Davilynn Ganer               Lahainaluna             NH F      
 
 28  Boys    Pole Vault
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Billy Pacheco Jr             St. Anthony       14-06.00 F      
  2 Kapono Kong                  Kihei             12-06.00 F      
  2 Maverick Falan               Baldwin           12-06.00 F      
  4 Michael Thorman              Maui High School  10-00.00 F      
  5 Orlando Ferrer               Maui High School   8-00.00 F      
    Lyman Franco                 Maui High School        NH F      
 
 29  Girls    Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Jordyn Kilgore               Lahainaluna       16-04.75 F      
  2 Ayesha Pladera               Baldwin           15-00.00 F      
  3 Amalia Mataele               Baldwin           14-06.00 F      
  4 Kaila Custer                 King Kekaulike    13-11.50 F      
  5 Courtney Ishikawa            Baldwin           13-09.75 F      
  6 Rachel Yadao                 Maui High School  13-01.50 F      
  7 Davilynn Ganer               Lahainaluna       12-03.50 F      
  8 Caitlin Compton              Kihei             11-04.25 F      
  9 Sheilah Jorgensen            Kihei              9-00.75 F      
 
 30  Boys    Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Kaimalu Stanich              Kamehameha        18-11.00 F      
  2 John Vergara                 Baldwin           18-07.75 F      
  3 Andrew Fernandez             Maui High School  18-03.00 F      
  4 Kekoa Turbeville             Kamehameha        18-02.00 F      
  5 James Matsui                 Seabury           18-01.00 F      
  6 Alex Reyes                   Maui High School  18-00.50 F      
  7 Mark Dela Cruz               Maui High School  17-01.00 F      
  8 Jaypee Pardo                 Maui High School  16-03.25 F      
 
 31  Girls    Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Kaila Custer                 King Kekaulike    30-06.00 F      
  2 Rachel Yadao                 Maui High School  30-01.00 F      
  3 Amalia Mataele               Baldwin           29-07.25 F      
  4 Courtney Ishikawa            Baldwin           27-04.00 F      
 
 32  Boys    Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Bryson Williams              Lahainaluna       42-00.25 F      
  2 Andrew Fernandez             Maui High School  38-06.00 F      
  3 Kaimalu Stanich              Kamehameha        37-09.00 F      
  4 Kekoa Turbeville             Kamehameha        37-05.00 F      
  5 Andy Felix                   Baldwin           36-07.75 F      
  6 Carl Paahana                 Lahainaluna       35-06.00 F      
  7 Mark Dela Cruz               Maui High School  35-05.75 F      
  8 Jaypee Pardo                 Maui High School  33-11.75 F      
    Aaron Ross                   Baldwin               FOUL F      
 
101  Girls   100m Hurdles
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Tekau Taamu                  Lahainaluna          19.09 F      
  2 Taylor Dugan                 Baldwin              19.31 F      
  3 Rose Bacolini                Lahainaluna          19.79 F      
  4 Adeline Espiritu             Maui High School     20.60 F      
  5 Teisha Borja                 Maui High School     20.62 F      
 
102  Boys   110m Hurdles
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Aukai Akoi                   Baldwin              20.54 F      
  2 Alex Chun                    Baldwin              20.80 F      
 
103  Girls   100m Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Catlin Buen-Lucas            Baldwin              14.13 F      
  2 Chelene Arnold               Kihei                14.61 F      
  3 Justine Malek                Seabury              14.62 F      
  4 Joanna Arocena               Maui High School     14.73 F      
  5 Danzen Llaneza               Maui High School     15.53 F      
 
104  Boys   100m Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Kaiana Camvel                Baldwin              12.37 F      
  1 Nicholas Lopes               Kamehameha           12.37 F      
  3 Sam Fulton                   Kihei                12.83 F      
  4 Jarred Toba                  Kamehameha           13.09 F      
  5 Lowell Sim                   Maui High School     13.27 F      
  6 Kyle Lau                     Baldwin              13.47 F      
  7 Rory Macaya                  Kihei                13.80 F      
  8 Nathan Inovejas              Lahainaluna          13.85 F      
  9 Bradley Delrosario           King Kekaulike       14.19 F      
 10 Dylan Fredericksen           King Kekaulike       14.21 F      
 11 Tyler Alfante                Maui High School     14.82 F      
 12 Justin Bosque                Baldwin              15.39 F      
 13 Collon Saphone               Kihei                15.79 F      
    Jacob Kealoha                Baldwin                 DQ F      
    Keici Phelps                 Maui High School        DQ F      
 
