MIL Meet Number 3
War Memorial 3/20/2009
Kahului, Maui, HI
Results         

@Seabury Hall JR Hailey Grossman Double HI#1 distance double 5:02.20/10:53.30
@Seabury Hall SO Kailea Tracy-Visintainer HI#1 400m 59.52
@King Kekaulike SR Reid Hunter HI#1 800m 1:59.85
@King Kekaulike SR Bailey Massenburg HI#1 800m 2:26.72
@Baldwin SR Mana Rosa HI#1 SP 52-5.50
 
  1  Girls   100m Hurdles
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team             
===============================================================================
  1 Jordyn Kilgore               Lahainaluna          16.91 F      
  2 Kamalani Keomaka             Kamehameha           18.29 F      
  3 Jamie Domingo                Baldwin              18.47 F      
  4 Wilma Elefante               Lahainaluna          19.33 F      
  5 Ashlee Santos                Maui High School     19.69 F      
  6 Sarah Tajima                 Baldwin              19.85 F      
 
  2  Boys   110m Hurdles
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Roe Wilson                   Baldwin              15.68 F      
  2 Billy Pacheco Jr             St. Anthony          15.69 F      
  3 Andy Felix                   Baldwin              16.00 F      
  4 James Fenton                 Maui High School     17.66 F      
  5 Aaron Ross                   Baldwin              17.75 F      
  6 Eli Ferreira                 Kamehameha           17.77 F      
  7 Caxious Florendo-Bourne      Maui High School     19.31 F      
 
  3  Girls   100m Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Rachel Yadao                 Maui High School     13.13 F      
  2 Makana Pundyke               Kamehameha           13.30 F      
  3 Maile Thomas                 Baldwin              13.46 F      
  4 Nanea Cavaco                 Kamehameha           14.40 F      
    Bianca Rajan                 King Kekaulike          DQ F      
 
  4  Boys   100m Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 John Vergara                 Baldwin              11.48 F      
  2 Vance Rosete                 Baldwin              11.53 F      
  3 Anthony Olivetti             Maui High School     11.90 F      
  4 Michael Ribao                King Kekaulike       11.93 F      
  6 Kama Benjamin-Maielua        Baldwin              11.96 F      
  5 Conner Kihune                Kamehameha           11.96 F      
  7 Corey Mukaihata              Maui High School     12.01 F      
  8 Nicholas Lopes               Kamehameha           12.02 F      
  9 Joshua Lizada                Maui High School     12.14 F      
 10 Willet Drapete               Maui High School     12.29 F      
 11 Kapono Kong                  Kihei                12.30 F      
 12 Nytn Yashiro                 Seabury              12.53 F      
    Jacob Boteilho               Lahainaluna             FS F      
 
  5  Girls   1500m Run
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Hailey Grossman              Seabury            5:02.20 F      
  2 Shannon Whener               Maui High School   5:45.04 F      
  3 Sage Decosta                 Kamehameha         6:05.73 F      
  4 Kaylee Razo                  Kamehameha         7:02.97 F      
 
  6  Boys   1500m Run
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Nicola Perez-Garreaud        Maui High School   4:28.34 F      
  2 Brandon Mulholland           Lahainaluna        4:34.44 F      
  3 Cory Fernandez               Baldwin            4:39.57 F      
  4 Jordan Shiffler              St. Anthony        4:40.18 F      
  5 Miguel Rico                  Maui High School   5:05.07 F      
  6 Jordan Dagulo                Maui High School   5:59.14 F      
 
  7  Girls   4x100m Relay
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 A  'Kamehameha'                                      52.83 F      
  2 A  'Maui High School'                                54.43 F      
 
  8  Boys   4x100m Relay
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 A  'Kamehameha'                                      45.17 F      
  2 A  'Maui High School'                                46.08 F      
 
  9  Girls   400m Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Kailea Visintainer-Tracy     Seabury              59.52 F      
  2 Maile Thomas                 Baldwin            1:04.07 F      
  3 Kamalani Keomaka             Kamehameha         1:06.51 F      
 
