USATF Hawaii Junior Olympic Program - 6/23/2007                 
Regular Season Meet 
Punahou School                
Results (Hand Times recorded with "h"; FAT times to the hundredth)                     
 
50 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ariel Pruyser             99 Renegades                 8.1h  
  2 Mahina Smith              99 Renegades                 8.3h  
  3 Marisa Matsuo             99 Mililani                  8.4h  
  4 Kaile Yasui               00 Renegades                 8.5h  
  5 Anissa Stanley            99 RoadRunners               8.8h  
  6 Cambrie Motooka           99 Renegades                 9.0h  
  6 Janai Burns Quiton        99 Renegades                 9.0h  
  8 Nyanza Morgan             99 RoadRunners               9.6h  
  9 Layanna Abrams            99 Stallions                 9.8h  
 10 Kiana Martinez            00 Renegades                10.4h  
 11 Rachel Stonebraker        99 Hawaii Kai               11.1h  
 12 Nohealani Behler          99 Hawaii Kai               11.3h  
 13 Kristen Myhre             01 Hawaii Kai               12.1h  
 
100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ariel Pruyser             99 Renegades                16.9h  
  2 Anissa Stanley            99 RoadRunners              17.0h  
  3 Hawley Harrer             00 Hawaii Kai               17.8h  
  4 Mahina Smith              99 Renegades                18.0h  
  5 Cambrie Motooka           99 Renegades                18.2h  
  6 Kaile Yasui               00 Renegades                18.8h  
  7 Janai Burns Quiton        99 Renegades                18.9h  
  8 Nyanza Morgan             99 RoadRunners              19.1h  
  9 Ruthie Cockett            99 Hawaii Kai               19.1h  
 10 Nohealani Behler          99 Hawaii Kai               20.1h  
 11 Layanna Abrams            99 Stallions                20.9h  
 12 Lauryn Tachino            99 Mililani                 21.2h  
 13 Rachel Stonebraker        99 Hawaii Kai               21.9h  
 14 Erin Ohta                 99 Mililani                 22.8h  
 15 Kristen Myhre             01 Hawaii Kai               24.3h  
 
200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kaile Yasui               00 Renegades                41.58  
  2 Layanna Abrams            99 Stallions                46.14  
  3 Kiana Martinez            00 Renegades                54.50  
 
400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hawley Harrer             00 Hawaii Kai             1:27.9h  
  2 Ariel Pruyser             99 Renegades              1:32.9h  
  3 Ruthie Cockett            99 Hawaii Kai             1:46.5h  
  4 Marisa Matsuo             99 Mililani               1:48.2h  
  5 Erin Ohta                 99 Mililani               2:00.6h  
 
Long Jump Sub-Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Anissa Stanley            99 RoadRunners            8-10.75      2.71m 
  2 Hawley Harrer             00 Hawaii Kai             8-09.00      2.66m 
  3 Marisa Matsuo             99 Mililani               7-09.25      2.36m 
  4 Ruthie Cockett            99 Hawaii Kai             7-01.75      2.17m 
  5 Janai Burns Quiton        99 Renegades              7-01.00      2.15m 
  6 Rachel Stonebraker        99 Hawaii Kai             6-10.00      2.08m 
  7 Kiana Martinez            00 Renegades              6-03.75      1.92m 
  8 Erin Ohta                 99 Mililani               6-03.50      1.91m 
  9 Kristen Myhre             01 Hawaii Kai             3-01.00      0.93m 
 
50 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tiela Briscoe             98 Godspeed                  8.49  
  2 Jourdan Mata              98 Leeward                   8.68  
  3 Nanea Tuttle              97 Renegades                 8.81  
  4 Madison Collier           98 Renegades                 8.82  
  5 Kaue Nishimura            97 Renegades                 8.90  
  6 Alia Burns Quiton         97 Renegades                 8.98  
  7 Malia Brooks              98 Renegades                 8.99  
  8 Gabrielle Gudoy           98 Renegades                 9.02  
  9 Taryn Mata                98 Leeward                   9.37  
 10 Sydney Hutmacher          97 Stallions                 9.58  
 11 Naomi Chin                98 Godspeed                  9.59  
 12 Sarah Worrall             98 Hawaii Kai                9.76  
 13 Brianna Toma              98 Renegades                 9.84  
 14 Aleina Arquette           98 Renegades                 9.88  
 15 Taryn Tachino             97 Mililani                  9.94  
 16 No'eau Kaohi              97 Renegades                10.11  
 17 Jessica Valladares        98 Renegades                10.42  
 
100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jourdan Mata              98 Leeward                  16.0h  
  2 Tiela Briscoe             98 Godspeed                 16.2h  
  3 Nanea Tuttle              97 Renegades                16.9h  
  4 Kaue Nishimura            97 Renegades                16.9h  
  5 Madison Collier           98 Renegades                17.1h  
  6 Alia Burns Quiton         97 Renegades                17.2h  
  7 Kyla Hee                  97 Renegades                17.2h  
  8 Taryn Mata                98 Leeward                  17.5h  
  9 Malia Brooks              98 Renegades                17.6h  
 10 Gabrielle Gudoy           98 Renegades                17.7h  
 11 Naomi Chin                98 Godspeed                 18.5h  
 12 Kaylen Myhre              98 Hawaii Kai               18.8h  
 13 Sydney Hutmacher          97 Stallions                18.9h  
 14 Isabella Turolla          97 Hawaii Kai               19.1h  
 15 Aleina Arquette           98 Renegades                19.1h  
 16 Sarah Worrall             98 Hawaii Kai               19.5h  
 17 Brianna Toma              98 Renegades                19.9h  
 18 Jessica Valladares        98 Renegades                20.7h  
 
200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tiela Briscoe             98 Godspeed                 34.53  
  2 Jourdan Mata              98 Leeward                  35.92  
 
400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ryly Yee                  98 Hawaii Kai             1:24.6h  
  2 Sydney Hutmacher          97 Stallions              1:30.2h  
  3 Isabella Turolla          97 Hawaii Kai             1:30.6h  
  4 Stephanie Iwasaki         98 Hawaii Kai             1:31.3h  
  5 Kaylen Myhre              98 Hawaii Kai             1:34.5h  
  6 Elyse Tsutsui             98 Hawaii Kai             1:36.1h  
  7 Taylor Tani               97 Hawaii Kai             1:43.7h  
 
800 Meter Run Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Annika Quinn              97 Renegades              3:18.4h  
 
1500 Meter Run Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Charisse Rubio            98 Renegades              6:31.2h  
  2 Taryn Mata                98 Leeward                6:34.5h  
  3 Annika Quinn              97 Renegades              6:39.8h  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Renegades Track Club  'A'                           1:09.1h  
     1) Madison Collier 98              2) Malia Brooks 98                
     3) Alia Burns Quiton 97            4) Kyla Hee 97                    
  2 Hawaii Kai  'A'                                     1:12.6h  
     1) Taylor Tani 97                  2) Stephanie Iwasaki 98           
     3) Ryly Yee 98                     4) Elyse Tsutsui 98               
 -- Renegades Track Club  'B'                          X1:12.2h   Mixed Team
     1) Gabrielle Gudoy 98              2) Kiley Kishaba 96               
     3) Nanea Tuttle 97                 4) Kaue Nishimura 97              
 
