2007 USATF Hawaii Junior Olympic Program 7/13/2007
Hawaii Association Relay Championships
Punahou School
Results                           
 
4x100 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Renegades Track Club                                1:13.0h  
     1) Mahina Smith 99                 2) Janai Burns Quiton 99          
     3) Kaile Yasui 00                  4) Ariel Pruyser 99               
  2 Mililani TC                                         1:24.4h  
     1) Erin Ohta 99                    2) Lauryn Tachino 99              
     3) Rachel Umphress 99              4) Marisa Matsuo 99               
  3 Hawaii Kai                                          1:35.3h  
     1) Kristen Myhre 01                2) Abigail Dang 02                
     3) Chelsea Cline 00                4) Naomi Chin 98                  
 
4x800 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mililani TC                                        16:20.7h  
     1) Erin Ohta 99                    2) Rachel Umphress 99             
     3) Lauryn Tachino 99               4) Marisa Matsuo 99               
 
800 Sprint Medley Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Renegades Track Club                                3:05.1h  
     1) Mahina Smith 99                 2) Kaile Yasui 00                 
     3) Cambrie Motooka 99              4) Ariel Pruyser 99               
  2 Mililani TC                                         3:25.0h  
     1) Marisa Matsuo 99                2) Erin Ohta 99                   
     3) Rachel Umphress 99              4) Lauryn Tachino 99              
 
4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hawaii RoadRunners                                  1:05.9h  
     1) Anissa Stanley 99               2) Taliyah Daly-Springer 97       
     3) Michelle Vazquez 98             4) Carla Thomas 97                
  2 Koolauloa Track and Field Club                      1:10.4h  
     1) Kamaili Aluli 99                2) Nani Cummings 97               
     3) Anela Wasson 97                 4) Ma'ila Aluli 97                
  3 Schofield Stallions                                 1:10.6h  
     1) Ivana-Ajee Dolic 97             2) Layanna Abrams 99              
     3) Sydney Hutmacher 97             4) Ty Horne 98                    
  4 Renegades Track Club                                1:11.5h  
     1) Nanea Tuttle 97                 2) Kyla Hee 97                    
     3) Madison Collier 98              4) Malia Brooks 98                
  5 Hawaii Kai                                          1:12.9h  
     1) Jillian Hackman 98              2) Elyse Tsutsui 98               
     3) Kaylen Myhre 98                 4) Ryly Yee 98                    
  6 Renegades Track Club  'B'                           1:15.5h  
     1) Gabrielle Gudoy 98              2) Anuenue Zoller 98              
     3) Arinna Dang 98                  4) Alia Burns Quiton 97           
  7 Renegades Track Club  'C'                           1:18.1h  
     1) Tia Lovell 98                   2) Audrey Lewis 98                
     3) Hilina'i Meyer 98               4) Annika Quinn 97                
  8 Hawaii Kai  'B'                                     1:22.6h  
     1) Nikki Huntington 98             2) Isabella Turolla 97            
     3) Sarah Worrall 98                4) Taylor Tani 97                 
 
4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Schofield Stallions                                 5:52.0h  
     1) Ivana-Ajee Dolic 97             2) Layanna Abrams 99              
     3) Sydney Hutmacher 97             4) Ty Horne 98                    
  2 Koolauloa Track and Field Club                      5:59.5h  
     1) Kamaili Aluli 99                2) Aolele Taulapapa 99            
     3) Anela Wasson 97                 4) Ma'ila Aluli 97                
  3 Renegades Track Club                                6:02.3h  
     1) Madison Collier 98              2) Nanea Tuttle 97                
     3) Kyla Hee 97                     4) Malia Brooks 98                
  4 Hawaii Kai                                          6:08.1h  
     1) Jillian Hackman 98              2) Elyse Tsutsui 98               
     3) Kaylen Myhre 98                 4) Ryly Yee 98                    
  5 Renegades Track Club  'B'                           6:30.8h  
     1) Tia Lovell 98                   2) Ariel Pruyser 99               
     3) Hilina'i Meyer 98               4) Anuenue Zoller 98              
  6 Hawaii RoadRunners                                  6:41.3h  
     1) Michelle Vazquez 98             2) Nyanza Morgan 99               
     3) Eliyah Chester 97               4) Carla Thomas 97                
  7 Hawaii Kai  'B'                                     6:56.3h  
     1) Nikki Huntington 98             2) Isabella Turolla 97            
     3) Sarah Worrall 98                4) Taylor Tani 97                 
 
800 Sprint Medley Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Koolauloa Track and Field Club                      2:32.3h  
     1) Aolele Taulapapa 99             2) Nani Cummings 97               
     3) Anela Wasson 97                 4) Ma'ila Aluli 97                
  2 Hawaii RoadRunners                                  2:32.7h  
     1) Anissa Stanley 99               2) Nyanza Morgan 99               
     3) Carla Thomas 97                 4) Taliyah Daly-Springer 97       
  3 Schofield Stallions                                 2:36.2h  
     1) Ivana-Ajee Dolic 97             2) Layanna Abrams 99              
     3) Ty Horne 98                     4) Sydney Hutmacher 97            
  4 Renegades Track Club                                2:39.5h  
     1) Nanea Tuttle 97                 2) Kyla Hee 97                    
     3) Madison Collier 98              4) Malia Brooks 98                
  5 Hawaii Kai                                          2:46.5h  
     1) Jillian Hackman 98              2) Elyse Tsutsui 98               
     3) Kaylen Myhre 98                 4) Ryly Yee 98                    
  6 Renegades Track Club  'B'                           2:59.2h  
     1) Gabrielle Gudoy 98              2) Hilina'i Meyer 98              
     3) Arinna Dang 98                  4) Anuenue Zoller 98              
  7 Hawaii Kai  'B'                                     3:07.7h  
     1) Nikki Huntington 98             2) Isabella Turolla 97            
     3) Sarah Worrall 98                4) Taylor Tani 97                 
 