 10  Boys   400m Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Levi Almeida                 Kamehameha           55.12 F      
  2 Tyler Satoshige              Baldwin              55.17 F      
  3 Andrew Tabisula              Baldwin              55.18 F      
  4 Aaron Ross                   Baldwin              55.92 F      
  5 Kaumana Rindlisbacher        Kamehameha           56.52 F      
  6 Nahulu Nunokawa              Kamehameha           59.05 F      
  7 Sean Christiano              Kihei              1:02.18 F      
 
 11  Girls   300m Hurdles
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Jennifer Alakai              Baldwin              52.55 F      
  2 Jordyn Kilgore               Lahainaluna          53.67 F      
  3 Ashlee Santos                Maui High School     55.66 F      
  4 Sarah Tajima                 Baldwin              56.35 F      
  5 Jamie Domingo                Baldwin              59.15 F      
  6 Wilma Elefante               Lahainaluna          59.88 F      
 
 12  Boys   300m Hurdles
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Roe Wilson                   Baldwin              43.50 F      
  2 Andy Felix                   Baldwin              44.63 F      
  3 Dana Kaauamo                 Kamehameha           44.87 F      
  4 Eli Ferreira                 Kamehameha           45.22 F      
  5 Caxious Florendo-Bourne      Maui High School     46.58 F      
  6 James Fenton                 Maui High School     47.87 F      
 
 13  Girls   800m Run
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Bailey Massenburg            King Kekaulike     2:26.72 F      
  2 Alexa Foley                  King Kekaulike     2:36.02 F      
  3 Sage Decosta                 Kamehameha         2:59.79 F      
  4 Kaylee Razo                  Kamehameha         3:12.72 F      
 
 14  Boys   800m Run
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Reid Hunter                  King Kekaulike     1:59.85 F      
  2 Jacob Sandoval               Seabury            2:13.58 F      
  3 Levi Almeida                 Kamehameha         2:18.30 F      
  4 Jordan Dagulo                Maui High School   2:44.56 F      
 
 15  Girls   200m Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Makana Pundyke               Kamehameha           26.85 F      
  2 Maile Thomas                 Baldwin              27.18 F      
  3 Lea Lundblad                 Seabury              27.53 F      
  4 Bianca Rajan                 King Kekaulike       27.67 F      
  5 Sofia Freeman                King Kekaulike       28.08 F      
  6 Nanea Cavaco                 Kamehameha           29.96 F      
 
 16  Boys   200m Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Jack Webber                  Seabury              23.92 F      
  2 Daylen Machado               Kamehameha           24.30 F      
  3 Alex Reyes                   Maui High School     24.31 F      
  4 Nicholas Lopes               Kamehameha           24.56 F      
  5 Michael Ribao                King Kekaulike       25.16 F      
  6 Nahulu Nunokawa              Kamehameha           25.39 F      
  7 Jacob Boteilho               Lahainaluna          25.49 F      
 
 17  Girls   3000m Run
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Hailey Grossman              Seabury           10:53.50 F      
 
 18  Boys   3000m Run
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Taylor Hovious               Baldwin           10:47.42 F      
  2 Miguel Rico                  Maui High School  11:03.67 F      
 
 19  Girls   4x400m Relay
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 A  'Kamehameha'                                    4:27.22 F      
  2 A  'Maui High School'                              4:38.32 F      
  3 A  'Baldwin'                                       4:47.35 F      
 
 20  Boys   4x400m Relay
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 A  'Baldwin'                                       3:40.73 F      
  2 A  'Kamehameha'                                    3:45.42 F      
  3 C  'Baldwin'                                       3:49.56 F      
  4 B  'Kamehameha'                                    3:53.60 F      
  5 B  'Maui High School'                              4:00.00 F      
  6 A  'Maui High School'                              4:00.84 F      
 
