USATF Hawaii Junior Olympic Program - 6/9/2007                 
Start Season Meet                               
Cooke Field University of Hawaii at Manoa                   
Results                                    
 
50 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Taulapapa, Aolele            Ko'olauloa                8.7h   1 
  2 Briscoe, Tiela               Godspeed                  9.1h   2 
  3 Smith, Mahina                Renegades                 9.2h   3 
  4 Stanley, Anissa              RoadRunners               9.3h   1 
  5 Harrer, Hawley               Hawaii Kai                9.4h   3 
  6 Morgan, Nyanza               RoadRunners               9.6h   2 
  7 Matsuo, Marisa               Mililani                  9.7h   2 
  8 Abrams, Layanna              Stallions                 9.9h   1 
  9 Cockett, Ruthie              Hawaii Kai               10.0h   1 
 10 Yasui, Kaile                 Renegades                10.0h   2 
 11 Ohta, Erin                   Mililani                 10.8h   3 
 12 Colby, Lauryn                Renegades                11.0h   2 
 13 Stonebraker, Rachel          Hawaii Kai               11.5h   3 
 14 Jan, Leilani                 Godspeed                 11.7h   1 
 14 Churchill, Haley             Renegades                11.7h   1 
 16 Martinez, Kiana              Renegades                11.9h   3 
 17 Myhre, Kristen               Hawaii Kai               13.6h   2 
 
100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Pruyser, Ariel               Renegades                16.4h   1 
  2 Taulapapa, Aolele            Ko'olauloa               17.2h   1 
  3 Briscoe, Tiela               Godspeed                 17.3h   1 
  4 Stanley, Anissa              RoadRunners              17.5h   1 
  5 Diaz, Adria                  Renegades                17.6h   2 
  6 Maski, Reanne                Renegades                17.7h   2 
  7 Smith, Mahina                Renegades                18.0h   1 
  8 Harrer, Hawley               Hawaii Kai               18.8h   2 
  9 Chin, Naomi                  Godspeed                 19.1h   2 
 10 Aluli, Kamaile               Ko'olauloa               19.2h   1 
 10 Yasui, Kaile                 Renegades                19.2h   1 
 12 Gudoy, Gabrielle             Renegades                19.6h   2 
 13 Leong, Erika                 Renegades                19.7h   2 
 14 Abrams, Layanna              Stallions                19.7h   1 
 15 Cockett, Ruthie              Hawaii Kai               19.8h   1 
 15 Morgan, Nyanza               RoadRunners              19.8h   1 
 17 Colby, Elizabeth             Renegades                20.3h   2 
 18 Burns Quiton, Janai          Renegades                20.9h   2 
 19 Humphreys, Emma              Renegades                22.3h   1 
 20 Stonebraker, Rachel          Hawaii Kai               23.0h   1 
 21 Colby, Lauryn                Renegades                23.0h   1 
 22 Jan, Leilani                 Godspeed                 23.1h   1 
 23 Martinez, Kiana              Renegades                25.5h   1 
 
200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pruyser, Ariel               Renegades                 38.7  
  2 Abrams, Layanna              Stallions                 43.0  
  3 Humphreys, Emma              Renegades                 48.1  
 
400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Aluli, Kamaile               Ko'olauloa             1:29.6h  
  2 Pruyser, Ariel               Renegades              1:31.1h  
  3 Umphress, Rachel             Mililani               1:45.8h  
  4 Myhre, Kristen               Hawaii Kai             2:04.6h  
 
800 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ohta, Erin                   Mililani                4:31.1  
 
High Jump Sub-Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Burns Quiton, Janai          Renegades              2-08.00      0.81m 
 
Long Jump Sub-Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Matsuo, Marisa               Mililani               8-09.00      2.66m 
  2 Stanley, Anissa              RoadRunners            8-03.00      2.51m 
  3 Humphreys, Emma              Renegades              8-02.50      2.50m 
  3 Harrer, Hawley               Hawaii Kai             8-02.50      2.50m 
  5 Stonebraker, Rachel          Hawaii Kai             6-09.50      2.07m 
  6 Umphress, Rachel             Mililani               5-09.00      1.75m 
  6 Churchill, Haley             Renegades              5-09.00      1.75m 
  8 Ohta, Erin                   Mililani               5-08.00      1.72m 
 
50 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Horne, Ty                    Stallions                 7.6h  
  2 Dolic, Ivana-Ajee            Stallions                 8.6h  
  3 Nishimura, Kaue              Renegades                 8.7h  
  4 Diaz, Adria                  Renegades                 8.8h  
  5 Brooks, Malia                Renegades                 8.8h  
  6 Collier, Madison             Renegades                 8.9h  
  7 Meyer, Hilina'i              Renegades                 8.9h  
  8 Chin, Naomi                  Godspeed                  9.0h  
  9 Markwith, Brandee            Renegades                 9.1h  
 10 Hee, Kyla                    Renegades                 9.2h  
 11 Daly-Springer, Taliyah       RoadRunners               9.4h  
 12 Gudoy, Gabrielle             Renegades                 9.4h  
 13 Leong, Erika                 Renegades                 9.5h  
 14 Burns Quiton, Janai          Renegades                 9.7h  
 15 Noel, Brianna                Mililani                  9.7h  
 16 Churchill, Samantha          Renegades                 9.8h  
 17 Colby, Elizabeth             Renegades                 9.9h  
 18 Toma, Brianna                Renegades                 9.9h  
 19 Chester, Eliyah              RoadRunners              10.1h  
 20 King, Ebony                  RoadRunners              11.0h  
 
100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Horne, Ty                    Stallions                14.5h  
  2 Thomas, Carla                RoadRunners              15.4h  
  3 Aluli, Ma'ila                Ko'olauloa               16.1h  
  4 Dolic, Ivana-Ajee            Stallions                16.5h  
  5 Markwith, Brandee            Renegades                16.9h  
  6 Iwasaki, Stephanie           Hawaii Kai               17.3h  
  7 Collier, Madison             Renegades                17.6h  
  8 Zoller, Anuenue              Renegades                17.8h  
  9 Brooks, Malia                Renegades                17.9h  
 10 Hackman, Jillian             Hawaii Kai               18.1h  
 11 Wasson, Anela                Ko'olauloa               18.3h  
 12 Daly-Springer, Taliyah       RoadRunners              18.3h  
 13 Tsutsui, Elyse               Hawaii Kai               18.3h  
 14 Nishimura, Kaue              Renegades                18.3h  
 15 Meyer, Hilina'i              Renegades                18.6h  
 16 Cummings, Nani               Ko'olauloa               18.6h  
 17 Tani, Taylor                 Hawaii Kai               18.7h  
 18 Myhre, Kaylen                Hawaii Kai               18.8h  
 19 Turolla, Isabella            Hawaii Kai               19.2h  
 20 Hookano, Rachael             Renegades                19.5h  
 21 Hutmacher, Sydney            Stallions                19.5h  
 22 Toma, Brianna                Renegades                20.0h  
 23 Worrall, Sarah               Hawaii Kai               20.2h  
 24 Kaohi, No'eau                Renegades                20.5h  
 
200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Horne, Ty                    Stallions                 29.8  
  2 Thomas, Carla                RoadRunners               33.8  
  3 Collier, Madison             Renegades                 35.3  
  4 Markwith, Brandee            Renegades                 36.4  
  5 Maski, Reanne                Renegades                 36.9  
  6 Brooks, Malia                Renegades                 37.3  
  7 Vazquez, Michelle            RoadRunners               38.2  
  8 Briscoe, Tiela               Godspeed                  38.2  
  9 Turolla, Isabella            Hawaii Kai                40.7  
 10 Myhre, Kaylen                Hawaii Kai                41.3  
 11 Tani, Taylor                 Hawaii Kai                41.5  
 12 Worrall, Sarah               Hawaii Kai                44.3  
 