Long Jump Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kyla Hee                  97 Renegades              9-04.00      2.84m 
  2 Taylor Tani               97 Hawaii Kai             9-00.50      2.75m 
  3 Stephanie Iwasaki         98 Hawaii Kai             8-11.50      2.73m 
  4 Elyse Tsutsui             98 Hawaii Kai             8-03.50      2.52m 
  5 Sarah Worrall             98 Hawaii Kai             7-09.75      2.38m 
  6 Kaylen Myhre              98 Hawaii Kai             7-06.50      2.29m 
  7 Ryly Yee                  98 Hawaii Kai             7-04.50      2.24m 
  8 Isabella Turolla          97 Hawaii Kai             7-01.50      2.17m 
  9 Taryn Tachino             97 Mililani               5-11.00      1.80m 
 
Shot Put Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 No'eau Kaohi              97 Renegades             18-01.25      5.51m 
 
50 Meter Dash Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kyler Green               96 RoadRunners               9.82  
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Diamond Briscoe           96 Godspeed                 14.8h  
  2 Mika Matsumoto            95 Renegades                15.0h  
  3 Shaye Villanueva          96 Renegades                15.1h  
  4 Kailey Nishmura           95 Renegades                15.5h  
  5 Reis Haitsuka             96 Renegades                15.7h  
  5 Kiana Jan                 96 Godspeed                 15.7h  
  6 Makaela deLaura           96 Renegades                15.9h  
  8 Mahina Kamoku             96 Renegades                16.0h  
  9 Zoe Hernandez             96 Renegades                16.0h  
 10 Amanda Okihara            95 Hawaii Kai               16.2h  
 11 Brielle Asato             96 Renegades                16.3h  
 12 Alyssa Stiles             96 Mililani                 16.4h  
 13 Hailey Motooka            96 Renegades                16.6h  
 13 Aubree Rosehill-Ching     96 Renegades                16.6h  
 15 Natasha Staman            96 Renegades                16.9h  
 16 Jade Rosso                96 Renegades                17.3h  
 17 Shania Doppelmayer        95 Mililani                 17.3h  
 18 Gracie Cockett            95 Hawaii Kai               17.5h  
 19 Haley Kandler             95 Hawaii Kai               17.8h  
 20 Rise Morisato             96 Hawaii Kai               18.4h  
 
200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Diamond Briscoe           96 Godspeed                 28.45  
  2 Makaela deLaura           96 Renegades                30.55  
  3 Kiana Jan                 96 Godspeed                 31.53  
  4 Alice Liggett             96 Renegades                32.26  
  5 Ellis Akana               96 Hawaii Kai               33.18  
  6 Natasha Staman            96 Renegades                35.38  
 
400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Diamond Briscoe           96 Godspeed               1:12.3h  
  2 Amanda Okihara            95 Hawaii Kai             1:14.5h  
  3 Alyssa Stiles             96 Mililani               1:15.7h  
  4 Kailey Nishmura           95 Renegades              1:17.2h  
  5 Alice Liggett             96 Renegades              1:19.4h  
  6 Shaye Villanueva          96 Renegades              1:19.6h  
  7 Natasha Staman            96 Renegades              1:20.8h  
  8 Kiana Jan                 96 Godspeed               1:21.7h  
  9 Haley Kandler             95 Hawaii Kai             1:30.0h  
 10 Monica Goob               96 RoadRunners            1:34.8h  
 
800 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gabryelle Thompson        95 Renegades              3:24.3h  
 
1500 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gabryelle Thompson        95 Renegades              6:34.7h  
 
80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Aubree Rosehill-Ching     96 Renegades                17.7h  
  2 Gabriele Jamain           96 Renegades                18.5h  
  3 Jackie T Kojima           96                          18.7h  
  4 Anisa Evans               96 Renegades                22.8h  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Midget Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Renegades Track Club  'A'                           1:01.8h  
     1) Kailey Nishmura 95              2) Zoe Hernandez 96               
     3) Mika Matsumoto 95               4) Aubree Rosehill-Ching 96       
  2 Renegades Track Club  'B'                           1:03.0h  
     1) Reis Haitsuka 96                2) Gabriele Jamain 96             
     3) Brielle Asato 96                4) Makaela deLaura 96             
  3 Hawaii Kai  'A'                                     1:16.4h  
     1) Gracie Cockett 95               2) Haley Kandler 95               
     3) Marika Higa 96                  4) Jenny Ho 96                    
 
4x400 Meter Relay Midget Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hawaii Kai  'A'                                     6:19.2h  
     1) Ellis Akana 96                  2) Skye Shodahl 96                
     3) Marika Higa 96                  4) Rise Morisato 96               
 
High Jump Midget Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Shania Doppelmayer        95 Mililani               3-06.00      1.06m 
  2 Skye Shodahl              96 Hawaii Kai             3-02.00      0.96m 
 -- Marika Higa               96 Hawaii Kai                  NH            
 
Long Jump Midget Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Brielle Asato             96 Renegades             11-02.00      3.40m 
  2 Gabriele Jamain           96 Renegades             10-04.00      3.14m 
  3 Amanda Okihara            95 Hawaii Kai            10-02.25      3.10m 
  4 Ellis Akana               96 Hawaii Kai            10-02.00      3.09m 
  5 Jade Rosso                96 Renegades             10-01.75      3.09m 
  6 Shania Doppelmayer        95 Mililani               9-10.25      3.00m 
  7 Skye Shodahl              96 Hawaii Kai             9-06.75      2.91m 
  8 Anisa Evans               96 Renegades              8-11.50      2.73m 
  9 Kiley Kishaba             96 Renegades              8-03.50      2.52m 
 10 Rise Morisato             96 Hawaii Kai             7-09.50      2.37m 
 -- Mahina Kamoku             96 Renegades                 FOUL            
 
Shot Put Midget Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Zoey Kalahiki             95 Renegades             24-07.25      7.49m 
  2 Kyler Green               96 RoadRunners           16-02.00      4.92m 
 
Discus Throw Midget Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Zoey Kalahiki             95 Renegades                49-03     15.01m 
  2 Kyler Green               96 RoadRunners              27-06      8.38m 
 
100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sari Kwan                 94 Renegades                13.39  
  2 Siena Simmons             94 Renegades                13.68  
  3 Shaina Rol                94 Renegades                14.07  
  4 Carmen Hesniki            94 Renegades                14.47  
  5 Taylor Shreve             94 Renegades                15.51  
  6 Jolie Au                  94 Hawaii Kai               16.45  
  7 Abigail Thompson          93 Renegades                18.94  
 
200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sari Kwan                 94 Renegades                28.45  
  2 Carmen Hesniki            94 Renegades                30.55  
  3 Casey Smith               94 Renegades                31.53  
  4 Maia McAurthur            93 Koolauloa                32.26  
  5 Kiana Humphreys           93 Koolauloa                33.18  
  6 Jolie Au                  94 Hawaii Kai               35.38  
 
400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Carmen Hesniki            94 Renegades              1:09.2h  
  2 Rachel Inouye             93 Renegades              1:09.5h  
  3 Maia McAurthur            93 Koolauloa              1:13.5h  
  4 Kendra Sakumoto           93 Renegades              1:14.1h  
  5 Casey Smith               94 Renegades              1:16.8h  
  6 Jolie Au                  94 Hawaii Kai             1:23.8h  
 