 21  Girls    Discus
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Desiree Borges               St. Anthony       96-11.00 F      
  2 Victoria Baldovi-Wong        Maui High School  88-05.00 F      
  3 Teili Tua                    Kamehameha        85-00.00 F      
  4 Tupu Satele                  Baldwin           84-05.00 F      
  5 Keani Pestano                Maui High School  80-04.00 F      
  6 Asinate Vaivela              Baldwin           79-01.00 F      
  7 Malia Chang                  Baldwin           79-00.00 F      
  8 Falen Puli-Ulufale           Kamehameha        76-03.00 F      
  9 Ariel Duell                  Seabury           76-02.00 F      
 10 Jaimie Buza                  Lahainaluna       64-11.00 F      
 11 Brooke Hinton                King Kekaulike    61-08.00 F      
 12 Amara Kunishi                St. Anthony       60-00.00 F      
 13 Kelsey Kahaluaki             Maui High School  59-00.00 F      
 14 Kairi Hanta                  Maui High School  57-05.00 F      
 
 22  Boys    Discus
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Mana Rosa                    Baldwin          136-00.00 F      
  2 Shay Singleton               Baldwin          129-04.00 F      
  3 Jeff Harris                  Baldwin          128-09.00 F      
  4 John Asuncion                Maui High School 124-07.00 F      
  5 Mana Palafox                 Kamehameha       124-00.00 F      
  6 Kalani Fineisaloi            St. Anthony      112-10.00 F      
  7 Chris Kahaleauki             Maui High School 111-08.00 F      
  8 Billy Pacheco Jr             St. Anthony      110-11.00 F      
  9 Hanoa Puaa-Freitas           Kamehameha       106-07.00 F      
 10 Adrian Aglugub               Maui High School 106-06.00 F      
 11 Junior Vena                  St. Anthony       96-10.00 F      
 12 Shelton Gonsalves            Lahainaluna       66-04.00 F      
    Jared Kaneshiro              Kamehameha            FOUL F      
 
 23  Girls    Shot Put
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Teili Tua                    Kamehameha        33-08.00 F      
  2 Tupu Satele                  Baldwin           31-01.50 F      
  3 Brianna vargas-hafoka        Kamehameha Hawai  30-03.50 F      
  4 Ariel Duell                  Seabury           28-07.50 F      
  4 Falen Puli-Ulufale           Kamehameha        28-07.50 F      
  6 Malia Chang                  Baldwin           25-09.75 F      
  7 Jaimie Buza                  Lahainaluna       25-07.50 F      
  8 Keani Pestano                Maui High School  24-04.00 F      
  9 Asinate Vaivela              Baldwin           24-02.50 F      
 10 Brooke Hinton                King Kekaulike    23-08.00 F      
 11 Nanea Cavaco                 Kamehameha        21-09.50 F      
 
 24  Boys    Shot Put
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Mana Rosa                    Baldwin           52-05.00 F      
  2 Kalani Fineisaloi            St. Anthony       42-01.00 F      
  3 Shay Singleton               Baldwin           40-08.50 F      
  4 Mana Palafox                 Kamehameha        38-05.50 F      
  5 Chris Kahaleauki             Maui High School  37-04.75 F      
  6 Billy Pacheco Jr             St. Anthony       37-02.00 F      
  7 John Asuncion                Maui High School  37-01.00 F      
  8 Hanoa Puaa-Freitas           Kamehameha        36-06.50 F      
  9 Adrian Aglugub               Maui High School  36-02.50 F      
 10 Kawika Boro                  Kamehameha        34-05.00 F      
 11 Shelton Gonsalves            Lahainaluna       34-00.00 F      
 12 Kayeson Akinseu              Baldwin           29-07.00 F      
 
 25  Girls    High Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Sheyenne Machida             Maui High School   5-00.00 F      
  2 Caitlin Compton              Kihei              4-06.00 F      
  3 Sarah Yadao                  Maui High School   4-00.00 F      
  3 Mikaela MacDougall           Kihei              4-00.00 F      
    Sheilah Jorgensen            Kihei                   NH F      
 