400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Aluli, Ma'ila                Ko'olauloa             1:20.6h  
  2 Yee, Ryly                    Hawaii Kai             1:25.7h  
  3 Rubio, Charisse              Renegades              1:27.1h  
  4 Hutmacher, Sydney            Stallions              1:29.8h  
  5 Vazquez, Michelle            RoadRunners            1:29.8h  
  6 Zoller, Anuenue              Renegades              1:34.6h  
  7 Christensen, Savannah        Ko'olauloa             1:35.7h  
  8 Guzman, Ashley               RoadRunners            1:43.7h  
 
800 Meter Run Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fukumoto, Gabrielle          Mililani                3:12.7  
  2 Quinn, Annika                Renegades               3:34.0  
  3 Christensen, Savannah        Ko'olauloa              3:50.5  
 
1500 Meter Run Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fukumoto, Gabrielle          Mililani               6:24.2h  
  2 Brady, Teresa                Mililani               6:50.0h  
  3 Quinn, Annika                Renegades               7:05.1  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ko'olauloa TC                                         71.7h  
  2 Renegades Track Club                                  72.7h  
 
4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hawaii Kai                                           6:26.2  
 
High Jump Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Fukumoto, Gabrielle          Mililani               3-10.00      1.16m 
 -- Colby, Elizabeth             Renegades                   NH            
 -- Lewis, Audrey                Renegades                   NH            
 -- Leong, Erika                 Renegades                   NH            
 
Long Jump Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Daly-Springer, Taliyah       RoadRunners            8-05.00      2.56m 
  2 Hackman, Jillian             Hawaii Kai             8-02.00      2.48m 
  3 Tani, Taylor                 Hawaii Kai             7-11.00      2.41m 
  4 Worrall, Sarah               Hawaii Kai             7-10.50      2.40m 
  5 Iwasaki, Stephanie           Hawaii Kai             7-10.00      2.38m 
  6 Turolla, Isabella            Hawaii Kai             7-09.00      2.36m 
  7 Yee, Ryly                    Hawaii Kai             7-05.00      2.26m 
  8 Dolic, Ivana-Ajee            Stallions              7-04.00      2.23m 
  9 Myhre, Kaylen                Hawaii Kai             7-03.50      2.22m 
 10 Tsutsui, Elyse               Hawaii Kai             7-02.50      2.19m 
 11 Thomas, Carla                RoadRunners            7-02.00      2.18m 
 12 Noel, Brianna                Mililani               6-08.00      2.03m 
 12 Hutmacher, Sydney            Stallions              6-08.00      2.03m 
 14 Vazquez, Michelle            RoadRunners            6-00.00      1.82m 
 15 Chester, Eliyah              RoadRunners            5-06.00      1.67m 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kaohi, No'eau                Renegades             15-00.00      4.57m 
  2 King, Ebony                  RoadRunners           12-06.00      3.81m 
  3 Lewis, Audrey                Renegades              6-07.00      2.00m 
 
55 Meter Dash Midget Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Villanueva, Shaye            Renegades                 7.9h   1 
  2 Jan, Kiana                   Godspeed                  8.1h   1 
  3 Hernandez, Zoe               Renegades                 8.3h   2 
  4 Gilman, Kaena                Ko'olauloa                8.5h   2 
  5 Willis, Alyssa               Mililani                  8.6h   1 
  6 Stiles, Alyssa               Mililani                  8.6h   1 
  7 Rivera, Kelly                Mililani                  8.7h   1 
  8 Simmons, Michelle            Renegades                 8.7h   2 
  9 Oshiro, Brooke               Renegades                 9.2h   2 
 10 Lam, Hallie                  Renegades                 9.2h   2 
 11 Green, Kyler                 RoadRunners               9.5h   1 
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Taulapapa, Kayla             Ko'olauloa               14.1h  
  2 Briscoe, Diamond             Godspeed                 15.2h  
  3 Villanueva, Shaye            Renegades                15.2h  
  4 Jan, Kiana                   Godspeed                 15.4h  
  5 Vazquez, Felicianna          RoadRunners              15.4h  
  6 Black, Shelby                RoadRunners              15.8h  
  7 Asato, Brielle               Renegades                16.2h  
  8 Aceves, Danielle             Stallions                16.4h  
  9 Okihara, Amanda              Hawaii Kai               16.5h  
 10 Gilman, Kaena                Ko'olauloa               16.6h  
 11 Hernandez, Zoe               Renegades                16.6h  
 12 Willis, Alyssa               Mililani                 16.7h  
 12 Kamoku, Mahina               Renegades                16.7h  
 14 Shodahl, Skye                Hawaii Kai               16.7h  
 15 Kim, Alyssa                  Mililani                 16.7h  
 15 Tintsman, Synnovea E         Stallions                16.7h  
 17 Rivera, Kelly                Mililani                 16.9h  
 18 Craig, Kalei                 Hawaii Kai               17.1h  
 19 Simmons, Michelle            Renegades                17.1h  
 20 Oshiro, Brooke               Renegades                17.5h  
 21 Higa, Marika                 Hawaii Kai               17.5h  
 22 Morisato, Rise               Hawaii Kai               18.0h  
 23 Kandler, Haley               Hawaii Kai               18.1h  
 24 Cockett, Gracie              Hawaii Kai               18.2h  
 25 Ho, Jenny                    Hawaii Kai               22.5h  
 
200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Taulapapa, Kayla             Ko'olauloa                28.4  
  2 Brady, Elise                 Mililani                  31.7  
  3 Black, Shelby                RoadRunners               32.5  
  4 Liggett, Alice               Renegades                 33.8  
  5 Vazquez, Felicianna          RoadRunners               34.0  
  6 Tintsman, Synnovea E         Stallions                 34.6  
  7 Willis, Alyssa               Mililani                  34.7  
  8 Kandler, Haley               Hawaii Kai                36.6  
 
400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Faringer, Haley              Renegades                74.1h  
  2 Briscoe, Diamond             Godspeed                 74.9h  
  3 Brady, Elise                 Mililani                 75.6h  
  4 Okihara, Amanda              Hawaii Kai               78.9h  
  5 Christensen, Rachel          Ko'olauloa             1:21.9h  
  6 Lam, Hallie                  Renegades              1:24.2h  
  7 Jan, Kiana                   Godspeed               1:24.5h  
  8 Doppelmayer, Shania          Mililani               1:29.9h  
  9 Baker, Tessa                 RoadRunners            1:33.5h  
 10 Kojima, Jackie T             Unattached             1:34.0h  
 11 Goob, Monica                 RoadRunners            1:40.3h  
 
800 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Christensen, Rachel          Ko'olauloa              3:05.1  
  2 Ewbank, Brooke               Stallions               3:14.7  
  3 Thompson, Gabryelle          Renegades               3:23.0  
  4 Piatt, Jessica               Stallions               3:23.5  
  5 Brady, Catharine             Mililani                4:00.7  
  6 Goob, Monica                 RoadRunners             4:18.1  
 
1500 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ewbank, Brooke               Stallions              6:31.3h  
  2 Piatt, Jessica               Stallions              6:44.3h  
  3 Thompson, Gabryelle          Renegades              6:45.0h  
 
3000 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Piatt, Jessica               Stallions             13:32.1h  
  2 Baker, Tessa                 RoadRunners           14:44.6h  
 