800 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Breanne Ball              94 Renegades              2:33.0h  
  2 Deylynn White             94 Godspeed               2:48.7h  
  3 Kacie Won                 93 Renegades              2:49.5h  
  4 Michela Humphrey          94 Renegades              3:08.8h  
 
1500 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Deylynn White             94 Godspeed               5:26.7h  
  2 Kacie Won                 93 Renegades              5:40.2h  
  3 Brianna Bee               93 Koolauloa              8:18.3h  
 
3000 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brie Adams                93 Renegades             14:17.4h  
 
100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Samantha Smithson         93 Renegades                17.8h  
  2 Maxine Forbes             94 Renegades                18.8h  
  3 Kiana Humphreys           93 Koolauloa                19.5h  
  4 Kristen McMurdo           93 Renegades                19.7h  
  5 Jazlyn Akaka              93 Renegades                20.2h  
  6 Taylor Shreve             94 Renegades                23.0h  
 
200 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Maxine Forbes             94 Renegades                36.91  
  2 Kristen McMurdo           93 Renegades                37.25  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Youth Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Renegades Track Club  'A'                             54.3h  
     1) Shaina Rol 94                   2) Rachel Inouye 93               
     3) Sari Kwan 94                    4) Siena Simmons 94               
  2 Renegades Track Club  'C'                           1:04.6h  
     1) Samantha Smithson 93            2) Michela Humphrey 94            
     3) Carmen Hesniki 94               4) Taylor Shreve 94               
 
4x400 Meter Relay Youth Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Renegades Track Club  'A'                           4:47.8h  
     1) Michela Humphrey 94             2) Rachel Inouye 93               
     3) Shaina Rol 94                   4) Siena Simmons 94               
 -- Renegades Track Club  'B'                          X4:46.9h   Mixed Team
 
High Jump Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Siena Simmons             94 Renegades              4-04.00      1.32m 
  2 Kacie Won                 93 Renegades              4-02.00      1.27m 
  2 Shaina Rol                94 Renegades              4-02.00      1.27m 
  4 Taylor Shreve             94 Renegades              3-10.00      1.16m 
  5 Jazlyn Akaka              93 Renegades              3-08.00      1.11m 
  6 Maxine Forbes             94 Renegades              3-06.00      1.06m 
  6 Taylor Aguilaz-Goto       94 Renegades              3-06.00      1.06m 
  6 Amber Au                  94 Renegades              3-06.00      1.06m 
 
Pole Vault Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Taylor Aguilaz-Goto       94 Renegades              5-06.00      1.67m 
  1 Maxine Forbes             94 Renegades              5-06.00      1.67m 
  1 Jazlyn Akaka              93 Renegades              5-06.00      1.67m 
 
Long Jump Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Rachel Inouye             93 Renegades             13-04.25      4.07m 
  2 Sari Kwan                 94 Renegades             12-05.00      3.78m 
  3 Kacie Won                 93 Renegades             11-10.00      3.60m 
  4 Jolie Au                  94 Hawaii Kai            10-04.25      3.15m 
  5 Abigail Thompson          93 Renegades              9-01.25      2.77m 
  6 Padgett Skardon           94 Renegades              7-09.25      2.36m 
 -- Michela Humphrey          94 Renegades                 FOUL            
 
Shot Put Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Abigail Thompson          93 Renegades             12-04.25      3.76m 
 
Discus Throw Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Abigail Thompson          93 Renegades                25-06      7.77m 
 
100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sade Myers                92 Leeward                  13.92  
  2 Celeste Bell              91 RoadRunners              14.01  
  3 Courtney-Cree Aponte      92 Renegades                14.29  
  4 Cherie Chin               92 Godspeed                 15.05  
  5 Kirsten E Gregory         91 Stallions                15.17  
  6 Schyler McDougle          91 RoadRunners              16.07  
  7 Ty Yamamoto               92 Mililani                 17.93  
 
200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Celeste Bell              91 RoadRunners              29.63  
  2 Courtney-Cree Aponte      92 Renegades                30.23  
  3 Haeli Barrett-Moore       92 Renegades                32.90  
  4 Emelia Thompson           91 Renegades                38.63  
 
400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tia Nakashima             92 Renegades              1:05.31  
  2 Sade Myers                92 Leeward                1:08.41  
  3 Jinru Schiller            92 Hawaii Kai             1:09.08  
 
800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jenna Wong                92 Koolauloa              2:38.2h  
  2 Hayley Teehera            91                        3:38.6h  
  3 Victoria Tapiuria         91                        3:39.4h  
 
1500 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jenna Wong                92 Koolauloa              5:19.1h  
  2 Claire Hann               91 Renegades              5:19.7h  
  3 Arielle Uejo              92 Mililani               6:15.8h  
  4 Jessica Matsuda           92 Mililani               6:30.5h  
  5 Maria Williams            92 Leeward                6:44.1h  
  6 Hayley Teehera            91                        7:53.8h  
 
3000 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ali Keith                 92 Renegades             11:45.6h  
  2 Arielle Uejo              92 Mililani              13:10.1h  
  3 Lauren Watanabe           92 Renegades             13:13.2h  
 
100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jinru Schiller            92 Hawaii Kai               18.6h  
  2 Tonie Ewen                92                          20.7h  
  3 Erika Soliven             92                          21.8h  
  4 Emelia Thompson           91 Renegades                24.0h  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Renegades Track Club  'A'                             56.9h  
     1) Haeli Barrett-Moore 92          2) Julia Brand 92                 
     3) Jessa Lukondi 92                4) Courtney-Cree Aponte 92        
 
4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Renegades Track Club  'A'                           4:35.6h  
     1) Tia Nakashima 92                2) Jessa Lukondi 92               
     3) Nora Lipinski 91                4) Julia Brand 92                 
 
High Jump Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kaimana Joy               92 Renegades              4-08.00      1.42m 
 
Pole Vault Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Emily Shiraki             91 Renegades              8-00.00      2.43m 
  1 Christine Parke           91 Renegades              8-00.00      2.43m 
  3 Quinn Takeda              92 Renegades              7-06.00      2.28m 
  4 Sarah Boyer               91 Hawaii Kai             6-06.00      1.98m 
  5 Victoria Tapiuria         91                        6-00.00      1.82m 
  5 Regan Baimusa             92 Renegades              6-00.00      1.82m 
  5 Kaitlynn Ebisutani        92 Renegades              6-00.00      1.82m 
  5 Shawna Fujita             91 Renegades              6-00.00      1.82m 
  5 Kylie Tao                 92 Renegades              6-00.00      1.82m 
 10 Michelle Lee              91 Mililani               5-00.00      1.52m 
 
Long Jump Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Courtney-Cree Aponte      92 Renegades             13-09.50      4.20m 
  2 Sarah Boyer               91 Hawaii Kai             9-05.25      2.87m 
  3 Kelli-Anne Ho             92 Mililani               9-02.50      2.80m 
  4 Schyler McDougle          91 RoadRunners            8-11.00      2.71m 
 
Discus Throw Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Emelia Thompson           91 Renegades             33-06.50     10.22m 
 
100 Meter Dash Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ashley Burt               90 Koolauloa                13.48  
  2 Brittney Ervin            90 Leeward                  14.37  
  3 Desiree Adolpho           90                          14.60  
  4 Courtney Tuvale           90                          14.71  
  5 Megan Lipinski            90 Renegades                14.86  
  6 Brittni Au                90 Renegades                16.62  
 