 26  Boys    High Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Roe Wilson                   Baldwin            6-02.00 F      
  2 Alex Reyes                   Maui High School   5-08.00 F      
  3 Andrew Fernandez             Maui High School   5-06.00 F      
  4 Carl Paahana                 Lahainaluna        5-02.00 F      
 
 27  Girls    Pole Vault
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Sheyenne Machida             Maui High School   8-06.00 F      
  1 Sharyn Wada                  Baldwin            8-06.00 F      
  3 Davilynn Ganer               Lahainaluna        6-00.00 F      
    Tyra Borja                   Maui High School        NH F      
 
 28  Boys    Pole Vault
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Billy Pacheco Jr             St. Anthony       13-00.00 F      
  2 Maverick Falan               Baldwin           12-00.00 F      
  2 Lyman Franco                 Maui High School  12-00.00 F      
  4 Kapono Kong                  Kihei             11-06.00 F      
  5 Michael Thorman              Maui High School   9-06.00 F      
 
 29  Girls    Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Ayesha Pladera               Baldwin           15-01.00 F      
  2 Kaila Custer                 King Kekaulike    14-07.00 F      
  3 Courtney Ishikawa            Baldwin           13-06.50 F      
  4 Rachel Yadao                 Maui High School  13-04.00 F      
  5 Caitlin Compton              Kihei             11-06.00 F      
  6 Sheilah Jorgensen            Kihei              8-09.00 F      
 
 30  Boys    Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Bryson Williams              Lahainaluna       21-07.50 F      
  2 John Vergara                 Baldwin           20-04.00 F      
  3 Roe Wilson                   Baldwin           20-01.50 F      
  4 Kekoa Turbeville             Kamehameha        19-00.50 F      
  5 Kaimalu Stanich              Kamehameha        18-10.50 F      
  6 Andrew Fernandez             Maui High School  18-09.50 F      
  7 Alex Reyes                   Maui High School  18-08.00 F      
  8 James Matsui                 Seabury           18-00.00 F      
  9 Mark Dela Cruz               Maui High School  17-01.00 F      
 10 Jaypee Pardo                 Maui High School  16-09.50 F      
 11 Kama Benjamin-Maielua        Baldwin           16-09.00 F      
 
 31  Girls    Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Ayesha Pladera               Baldwin           33-06.00 F      
  2 Kaila Custer                 King Kekaulike    31-01.00 F      
  3 Courtney Ishikawa            Baldwin           28-07.00 F      
    Rachel Yadao                 Maui High School      FOUL F      
 
 32  Boys    Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Bryson Williams              Lahainaluna       43-08.75 F      
  2 Kaimalu Stanich              Kamehameha        38-03.00 F      
  3 Aaron Ross                   Baldwin           38-01.50 F      
  4 Kekoa Turbeville             Kamehameha        37-08.50 F      
  5 Andrew Fernandez             Maui High School  37-06.25 F      
  6 Jaypee Pardo                 Maui High School  34-08.50 F      
  7 Mark Dela Cruz               Maui High School  34-04.75 F      
  8 Carl Paahana                 Lahainaluna       34-02.50 F      
  9 James Matsui                 Seabury           32-03.75 F      
 
101  Girls   100m Hurdles JV
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Jennifer Alakai              Baldwin              16.64 F      
  2 Rose Bacolini                Lahainaluna          18.48 F      
  3 Taylor Dugan                 Baldwin              19.11 F      
  4 Tekau Taamu                  Lahainaluna          19.75 F      
  5 Teisha Borja                 Maui High School     21.38 F      
  6 Adeline Espiritu             Maui High School     21.40 F      
  7 Kiana Martin Del Campo       Maui High School     21.97 F      
  8 MaryGrace Basig              Maui High School     23.17 F      
 
102  Boys   110m Hurdles JV
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Sheldon Leong                Baldwin              17.10 F      
  2 Aukai Akoi                   Baldwin              19.07 F      
  3 Jason Artui                  Lahainaluna          20.10 F      
  4 Alex Chun                    Baldwin              20.20 F      
  5 Bryce Mizoguchi              St. Anthony          21.23 F      
  6 Jesse Rios                   Maui High School     24.90 F      
 