105  Girls   1500m Run
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Caitlyn Fisler               Maui Prep          5:58.34 F      
  2 C-Jay Pardo                  Maui High School   6:10.06 F      
  3 Ashley Malek                 Seabury            6:10.24 F      
  4 Lauren Ichimura              Baldwin            6:12.15 F      
  5 Shoshana Jaffe               Kihei              6:12.41 F      
  6 Michelle Balala              Maui High School   6:12.65 F      
  7 Chloe Fukuda                 Baldwin            6:17.70 F      
  8 Eunice Park                  Baldwin            6:24.52 F      
  9 Marisa Cousin                St. Anthony        6:46.07 F      
 10 Karissa Sanders              Maui High School   7:25.84 F      
 11 Shantel Shimabuku            Baldwin            8:17.45 F      
 
106  Boys   1500m Run
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Nicola Perez-Garreaud        Maui High School   4:26.97 F      
  2 Rocky Balala                 Maui High School   4:47.18 F      
  3 Dean Tsuji                   Baldwin            4:58.80 F      
  4 Zach Ferguson                Maui Prep          5:03.06 F      
  5 Alex Guerrero                Kamehameha         5:13.28 F      
  6 July Barboza                 Baldwin            5:14.66 F      
  7 Justin Agbannoag             Baldwin            5:17.58 F      
  8 Liam Ohashi-White            Baldwin            5:30.51 F      
  9 Matthew Matoasci             St. Anthony        5:45.97 F      
 10 Kevin Oldag                  Kihei              5:48.10 F      
 
109  Girls   400m Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Maya Palaroan                King Kekaulike     1:06.01 F      
  2 Catlin Buen-Lucas            Baldwin            1:14.19 F      
  3 Caitlyn Fisler               Maui Prep          1:19.13 F      
  4 Lisa Levang                  Maui High School   1:21.28 F      
  5 Tyra Borja                   Maui High School   1:25.91 F      
  6 Julia Bissen                 St. Anthony        1:39.09 F      
 
110  Boys   400m Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Jarred Toba                  Kamehameha           58.66 F      
  2 Brenan Warman                King Kekaulike       59.23 F      
  3 Bryson Pescado               Lahainaluna          59.30 F      
  4 Collin Mulvihill             King Kekaulike       59.70 F      
  5 Dino Desalvio                Maui Prep          1:00.14 F      
  6 Dylan Fredericksen           King Kekaulike     1:00.99 F      
  7 Terrance Sayers              Maui High School   1:02.90 F      
  8 Jordan Moracco               Maui High School   1:03.83 F      
  9 Jacob Kealoha                Baldwin            1:06.09 F      
 10 Justin Bosque                Baldwin            1:19.91 F      
 
111  Girls   300m Hurdles
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Taylor Dugan                 Baldwin              53.81 F      
  2 Tekau Taamu                  Lahainaluna          55.00 F      
  3 Teisha Borja                 Maui High School     56.12 F      
  4 Adeline Espiritu             Maui High School     58.27 F      
 
112  Boys   300m Hurdles
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Aukai Akoi                   Baldwin              46.83 F      
  2 Dean Phillips                Baldwin              49.42 F      
  3 Bryce Mizoguchi              St. Anthony          50.51 F      
  4 Dino Desalvio                Maui Prep            51.12 F      
  5 Ikaika Quarre                Maui High School     51.76 F      
  6 Michael Teves                King Kekaulike       52.65 F      
  7 Alex Chun                    Baldwin              54.74 F      
 