80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kojima, Jackie T             Unattached               20.9h  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Midget Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mililani TC                                           63.5h  
  2 Renegades Track Club                                  67.8h  
  3 Hawaii Kai                                            69.2h  
  4 Hawaii Kai  'B'                                       69.9h  
 
High Jump Midget Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Vazquez, Felicianna          RoadRunners            3-02.00      0.96m 
  2 Shodahl, Skye                Hawaii Kai             3-00.00      0.91m 
 -- Higa, Marika                 Hawaii Kai                  NH            
 -- Baker, Tessa                 RoadRunners                 NH            
 
Long Jump Midget Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Black, Shelby                RoadRunners           10-05.00      3.17m 
  2 Asato, Brielle               Renegades              9-10.00      2.99m 
  3 Jamain, Gabriele             Renegades              9-05.00      2.87m 
  4 Ewbank, Brooke               Stallions              9-00.25      2.74m 
  5 Craig, Kalei                 Hawaii Kai             8-06.00      2.59m 
  6 Tintsman, Synnovea E         Stallions              7-07.25      2.31m 
  7 Kamoku, Mahina               Renegades              7-06.00      2.28m 
  8 Murakami, Jera               Hawaii Kai             7-04.00      2.23m 
  9 Ho, Jenny                    Hawaii Kai             5-09.00      1.75m 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Markowitz, Winnie            Renegades             19-01.50      5.82m 
  2 Green, Kyler                 RoadRunners           14-10.00      4.52m 
 
Discus Throw 1kg Midget Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Markowitz, Winnie            Renegades                32-11     10.03m 
 -- Green, Kyler                 RoadRunners               FOUL            
 
100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hinkle, Andrea               RoadRunners              12.7h   2 
  2 Kwan, Sari                   Renegades                 13.3   2 
  3 Simmons, Siena               Renegades                13.8h   1 
  4 Rol, Shaina                  Renegades                14.1h   1 
  5 Hesniki, Carmen              Renegades                14.1h   1 
  6 Adolpho, Desiree             Unattached                14.2   1 
  7 Untermann, Alexa             Renegades                 14.2   1 
  8 Smith, Casey                 Renegades                 14.5   2 
  9 Knaus, Jaclyn                Mililani                 14.7h   1 
 10 Mincey, Amber                RoadRunners              14.9h   1 
 11 Gilman, Kawelina             Ko'olauloa               15.0h   3 
 12 White, Deylynn               Godspeed                 15.1h   3 
 13 Au, Amber                    Renegades                 15.4   2 
 14 Bee, Maile                   Ko'olauloa               15.4h   3 
 15 Markwith, Brittney           Renegades                15.5h   1 
 16 Westerberg, Elizabeth        Stallions                 15.7   2 
 17 Neal, Alexis                 RoadRunners              16.4h   1 
 18 Oda, Rachel                  Hawaii Kai               17.4h   3 
 
200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kwan, Sari                   Renegades                27.5h   1 
  2 Hinkle, Andrea               RoadRunners              28.1h   2 
  3 White, Deylynn               Godspeed                  29.9   1 
  4 Hesniki, Carmen              Renegades                30.0h   2 
  5 Graham, Kahili               Ko'olauloa               30.9h   1 
  6 Dower, Lindsey               Hawaii Kai               31.3h   1 
  7 Knaus, Jaclyn                Mililani                  31.6   2 
  8 Tittle, Chastilynn           Mililani                  31.8   2 
  9 Mincey, Amber                RoadRunners              32.1h   1 
 10 Humphries, Kiana             Ko'olauloa                32.9   2 
 11 Markwith, Brittney           Renegades                 33.7   2 
 12 Moy, Cathryn                 Hawaii Kai               34.3h   1 
 13 Westerberg, Elizabeth        Stallions                 34.6   2 
 14 Oda, Rachel                  Hawaii Kai               38.1h   1 
 
400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 White, Deylynn               Godspeed                 69.9h   1 
  2 Tittle, Chastilynn           Mililani                 73.0h   1 
  3 Sakumoto, Kendra             Renegades                73.2h   1 
  4 Shipley, Samantha            Ko'olauloa               77.0h   1 
  5 Green, Nakesia               RoadRunners              77.5h   1 
  6 Bee, Maile                   Ko'olauloa               77.5h   1 
  7 Mincey, Amber                RoadRunners              78.9h   1 
  8 Humphries, Kiana             Ko'olauloa             1:23.1h   2 
  9 Oda, Rachel                  Hawaii Kai             1:31.8h   1 
 
800 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pugliese, Kimberly           Mililani               2:43.5h  
  2 Kon, Torri                   Renegades              2:53.7h  
  3 Shipley, Samantha            Ko'olauloa             3:03.6h  
  4 Lunasco, Napua               Mililani               3:03.8h  
  5 Black, Taylor                RoadRunners             3:04.0  
  6 Mokuau, Kehau                Mililani               3:10.5h  
  7 Kawana, Jessica              Mililani               3:23.5h  
  8 Green, Nakesia               RoadRunners            3:27.6h  
 
1500 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pugliese, Kimberly           Mililani               5:19.5h  
  2 Bratton, Lei Aloha           Hawaii Kai             5:30.0h  
  3 Won, Kacie                   Renegades              5:46.2h  
  4 Shipley, Samantha            Ko'olauloa              5:53.3  
  5 Viernes, Kelly               Renegades              6:01.3h  
  6 Black, Taylor                RoadRunners            6:07.0h  
  7 Knaus, Jaclyn                Mililani               6:13.3h  
  8 Kawana, Jessica              Mililani               6:43.7h  
  9 Moy, Cathryn                 Hawaii Kai             6:58.3h  
 
3000 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kawana, Jessica              Mililani              13:59.7h  
  2 Adams, Brie                  Renegades             15:41.8h  
 
100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pickard, Puaena              Renegades                 18.8  
  2 Forbes, Maxine               Renegades                 18.9  
  3 McMurdo, Kristen             Renegades                 20.0  
  4 Humphries, Kiana             Ko'olauloa               21.0h  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Youth Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Renegades Track Club                                  58.9h  
  2 Renegades Track Club  'B'                             64.9h  
 
4x400 Meter Relay Youth Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Renegades Track Club                                 5:13.9  
  2 Mililani TC                                          5:15.1  
 
High Jump Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Simmons, Siena               Renegades              4-08.00      1.42m 
  2 Won, Kacie                   Renegades              4-02.00      1.27m 
  3 Pickard, Puaena              Renegades              4-00.00      1.21m 
  3 Shreve, Taylor               Renegades              4-00.00      1.21m 
  3 Levenson, Lauren             Mililani               4-00.00      1.21m 
  6 Mokuau, Kehau                Mililani               3-10.00      1.16m 
  6 Black, Taylor                RoadRunners            3-10.00      1.16m 
  8 Green, Nakesia               RoadRunners            3-06.00      1.06m 
  9 Au, Amber                    Renegades              3-04.00      1.01m 
  9 Lunasco, Napua               Mililani               3-04.00      1.01m 
 
100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bell, Celeste                RoadRunners              13.4h  
  2 Aponte, Courtney-Cree        Renegades                13.9h  
  3 Chin, Cherie                 Godspeed                 14.7h  
  4 Gregory, Kirsten E           Stallions                15.0h  
  5 Barrett-Moore, Haeli         Renegades                15.0h  
  6 Evans, Dayna                 RoadRunners              17.1h  
 