200 Meter Dash Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tamara McGee              90 Leeward                  26.70  
  2 Ashley Burt               90 Koolauloa                28.03  
  3 Courtney Tuvale           90                          30.62  
  4 Maile Scarpino            90 Renegades                32.08  
 
400 Meter Dash Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lei Aloha Bratton         89 Hawaii Kai             1:06.0h  
  2 Brittney Ervin            90 Leeward                1:10.3h  
 
800 Meter Run Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Desiree Adolpho           90                        3:00.4h  
 
1500 Meter Run Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kasandra Woolf            90 Leeward                6:12.0h  
 
100 Meter Hurdles Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Courtney Tuvale           90                          18.6h  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Young Women
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
 -- Koolauloa Track and Field Club  'A'                X1:03.7h   Mixed Team
     1) Ashley Burt 90                  2)                                
     3) Maia McAurthur 93               4) Kiana Humphreys 93             
 
High Jump Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Ashley Burt               90 Koolauloa              4-10.00      1.47m 
  2 Ili Wong                  89 Renegades              4-08.00      1.42m 
 -- Megan Lipinski            90 Renegades                   NH            
 
Pole Vault Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Mela Moatz                89 Renegades              8-00.00      2.43m 
 
Long Jump Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Ili Wong                  89 Renegades             15-08.00      4.77m 
  2 Megan Lipinski            90 Renegades             11-11.00      3.63m 
  3 Brittni Au                90 Renegades             10-08.50      3.26m 
  4 Kelly Ho                  90 Hawaii Kai            10-08.00      3.25m 
 
Triple Jump Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Ili Wong                  89 Renegades             34-05.00     10.49m 
 
100 Meter Dash Masters Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ala Seshagri              60                          18.20  
 
400 Meter Dash Masters Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ala Seshagri              60                        1:27.5h  
 
1500 Meter Run Masters Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ala Seshagri              60                        6:28.7h  
 
3000 Meter Run Masters Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ala Seshagri              60                       13:21.2h  
 
3000 Meter Run Open Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jennifer Wong             82                       15:26.7h  
 
50 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kaleo Aloha Piceno        99 Godspeed                  8.5h  
  2 Al-Tarik A Samuel         99 Stallions                 8.6h  
  3 Jarred J Holmes           00 Stallions                 8.7h  
  4 Destyn White              00 Godspeed                  8.9h  
  5 Jaren H Holmes            00 Stallions                 9.0h  
  6 Ka'imi Dunaway            99 Renegades                 9.2h  
  7 Bryson Shimomura          99 Godspeed                  9.4h  
  7 Andrew Valladares         99 Renegades                 9.4h  
  9 Kai Samuel                00 Stallions                 9.6h  
 10 Chaz Ota                  00 Godspeed                  9.6h  
 11 Markeith Lawson III       99 Stallions                10.0h  
 12 Tyler Stiles              99 Mililani                 10.2h  
 13 Andrew-Jerome Kapua       99 Godspeed                 10.2h  
 14 Caleb Markwith            01 Renegades                10.3h  
 15 Micah Harimoto            01 Renegades                10.5h  
 16 Avery Hutmacher           99 Stallions                10.6h  
 17 Jacob Parker              01 Stallions                10.6h  
 18 Noah Chin                 00 Godspeed                 10.8h  
 19 Wilder Worrall            01 Hawaii Kai               11.2h  
 20 Johan Rosales             01 Hawaii Kai               12.2h  
 21 Michael Marceleno         01 Hawaii Kai               12.5h  
 
100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jarred J Holmes           00 Stallions                15.9h  
  2 Destyn White              00 Godspeed                 17.2h  
  3 Kaleo Aloha Piceno        99 Godspeed                 17.4h  
  4 Al-Tarik A Samuel         99 Stallions                19.2h  
  5 Tyler Stiles              99 Mililani                 20.2h  
  6 Kai Samuel                00 Stallions                20.4h  
  7 Micah Harimoto            01 Renegades                20.5h  
  8 Caleb Markwith            01 Renegades                20.8h  
  9 Jacob Parker              01 Stallions                21.1h  
 10 Markeith Lawson III       99 Stallions                21.5h  
 11 Wilder Worrall            01 Hawaii Kai               21.5h  
 12 Chris Gionson             00 Godspeed                 22.4h  
 13 Andrew Valladares         99 Renegades                22.8h  
 14 Michael Marceleno         01 Hawaii Kai               24.9h  
 14 Johan Rosales             01 Hawaii Kai               24.9h  
 
200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jarred J Holmes           00 Stallions                35.26  
  2 Al-Tarik A Samuel         99 Stallions                37.56  
  3 Destyn White              00 Godspeed                 39.88  
  4 Jaren H Holmes            00 Stallions                40.23  
  5 Kai Samuel                00 Stallions                43.26  
  6 Caleb Markwith            01 Renegades                43.48  
  7 Markeith Lawson III       99 Stallions                45.27  
  8 Avery Hutmacher           99 Stallions                47.57  
  9 Andrew-Jerome Kapua       99 Godspeed                 47.63  
 10 Jacob Parker              01 Stallions                48.29  
 11 Wilder Worrall            01 Hawaii Kai               49.28  
 
400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jarred J Holmes           00 Stallions              1:25.4h  
  2 Al-Tarik A Samuel         99 Stallions              1:30.3h  
  3 Jaren H Holmes            00 Stallions              1:34.8h  
  4 Bryson Shimomura          99 Godspeed               1:37.4h  
  5 Ka'imi Dunaway            99 Renegades              1:38.0h  
  6 Kai Samuel                00 Stallions              1:38.2h  
  7 Chaz Ota                  00 Godspeed               1:39.9h  
  8 Eriq Carrasco             99 RoadRunners            1:40.4h  
 
800 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Eriq Carrasco             99 RoadRunners            3:35.4h  
 
Long Jump Sub-Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kaleo Aloha Piceno        99 Godspeed              11-01.00      3.37m 
  2 Destyn White              00 Godspeed               9-01.00      2.76m 
  3 Micah Harimoto            01 Renegades              8-04.50      2.55m 
 
50 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sebastian Barahal         97 Renegades                 8.35  
  2 Jullian Jones             97 Godspeed                  8.59  
  3 Kolton Shreve             97 Renegades                 8.61  
  4 Jayson Cardines           97 Godspeed                  8.62  
  5 Raven Kaneshiro           97 Renegades                 8.68  
  6 Reese Asato               98 Renegades                 8.80  
  7 Kyle Sakamoto             98 Renegades                 8.97  
  8 Tanner Inouye             98 Renegades                 9.15  
  9 La'akea Aiu               98 Renegades                 9.17  
 10 Seth Sabrana-Kapua        97 Godspeed                  9.30  
 11 Jett Hayes                98 RoadRunners               9.59  
 12 Ty Thomas                 97 Leeward                   9.61  
 13 Seth Ota                  98 Godspeed                  9.63  
 14 Bishop Moore              97 Renegades                 9.65  
 15 Jonathan Hicks            97 Godspeed                  9.66  
 16 Jacob Kaai                97 Renegades                 9.88  
 17 Connor McMurdo            98 Renegades                10.48  
 18 Tyler Soucie              98 Godspeed                 10.90  
 19 John Kauwenaole           97 Godspeed                 11.01  
 20 Benjamin Paulo            98 Koolauloa                11.70  
 