4x100 Meter Relay Midget Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Godspeed  TC                                        1:01.6h  
     1) Catriece Baker 95               2) Tiela Briscoe 98               
     3) Kiana Jan 96                    4) Diamond Briscoe 96             
  2 Renegades Track Club                                1:03.5h  
     1) Reis Haitsuka 96                2) Gabriele Jamain 96             
     3) Zoe Hernandez 96                4) Brielle Asato 96               
  3 Mililani TC                                         1:04.3h  
     1) Alyssa Kim 95                   2) Shania Doppelmayer 95          
     3) Mirie Hara 95                   4) Taylor Suwa 95                 
  4 Hawaii Kai  'B'                                     1:05.6h  
     1) Skye Shodahl 96                 2) Jera Murakami 95               
     3) Kalei Craig 95                  4) Amanda Okihara 95              
  5 Renegades Track Club  'B'                           1:07.2h  
     1) Alice Liggett 96                2) Anisa Evans 96                 
     3) Mika Matsumoto 95               4) Natasha Staman 96              
  6 Hawaii Kai                                          1:11.1h  
     1) Haley Kandler 95                2) Lee-Ann Hironaka 96            
     3) Marika Higa 96                  4) Gracie Cockett 95              
 
4x400 Meter Relay Midget Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Godspeed  TC                                        5:19.4h  
     1) Catriece Baker 95               2) Tiela Briscoe 98               
     3) Kiana Jan 96                    4) Diamond Briscoe 96             
  2 Renegades Track Club                                5:39.3h  
     1) Alice Liggett 96                2) Gabryelle Thompson 95          
     3) Gabriele Jamain 96              4) Brielle Asato 96               
  3 Renegades Track Club  'B'                           5:44.2h  
     1) Mika Matsumoto 95               2) Natasha Staman 96              
     3) Alyssy Basdavanos 96            4) Zoe Hernandez 96               
  4 Hawaii Kai                                          7:02.7h  
     1) Marika Higa 96                  2) Skye Shodahl 96                
     3) Ruthie Cockett 99               4) Kristen Myhre 01               
  5 Mixed Team                                          5:48.58  
     1) Mazi Lucas 96                   2) Anisa Evans 96                 
     3) Michelle Simmons 96             4) Gabrielle Fukumoto 97          
 
4x800 Meter Relay Midget Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Renegades Track Club                               12:58.0h  
     1) Haley Faringer 95               2) Natasha Staman 96              
     3) Alyssy Basdavanos 96            4) Gabryelle Thompson 95          
 
800 Sprint Medley Midget Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Godspeed  TC                                        2:14.8h  
     1) Kiana Jan 96                    2) Tiela Briscoe 98               
     3) Diamond Briscoe 96              4) Catriece Baker 95              
  2 Mililani TC                                         2:20.6h  
     1) Taylor Suwa 95                  2) Shania Doppelmayer 95          
     3) Alyssa Kim 95                   4) Mazi Lucas 96                  
  3 Hawaii Kai  'B'                                     2:22.3h  
     1) Skye Shodahl 96                 2) Jera Murakami 95               
     3) Kalei Craig 95                  4) Amanda Okihara 95              
  4 Renegades Track Club  'B'                           2:25.1h  
     1) Reis Haitsuka 96                2) Brielle Asato 96               
     3) Gabriele Jamain 96              4) Alice Liggett 96               
  5 Mixed Team                                          2:31.8h  
     1) Kelly Rivera 96                 2) Mirie Hara 95                  
     3) Gabryelle Thompson 95           4) Gabrielle Fukumoto 97          
  6 Renegades Track Club                                2:34.6h  
     1) Winnie Markowitz 95             2) Zoe Hernandez 96               
     3) Michelle Simmons 96             4) Alyssy Basdavanos 96           
  7 Hawaii Kai                                          2:46.5h  
     1) Gracie Cockett 95               2) Lee-Ann Hironaka 96            
     3) Marika Higa 96                  4) Haley Kandler 95               
 
4x100 Meter Relay Youth Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Renegades Track Club                                  54.3h  
     1) Shaina Rol 94                   2) Rachel Inouye 93               
     3) Sari Kwan 94                    4) Siena Simmons 94               
  2 Renegades Track Club  'B'                             59.9h  
     1) Casey Smith 94                  2) Michela Humphrey 94            
     3) Amy den Dulk 93                 4) Taylor Shreve 94               
  3 Hawaii RoadRunners                                  1:06.6h  
     1) Shelby Black 95                 2) Felicianna Vazquez 95          
     3) Nakesia Green 93                4) Andrea Hinkle 93               
  4 Mililani TC                                         1:08.8h  
     1) Chastilynn Tittle 93            2) Casey Liu 93                   
     3) Nicole Umphress 93              4) Kehau Mokuau 94                
  5 Mixed Team                                          1:09.1h  
 