103  Girls   100m Dash JV
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Maya Palaroan                King Kekaulike       13.58 F      
  2 Briana Garalde               Maui High School     13.84 F      
  3 Catlin Buen-Lucas            Baldwin              13.94 F      
  4 Nani Watende                 Seabury              14.03 F      
  5 Edean Caraang                Maui High School     14.29 F      
  6 Taylor Wakyama               Maui High School     14.36 F      
  7 Chelsea Savella              King Kekaulike       14.38 F      
  8 Amber Madriaga               Baldwin              14.43 F      
  9 Justine Malek                Seabury              14.81 F      
 10 Juliette Campbell            Hana                 15.06 F      
 11 Saige Kahano                 King Kekaulike       15.73 F      
 12 Kiana Martin Del Campo       Maui High School     15.80 F      
 
104  Boys   100m Dash JV
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Ethan Kim                    St. Anthony          11.74 F      
  2 Mark Thayer                  St. Anthony          12.05 F      
  3 Kyle Lau                     Baldwin              12.23 F      
  4 Kapono Cabanas               Kamehameha           12.24 F      
  5 David Kokubun                Seabury              12.32 F      
  6 Jacob Kealoha                Baldwin              12.75 F      
  7 Morgan Deponte               St. Anthony          12.84 F      
  8 Jarred Toba                  Kamehameha           12.92 F      
  9 Daena Sato                   Baldwin              12.96 F      
 10 Sam Fulton                   Kihei                12.96 F      
 11 Ikaika Mercado               Maui High School     13.10 F      
 12 Rory Macaya                  Kihei                13.14 F      
 13 Kaiana Camvel                Baldwin              13.17 F      
 14 Harold Sagario               Maui High School     13.21 F      
 15 Coleby Hanisch               Seabury              13.21 F      
 16 Bradley Delrosario           King Kekaulike       13.27 F      
 17 Nathan Inovejas              Lahainaluna          13.36 F      
 18 Dylan Fredericksen           King Kekaulike       13.43 F      
 19 Kai Chow                     Kihei                13.70 F      
 20 Tyler Alfante                Maui High School     13.89 F      
 21 Jez-Arvin Ramil              Maui High School     14.24 F      
 22 Dalton Fukugawa              St. Anthony          15.42 F      
 
105  Girls   1500m Run JV
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Gracie Peck                  Seabury            5:26.92 F      
  2 Lyssa Freitas                Maui High School   5:33.39 F      
  3 Caitlyn Fisler               Maui Prep          6:04.31 F      
  4 Ashley Malek                 Seabury            6:06.67 F      
  5 Michelle Balala              Maui High School   6:06.74 F      
  6 Lauren Ichimura              Baldwin            6:10.57 F      
  7 Eunice Park                  Baldwin            6:13.93 F      
  8 Kiana Yamat                  Lahainaluna        7:19.69 F      
  9 Karissa Sanders              Maui High School   7:25.95 F      
 
106  Boys   1500m Run JV
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Justice Florendo-Bourne      Maui High School   5:03.67 F      
  2 Alex Guerrero                Kamehameha         5:08.56 F      
  3 Liam Ohashi-White            Baldwin            5:10.18 F      
  4 Justin Agbannoag             Baldwin            5:10.96 F      
  5 July Barboza                 Baldwin            5:12.32 F      
  6 Matthew Matoasci             St. Anthony        5:35.92 F      
  7 Devin Vinoray                Seabury            5:39.73 F      
 
107  Girls   4x100m Relay JV
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 A  'Baldwin'                                         54.52 F      
  2 A  'Maui High School'                                56.16 F      
 
108  Boys   4x100m Relay JV
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 A  'Kamehameha'                                      47.69 F      
  2 A  'Baldwin'                                         48.17 F      
  3 A  'Maui High School'                                51.75 F      
  4 A  'King Kekaulike'                                  52.81 F      
  5 B  'Maui High School'                                53.16 F      
 