100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sebastian Barahal         97 Renegades                15.9h  
  2 Jayson Cardines           97 Godspeed                 16.3h  
  3 Kolton Shreve             97 Renegades                16.4h  
  4 Jullian Jones             97 Godspeed                 16.5h  
  5 Joshua Staman             97 Renegades                16.9h  
  6 Robinson Kimura           97 Godspeed                 16.9h  
  7 Reese Asato               98 Renegades                17.1h  
  8 Ryan Parker               97 Stallions                17.2h  
  9 Benjamin Paulo            98 Koolauloa                17.5h  
  9 Seth Sabrana-Kapua        97 Godspeed                 17.5h  
 11 Joshua Harimoto           97 Renegades                17.8h  
 12 La'akea Aiu               98 Renegades                17.9h  
 13 Bishop Moore              97 Renegades                18.0h  
 14 Tanner Inouye             98 Renegades                18.1h  
 15 Seth Ota                  98 Godspeed                 18.5h  
 16 Jacob Kaai                97 Renegades                18.6h  
 17 Jonathan Hicks            97 Godspeed                 18.8h  
 18 Ty Thomas                 97 Leeward                  19.0h  
 19 Jett Hayes                98 RoadRunners              19.4h  
 20 Chase DesLaurier          97 Godspeed                 19.8h  
 21 Connor McMurdo            98 Renegades                20.2h  
 22 Tyler Soucie              98 Godspeed                 21.0h  
 23 John Kauwenaole           97 Godspeed                 21.2h  
 
200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sebastian Barahal         97 Renegades                32.90  
  2 Timothy Clyne             97 Hawaii Kai               34.23  
  3 Robinson Kimura           97 Godspeed                 34.80  
  4 Raven Kaneshiro           97 Renegades                35.10  
  5 Jensen McDaniel           98 Hawaii Kai               35.35  
  6 Kainoa Behler             97 Hawaii Kai               36.84  
  7 Seth Sabrana-Kapua        97 Godspeed                 36.87  
  8 Ryan Parker               97 Stallions                36.95  
  9 Chase DesLaurier          97 Godspeed                 38.68  
 10 Will Cockett              97 Hawaii Kai               38.82  
 11 Jonathan Hicks            97 Godspeed                 40.44  
 12 Benjamin Paulo            98 Koolauloa                41.98  
 13 Seth Ota                  98 Godspeed                 44.59  
 14 Tadd Ota                  97 Godspeed                 46.41  
 
400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Timothy Clyne             97 Hawaii Kai             1:17.3h  
  2 Ryan Parker               97 Stallions              1:18.7h  
  3 Robinson Kimura           97 Godspeed               1:19.3h  
  4 Jensen McDaniel           98 Hawaii Kai             1:20.0h  
  5 Ryan Eror                 97 Renegades              1:20.3h  
  6 Darrius Johnson           98 RoadRunners            1:26.0h  
  7 Kainoa Behler             97 Hawaii Kai             1:26.5h  
  8 Chase DesLaurier          97 Godspeed               1:31.2h  
  9 Will Cockett              97 Hawaii Kai             1:32.7h  
 10 Philip Kandler            97 Hawaii Kai             1:39.5h  
 11 Dakota Miller             98 Renegades              1:44.8h  
 
800 Meter Run Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ryan Eror                 97 Renegades              3:08.4h  
  2 Joshua Staman             97 Renegades              3:12.6h  
  3 Dakota Miller             98 Renegades              3:53.5h  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Renegades Track Club  'A'                           1:07.6h  
     1) Tanner Inouye 98                2) Kyle Sakamoto 98               
     3) Reese Asato 98                  4) Raven Kaneshiro 97             
  2 Hawaii Kai  'A'                                     1:08.9h  
     1) Will Cockett 97                 2) Philip Kandler 97              
     3) Jensen McDaniel 98              4) Timothy Clyne 97               
 
High Jump Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Bishop Moore              97 Renegades              3-00.00      0.91m 
 -- Jacob Kaai                97 Renegades                   NH            
 -- Kolton Shreve             97 Renegades                   NH            
 
Long Jump Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Joshua Harimoto           97 Renegades             10-09.50      3.28m 
  2 Jett Hayes                98 RoadRunners            8-09.50      2.67m 
 
Shot Put Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Richard China             97 Renegades             21-07.50      6.59m 
  2 Joshua Harimoto           97 Renegades             18-08.50      5.70m 
  3 Bishop Moore              97 Renegades             13-00.25      3.96m 
 
50 Meter Dash Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Drake Ota                 96 Godspeed                  8.22  
  2 Caysey Collins            95 Godspeed                  8.38  
  3 Derek Andres-Tabora       95 Godspeed                  8.45  
  4 Alexander Loni            95 Renegades                 8.75  
  5 Kaleb White               96 RoadRunners               8.95  
  6 Travis Imura              96 Godspeed                  9.52  
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Corey Cannon              95 Stallions                14.1h  
  2 Devin Preston             95 Koolauloa                14.3h  
  3 Cean Tukes                96 Godspeed                 14.3h  
  4 Kanoa Kaleoaloha          96 Renegades                14.6h  
  5 Matthew Lee               95 Renegades                14.7h  
  6 Dyla Kane                 96 Renegades                14.9h  
  7 Chade Wong                96 Renegades                15.3h  
  8 Charles Sweeney           95 Stallions                15.8h  
  9 Drake Ota                 96 Godspeed                 15.9h  
 10 Darryl Hicks              95 Godspeed                 16.0h  
 11 Derek Andres-Tabora       95 Godspeed                 16.1h  
 12 Caysey Collins            95 Godspeed                 16.2h  
 13 Alexander Loni            95 Renegades                16.4h  
 14 Shayne Sakoda             95 Renegades                16.4h  
 15 Dominique Bostic          95 RoadRunners              16.7h  
 16 Tyrrel Chandler-Springer  96 RoadRunners              16.9h  
 17 Kulama Salera             96 Renegades                17.1h  
 18 Christopher Sakoda        96 Renegades                17.4h  
 19 Chad Young                96 Renegades                17.6h  
 20 Aidan Akamine             96 Renegades                17.9h  
 21 Brennen Scarborough       96 Renegades                18.1h  
 22 Tax Preston               95 Koolauloa                18.1h  
 23 Travis Imura              96 Godspeed                 18.3h  
 24 Michael Ceci              96 Hawaii Kai               21.8h  
 
200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cean Tukes                96 Godspeed                 31.45  
  2 Kanoa Kaleoaloha          96 Renegades                31.48  
  3 Darryl Hicks              95 Godspeed                 34.50  
  4 Dominique Bostic          95 RoadRunners              35.18  
  5 Alexander Loni            95 Renegades                35.87  
  6 Christopher Sakoda        96 Renegades                38.28  
  7 David Torres              96 Renegades                38.83  
  8 Brennen Scarborough       96 Renegades                39.66  
 