4x400 Meter Relay Youth Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Renegades Track Club                                4:44.1h  
     1) Sari Kwan 94                    2) Siena Simmons 94               
     3) Amy den Dulk 93                 4) Rachel Inouye 93               
  2 Koolauloa Track and Field Club                      5:00.0h  
     1) Kayla Taulapapa 95              2) Alena Smith 95                 
     3) Kiana Humphreys 93              4) Maia McAurthur 93              
  3 Hawaii RoadRunners                                  5:06.0h  
     1) Felicianna Vazquez 95           2) Taylor Black 93                
     3) Amber Mincey 94                 4) Andrea Hinkle 93               
  4 Mililani TC                                         5:20.3h  
     1) Kehau Mokuau 94                 2) Dawne Yamamoto 94              
     3) Jessica Kawana 94               4) Jaclyn Knaus 93                
  5 Renegades Track Club  'B'                           5:33.1h  
     1) Taylor Shreve 94                2) Casey Smith 94                 
     3) Maxine Forbes 94                4) Michela Humphrey 94            
  6 Hawaii RoadRunners  'B'                             6:30.9h  
     1) Alexis Neal 94                  2) Kyler Green 96                 
     3) Nakesia Green 93                4) Monica Goob 96                 
  7 Mixed Team                                          5:47.8h  
 
4x800 Meter Relay Youth Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mililani TC                                        12:19.3h  
     1) Jaclyn Knaus 93                 2) Jessica Kawana 94              
     3) Nicole Umphress 93              4) Kimberly Pugliese 93           
  2 Hawaii RoadRunners                                 13:10.2h  
     1) Amber Mincey 94                 2) Tessa Baker 96                 
     3) Monica Goob 96                  4) Taylor Black 93                
 
800 Sprint Medley Youth Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Renegades Track Club                                2:02.9h  
     1) Shaina Rol 94                   2) Siena Simmons 94               
     3) Sari Kwan 94                    4) Rachel Inouye 93               
  2 Hawaii RoadRunners                                  2:09.4h  
     1) Shelby Black 95                 2) Alexis Neal 94                 
     3) Nakesia Green 93                4) Andrea Hinkle 93               
  3 Koolauloa Track and Field Club                      2:13.5h  
     1) Alana Aluli 93                  2) Kiana Humphreys 93             
     3) Kayla Taulapapa 95              4) Maia McAurthur 93              
  4 Mililani TC                                         2:16.7h  
     1) Kehau Mokuau 94                 2) Nicole Umphress 93             
     3) Dawne Yamamoto 94               4) Chastilynn Tittle 93           
  5 Hawaii Kai                                          2:34.3h  
     1) Jolie Au 94                     2) Adrienne Wun 94                
     3) Cathryn Moy 94                  4) Amber Imura 94                 
  6 Renegades Track Club  'B'                           2:38.8h  
     1) Casey Smith 94                  2) Amy den Dulk 93                
     3) Taylor Shreve 94                4) Abigail Thompson 93            
 
Distance Medley Youth Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mililani TC                                        15:17.6h  
     1) Chastilynn Tittle 93            2) Jaclyn Knaus 93                
     3) Jessica Kawana 94               4) Kimberly Pugliese 93           
  2 Hawaii RoadRunners                                 18:01.3h  
     1) Kyler Green 96                  2) Monica Goob 96                 
     3) Tessa Baker 96                  4) Taylor Black 93                
 
4x180 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Youth Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Renegades Track Club                                1:57.1h  
     1) Samantha Smithson 93            2) Kristen McMurdo 93             
     3) Maxine Forbes 94                4) Emma Benjamin 93               
 
4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Renegades Track Club                                  53.6h  
     1) Courtney-Cree Aponte 92         2) Nora Lipinski 91               
     3) Courtney Honda 91               4) Tia Nakashima 92               
  2 Renegades Track Club  'B'                           1:01.1h  
     1) Nicole Peltzer 92               2) Jessa Lukondi 92               
     3) Ali Keith 92                    4) Emelia Thompson 91             
 
4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Renegades Track Club                                4:31.7h  
     1) Courtney Honda 91               2) Jessa Lukondi 92               
     3) Nora Lipinski 91                4) Tia Nakashima 92               
 
800 Sprint Medley Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Renegades Track Club                                2:00.8h  
     1) Courtney-Cree Aponte 92         2) Nora Lipinski 91               
     3) Courtney Honda 91               4) Tia Nakashima 92               
  2 Renegades Track Club  'B'                           2:09.81  
     1) Nicole Peltzer 92               2) Haeli Barrett-Moore 92         
     3) Kaimana Joy 92                  4) Jessa Lukondi 92               
 
Distance Medley Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Renegades Track Club                               14:19.4h  
     1) Miranda Linsky 92               2) Breanne Ball 94                
     3) Claire Hann 91                  4) Ali Keith 92                   
  2 Renegades Track Club  'B'                          15:11.7h  
     1) Kendra Sakumoto 93              2) Kelly Viernes 92               
     3) Amelia Linsky 91                4) Brie Adams 93                  
 
4x180 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Renegades Track Club                                2:01.9h  
     1) Jordan Matayoshi 92             2) Emelia Thompson 91             
     3) Puaena Pickard 94               4) Miranda Linsky 92              
 