200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bell, Celeste                RoadRunners              28.2h  
  2 Aponte, Courtney-Cree        Renegades                29.8h  
  3 Chin, Cherie                 Godspeed                 30.5h  
  4 Gregory, Kirsten E           Stallions                30.7h  
  5 Graham, Windy                Hawaii Kai               36.5h  
 
400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nakashima, Tia               Renegades                 66.6  
  2 Cummings, Alysha             Ko'olauloa                67.4  
  3 Evans, Dayna                 RoadRunners             1:29.1  
 
800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Viernes, Kelly               Renegades              2:54.6h  
  2 Arita, Jessica               Renegades               3:00.5  
 
1500 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Uejo, Arielle                Mililani               6:23.7h  
 
3000 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Keith, Ali                   Renegades             12:48.9h  
  2 Uejo, Arielle                Mililani              13:51.9h  
 
100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Thompson, Emelia             Renegades                 25.6  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Renegades Track Club                                  56.1h  
  2 Renegades Track Club  'B'                             62.3h  
 
High Jump Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Peltzer, Nicole              Renegades              4-04.00      1.32m 
 
Pole Vault Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Takeda, Quinn                Renegades              7-06.00      2.28m 
  2 Boyer, Sarah                 Hawaii Kai             7-00.00      2.13m 
 
Long Jump Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Linsky, Miranda              Renegades             12-02.50      3.72m 
  2 Aponte, Courtney-Cree        Renegades             11-11.00      3.63m 
  3 Evans, Dayna                 RoadRunners            9-00.25      2.74m 
 
Shot Put 4kg Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Maeva, Tavi                  Renegades             27-01.00      8.25m 
  2 Gregory, Kirsten E           Stallions             19-06.00      5.94m 
 
Discus Throw 1kg Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Lipinski, Nora               Renegades                88-01     26.84m 
  2 Evans, Dayna                 RoadRunners              40-09     12.42m 
  3 Peltzer, Nicole              Renegades                33-03     10.13m 
  4 Thompson, Emelia             Renegades                25-03      7.69m 
 
100 Meter Dash Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lee, Anela                   Renegades                 17.3  
 
200 Meter Dash Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Adolpho, Desiree             Unattached               29.9h  
 
400 Meter Dash Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Won, Rachel                  Renegades                 67.8  
 
800 Meter Run Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bratton, Lei Aloha           Hawaii Kai             2:42.3h  
  2 Kawana, Melissa              Mililani               2:54.2h  
 
1500 Meter Run Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kawana, Melissa              Mililani               6:09.4h  
  2 Johnson, Shannen             Renegades              6:13.1h  
 
High Jump Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Untermann, Alexa             Renegades              4-10.00      1.47m 
 -- Johnson, Shannen             Renegades                   NH            
 
Long Jump Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Au, Brittni                  Renegades             10-10.25      3.30m 
 
Shot Put 4kg Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Chun, Amy                    Mililani              24-04.00      7.41m 
  2 Untermann, Alexa             Renegades             22-05.00      6.83m 
 
Discus Throw 1kg Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Chun, Amy                    Mililani                 84-09     25.83m 
 
3000 Meter Run Open Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wong, Jennifer               Unattached            17:38.6h  
 
50 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Piceno, Kaleo Aloha          Godspeed                  8.4h   2 
  2 White, Destyn                Godspeed                  9.0h   2 
  3 Tuisaula, Wendell            Ko'olauloa                9.3h   3 
  4 Esobedo, Rufus A             Stallions                 9.3h   2 
  5 Preston, Joshua              Stallions                 9.5h   2 
  6 China, Michael               Renegades                 9.6h   3 
  7 Shimomura, Bryson            Godspeed                  9.8h   3 
  8 Samuel, Kai                  Stallions                 9.8h   1 
  9 Westerberg, Nikolas          Stallions                 9.8h   3 
 10 Diaz, Austin                 Renegades                10.2h   3 
 11 Harimoto, Micah              Renegades                10.3h   2 
 11 Stiles, Tyler                Mililani                 10.3h   1 
 13 Lawson III, Markeith         Stallions                10.4h   1 
 14 Chin, Noah                   Godspeed                 10.6h   2 
 15 Hirano, Sean                 Renegades                10.7h   3 
 16 Haywood, Josiah              Godspeed                 10.8h   1 
 16 Worrall, Wilder              Hawaii Kai               10.8h   2 
 18 Kapua, Andrew-Jerome         Godspeed                 11.0h   1 
 18 Ota, Chaz                    Godspeed                 11.0h   1 
 20 Brady, Conal                 Mililani                  11.1   1 
 21 Hutmacher, Avery             Stallions                11.2h   1 
 22 Marceleno, Michael           Hawaii Kai               12.2h   2 
 
100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Holmes, Jarred J             Stallions                16.5h  
  2 Piceno, Kaleo Aloha          Godspeed                 16.8h  
  3 Holmes, Jaren H              Stallions                17.6h  
  4 White, Destyn                Godspeed                 17.9h  
  5 Samuel, Kai                  Stallions                18.6h  
  6 Tuisaula, Wendell            Ko'olauloa               19.0h  
  7 Preston, Joshua              Stallions                19.9h  
  8 Diaz, Austin                 Renegades                20.1h  
  9 Shimomura, Bryson            Godspeed                 20.2h  
 10 Lawson III, Markeith         Stallions                20.3h  
 11 Ota, Chaz                    Godspeed                 20.5h  
 12 Westerberg, Nikolas          Stallions                21.2h  
 13 Stiles, Tyler                Mililani                 21.3h  
 14 Hutmacher, Avery             Stallions                21.5h  
 15 Parker, Jacob                Stallions                21.7h  
 16 Chin, Noah                   Godspeed                 21.7h  
 17 Brady, Conal                 Mililani                 21.8h  
 18 Harimoto, Micah              Renegades                22.5h  
 19 Kapua, Andrew-Jerome         Godspeed                 22.9h  
 20 Worrall, Wilder              Hawaii Kai               23.5h  
 21 Marceleno, Michael           Hawaii Kai               25.9h  
 
200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Holmes, Jarred J             Stallions                 36.3  
  2 White, Destyn                Godspeed                  39.1  
  3 Holmes, Jaren H              Stallions                 40.7  
  4 Samuel, Kai                  Stallions                 42.5  
  5 Ota, Chaz                    Godspeed                  42.7  
  6 Markwith, Caleb              Renegades                 43.3  
  7 Lawson III, Markeith         Stallions                 46.9  
  8 Parker, Jacob                Stallions                 47.5  
  9 Hutmacher, Avery             Stallions                 48.7  
 10 Kapua, Andrew-Jerome         Godspeed                  51.0  
 
400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Holmes, Jarred J             Stallions              1:26.1h  
  2 Holmes, Jaren H              Stallions              1:35.4h  
  3 Carrasco, Eriq               RoadRunners            1:38.5h  
  4 Esobedo, Rufus A             Stallions              1:42.9h  
  5 Shimomura, Bryson            Godspeed               1:47.1h  
  6 Hirano, Sean                 Renegades              1:51.6h  
 
800 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Carrasco, Eriq               RoadRunners             4:09.5  
  2 Esobedo, Rufus A             Stallions               4:17.4  
 
Long Jump Sub-Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Piceno, Kaleo Aloha          Godspeed              10-00.00      3.04m 
  2 Tuisaula, Wendell            Ko'olauloa             7-02.00      2.18m 
  2 Harimoto, Micah              Renegades              7-02.00      2.18m 
  4 Westerberg, Nikolas          Stallions              7-00.00      2.13m 
  5 Preston, Joshua              Stallions              6-07.50      2.01m 
  6 Hutmacher, Avery             Stallions              5-07.50      1.71m 
 