400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Blayne Won                95 Renegades              1:05.4h  
  2 Corey Cannon              95 Stallions              1:09.6h  
  3 Enoa Stueber              95 Hawaii Kai             1:11.5h  
  4 Adam Kodama               95 Renegades              1:15.0h  
  5 Charles Sweeney           95 Stallions              1:15.7h  
  6 Timothy Evans             95 Renegades              1:17.1h  
  7 Michael Chin              95 Godspeed               1:19.1h  
  8 Cean Tukes                96 Godspeed               1:20.8h  
  9 Kanoa Kaleoaloha          96 Renegades              1:21.5h  
 10 Takoda Kaneshiro          95 Renegades              1:22.1h  
 11 Christopher Sakoda        96 Renegades              1:24.4h  
 12 Dominique Bostic          95 RoadRunners            1:24.5h  
 13 Chad Young                96 Renegades              1:26.6h  
 14 Tyrrel Chandler-Springer  96 RoadRunners            1:28.0h  
 15 Drake Ota                 96 Godspeed               1:29.2h  
 16 Kyle McClory              96 RoadRunners            1:33.7h  
 17 Shayne Sakoda             95 Renegades              1:36.5h  
 
800 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Blayne Won                95 Renegades              2:54.5h  
  2 Michael Chin              95 Godspeed               2:59.5h  
  3 Enoa Stueber              95 Hawaii Kai             3:04.5h  
  4 Devin Meade               95 Hawaii Kai             3:12.3h  
  5 Nico Langley              95 Koolauloa              3:12.8h  
  6 David Torres              96 Renegades              3:17.0h  
  7 Kyle McClory              96 RoadRunners            3:35.9h  
  8 Shayne Sakoda             95 Renegades              3:40.9h  
 
1500 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Royce Yamane              95 Mililani               5:48.2h  
  2 Kulama Salera             96 Renegades              5:52.5h  
  3 Devin Meade               95 Hawaii Kai             6:10.14  
  4 David Torres              96 Renegades              6:48.6h  
 
3000 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kulama Salera             96 Renegades             12:31.2h  
  2 Royce Yamane              95 Mililani              12:43.9h  
  3 Korey Chun                95 Renegades             14:40.9h  
 
80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Quintin Collier           95 Renegades                15.7h  
  2 Dustin Wagner             95 Renegades                16.0h  
  3 Adam Kodama               95 Renegades                16.4h  
  4 Dyla Kane                 96 Renegades                17.0h  
  5 Timothy Evans             95 Renegades                17.7h  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Midget Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Renegades Track Club  'A'                           1:01.1h  
     1) Dyla Kane 96                    2) Quintin Collier 95             
     3) Dustin Wagner 95                4) Adam Kodama 95                 
  2 Renegades Track Club  'B'                           1:05.7h  
     1) Aidan Akamine 96                2) Chade Wong 96                  
     3) Kulama Salera 96                4) Timothy Evans 95               
 
High Jump Midget Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kodey Gratz               95 Mililani               3-06.00      1.06m 
 
Long Jump Midget Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Quintin Collier           95 Renegades             12-11.00      3.93m 
  2 Corey Cannon              95 Stallions             12-05.50      3.79m 
  3 Brock Balmoja             96 Renegades             11-08.25      3.56m 
  4 Chade Wong                96 Renegades             11-03.75      3.44m 
  5 Nico Langley              95 Koolauloa             11-01.00      3.37m 
  6 Tax Preston               95 Koolauloa             10-11.50      3.34m 
  7 Kulama Salera             96 Renegades              8-11.50      2.73m 
  8 Devin Preston             95 Koolauloa              8-09.50      2.67m 
  9 Charles Sweeney           95 Stallions              8-06.75      2.60m 
 10 Kellen Sakamoto           95 Renegades              8-03.75      2.53m 
 
Shot Put Midget Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Blayne Won                95 Renegades             30-06.50      9.30m 
  2 Kaleb White               96 RoadRunners           21-08.75      6.62m 
  3 Kellen Sakamoto           95 Renegades             17-06.75      5.35m 
 
Discus Throw Midget Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kaleb White               96 RoadRunners              51-00     15.54m 
 
100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ku Ha'o Ching             93 Renegades                12.61  
  2 Jeremy Tabuyo             94 Mililani                 12.63  
  3 Ryan Lau                  93 Renegades                12.85  
  4 Kaleikoa Kaleoaloha       93 Renegades                13.14  
  5 Blaine Furtado            93 Renegades                13.19  
  6 Ronald Malasig            93 Mililani                 13.47  
  7 Daicorri Briscoe          94 Godspeed                 13.66  
  8 Blaze Andrews             94 Godspeed                 14.00  
  9 Miya Branden              94                          14.16  
 10 Kainoa Souza-Chaves       94 Mililani                 14.20  
 11 Brett Yasui               94 Renegades                14.74  
 12 Kaiali'i Cambra           94                          14.88  
 13 Akana Joshua Arquette     94 Renegades                15.23  
 14 Vance Preston             94 Koolauloa                18.40  
 
200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ku Ha'o Ching             93 Renegades                25.48  
  2 Jeremy Tabuyo             94 Mililani                 26.32  
  3 Kaleikoa Kaleoaloha       93 Renegades                26.76  
  4 Tim Kamana                94 Renegades                26.97  
  5 Ryan Lau                  93 Renegades                27.21  
  6 Blaine Furtado            93 Renegades                27.80  
  7 Ronald Malasig            93 Mililani                 27.87  
  8 Daicorri Briscoe          94 Godspeed                 28.43  
  9 Kainoa Souza-Chaves       94 Mililani                 29.41  
 10 Brett Yasui               94 Renegades                30.31  
 11 Eric Hironaka             94 Hawaii Kai               36.59  
 
400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kaleikoa Kaleoaloha       93 Renegades              1:00.7h  
  2 Blaine Furtado            93 Renegades              1:03.1h  
  3 Tim Kamana                94 Renegades              1:04.3h  
  4 Kainoa Souza-Chaves       94 Mililani               1:07.1h  
  5 Cameron Okamoto           94 Godspeed               1:08.2h  
  6 Daicorri Briscoe          94 Godspeed               1:11.7h  
  7 Harrison Ladera           94 Renegades              1:12.9h  
  8 Eric Hironaka             94 Hawaii Kai             1:33.6h  
 
800 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kaeopuuwai Kealoha-Linds  94 Godspeed               2:44.0h  
  2 Cheyne Taum               94 Renegades              2:46.1h  
  3 Blaze Andrews             94 Godspeed               3:06.4h  
  4 Aaron Dung                93 Godspeed               3:26.5h  
 
1500 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Skyler Doppelmayer        94 Mililani               5:26.9h  
  2 Aaron Dung                93 Godspeed               7:21.5h  
 
3000 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kaeopuuwai Kealoha-Linds  94 Godspeed              11:55.8h  
  2 Skyler Doppelmayer        94 Mililani              11:57.58  
 
200 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ryan Lau                  93 Renegades                31.52  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Youth Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Renegades Track Club  'A'                             53.0h  
     1) Matthew Ota 93                  2) Brett Yasui 94                 
     3) Kaleikoa Kaleoaloha 93          4) Ryan Lau 93                    
 -- Mililani TC  'A'                                     X52.7h   Mixed Team
 -- Renegades Track Club  'B'                            X55.4h   Mixed Team
 
High Jump Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Skyler Doppelmayer        94 Mililani               4-04.00      1.32m 
 
Pole Vault Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jordan Lee                93 Renegades             10-06.00      3.20m 
  2 Tony Genco                93 Renegades              8-06.00      2.59m 
 