4x100 Meter Relay Young Women
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Leeward TC                                            52.4h  
     1) Victoria Black 90               2) Tamara McGee 90                
     3) Brittney Ervin 90               4) Sade Myers 92                  
  2 Renegades Track Club                                  58.9h  
     1) Megan Lipinski 90               2) Ili Wong 89                    
     3) Emma Humphreys 00               4) Kelly Viernes 92               
  3 Mililani TC                                         1:00.6h  
     1) Amy Chun 89                     2) Arielle Uejo 92                
     3) Kelli-Anne Ho 92                4) Sabrina Kawana 89              
 
4x400 Meter Relay Young Women
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Leeward TC                                          4:27.4h  
     1) Victoria Black 90               2) Brittney Ervin 90              
     3) Sade Myers 92                   4) Tamara McGee 90                
 
4x800 Meter Relay Young Women
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mixed Team                                         11:23.8h  
     1) Ashley Burt 90                  2)                                
 
800 Sprint Medley Young Women
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Leeward TC                                          2:05.4h  
     1) Victoria Black 90               2) Tamara McGee 90                
     3) Sade Myers 92                   4) Brittney Ervin 90              
  2 Renegades Track Club                                2:08.6h  
     1) Megan Lipinski 90               2) Ili Wong 89                    
     3) Emma Humphreys 00               4) Rachel Won 89                  
  3 Mixed Team                                          2:16.8h  
     1) Celeste Bell 91                 2) Carly Young 89                 
     3) Carin Young 92                  4) Cherie Chin 92                 
  3 Godspeed  TC                                        2:16.8h  
     1)                                 2) Carly Young 89                 
     3) Carin Young 92                  4) Cherie Chin 92                 
  4 Mililani TC                                         2:37.5h  
     1) Amy Chun 89                     2) Kelli-Anne Ho 92               
     3) Arielle Uejo 92                 4) Michelle Lee 91                
 
Distance Medley Young Women
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mililani TC                                        15:35.7h  
     1) Sabrina Kawana 89               2) Tyler Yonemura 92              
     3) Arielle Uejo 92                 4) Melissa Kawana 90              
  2 Renegades Track Club                               16:15.3h  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Masters Women
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Godspeed  TC                                        1:10.5h  
     1)                                 2) Joni Chin 59                   
 
800 Sprint Medley Open Women
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mixed Team                                          1:44.3h  
  2 Koolauloa Track and Field Club                      1:55.7h  
 
Distance Medley Open Women
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Koolauloa Track and Field Club                     14:21.8h  
     1) Keilani Wasson 90               2) Jenna Wong 92                  
     3) Samantha Shipley 94             4)                                
 
4x100 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Godspeed  TC                                        1:13.2h  
     1) Destyn White 00                 2) Bryson Shimomura 99            
     3) Jacob Tobias 99                 4) Kaleo Aloha Piceno 99          
  2 Schofield Stallions                                 1:19.8h  
     1) Jaren H Holmes 00               2) Jacob Parker 01                
     3) Avery Hutmacher 99              4) Jarred J Holmes 00             
  3 Renegades Track Club                                1:20.4h  
     1) Keen Ching 99                   2) Ka'imi Dunaway 99              
     3) Noah Youtz 00                   4) Micah Harimoto 01              
  4 Godspeed  TC  'B'                                   1:37.4h  
     1) Noah Chin 00                    2) Andrew-Jerome Kapua 99         
     3) Chris Gionson 00                4) Chaz Ota 00                    
 
4x400 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Schofield Stallions                                 6:14.8h  
     1) Jaren H Holmes 00               2) Joshua Preston 99              
     3) Jacob Parker 01                 4) Jarred J Holmes 00             
  2 Godspeed  TC                                        6:33.1h  
     1) Destyn White 00                 2) Bryson Shimomura 99            
     3) Jacob Tobias 99                 4) Kaleo Aloha Piceno 99          
  3 Renegades Track Club                                6:36.2h  
     1) Keen Ching 99                   2) Ka'imi Dunaway 99              
     3) Marcus Hee 01                   4) Micah Harimoto 01              
 
800 Sprint Medley Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Schofield Stallions                                 2:45.0h  
     1) Markeith Lawson III 99          2) Joshua Preston 99              
     3) Jaren H Holmes 00               4) Jarred J Holmes 00             
  2 Godspeed  TC                                        2:46.4h  
     1) Chaz Ota 00                     2) Jacob Tobias 99                
     3) Destyn White 00                 4) Kaleo Aloha Piceno 99          
  3 Renegades Track Club                                3:00.1h  
     1) Keen Ching 99                   2) Ka'imi Dunaway 99              
     3) Noah Youtz 00                   4) Micah Harimoto 01              
  4 Godspeed  TC  'B'                                   3:31.7h  
     1) Andrew-Jerome Kapua 99          2) Noah Chin 00                   
     3)                                 4) Bryson Shimomura 99            
  5 Hawaii Kai                                          3:44.4h  
     1) Trevor Tamashiro 00             2) Johan Rosales 01               
     3) Julian Li Vadera 00             4) Wilder Worrall 01              
 