113  Girls   800m Run
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Gracie Peck                  Seabury            2:40.67 F      
  2 Michelle Balala              Maui High School   3:01.13 F      
  3 C-Jay Pardo                  Maui High School   3:02.27 F      
  4 Chloe Fukuda                 Baldwin            3:03.81 F      
  5 Lauren Ichimura              Baldwin            3:05.65 F      
  6 Caitlyn Fisler               Maui Prep          3:06.87 F      
  7 Eunice Park                  Baldwin            3:07.18 F      
  8 Marisa Cousin                St. Anthony        3:17.70 F      
  9 Karissa Sanders              Maui High School   3:35.23 F      
 10 Ashley Juan                  Baldwin            3:48.40 F      
 11 Amanda Bailey                Maui High School   3:53.18 F      
 
114  Boys   800m Run
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Nicola Perez-Garreaud        Maui High School   2:11.73 F      
  2 Dean Tsuji                   Baldwin            2:20.30 F      
  3 Rocky Balala                 Maui High School   2:21.74 F      
  4 Liam Ohashi-White            Baldwin            2:26.40 F      
  5 Justin Agbannoag             Baldwin            2:27.72 F      
  6 July Barboza                 Baldwin            2:30.10 F      
  7 Devin Vinoray                Seabury            2:51.28 F      
  8 Genesis Perez                Maui High School   2:53.06 F      
 
115  Girls   200m Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Maya Palaroan                King Kekaulike       29.08 F      
  2 Ciara Thyne                  St. Anthony          31.10 F      
  3 Taylor Wakyama               Maui High School     31.31 F      
  4 Chelsea Savella              King Kekaulike       31.58 F      
  4 Briana Garalde               Maui High School     31.58 F      
  6 Catlin Buen-Lucas            Baldwin              31.67 F      
  7 Joanna Arocena               Maui High School     32.22 F      
  8 Justine Malek                Seabury              32.44 F      
  9 Danzen Llaneza               Maui High School     33.55 F      
 10 Lindsey Larson               St. Anthony          34.12 F      
 
116  Boys   200m Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Ethan Kim                    St. Anthony          25.83 F      
  2 Alika Ribao                  Kamehameha           25.90 F      
  3 Kyle Lau                     Baldwin              26.40 F      
  4 Jarred Toba                  Kamehameha           27.08 F      
  5 Brenan Warman                King Kekaulike       27.29 F      
  6 Bryson Pescado               Lahainaluna          27.65 F      
  7 Sam Fulton                   Kihei                27.68 F      
  8 Dino Desalvio                Maui Prep            27.77 F      
  9 Kaiana Camvel                Baldwin              27.84 F      
 10 Garett Rundle                Maui High School     28.09 F      
 11 Morgan Deponte               St. Anthony          28.13 F      
 12 Nathan Inovejas              Lahainaluna          29.57 F      
 13 Dylan Vega                   St. Anthony          31.16 F      
 14 Gerald Mendosa               Maui High School     31.50 F      
 15 Vili Tolutau                 Baldwin              32.54 F      
 16 Jonah Baisa                  Maui High School     46.09 F      
 
117  Girls   3000m Run
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Caitlyn Fisler               Maui Prep         13:38.50 F      
  2 Shoshana Jaffe               Kihei             13:42.31 F      
 
118  Boys   3000m Run
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Rocky Balala                 Maui High School  10:13.06 F      
  2 Matthew Matoasci             St. Anthony       13:50.67 F      
  3 Destin Olaso                 Baldwin           13:51.59 F      
 
121  Girls    Discus
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Lisa Chur                    Baldwin           82-06.00 F      
  2 Diondra Gomes                Kamehameha        78-01.00 F      
  3 Maile Pollock                King Kekaulike    71-08.00 F      
  4 Justine Castillo             Maui High School  69-07.00 F      
  5 Kawehi Kina                  Lahainaluna       68-10.00 F      
  6 Kaina Schaeffer              Maui Prep         43-10.00 F      
  7 Jetaime Chun                 Baldwin           31-07.00 F      
 