Long Jump Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jeremy Tabuyo             94 Mililani              16-03.50      4.96m 
  2 Jordan Lee                93 Renegades             16-01.00      4.90m 
  3 Tim Kamana                94 Renegades             15-06.75      4.74m 
  4 Tony Genco                93 Renegades             14-07.00      4.44m 
  5 Frank Flores              93 Leeward               14-00.25      4.27m 
 -- Vance Preston             94 Koolauloa                   ND            
 
Shot Put Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Brad Hirayama             93 Renegades             34-02.50     10.42m 
  2 Keoni Roach               93 RoadRunners           29-05.25      8.97m 
  3 Nicholas Wong             94 Renegades             29-03.25      8.92m 
  4 Matthew Hookano           94 Renegades             23-02.25      7.06m 
  5 Cody Ng                   94 Renegades             23-00.50      7.02m 
 
Discus Throw Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Brad Hiroyama             94 Renegades               104-02     31.75m 
  2 Nicholas Wong             94 Renegades             85-05.50     26.04m 
  3 Keoni Roach               93 RoadRunners           80-11.50     24.67m 
  4 Cody Ng                   94 Renegades             70-10.50     21.60m 
  5 Matthew Hookano           94 Renegades             51-05.50     15.68m 
 
100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jonathan Woo              92 Renegades                11.48  
  2 Michael Zane              92 Renegades                11.50  
  3 Matthew Mayfield-Bibbs    91 Renegades                11.84  
  4 Blaine Bastatas           91 Renegades                11.94  
  5 Michael Martin            91 Godspeed                 12.15  
  6 Michael Iervolino         91 Renegades                12.29  
  7 La'akea Frias             91 Godspeed                 12.32  
  8 Kennedy Spencer           92 Godspeed                 12.35  
  9 Chad Wakabayashi          92 Renegades                12.43  
 10 Tony Cabalau              91 Renegades                12.56  
 11 Ryan Garo                 91 Godspeed                 13.18  
 12 Kaiwa Manoa               92 Koolauloa                13.60  
 13 Tim Lipinski              92 Renegades                14.10  
 14 John Martin               92 Godspeed                 14.91  
 
200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Michael Zane              92 Renegades                23.78  
  2 Michael Iervolino         91 Renegades                24.21  
  3 Jonathan Woo              92 Renegades                24.23  
  4 Blaine Bastatas           91 Renegades                24.66  
  5 Matthew Mayfield-Bibbs    91 Renegades                24.73  
  6 Taylor Spencer            91 Godspeed                 24.93  
  7 Chad Wakabayashi          92 Renegades                25.00  
  8 La'akea Frias             91 Godspeed                 25.20  
  9 Brenan Futado             92 Renegades                25.32  
 10 Kennedy Spencer           92 Godspeed                 25.84  
 11 Tony Cabalau              91 Renegades                25.94  
 12 Michael Briscoe           92 Godspeed                 25.99  
 13 Christopher Piadade       91 Mililani                 27.38  
 14 Terris Hilliman-Springer  91 RoadRunners              28.81  
 15 Ryan Mitani               91 Mililani                 31.79  
 
400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Michael Martin            91 Godspeed                 55.1h  
  2 Christopher Piadade       91 Mililani                 55.8h  
  3 Craig Kandler             91 Hawaii Kai               58.4h  
  4 Dominic Roos              91 Leeward                  59.0h  
  5 Michael Briscoe           92 Godspeed                 59.3h  
  6 Terris Hilliman-Springer  91 RoadRunners            1:05.4h  
  7 Kaiwa Manoa               92 Koolauloa              1:11.9h  
 
800 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Christopher Piadade       91 Mililani               2:15.3h  
  2 Craig Kandler             91 Hawaii Kai             2:42.7h  
  3 Dominic Roos              91 Leeward                2:45.4h  
  4 Jeremy Honold             91 Leeward                2:47.3h  
  5 Kendall Rucker            92 RoadRunners            2:49.6h  
 
1500 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Craig Kandler             91 Hawaii Kai             4:46.6h  
  2 Borys Pleskacz            92 Godspeed               4:55.7h  
  3 Chase-Jensen Obata        91 Renegades              5:03.6h  
  4 Peter Chun                91 Mililani               5:13.7h  
  5 Dominic Roos              91 Leeward                5:24.2h  
  6 Jason Okamoto             92 Mililani               5:29.4h  
  7 Kendall Rucker            92 RoadRunners            5:29.5h  
  8 Jeremy Honold             91 Leeward                5:46.1h  
  9 Tyler Yonemura            92 Mililani               6:24.0h  
 
3000 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Borys Pleskacz            92 Godspeed              10:53.8h  
  2 Dominic Roos              91 Leeward               12:01.3h  
  3 Jason Okamoto             92 Mililani              12:03.4h  
  4 Jeremy Honold             91 Leeward               12:05.7h  
  5 Zach Barahal              92                       12:11.3h  
  6 Jordan Rubio              92 Renegades             13:28.2h  
 
110 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jonathan Woo              92 Renegades                18.6h  
  2 Daniel Wagner             92 Renegades                19.1h  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Renegades Track Club  'A'                             45.4h  
     1) Michael Zane 92                 2) Brenan Futado 92               
     3) Matthew Mayfield-Bibbs 91       4)                                
  2 Godspeed  TC  'A'                                     47.7h  
     1) La'akea Frias 91                2) Michael Martin 91              
     3) Taylor Spencer 91               4) Kennedy Spencer 92             
  3 Renegades Track Club  'B'                             56.9h  
     1) David Tokioka 92                2) Jonathan Woo 92                
     3) Chad Wakabayashi 92             4) Blaine Bastatas 91             
 
4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mililani TC  'A'                                    4:08.1h  
     1) Christopher Piadade 91          2) Cory Shigeta 92                
     3) Ryan Mitani 91                  4) Kenton Kong 91                 
 
High Jump Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Terris Hilliman-Springer  91 RoadRunners            5-02.00      1.57m 
  2 Chris Johnson             92 Renegades              4-08.00      1.42m 
  3 Grant Kaiama              92 Renegades              4-04.00      1.32m 
 -- Michael Martin            91 Godspeed                    NH            
 -- Cole Soma                 92 Renegades                   NH            
 -- Kendall Rucker            92 RoadRunners                 NH            
 -- Taylor Spencer            91 Godspeed                    NH            
 
Pole Vault Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Thomas Loui               91 Renegades             11-00.00      3.35m 
  1 Joshua Schretenthaier     91 Renegades             11-00.00      3.35m 
  3 Kenton Kong               91 Mililani               9-06.00      2.89m 
  4 Grant Kaiama              92 Renegades              8-00.00      2.43m 
  5 Cole Soma                 92 Renegades              7-00.00      2.13m 
 