4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Koolauloa Track and Field Club                      1:02.4h  
     1) Pono Cummings 97                2) Tamanui Nagy 97                
     3) Wayne Taulapapa 98              4) Alohi Gilman 97                
  2 Renegades Track Club                                1:05.0h  
     1) Andrew Keala Martinson 98       2) Julian Iervolino 97            
     3) Kolton Shreve 97                4) Jack Faringer 97               
  3 Godspeed  TC                                        1:05.8h  
     1) Jayson Cardines 97              2) Chase DesLaurier 97            
     3) Jullian Jones 97                4) Robinson Kimura 97             
  4 Hawaii RoadRunners                                  1:09.4h  
     1) Jhefferson Blunt 97             2) Michael Black 98               
     3) Andre Vappie 98                 4) Madigan Taulelei 97            
  5 Renegades Track Club  'C'                           1:10.1h  
     1) Reese Asato 98                  2) Ryan Eror 97                   
     3) Tanner Inouye 98                4) Raven Kaneshiro 97             
  6 Schofield Stallions                                 1:10.2h  
     1) Elisha J Lin 97                 2) Robert Chapa 98                
     3) Jarin Moss 97                   4) Jarrod R M Smith 97            
  7 Renegades Track Club  'D'                           1:22.4h  
     1) Dakota Miller 98                2) Jacob Lee 98                   
     3) Bishop Moore 97                 4) Jacob Kaai 97                  
  8 Renegades Track Club  'E'                           1:26.8h  
     1) Connor McMurdo 98               2) Kamalei Levy 97                
     3) Noah Au 98                      4) Kyle Sakamoto 98               
 -- Renegades Track Club  'B'                                DQ   out of zone
     1) Jonathon Abe 97                 2) Joshua Staman 97               
     3) Jackson Kiene 98                4) Kaaumoana Zoller 97            
 -- Mililani TC                                              DQ   out of zone
     1) Jordan Kamisato 97              2) Christopher Pascual 98         
     3)                                 4) Brandon Conner 97              
 
4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Schofield Stallions                                 5:42.6h  
     1) Elisha J Lin 97                 2) Robert Chapa 98                
     3) Jarin Moss 97                   4) Jarrod R M Smith 97            
  2 Renegades Track Club                                5:50.9h  
     1) Jackson Kiene 98                2) Julian Iervolino 97            
     3) Kaaumoana Zoller 97             4) Jack Faringer 97               
  3 Koolauloa Track and Field Club                      6:08.3h  
     1) Truman Spring 99                2) Pono Cummings 97               
     3) Benjamin Paulo 98               4) Tamanui Nagy 97                
  4 Renegades Track Club  'B'                           6:12.7h  
     1) Reese Asato 98                  2) Bishop Moore 97                
     3) Kyle Sakamoto 98                4) Raven Kaneshiro 97             
  5 Renegades Track Club  'C'                           6:53.6h  
     1) Connor McMurdo 98               2) Kamalei Levy 97                
     3) Jacob Kaai 97                   4) Tanner Inouye 98               
  6 Hawaii RoadRunners                                  7:29.8h  
     1) Andre Vappie 98                 2) Quest C Wilson 01              
     3) Eriq Carrasco 99                4) Michael Black 98               
 
4x800 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hawaii RoadRunners                                 14:09.9h  
     1) Jhefferson Blunt 97             2) Eriq Carrasco 99               
     3) Madigan Taulelei 97             4) Michael Black 98               
  2 Mililani TC                                        15:38.1h  
     1) Jordan Kamisato 97              2) Christopher Pascual 98         
     3)                                 4) Brandon Conner 97              
 
800 Sprint Medley Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Koolauloa Track and Field Club                      2:25.7h  
     1) Alohi Gilman 97                 2) Benjamin Paulo 98              
     3) Wayne Taulapapa 98              4) Tamanui Nagy 97                
  2 Godspeed  TC                                        2:26.8h  
     1) Jullian Jones 97                2) Jayson Cardines 97             
     3) Chase DesLaurier 97             4) Robinson Kimura 97             
  3 Renegades Track Club                                2:27.1h  
     1) Andrew Keala Martinson 98       2) Julian Iervolino 97            
     3) Kaaumoana Zoller 97             4) Jack Faringer 97               
  4 Schofield Stallions                                 2:32.3h  
     1) Elisha J Lin 97                 2) Robert Chapa 98                
     3) Jarin Moss 97                   4) Jarrod R M Smith 97            
  5 Renegades Track Club  'B'                           2:33.4h  
     1) Reese Asato 98                  2) Bishop Moore 97                
     3) Joshua Staman 97                4) Raven Kaneshiro 97             
  6 Renegades Track Club  'C'                           2:35.8h  
     1) Jackson Kiene 98                2) Kyle Sakamoto 98               
     3) Kolton Shreve 97                4) Ryan Eror 97                   
  7 Hawaii RoadRunners                                  2:37.1h  
     1) Madigan Taulelei 97             2) Quest C Wilson 01              
     3) Andre Vappie 98                 4) Jhefferson Blunt 97            
  8 Renegades Track Club  'E'                           2:47.6h  
     1) Connor McMurdo 98               2) Kamalei Levy 97                
     3) Jacob Kaai 97                   4) Tanner Inouye 98               
  9 Mililani TC                                         2:48.6h  
     1) Jordan Kamisato 97              2) Ty Yamamoto 92                 
     3) Brandon Conner 97               4) Christopher Pascual 98         
 10 Renegades Track Club  'D'                           3:06.1h  
     1) Nahono Ayau 97                  2) Noah Au 98                     
     3) Jacob Lee 98                    4) Dakota Miller 98               
 