122  Boys    Discus
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Vili Tolutau                 Baldwin           92-07.00 F      
  2 Vincent Soberrano            Kamehameha        81-08.00 F      
  2 Izeah Ruiz                   Baldwin           81-08.00 F      
  4 Ua Rosa                      Baldwin           81-00.00 F      
  5 Aaron Decoit                 Kamehameha        79-10.00 F      
  6 Kaipo Vida-Cardoza           Baldwin           68-03.00 F      
 
123  Girls    Shot Put
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Justine Castillo             Maui High School  26-04.00 F      
  2 Diondra Gomes                Kamehameha        25-05.00 F      
  3 Uluwehi Young                Kamehameha        25-02.75 F      
  4 Lisa Chur                    Baldwin           22-09.25 F      
  5 Kawehi Kina                  Lahainaluna       21-05.25 F      
  6 Kaina Schaeffer              Maui Prep         16-07.75 F      
  7 Jetaime Chun                 Baldwin           16-01.00 F      
 
124  Boys    Shot Put
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Jared Kaneshiro              Kamehameha        36-03.00 F      
  2 Matthew Davis                Baldwin           34-00.00 F      
  3 Izeah Ruiz                   Baldwin           30-06.25 F      
  4 Ua Rosa                      Baldwin           30-05.50 F      
  5 Kaipo Vida-Cardoza           Baldwin           30-00.50 F      
  6 Aaron Decoit                 Kamehameha        27-07.25 F      
  7 Vincent Soberrano            Kamehameha        27-05.00 F      
 
125  Girls    High Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
    Joanna Arocena               Maui High School        NH F      
 
126  Boys    High Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Mark Thayer                  St. Anthony        5-06.00 F      
  2 Collin Mulvihill             King Kekaulike     5-02.00 F      
  3 Aukai Akoi                   Baldwin            5-00.00 F      
    Dean Phillips                Baldwin                 NH F      
 
127  Girls    Pole Vault
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Chantal Charkas              Lahainaluna        6-06.00 F      
  1 Adeline Espiritu             Maui High School   6-06.00 F      
  3 Lindsey Larson               St. Anthony        6-00.00 F      
    Kiana Yamat                  Lahainaluna             NH F      
    Tyra Borja                   Maui High School        NH F      
    Lisa Levang                  Maui High School        NH F      
    Ciara Thyne                  St. Anthony             NH F      
 
128  Boys    Pole Vault
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Morgan Deponte               St. Anthony        9-06.00 F      
  1 Ethan Kim                    St. Anthony        9-06.00 F      
  1 Michael Teves                King Kekaulike     9-06.00 F      
  1 Ikaika Quarre                Maui High School   9-06.00 F      
  5 Mark Thayer                  St. Anthony        9-00.00 F      
  6 Garett Rundle                Maui High School   8-06.00 F      
  7 Joey Ooka                    Baldwin            7-06.00 F      
  7 Jonah Baisa                  Maui High School   7-06.00 F      
    Terrance Sayers              Maui High School        NH F      
 
129  Girls    Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Edean Caraang                Maui High School  13-07.00 F      
  2 Kelcie Orikasa               Baldwin           13-01.25 F      
  3 Ashley Wendt                 Kamehameha        12-10.00 F      
  4 Briana Garalde               Maui High School  12-05.75 F      
  5 Lisa Levang                  Maui High School  11-09.25 F      
  6 Chelene Arnold               Kihei             11-07.25 F      
 
130  Boys    Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Joshua Lizada                Maui High School  17-08.00 F      
  2 Daylen Machado               Kamehameha        17-01.50 F      
  3 Ikaika Mercado               Maui High School  16-04.75 F      
  4 Nicholas Lopes               Kamehameha        15-11.50 F      
  5 Alika Ribao                  Kamehameha        15-06.75 F      
 
131  Girls    Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Kelcie Orikasa               Baldwin           28-02.00 F      
  2 Chantal Charkas              Lahainaluna       27-09.25 F      
  3 Edean Caraang                Maui High School  26-06.50 F      
    Ashley Wendt                 Kamehameha              ND F      
 
132  Boys    Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Joshua Lizada                Maui High School  33-10.00 F      
  2 Daylen Machado               Kamehameha        32-00.50 F      
  3 Alika Ribao                  Kamehameha        30-04.00 F