50 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Taulapapa, Wayne             Ko'olauloa                7.8h  
  2 Martinson, Andrew Keala      Renegades                 7.8h  
  3 Gilman, Alohi                Ko'olauloa                8.3h  
  4 Clyne, Timothy               Hawaii Kai                8.3h  
  5 Cardines, Jayson             Godspeed                  8.4h  
  6 Shreve, Kolton               Renegades                 8.6h  
  7 Kaneshiro, Raven             Renegades                 8.6h  
  8 Iervolino, Julian            Renegades                 8.7h  
  9 Conner, Brandon              Mililani                  8.8h  
 10 Asato, Reese                 Renegades                 8.9h  
 11 Escobedo, Christian          Stallions                 8.9h  
 12 Zoller, Kaaumoana            Renegades                 9.0h  
 13 Sakamoto, Kyle               Renegades                 9.3h  
 14 Ota, Seth                    Godspeed                  9.3h  
 15 Sabrana-Kapua, Seth          Godspeed                  9.3h  
 16 Pipkin, Jacob W              Stallions                 9.5h  
 17 Hicks, Jonathan              Godspeed                  9.5h  
 18 Kamisato, Jordan             Mililani                  9.5h  
 19 Nishioka, Scott              Renegades                 9.6h  
 20 Aiu, La'akea                 Renegades                 9.6h  
 21 Yamamoto, Ty                 Mililani                  9.7h  
 22 Bee, Taylor                  Ko'olauloa                9.7h  
 23 McMurdo, Connor              Renegades                 9.9h  
 24 Ota, Tadd                    Godspeed                 10.0h  
 25 China, Richard               Renegades                10.1h  
 26 Jervey, Devin                Mililani                 10.2h  
 27 Kauwenaole, John             Godspeed                 10.9h  
 28 Au, Noah                     Renegades                11.3h  
 
100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Faringer, Jack               Renegades                15.2h  
  2 Nagy, Tamanui                Ko'olauloa               15.2h  
  3 Martinson, Andrew Keala      Renegades                15.6h  
  4 Bazahal, Sebastian           Renegades                16.3h  
  5 Farris, Verlon D             Stallions                16.3h  
  6 Cardines, Jayson             Godspeed                 16.9h  
  7 Jones, Jullian               Godspeed                 17.2h  
  8 Moss, Jarin                  Stallions                17.5h  
  9 Shreve, Kolton               Renegades                17.5h  
 10 Piatt, Joshua                Stallions                18.0h  
 11 Harimoto, Joshua             Renegades                18.1h  
 12 Zoller, Kaaumoana            Renegades                18.3h  
 13 Sabrana-Kapua, Seth          Godspeed                 18.3h  
 14 Ota, Seth                    Godspeed                 18.3h  
 15 Miller, Dakota               Renegades                20.3h  
 16 Soucie, Tyler                Godspeed                 20.6h  
 
100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gilman, Alohi                Ko'olauloa               15.3h  
  2 Parker, Ryan                 Stallions                16.2h  
  3 Iervolino, Julian            Renegades                16.2h  
  4 Cummings, Pono               Ko'olauloa               16.4h  
  5 Taulapapa, Wayne             Ko'olauloa               16.4h  
  6 Vappie, Andre                RoadRunners              16.4h  
  7 Kaneshiro, Raven             Renegades                16.5h  
  8 Escobedo, Christian          Stallions                16.8h  
  9 Clyne, Timothy               Hawaii Kai               17.1h  
 10 Lin, Elisha J                Stallions                17.2h  
 11 Kimura, Robinson             Godspeed                 17.3h  
 11 Conner, Brandon              Mililani                 17.3h  
 13 McDaniel, Jensen             Hawaii Kai               17.6h  
 14 DesLaurier, Chase            Godspeed                 17.7h  
 15 Cockett, Will                Hawaii Kai               18.3h  
 16 Gomez, Alejandro             Stallions                18.4h  
 17 Bee, Taylor                  Ko'olauloa               18.5h  
 18 Aiu, La'akea                 Renegades                18.7h  
 19 Kandler, Philip              Hawaii Kai               18.7h  
 20 Yamamoto, Ty                 Mililani                 18.8h  
 21 McMurdo, Connor              Renegades                19.5h  
 22 Hicks, Jonathan              Godspeed                 19.5h  
 23 Pipkin, Jacob W              Stallions                19.5h  
 24 Hayes, Jett                  RoadRunners              19.7h  
 25 Chapa, Robert                Stallions                19.8h  
 26 Ota, Tadd                    Godspeed                 20.6h  
 27 Au, Noah                     Renegades                22.5h  
 28 Kauwenaole, John             Godspeed                 23.2h  
 
200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bazahal, Sebastian           Renegades                 32.0   1 
  2 Nagy, Tamanui                Ko'olauloa               33.4h   4 
  3 Blunt, Jhefferson            RoadRunners              33.6h   2 
  4 Parker, Ryan                 Stallions                34.1h   3 
  5 Vappie, Andre                RoadRunners              35.7h   3 
  6 Cardines, Jayson             Godspeed                 35.9h   3 
  7 Johnson, Darrius             RoadRunners               36.6   1 
  8 Lin, Elisha J                Stallions                36.6h   2 
  9 Asato, Reese                 Renegades                36.7h   3 
 10 Frampton, Wyatt              Ko'olauloa                36.7   1 
 11 Kimura, Robinson             Godspeed                 37.2h   4 
 12 Piatt, Joshua                Stallions                38.1h   3 
 13 Jones, Jullian               Godspeed                 38.3h   3 
 14 Sabrana-Kapua, Seth          Godspeed                  38.5   3 
 15 Moss, Jarin                  Stallions                39.2h   2 
 16 Pipkin, Jacob W              Stallions                40.4h   2 
 17 Gomez, Alejandro             Stallions                40.9h   2 
 18 DesLaurier, Chase            Godspeed                 42.6h   4 
 19 Hayes, Jett                  RoadRunners              42.7h   2 
 20 Soucie, Tyler                Godspeed                 44.1h   2 
 21 Hicks, Jonathan              Godspeed                 45.8h   4 
 22 Kauwenaole, John             Godspeed                 47.5h   4 
 23 Ota, Seth                    Godspeed                 48.9h   4 
 24 Ota, Tadd                    Godspeed                 50.9h   4 
 
400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Faringer, Jack               Renegades                74.0h  
  2 Blunt, Jhefferson            RoadRunners              75.3h  
  3 Parker, Ryan                 Stallions                78.4h  
  4 Kimura, Robinson             Godspeed               1:22.6h  
  5 Frampton, Wyatt              Ko'olauloa             1:27.1h  
  6 Johnson, Darrius             RoadRunners            1:29.6h  
  7 DesLaurier, Chase            Godspeed               1:29.6h  
  8 Black, Michael               RoadRunners            1:34.6h  
  9 Tintsman, Bradan M           Stallions              1:34.7h  
 10 Gomez, Alejandro             Stallions              1:35.3h  
 11 Chapa, Robert                Stallions              1:36.4h  
 12 Kamisato, Jordan             Mililani               1:37.0h  
 13 Kandler, Philip              Hawaii Kai             1:37.5h  
 14 Soucie, Tyler                Godspeed               1:38.1h  
 15 Miller, Dakota               Renegades              1:42.1h  
 16 Shaffer, Nathan              RoadRunners            1:59.6h  
 -- Cockett, Will                Hawaii Kai                  DQ  
 