4x100 Meter Relay Midget Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Godspeed  TC                                          57.7h  
     1) Chey Tapat 96                   2) Cean Tukes 96                  
     3) Ikaika Piceno 96                4) Keoni Piceno 95                
  2 Renegades Track Club                                  59.0h  
     1) Logan Ne 95                     2) Quintin Collier 95             
     3) Timothy Evans 95                4) Adam Kodama 95                 
  3 Koolauloa Track and Field Club                      1:00.4h  
     1) Kekahu Aluli 95                 2) Justin Wasson 95               
     3) Nico Langley 95                 4) Albert Bee 95                  
  4 Godspeed  TC  'B'                                   1:02.5h  
     1) Gavin Takara 96                 2) Michael Chin 95                
     3) Derek Andres-Tabora 95          4) Jaleek Barnette 96             
  5 Hawaii Kai                                          1:04.8h  
     1) Enoa Stueber 95                 2) Will Cockett 97                
     3) Darreon Schwartz 95             4) Dylan Perez 97                 
  6 Renegades Track Club  'B'                           1:05.2h  
     1) Angelo Iervolino 96             2) Kellen Sakamoto 95             
     3) Matthew Lee 95                  4) Tyler Figueira 96              
  7 Schofield Stallions                                 1:06.1h  
     1) Zen D Rincon 95                 2) Ryan Parker 97                 
     3) Quinlin Preston 96              4) Verlon D Farris 96             
  8 Godspeed  TC  'C'                                   1:08.5h  
     1) Caysey Collins 95               2) Travis Imura 96                
     3) Seth Ota 98                     4) Drake Ota 96                   
  9 Mililani TC                                         1:13.6h  
     1) Nickolas Rivera 96              2) Mason Matsuo 96                
     3) Brycen Baptist 96               4) James Umphress 96              
 
4x400 Meter Relay Midget Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Koolauloa Track and Field Club                      5:21.2h  
     1) Kekahu Aluli 95                 2) Albert Bee 95                  
     3) Ryder Snow 96                   4) Wayne Taulapapa 98             
  2 Godspeed  TC                                        5:25.3h  
     1) Chey Tapat 96                   2) Cean Tukes 96                  
     3) Michael Chin 95                 4) Keoni Piceno 95                
  3 Renegades Track Club                                5:28.9h  
     1) Takoda Kaneshiro 95             2) Tyler Figueira 96              
     3) Dustin Wagner 95                4) Aaron Hobson 96                
  4 Hawaii RoadRunners                                  5:37.3h  
     1) Desmond Utley 96                2) Tre'von Hinkle 96              
     3) Kyle McClory 96                 4) Jonathon Bell 96               
 
4x800 Meter Relay Midget Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hawaii RoadRunners                                 13:56.5h  
     1) Jonathon Bell 96                2) Wesley Black 96                
     3) Alexander Bravenec 96           4) Tyrrel Chandler-Springer 96    
 
800 Sprint Medley Midget Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Renegades Track Club                                2:11.44  
     1) Angelo Iervolino 96             2) Matthew Lee 95                 
     3) Logan Ne 95                     4) Timothy Evans 95               
  2 Godspeed  TC  'B'                                   2:13.0h  
     1) Ikaika Piceno 96                2) Keoni Piceno 95                
     3) Cean Tukes 96                   4) Michael Chin 95                
  3 Hawaii Kai                                          2:18.19  
     1) Onipa’a Hiapo 95                2) Dylan Perez 97                 
     3) Darreon Schwartz 95             4) Enoa Stueber 95                
  4 Koolauloa Track and Field Club                      2:19.00  
     1) Albert Bee 95                   2) Justin Wasson 95               
     3) Kekahu Aluli 95                 4) Mana Garcia 97                 
  5 Renegades Track Club  'B'                           2:23.0h  
     1) Takoda Kaneshiro 95             2) Adam Kodama 95                 
     3) Dustin Wagner 95                4) Aaron Hobson 96                
  6 Godspeed  TC                                        2:23.56  
     1) Gavin Takara 96                 2) Derek Andres-Tabora 95         
     3) Chey Tapat 96                   4) Jaleek Barnette 96             
  7 Schofield Stallions                                 2:30.3h  
     1) Zen D Rincon 95                 2) Verlon D Farris 96             
     3) Quinlin Preston 96              4) Ryan Parker 97                 
  8 Hawaii RoadRunners                                  2:36.21  
     1) Kyle McClory 96                 2) Desmond Utley 96               
     3) Tre'von Hinkle 96               4) Jonathon Bell 96               
  9 Godspeed  TC  'C'                                   2:40.5h  
     1) Travis Imura 96                 2) Tadd Ota 97                    
     3) Seth Sabrana-Kapua 97           4) Drake Ota 96                   
 10 Mililani TC                                         2:49.89  
     1) Nickolas Rivera 96              2) Mason Matsuo 96                
     3) Brycen Baptist 96               4) James Umphress 96              
 