Long Jump Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Blaine Bastatas           91 Renegades             19-04.00      5.89m 
  2 Kenton Kong               91 Mililani              18-07.00      5.66m 
  3 Cole Soma                 92 Renegades             17-05.25      5.31m 
  4 Ryan Garo                 91 Godspeed              16-09.00      5.10m 
  5 Cory Shigeta              92 Mililani              16-05.00      5.00m 
  6 Michael Wong              91 Renegades             16-02.25      4.93m 
  7 Grant Kaiama              92 Renegades             15-08.75      4.79m 
  8 Terris Hilliman-Springer  91 RoadRunners           15-06.25      4.73m 
  9 Kaiwa Manoa               92 Koolauloa             14-11.25      4.55m 
 10 Kendall Rucker            92 RoadRunners           14-00.25      4.27m 
 11 Chris Johnson             92 Renegades             13-05.75      4.10m 
 12 John Martin               92 Godspeed              12-05.00      3.78m 
 -- Tim Lipinski              92 Renegades                   ND            
 
Triple Jump Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Erik Tamurd                                        36-03.50     11.06m 
  2 Cole Soma                 92 Renegades             35-01.25     10.69m 
  3 Ryan Garo                 91 Godspeed              33-05.75     10.20m 
 
Shot Put Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Chase Weber               91                       41-11.25     12.78m 
 
Discus Throw Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Chase Weber               91                      131-07.50     40.11m 
 
100 Meter Dash Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Eric James                89 Renegades                11.48  
  2 Tyler T Hee               89                          11.84  
  3 Samuel Lee                89 Godspeed                 12.27  
  4 Tate Tsuruda              90 Godspeed                 12.36  
  5 Ruytaro Matsushita        90 Mililani                 12.76  
  6 Kaipo Piceno              90 Godspeed                 13.52  
  7 Christopher Goya          89                          13.94  
 
200 Meter Dash Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Eric James                89 Renegades                22.75  
  2 Bryronn Waters            89 Renegades                24.10  
  3 Tate Tsuruda              90 Godspeed                 24.50  
  4 Christopher Goya          89                          24.99  
  5 Kelemeke Maifea           89                          25.09  
  6 Samuel Lee                89 Godspeed                 25.99  
 
400 Meter Dash Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Eric James                89 Renegades                52.2h  
  2 Gen Priest                90 Leeward                  56.5h  
 
800 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ikaika Pidot              89 Leeward                2:08.2h  
  2 Louis Torres              89 Renegades              2:11.7h  
  3 Bryronn Waters            89 Renegades              2:20.3h  
  4 Scott Allen Jenks         89 Leeward                2:24.7h  
  5 Raymond Leinenbach        89 Renegades              2:29.3h  
 
1500 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Louis Torres              89 Renegades              4:26.9h  
  2 Demetrius Perry           89 Leeward                4:41.8h  
  3 Raymond Leinenbach        89 Renegades              5:03.4h  
  4 Scott Allen Jenks         89 Leeward                5:07.7h  
 
3000 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Demetrius Perry           89 Leeward               10:14.5h  
  2 Nicholas Ogata            89                       10:41.2h  
 
3000 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kelsey Gratz              90 Mililani              11:08.6h  
  2 Scott Allen Jenks         89 Leeward               11:36.8h  
 
110 Meter Hurdles Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Erik Tamurd                                           16.2h  
  2 Jack Flemming                                         16.3h  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Young Men
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mililani TC  'A'                                      51.3h  
     1) Brandon Mesa 90                 2) Kelsey Gratz 90                
     3) Ruytaro Matsushita 90           4) Jarrick Hayashi 90             
 
4x400 Meter Relay Young Men
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Leeward TC  'A'                                     3:27.5h  
     1) Gen Priest 90                   2) Scott Allen Jenks 89           
     3) Demetrius Perry 89              4) Ikaika Pidot 89                
  2 Mililani TC  'A'                                    4:07.8h  
     1) Kelsey Gratz 90                 2) Ruytaro Matsushita 90          
     3) Brandon Mesa 90                 4) Jarrick Hayashi 90             
 
Long Jump Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Eric James                89 Renegades             21-00.75      6.41m 
  2 Kurt Robinson             90 Godspeed              17-10.00      5.43m 
  3 Kaipo Piceno              90 Godspeed              13-03.00      4.03m 
 
Triple Jump Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kurt Robinson             90 Godspeed              37-08.00     11.48m 
  2 Colby Takeda              89 Renegades             12-06.00      3.81m 
 
Shot Put Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
 -- Brian Piotrowski          90 Renegades                 FOUL            
 
Discus Throw Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Brian Piotrowski          90 Renegades            122-01.50     37.22m 
 
100 Meter Dash Masters Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Chad Miyamoto             77 Godspeed                 11.34  
  2 Phillip Oyape             59 Hawaii Masters           13.20  
  3 Allen Ng                  47 Hawaii Masters           14.12  
  4 Richard Chin              59 Godspeed                 17.82  
 
200 Meter Dash Masters Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Conor Whittaker           86 Renegades                24.75  
  2 Duke Jr Ota               62 Godspeed                 25.00  
  3 Phillip Oyape             59 Hawaii Masters           27.53  
  4 Allen Ng                  47 Hawaii Masters           29.48  
 
400 Meter Dash Masters Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Duke Jr Ota               62 Godspeed                 56.8h  
  2 Nathaniel Garcia          77                        1:01.8h  
  3 Francis Mukai             56                        1:06.4h  
 
800 Meter Run Masters Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ron Pate                  46 Oahu Track Club        2:32.4h  
 
1500 Meter Run Masters Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jesse McAlman             69                        4:27.8h  
  2 Ron Pate                  46 Oahu Track Club        5:15.1h  
 
3000 Meter Run Masters Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Joe Laturanau             56                       11:20.4h  
  2 Anson Quach               61                       11:49.81  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Masters Men
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hawaii Masters Track Club  'A'                        50.2h  
     1) Phillip Oyape 59                2) Martin Hee 40                  
     3) Allen Ng 47                     4)                                
 
Long Jump Masters Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Francis Mukai             56                       15-04.25      4.67m 
 
Triple Jump Masters Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Francis Mukai             56                       32-00.00      9.75m 
 
Shot Put Masters Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Robert Husic              31 Hawaii Masters        28-10.00      8.78m 
  2 Allen Ng                  47 Hawaii Masters        25-04.75      7.74m 
 
Discus Throw Masters Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Robert Husic              31 Hawaii Masters       109-05.50     33.36m 
 
100 Meter Dash Open Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 AJ Clark                  88 Godspeed                 11.59  
  2 Noah Wong                                             11.64  
  3 Michael Esmeralda                                     12.20  
  4 Jack Flemming                                         12.21  
  5 Conor Whittaker           86 Renegades                12.24  
  6 Nathaniel Garcia          77                          12.87  
  7 Erik Tamurd                                           12.89  
 
200 Meter Dash Open Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Chad Miyamoto             77 Godspeed                 22.87  
  2 Michael Esmeralda                                     29.49  
 
400 Meter Dash Open Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tommy Raymond             87 Hawaii Kai               53.5h  
  2 Brian Fukuda              87 Renegades                57.6h  
 
800 Meter Run Open Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mike Han                  88 Renegades              2:09.7h  
  2 Solray Duncan             77                        3:36.2h  
 
1500 Meter Run Open Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Solray Duncan             77                        6:59.6h  
 
3000 Meter Run Open Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Solray Duncan             77                       12:29.5h  
 
400 Meter Hurdles Open Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tommy Raymond             87 Hawaii Kai               57.6h  
 
High Jump Open Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jack Flemming                                       5-06.00      1.67m 
 
Shot Put Open Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kamuela Wassman           88 Renegades             43-05.75     13.25m 
 
Discus Throw Open Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kamuela Wassman           88 Renegades               142-08     43.48m