1500 Meter Run Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Diebold, David               RoadRunners            7:02.9h  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ko'olauloa TC                                         64.6h  
  2 Renegades Track Club                                  66.6h  
  3 Renegades Track Club  'B'                             73.9h  
 
High Jump Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Shreve, Kolton               Renegades              3-00.00      0.91m 
 
Long Jump Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Blunt, Jhefferson            RoadRunners           10-10.50      3.31m 
  2 Conner, Brandon              Mililani              10-04.50      3.16m 
  3 Cummings, Pono               Ko'olauloa             9-09.50      2.98m 
  4 Harimoto, Joshua             Renegades              9-03.50      2.83m 
  5 Vappie, Andre                RoadRunners            9-01.50      2.78m 
  6 Diebold, David               RoadRunners            9-01.00      2.76m 
  7 Moss, Jarin                  Stallions              8-08.50      2.65m 
  7 Johnson, Darrius             RoadRunners            8-08.50      2.65m 
  9 Kamisato, Jordan             Mililani               8-08.00      2.64m 
 10 Hayes, Jett                  RoadRunners            8-04.00      2.54m 
 11 Black, Michael               RoadRunners            7-10.50      2.40m 
 12 Shaffer, Nathan              RoadRunners            5-09.50      1.76m 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Au, Noah                     Renegades             14-01.50      4.30m 
  2 Jervey, Devin                Mililani              12-08.00      3.86m 
  3 Harimoto, Joshua             Renegades             12-04.00      3.75m 
  4 Chapa, Robert                Stallions             11-08.00      3.55m 
 
55 Meter Dash Midget Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Piceno, Keoni                Godspeed                  7.1h   2 
  2 Bee, Makana                  Ko'olauloa                7.3h   1 
  3 Piceno, Ikaika               Godspeed                  7.3h   2 
  4 Iervolino, Angelo            Renegades                 7.8h   2 
  5 Brown, Julian                RoadRunners               8.0h   1 
  6 Kane, Dyla                   Renegades                 8.1h   2 
  7 Sakoda, Shayne               Renegades                 8.4h   2 
  8 Sakoda, Christopher          Renegades                 8.4h   2 
  9 Baptist, Brycen              Mililani                  8.6h   1 
 10 Rincon, Zen D                Stallions                 8.7h   1 
 11 Murray, Michael              Stallions                 9.5h   1 
 12 Bazzano, Chris               Renegades                 9.6h   1 
 13 Garcia, Robert               RoadRunners              10.1h   1 
 14 Colby, TJ                    Renegades                10.5h   1 
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 MacGuyer, Shawn              Mililani                 13.2h  
  2 Cannon, Corey                Stallions                13.6h  
  3 Bee, Makana                  Ko'olauloa               13.7h  
  4 Piceno, Keoni                Godspeed                 13.8h  
  5 Piceno, Ikaika               Godspeed                 14.0h  
  6 Mundell, Jonathan            Godspeed                 14.2h  
  7 Barnette, Jaleek             Godspeed                 14.2h  
  7 Aluli, Kekahu                Ko'olauloa               14.2h  
  9 Preston, Davon               Ko'olauloa               14.4h  
 10 Kaleoaloha, Kanoa            Renegades                14.6h  
 11 Tapat, Chey                  Godspeed                 14.6h  
 11 Matsumoto, Mace              Renegades                14.6h  
 11 Kodama, Adam                 Renegades                14.6h  
 14 Wasson, Justin               Ko'olauloa               14.7h  
 15 Tukes, Cean                  Godspeed                 14.8h  
 16 Kane, Dyla                   Renegades                15.3h  
 17 Chin, Michael                Godspeed                 15.3h  
 18 Ota, Drake                   Godspeed                 15.4h  
 19 Snow, Ryder                  Ko'olauloa               15.5h  
 20 Figueira, Tyler              Renegades                15.5h  
 21 Latu, Thorden                Ko'olauloa               15.6h  
 22 Sakoda, Shayne               Renegades                15.7h  
 22 Rincon, Zen D                Stallions                15.7h  
 24 Takara, Gavin                Godspeed                 15.8h  
 25 Sakamoto, Kellen             Renegades                15.8h  
 26 Andres-Tabora, Derek         Godspeed                 16.0h  
 27 Bostic, Dominique            RoadRunners              16.1h  
 28 Preston, Taz                 Ko'olauloa               16.6h  
 29 Hicks, Darryl                Godspeed                 16.6h  
 30 Aponte, Stirling             Renegades                16.9h  
 31 Hobson, Aaron                Renegades                17.3h  
 32 Preston, Quinlin             Stallions                17.5h  
 33 Bazzano, Chris               Renegades                17.6h  
 34 Tamashiro, Chase             Renegades                17.8h  
 35 Murray, Michael              Stallions                18.0h  
 36 Colby, TJ                    Renegades                18.0h  
 37 Sakoda, Christopher          Renegades                18.5h  
 38 Scarborough, Brennen         Renegades                18.6h  
 39 Garcia, Robert               RoadRunners               21.3  
 -- Iervolino, Angelo            Renegades                   DQ  
 
200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Cannon, Corey                Stallions                29.3h   2 
  2 MacGuyer, Shawn              Mililani                 30.8h   1 
  3 Mundell, Jonathan            Godspeed                 31.3h   3 
  4 Kaleoaloha, Kanoa            Renegades                31.4h   2 
  5 Tukes, Cean                  Godspeed                 31.6h   2 
  6 Farris, Verlon D             Stallions                 33.3   1 
  6 Brown, Julian                RoadRunners              31.9h   3 
  7 Tapat, Chey                  Godspeed                 33.3h   2 
  8 Takara, Gavin                Godspeed                 34.4h   1 
  9 Rincon, Zen D                Stallions                34.9h   3 
 10 Bell, Jonathon               RoadRunners              35.6h   2 
 11 Preston, Quinlin             Stallions                36.3h   1 
 12 Andres-Tabora, Derek         Godspeed                 36.3h   3 
 13 Chandler-Springer, Tyrre     RoadRunners              36.5h   2 
 14 Utley, Desmond               RoadRunners              36.6h   3 
 15 Bostic, Dominique            RoadRunners              36.7h   1 
 16 Hicks, Darryl                Godspeed                 37.0h   3 
 17 Boeglin, James               RoadRunners              37.9h   1 
 18 Torres, David                Renegades                38.2h   1 
 19 White, Kaleb                 RoadRunners              38.5h   1 
 20 Murray, Michael              Stallions                39.0h   3 
 21 Ota, Drake                   Godspeed                 39.6h   2 
 
400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Won, Blayne                  Renegades                 72.6   2 
  2 Preston, Davon               Ko'olauloa                75.2   1 
  3 Kodama, Adam                 Renegades                 75.3   2 
  4 Noel, Xavier                 Mililani                  75.4   3 
  5 Bell, Jonathon               RoadRunners               76.9   1 
  6 Kaneshiro, Takoda            Renegades                 77.2   1 
  7 Barnette, Jaleek             Godspeed                  78.8   1 
  8 Kaleoaloha, Kanoa            Renegades                 79.8   2 
  9 Tapat, Chey                  Godspeed                1:21.2   3 
 10 Baptist, Brycen              Mililani                1:21.8   1 
 11 Preston, Quinlin             Stallions               1:22.4   1 
 12 Takara, Gavin                Godspeed                1:22.9   1 
 13 Andres-Tabora, Derek         Godspeed                1:25.1   3 
 14 Torres, David                Renegades               1:25.8   3 
 15 McClory, Kyle                RoadRunners             1:26.2   3 
 16 Chandler-Springer, Tyrre     RoadRunners             1:27.8   2 
 17 Black, Wesley                RoadRunners             1:33.6   1 
 18 Utley, Desmond               RoadRunners             1:33.8   2 
 19 Boeglin, James               RoadRunners             1:34.3   3 
 20 Preston, Taz                 Ko'olauloa              1:35.6   2 
 21 White, Kaleb                 RoadRunners             1:42.0   2 
 