Distance Medley Midget Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hawaii RoadRunners                                 18:08.8h  
     1) Tyrrel Chandler-Springer 96     2) Wesley Black 96                
     3) Jonathon Bell 96                4) Alexander Bravenec 96          
  2 Renegades Track Club                               18:26.4h  
     1) Dakota Miller 98                2) Ryan Eror 97                   
     3) Atea Arquette 96                4) Kolton Shreve 97               
 
4x180 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Midget Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Renegades Track Club                                2:08.5h  
     1) Timothy Evans 95                2) Dustin Wagner 95               
     3) Quintin Collier 95              4) Aaron Hobson 96                
 
4x100 Meter Relay Youth Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Renegades Track Club                                  49.8h  
     1) Taylor Nemiroff 93              2) Drew Honda 93                  
     3) Blaine Furtado 93               4) Ku Ha'o Ching 93               
  2 Mililani TC                                           51.2h  
     1) Ronald Malasig 93               2) Nathan Shirey 94               
     3) Bronson Barretto 94             4) Jeremy Tabuyo 94               
  3 Renegades Track Club  'B'                             52.7h  
     1) Matthew Ota 93                  2) Cheyne Taum 94                 
     3) Tim Kamana 94                   4) Ryan Lau 93                    
  4 Hawaii RoadRunners                                    55.2h  
     1) Matthew Baker 94                2) Martin Taulelei Jr 94          
     3) Julian Brown 95                 4) Tyrend White 93                
 
4x400 Meter Relay Youth Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Renegades Track Club                                4:16.8h  
     1) Drew Honda 93                   2) Tim Kamana 94                  
     3) Blaine Furtado 93               4) Ryan Lau 93                    
  2 Mililani TC                                         4:23.2h  
     1)                                 2) Shawn MacGuyer 95              
     3) Kainoa Souza-Chaves 94          4) Nathan Shirey 94               
  3 Hawaii RoadRunners                                  4:29.4h  
     1) Matthew Baker 94                2) Martin Taulelei Jr 94          
     3) Julian Brown 95                 4) Tyrend White 93                
  4 Hawaii Kai                                          5:26.5h  
     1) Enoa Stueber 95                 2) Darreon Schwartz 95            
     3) Eric Hironaka 94                4) Will Cockett 97                
  5 Mililani TC  'B'                                    5:41.4h  
     1) Jared Takiguchi 94              2) Evan Young 94                  
     3) Reid Imamura 95                 4) Jacob Helms 94                 
 
4x800 Meter Relay Youth Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mililani TC                                        11:05.4h  
     1) Ronald Malasig 93               2) Bronson Barretto 94            
     3) Kainoa Souza-Chaves 94          4) Nathan Shirey 94               
  2 Godspeed  TC                                       11:55.0h  
     1) Blaze Andrews 94                2) Daicorri Briscoe 94            
     3) Kaeopuuwai Kealoha-Lindsey 94   4) Joshua Burke 93                
 
800 Sprint Medley Youth Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Renegades Track Club                                1:49.6h  
     1) Drew Honda 93                   2) Blaine Furtado 93              
     3) Ku Ha'o Ching 93                4) Taylor Nemiroff 93             
  2 Mililani TC                                         1:56.7h  
     1) Shawn MacGuyer 95               2) Jeremy Tabuyo 94               
     3) Bronson Barretto 94             4) Ronald Malasig 93              
  3 Renegades Track Club  'B'                           2:00.1h  
     1) Matthew Ota 93                  2) Cheyne Taum 94                 
     3) Tim Kamana 94                   4) Ryan Lau 93                    
  4 Godspeed  TC                                        2:01.5h  
     1) Blaze Andrews 94                2) Joshua Burke 93                
     3) Daicorri Briscoe 94             4) Kaeopuuwai Kealoha-Lindsey 94  
  5 Mililani TC  'B'                                    2:24.5h  
     1) Evan Young 94                   2) Reid Imamura 95                
     3) Jared Takiguchi 94              4) Jacob Helms 94                 
 
Distance Medley Youth Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hawaii RoadRunners                                 14:12.1h  
     1) Julian Brown 95                 2) Martin Taulelei Jr 94          
     3) Tyrend White 93                 4) Matthew Baker 94               
  2 Mixed Team                                         15:44.0h  
     1) Daicorri Briscoe 94             2) Blaze Andrews 94               
     3) Eric Hironaka 94                4) Matthew Ota 93                 
  3 Mililani TC                                        16:22.3h  
     1) Evan Young 94                   2) Jared Takiguchi 94             
     3) Jacob Helms 94                  4) Skyler Doppelmayer 94          
 
4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Renegades Track Club                                  49.2h  
     1) Michael Zane 92                 2) Brenan Furtado 92              
     3) Matthew Mayfield-Bibbs 91       4) Jonathon Padron 91             
  2 Mililani TC                                           49.7h  
     1) Kenton Kong 91                  2) Ryan Mitani 91                 
     3) Christopher Piadade 91          4) Cory Shigeta 92                
  3 Mixed Team                                            52.2h  
     1) Michael Iervolino 91            2) Michael Mariteragi 93          
     3) Terris Hilliman-Springer 91     4) Kaiwa Manoa 92                 
  4 Renegades Track Club  'B'                             56.3h  
     1) David Tokioka 92                2) Kyle Normand 92                
     3) Jonathan Woo 92                 4) Chad Wakabayashi 92            
 
4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mililani TC                                         4:04.9h  
     1) Kenton Kong 91                  2) Peter Chun 91                  
     3) Ryan Mitani 91                  4) Christopher Piadade 91         
 