109  Girls   400m Dash JV
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Aisha Jones                  Kamehameha         1:05.36 F      
  2 Amber Madriaga               Baldwin            1:10.06 F      
  3 Chelsea Savella              King Kekaulike     1:10.88 F      
  4 Leah Santos                  Kamehameha         1:12.30 F      
  5 Jessica Malknecht            Baldwin            1:12.44 F      
  6 Juliette Campbell            Hana               1:17.14 F      
  7 Julia Bissen                 St. Anthony        1:32.44 F      
 
110  Boys   400m Dash JV
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Mathew Kaho'Ohanohano        Kamehameha           59.82 F      
  2 Rayse Sickinger              Maui High School   1:00.43 F      
  3 Jarred Toba                  Kamehameha         1:00.98 F      
  4 Dylan Fredericksen           King Kekaulike     1:01.02 F      
  5 Totauhelotu Lotulelei        Maui High School   1:02.42 F      
  6 Dino Desalvio                Maui Prep          1:02.89 F      
  7 Jordan Moracco               Maui High School   1:04.04 F      
  8 Jacob Kealoha                Baldwin            1:05.56 F      
  9 Billy Joe Bonete             King Kekaulike     1:08.17 F      
 10 Justin Bosque                Baldwin            1:15.48 F      
 11 Dalton Fukugawa              St. Anthony        1:15.96 F      
 
111  Girls   300m Hurdles JV
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Tekau Taamu                  Lahainaluna          52.70 F      
  2 Taylor Dugan                 Baldwin              53.79 F      
  3 Rose Bacolini                Lahainaluna          55.93 F      
  4 Teisha Borja                 Maui High School     57.13 F      
  5 Adeline Espiritu             Maui High School     58.46 F      
 
112  Boys   300m Hurdles Jv
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Aukai Akoi                   Baldwin              46.20 F      
  2 Alex Chun                    Baldwin              49.53 F      
  3 Bryce Mizoguchi              St. Anthony          49.82 F      
  4 Ikaika Quarre                Maui High School     50.11 F      
  5 Dino Desalvio                Maui Prep            52.11 F      
  6 Jason Artui                  Lahainaluna          52.64 F      
  7 Jesse Rios                   Maui High School     53.50 F      
 
113  Girls   800m Run JV
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Caitlyn Fisler               Maui Prep          2:56.44 F      
  2 Michelle Balala              Maui High School   3:04.89 F      
  3 Rachel Pu'U                  St. Anthony        3:05.70 F      
  4 Lauren Ichimura              Baldwin            3:07.23 F      
  5 Marisa Cousin                St. Anthony        3:09.36 F      
  6 Amanda Bailey                Maui High School   3:42.21 F      
  7 Jazmin Velazquez             Lahainaluna        3:48.96 F      
  8 Chantal Charkas              Lahainaluna        3:51.10 F      
 
114  Boys   800m Run JV
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 July Barboza                 Baldwin            2:25.74 F      
  2 Liam Ohashi-White            Baldwin            2:28.34 F      
  3 Justin Agbannoag             Baldwin            2:29.03 F      
  4 Cole Fernandez               King Kekaulike     2:29.59 F      
  5 Alex Guerrero                Kamehameha         2:30.52 F      
  6 Chris Kim                    Kamehameha         2:41.72 F      
  7 Genesis Perez                Maui High School   2:46.16 F      
 
115  Girls   200m Dash Jv
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Maya Palaroan                King Kekaulike       27.19 F      
  2 Ciara Thyne                  St. Anthony          29.50 F      
  3 Amber Madriaga               Baldwin              29.58 F      
  4 Justine Malek                Seabury              29.76 F      
  5 Chelsea Savella              King Kekaulike       30.18 F      
  6 Ashley Wendt                 Kamehameha           30.93 F      
  7 Juliette Campbell            Hana                 31.42 F      
  8 Rozenna Magbual              Maui High School     32.00 F      
  9 Danzen Llaneza               Maui High School     32.15 F      
 10 Kirra Smith                  King Kekaulike       32.35 F      
 11 Lindsey Larson               St. Anthony          33.41 F      
 12 MaryGrace Basig              Maui High School     33.87 F      
 