800 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Yamane, Royce                Mililani                2:49.5  
  2 Chin, Michael                Godspeed                2:53.3  
  3 Bravenec, Alexander          RoadRunners             3:28.9  
  4 McClory, Kyle                RoadRunners             3:35.0  
  5 Black, Wesley                RoadRunners             3:41.5  
  6 Umphress, James              Mililani                3:47.6  
 
1500 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Yamane, Royce                Mililani                5:52.6  
  2 Won, Blayne                  Renegades              5:57.8h  
  3 Meade, Devin                 Hawaii Kai             6:29.1h  
 
3000 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Yamane, Royce                Mililani              12:42.3h  
  2 Bravenec, Alexander          RoadRunners           15:05.0h  
 
80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kodama, Adam                 Renegades                16.1h  
  2 Wagner, Dustin               Renegades                16.4h  
  3 Hobson, Aaron                Renegades                17.2h  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Midget Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Godspeed  TC                                          60.5h  
  2 Ko'olauloa TC                                         61.8h  
  3 Renegades Track Club                                  75.3h  
 
High Jump Midget Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Noel, Xavier                 Mililani               3-08.00      1.11m 
  2 Gratz, Kodey                 Mililani               3-06.00      1.06m 
  3 Utley, Desmond               RoadRunners            3-02.00      0.96m 
 -- Lebato, Cameron              RoadRunners                 NH            
 
Long Jump Midget Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 MacGuyer, Shawn              Mililani              12-02.00      3.70m 
  1 Cannon, Corey                Stallions             12-02.00      3.70m 
  3 Aluli, Kekahu                Ko'olauloa            12-01.50      3.69m 
  4 Snow, Ryder                  Ko'olauloa            11-08.00      3.55m 
  5 Latu, Thorden                Ko'olauloa            11-05.50      3.49m 
  6 Noel, Xavier                 Mililani              11-02.00      3.40m 
  6 Piceno, Ikaika               Godspeed              11-02.00      3.40m 
  8 Farris, Verlon D             Stallions             11-01.50      3.39m 
  9 Langley, Nico                Ko'olauloa            10-08.50      3.26m 
 10 McClory, Kyle                RoadRunners            9-05.00      2.87m 
 11 Preston, Quinlin             Stallions              9-02.50      2.80m 
 12 Aponte, Stirling             Renegades              8-08.25      2.64m 
 13 Bravenec, Alexander          RoadRunners            8-07.50      2.62m 
 13 White, Kaleb                 RoadRunners            8-07.50      2.62m 
 15 Boeglin, James               RoadRunners            8-04.25      2.54m 
 16 Brown, Julian                RoadRunners            8-01.50      2.47m 
 17 Chandler-Springer, Tyrre     RoadRunners            7-01.50      2.17m 
 18 Bostic, Dominique            RoadRunners            6-09.50      2.07m 
 
100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Tabuyo, Jeremy               Mililani                 12.7h   2 
  2 Lau, Ryan                    Renegades                13.0h   1 
  3 Malasig, Ronald              Mililani                 13.1h   2 
  3 Dudoit, Cole                 Renegades                13.1h   1 
  5 Kamana, Tim                  Renegades                13.5h   1 
  6 Briscoe, Daicorri            Godspeed                 13.5h   1 
  7 Souza-Chaves, Kainoa         Mililani                 14.1h   2 
  8 Andrews, Blaze               Godspeed                 14.1h   1 
  9 Leons, Zachary               Renegades                14.2h   1 
 10 Ladera, Harrison             Renegades                14.6h   2 
 11 Yasui, Brett                 Renegades                14.6h   1 
 12 Lopez, Darrius               RoadRunners              14.6h   2 
 13 Toma, Julian-Ray             Renegades                14.8h   1 
 14 Preston, Vance               Ko'olauloa               16.2h   2 
 
200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 White, Tyrend                RoadRunners              24.9h   2 
  2 Tabuyo, Jeremy               Mililani                 26.2h   1 
  3 Lau, Ryan                    Renegades                26.6h   1 
  4 Kaleoaloha, Kaleikoa         Renegades                27.6h   1 
  5 Kamana, Tim                  Renegades                27.8h   2 
  6 Malasig, Ronald              Mililani                 28.3h   2 
  7 Briscoe, Daicorri            Godspeed                 28.8h   1 
  8 Souza-Chaves, Kainoa         Mililani                 29.9h   2 
  8 Andrews, Blaze               Godspeed                 29.9h   1 
 
400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 White, Tyrend                RoadRunners               56.3   2 
  2 Kaleoaloha, Kaleikoa         Renegades                 61.1   2 
  3 Chang, Ryan                  Godspeed                  61.5   1 
  4 Kamana, Tim                  Renegades                 66.0   1 
  5 Malasig, Ronald              Mililani                  66.9   1 
  6 Christensen, Joshua          Ko'olauloa               67.9h   2 
  7 Briscoe, Daicorri            Godspeed                  68.0   2 
  8 Souza-Chaves, Kainoa         Mililani                  68.5   1 
  9 Hosokawa, Shane              Mililani                  69.4   1 
 10 Saka, Kevin                  Mililani                  70.9   1 
 11 Baker, Matthew               RoadRunners               75.1   1 
 12 Preston, Vance               Ko'olauloa              1:36.6   1 
 
800 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 White, Tyrend                RoadRunners             2:27.7  
  2 Chang, Ryan                  Godspeed                2:28.8  
  3 Ota, Matthew                 Renegades               2:32.0  
  4 Lau, Ryan                    Renegades               2:43.7  
  5 Mayeda, Ryan                 Mililani                2:50.0  
  6 Baker, Matthew               RoadRunners             2:50.5  
  7 Kaleoaloha, Kaleikoa         Renegades               2:55.5  
  8 Christensen, Joshua          Ko'olauloa              2:58.8  
  9 Helms, Jacob                 Mililani                2:59.3  
 10 Murray, Daniel               Stallions               3:51.9  
 
1500 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pleskacz, Borys              Godspeed               4:59.3h  
  2 Kaleoaloha, Kaleikoa         Renegades              5:31.1h  
  3 Hobson, Ryan                 Renegades              5:36.7h  
  4 Mayeda, Ryan                 Mililani               5:43.4h  
  5 Brainerd, Jacob              RoadRunners            6:05.2h  
  6 Murray, Daniel               Stallions              7:15.1h  
 
3000 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Doppelmayer, Skyler          Mililani              11:48.7h  
  2 Mayeda, Ryan                 Mililani              11:49.2h  
  3 Brainerd, Jacob              RoadRunners           13:29.7h  
  4 Murray, Daniel               Stallions             15:18.3h  
 
100 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kim, Justin                  Mililani                  17.8  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Youth Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Renegades Track Club                                   53.4  
  2 Renegades Track Club  'B'                             55.5h  
  3 Ko'olauloa TC                                         59.9h  
 
4x400 Meter Relay Youth Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mililani TC                                          5:10.1  
 
High Jump Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 White, Tyrend                RoadRunners            5-00.00      1.52m 
  2 Doppelmayer, Skyler          Mililani               4-06.00      1.37m 
  3 Baker, Matthew               RoadRunners            3-10.00      1.16m 
 -- Brainerd, Jacob              RoadRunners                 NH            
 