800 Sprint Medley Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Renegades Track Club                                1:42.5h  
     1) Matthew Mayfield-Bibbs 91       2) Jonathon Padron 91             
     3) Michael Zane 92                 4) Brenan Furtado 92              
  2 Mililani TC                                         1:46.7h  
     1) Cory Shigeta 92                 2) Ryan Mitani 91                 
     3) Christopher Piadade 91          4) Kenton Kong 91                 
  3 Renegades Track Club  'B'                           1:46.8h  
     1) Jonathan Woo 92                 2) David Tokioka 92               
     3) Kyle Normand 92                 4) Chad Wakabayashi 92            
 
4x180 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Renegades Track Club                                1:47.8h  
     1) David Tokioka 92                2) Jonathan Woo 92                
     3) Kyle Normand 92                 4) Ryan Hobson 93                 
 
4x100 Meter Relay Young Men
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mililani TC                                           48.6h  
     1) Roy Matsunaga 89                2) Brandon Mesa 90                
     3) Kelsey Gratz 90                 4) Ryan Nupen 90                  
 
4x400 Meter Relay Young Men
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Leeward TC                                          3:40.4h  
     1) Demetrius Perry 89              2) Ikaika Pidot 89                
     3) Noah Wong 88                    4) Hansen Ho 91                   
  2 Leeward TC  'B'                                     4:13.3h  
     1) Xavier Herrera 90               2) Jonathan Chow 90               
     3) Frank Flores 93                 4) Jeremy Honold 91               
  3 Leeward TC  'C'                                     4:21.3h  
     1) Hoku Pidot 93                   2)                                
     3) Dominic Roos 91                 4) Aaron Smith 92                 
 
4x800 Meter Relay Young Men
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Leeward TC                                          9:27.7h  
     1) Demetrius Perry 89              2) Ikaika Pidot 89                
     3) Dominic Roos 91                 4) Aaron Smith 92                 
  2 Mixed Team                                         11:55.0h  
     1) Branson Silva 92                2) Kaipo Piceno 90                
     3) Michael Briscoe 92              4) Borys Pleskacz 92              
 
800 Sprint Medley Young Men
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Renegades Track Club                                1:40.1h  
     1) Matt Tsujimura 89               2) Korey Chun 95                  
     3) Eric James 89                   4) Dustin Wagner 95               
  2 Leeward TC                                          1:41.3h  
     1) Xavier Herrera 90               2) Jonathan Chow 90               
     3) Hansen Ho 91                    4) Noah Wong 88                   
  3 Mililani TC                                         1:42.8h  
     1) Brandon Mesa 90                 2) Jonathan Fukumoto 91           
     3) Roy Matsunaga 89                4) Ryan Nupen 90                  
  4 Godspeed  TC                                        1:45.9h  
     1) Ryan Garo 91                    2) Kaipo Piceno 90                
     3) Kurt Robinson 90                4) Tate Tsuruda 90                
 
Distance Medley Young Men
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Leeward TC                                         12:28.6h  
     1) Aaron Smith 92                  2) Demetrius Perry 89             
     3) Ikaika Pidot 89                 4) Dominic Roos 91                
  2 Mililani TC                                        12:44.1h  
     1) Jenson Takara 90                2) Jonathan Fukumoto 91           
     3) Kelsey Gratz 90                 4) Nicholas Ogata 89              
  3 Godspeed  TC                                       13:16.2h  
     1) Tate Tsuruda 90                 2) Branson Silva 92               
     3) Kaeopuuwai Kealoha-Lindsey 94   4) Borys Pleskacz 92              
  4 Leeward TC  'B'                                    14:03.9h  
     1) Xavier Herrera 90               2) Frank Flores 93                
     3) Jeremy Honold 91                4)                                
 
4x100 Meter Relay Masters Men
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
 -- Godspeed  TC                                             DQ  
 
4x400 Meter Relay Masters Men
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hawaii Masters Track Club                           4:24.5h  
     1) Ron Pate 46                     2) Allen Ng 47                    
     3) Phillip Oyape 59                4) Vince Costello 52              
 
800 Sprint Medley Masters Men
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Godspeed  TC                                        1:52.1h  
     1) Richard Chin 59                 2) Keoni Piceno 95                
     3)                                 4) Duke Jr Ota 62                 
  2 Hawaii Masters Track Club                           1:53.6h  
     1) Allen Ng 47                     2) John M Iervolino 59            
     3) Phillip Oyape 59                4) Vince Costello 52              
 
4x100 Meter Relay Open Men
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mixed Team                                            46.0h  
  2 Godspeed  TC                                          47.9h  
 
4x400 Meter Relay Open Men
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Renegades Track Club                                3:47.1h  
     1) Kui Ramos 77                    2) Todd Nishita 82                
     3)                                 4) Jonathon Padron 91             
  2 Renegades Track Club  'B'                           4:05.7h  
     1) Casey Nishimura 88              2) Ryan Hobson 93                 
     3) Brian Fukuda 87                 4) Conor Whittaker 86             
 
4x800 Meter Relay Open Men
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Unattached                                          8:34.9h  
     1) Everett Jellinek 88             2)                                
  2 Unattached  'B'                                     8:50.8h  
     1) Casey Nishimura 88              2)