116  Boys   200m Dash JV
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Ethan Kim                    St. Anthony          24.27 F      
  2 Sheldon Leong                Baldwin              24.55 F      
  3 Alika Ribao                  Kamehameha           24.65 F      
  4 Kapono Cabanas               Kamehameha           25.33 F      
  5 Kyle Lau                     Baldwin              25.79 F      
  6 Mathew Kaho'Ohanohano        Kamehameha           25.99 F      
  7 Brenan Warman                King Kekaulike       26.15 F      
  8 Sam Fulton                   Kihei                26.29 F      
  9 Bradley Delrosario           King Kekaulike       27.01 F      
 10 Morgan Deponte               St. Anthony          27.07 F      
 11 Kaiana Camvel                Baldwin              27.30 F      
 12 Coleby Hanisch               Seabury              27.41 F      
 13 Nathan Inovejas              Lahainaluna          27.81 F      
 14 Dylan Vega                   St. Anthony          30.18 F      
 
117  Girls   3000m Run JV
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Shoshana Jaffe               Kihei             13:46.30 F      
 
118  Boys   3000m Run JV
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Nicola Perez-Garreaud        Maui High School   9:56.82 F      
  2 Rocky Balala                 Maui High School   9:56.93 F      
  3 Dean Tsuji                   Baldwin           10:51.34 F      
 
119  Girls   4x400m Relay Jv
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 A  'Baldwin'                                       4:50.06 F      
  2 A  'Maui High School'                              4:52.18 F      
  3 B  'Baldwin'                                       4:53.94 F      
 
120  Boys   4x400m Relay Jv
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 B  'Maui High School'                              4:07.57 F      
  2 A  'Maui High School'                              4:07.66 F      
  3 A  'Baldwin'                                       4:09.34 F      
  4 A  'King Kekaulike'                                4:11.58 F      
  5 B  'Baldwin'                                       4:42.50 F      
 
121  Girls    Discus Jv
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Lisa Chur                    Baldwin           80-05.00 F      
  2 Justine Castillo             Maui High School  76-07.00 F      
  3 Maile Pollock                King Kekaulike    66-04.00 F      
  4 Veronica Coston              Lahainaluna       64-01.00 F      
  5 Diondra Gomes                Kamehameha        61-03.00 F      
  6 Kawehi Kina                  Lahainaluna       60-08.00 F      
  7 Kaina Schaeffer              Maui Prep         44-01.00 F      
  8 Jetaime Chun                 Baldwin           40-02.00 F      
 
122  Boys    Discus Jv
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Ua Rosa                      Baldwin           88-08.00 F      
  2 Matthew Davis                Baldwin           82-11.00 F      
  3 Vincent Soberrano            Kamehameha        76-08.00 F      
  4 Kaipo Vida-Cardoza           Baldwin           72-07.00 F      
  5 Aaron Decoit                 Kamehameha        72-04.00 F      
  6 Vili Tolutau                 Baldwin           71-06.00 F      
  7 Brandon Hall                 Maui High School  64-11.00 F      
 
123  Girls    Shot Put Jv
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Diondra Gomes                Kamehameha        28-04.50 F      
  2 Lisa Chur                    Baldwin           24-07.00 F      
  3 Justine Castillo             Maui High School  24-02.50 F      
  4 Kawehi Kina                  Lahainaluna       23-10.50 F      
  5 Kaulana Ane                  Kamehameha        23-04.00 F      
  6 Veronica Coston              Lahainaluna       23-01.00 F      
  7 Kaina Schaeffer              Maui Prep         16-11.50 F      
  8 Jetaime Chun                 Baldwin           16-05.00 F      
 
124  Boys    Shot Put JV
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Brandon Hall                 Maui High School  34-00.50 F      
  2 Matthew Davis                Baldwin           32-11.00 F      
  3 Kaipo Vida-Cardoza           Baldwin           32-08.00 F      
  4 Izeah Ruiz                   Baldwin           31-06.00 F      
  5 Ua Rosa                      Baldwin           30-08.00 F      
  6 Aaron Decoit                 Kamehameha        28-07.00 F      
  7 Vincent Soberrano            Kamehameha        28-06.50 F      
 
125  Girls    High Jump Jv
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Jessica Malknecht            Baldwin            4-04.00 F      
    Kate Bettendorf              Seabury                 NH F      
 
126  Boys    High Jump Jv
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Mark Thayer                  St. Anthony        5-08.00 F      
  2 Aukai Akoi                   Baldwin            5-04.00 F      
  3 Totauhelotu Lotulelei        Maui High School   5-02.00 F      
  4 Collin Mulvihill             King Kekaulike     5-00.00 F      
  5 Rayse Sickinger              Maui High School   4-08.00 F      
  6 Cade Betancourt              Maui High School   4-06.00 F      
 
127  Girls    Pole Vault Jv
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Lindsey Larson               St. Anthony        6-00.00 F      
  1 Tiffany Matsui               Baldwin            6-00.00 F      
    Lisa Levang                  Maui High School        NH F      
    Chantal Charkas              Lahainaluna             NH F      
    Kiana Yamat                  Lahainaluna             NH F      
    Kiana Martin Del Campo       Maui High School        NH F      
    Ciara Thyne                  St. Anthony             NH F      
    Nicole Trivision             Maui High School        NH F      
    Adeline Espiritu             Maui High School        NH F      
 
128  Boys    Pole Vault Jv
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Michael Teves                King Kekaulike     9-06.00 F      
  1 Ethan Kim                    St. Anthony        9-06.00 F      
  3 Terrance Sayers              Maui High School   9-00.00 F      
  3 Morgan Deponte               St. Anthony        9-00.00 F      
  5 Garett Rundle                Maui High School   8-06.00 F      
  6 Joey Ooka                    Baldwin            7-00.00 F      
    Ikaika Quarre                Maui High School        NH F      
 
129  Girls    Long Jump Jv
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Ashley Wendt                 Kamehameha        13-07.50 F      
  2 Jessica Malknecht            Baldwin           13-06.50 F      
  3 Kelcie Orikasa               Baldwin           12-09.00 F      
  4 Edean Caraang                Maui High School  12-05.00 F      
  5 Kate Bettendorf              Seabury           11-09.50 F      
  6 Teisha Borja                 Maui High School  10-10.00 F      
  7 Chelene Arnold               Kihei             10-02.00 F      
    Hana Valle                   Kihei                 FOUL F      
    Briana Garalde               Maui High School      FOUL F      
 
130  Boys    Long Jump Jv
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Mark Thayer                  St. Anthony       19-00.50 F      
  2 Daylen Machado               Kamehameha        17-05.50 F      
  3 Sheldon Leong                Baldwin           16-09.25 F      
  4 Joshua Lizada                Maui High School  16-05.00 F      
  5 Fifita Tau                   Baldwin           16-04.50 F      
  6 Alika Ribao                  Kamehameha        15-09.50 F      
  7 Ikaika Mercado               Maui High School  15-08.00 F      
  8 Kai Chow                     Kihei             14-05.00 F      
  9 Keici Phelps                 Maui High School  13-01.00 F      
 
131  Girls    Triple Jump Jv
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Kelcie Orikasa               Baldwin           29-01.00 F      
  2 Chantal Charkas              Lahainaluna       27-09.00 F      
  3 Edean Caraang                Maui High School  27-08.25 F      
 
132  Boys    Triple Jump Jv
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Fifita Tau                   Baldwin           36-01.00 F      
  2 Joshua Lizada                Maui High School  36-00.00 F      
    Ikaika Mercado               Maui High School      FOUL F