Long Jump Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Tabuyo, Jeremy               Mililani              15-05.00      4.69m 
 
Shot Put 4kg Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Roach, Keoni                 RoadRunners           31-00.00      9.44m 
  2 Lopez, Darrius               RoadRunners           30-01.00      9.16m 
  3 Wong, Nicholas               Renegades             25-07.00      7.79m 
  4 Ng, Cody                     Renegades             19-11.00      6.07m 
  5 Takiguchi, Jared             Mililani              12-00.50      3.67m 
 
Discus Throw 1kg Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Roach, Keoni                 RoadRunners              81-10     24.94m 
  2 Wong, Nicholas               Renegades                72-04     22.04m 
  3 Lopez, Darrius               RoadRunners              71-01     21.66m 
  4 Ng, Cody                     Renegades                58-09     17.90m 
 
100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Zane, Michael                Renegades                   NT   2 
  2 Padron, Jonathon             Renegades                   NT   1 
  3 Martin, Michael              Godspeed                    NT   1 
  4 Mayfield-Bibbs, Matthew      Renegades                   NT   1 
  5 Spencer, Kennedy             Godspeed                    NT   2 
  6 Iervolino, Michael           Renegades                11.7h   2 
  7 Ho, Hansen                   Leeward                  11.8h   1 
  8 Friend, Tim                  Renegades                11.8h   1 
  9 Cabalau, Tony                Renegades                12.0h   1 
 10 Soma, Cole                   Renegades                12.5h   2 
 11 Briscoe, Michael             Godspeed                 13.4h   2 
 12 Martin, John                 Godspeed                 14.4h   2 
 13 Anderson, Timothy A          Stallions                14.9h   1 
 
200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Zane, Michael                Renegades                23.3h   1 
  2 Padron, Jonathon             Renegades                24.1h   1 
  3 Spencer, Taylor              Godspeed                 24.3h   1 
  4 Cabalau, Tony                Renegades                24.8h   2 
  5 Mayfield-Bibbs, Matthew      Renegades                25.0h   1 
  6 Woo, Jonathan                Renegades                25.6h   2 
  7 Soma, Cole                   Renegades                25.8h   2 
  8 Spencer, Kennedy             Godspeed                 27.0h   1 
  9 Hilliman-Springer, Terri     RoadRunners              29.6h   2 
 10 Martin, John                 Godspeed                 30.7h   2 
 11 Anderson, Timothy A          Stallions                33.7h   1 
 
400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Martin, Michael              Godspeed                 56.2h   1 
  2 Ho, Hansen                   Leeward                  56.9h   1 
  3 Roos, Dominic                Leeward                  58.9h   1 
  4 Wagner, Daniel               Renegades                59.2h   1 
  5 Chang, Ryan                  Godspeed                 59.6h   2 
  6 Hong, Colin                  Renegades                61.2h   1 
  7 Pleskacz, Borys              Godspeed                 62.9h   1 
  8 Hilliman-Springer, Terri     RoadRunners              66.3h   1 
  9 Anderson, Timothy A          Stallions                74.1h   1 
 
800 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Piadade, Christopher         Mililani                2:11.8  
  2 Kandler, Craig               Hawaii Kai              2:21.3  
  3 Pleskacz, Borys              Godspeed                2:23.9  
  4 Wagner, Daniel               Renegades               2:27.1  
 
1500 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Roos, Dominic                Leeward                5:36.7h  
  2 Kam, Ryan                    Mililani               5:42.8h  
  3 Chun, Peter                  Mililani               5:45.0h  
  4 Rubio, Jordan                Renegades              6:31.0h  
 
3000 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Smith, Aaron                 Leeward               11:26.9h  
 
100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Normand, Kyle                Renegades                 17.1  
  2 Wagner, Daniel               Renegades                 18.1  
  3 Woo, Jonathan                Renegades                 18.2  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Renegades Track Club                                  45.5h  
  2 Godspeed  TC                                          47.9h  
 
High Jump Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Spencer, Taylor              Godspeed               5-10.00      1.77m 
  2 Soma, Cole                   Renegades              5-08.00      1.72m 
  3 Martin, Michael              Godspeed               5-06.00      1.67m 
  4 Fukumoto, Jonathan           Mililani               5-02.00      1.57m 
 -- Spencer, Kennedy             Godspeed                    NH            
 -- Hilliman-Springer, Terri     RoadRunners                 NH            
 
Pole Vault Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Loui, Thomas                 Renegades             10-00.00      3.04m 
  2 Kaiama, Grant                Renegades              9-00.00      2.74m 
 -- Soma, Cole                   Renegades                   NH            
 
Long Jump Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Padron, Jonathon             Renegades             17-00.75      5.20m 
  2 Mayfield-Bibbs, Matthew      Renegades             16-05.00      5.00m 
  3 Garo, Ryan                   Godspeed              16-01.25      4.90m 
 
Shot Put 12 lb. Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Tave, Max                    Renegades             31-08.50      9.66m 
  2 Normand, Kyle                Renegades             30-03.00      9.22m 
 
Discus Throw 1.6kg Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Tave, Max                    Renegades                98-00     29.87m 
 
100 Meter Hurdles Masters Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Costello, Vince              Hawaii Masters            16.4  
 
100 Meter Dash Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cummings, Jonathan           Ko'olauloa                10.9  
  2 James, Eric                  Renegades                 11.0  
  3 Priest, Gen                  Leeward                   11.4  
  4 Hee, Tyler T                 Unattached                11.5  
  5 Gonzales, Marco              Leeward                   12.1  
  6 Muramoto, Ziggy              Renegades                 12.2  
  7 Herrera, Xavier              Leeward                   12.2  
  8 Ogata, Nicholas              Unattached                12.3  
  9 Tsuruda, Tate                Godspeed                  12.3  
 10 Kukaniko, Tyler              Leeward                   12.4  
 11 Piceno, Kaipo                Godspeed                  12.4  
 12 Regpala, Robert              Renegades                 13.1  
 
200 Meter Dash Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 James, Eric                  Renegades                 23.1  
  2 Nupen, Ryan                  Mililani                  24.0  
  3 Piceno, Kaipo                Godspeed                  26.8  
 
400 Meter Dash Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Priest, Gen                  Leeward                  53.3h  
  2 James, Eric                  Renegades                54.8h  
  3 Perry, Demetrius             Leeward                  55.1h  
  4 Kukaniko, Tyler              Leeward                  59.3h  
  5 Gonzales, Marco              Leeward                  62.6h  
 
800 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Torres, Louis                Renegades               2:12.6  
  2 Matsunaga, Roy               Mililani                4:09.5  
 
1500 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Torres, Louis                Renegades              4:30.5h  
  2 Perry, Demetrius             Leeward                4:48.1h  
  3 Acacio, Kevin                Other Track Club       4:53.9h  
  4 Jenks, Scott                 Leeward                5:25.5h  
 
3000 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gratz, Kelsey                Mililani              11:10.6h  
 
100 Meter Hurdles Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bee, Taylor                  Ko'olauloa                15.8  
  2 Nakasone, Stan               Ko'olauloa                16.0  
  3 Nupen, Ryan                  Mililani                  18.1  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Young Men
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Leeward TC                                            46.2h  
  2 Renegades Track Club                                  47.1h  
  3 Mililani TC                                           50.6h  
 
4x400 Meter Relay Young Men
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mililani TC                                          4:31.9  
 
High Jump Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Muramoto, Ziggy              Renegades              5-10.00      1.77m 
 
Pole Vault Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
 -- Takeda, Colby                Renegades                   NH            
 
Long Jump Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Priest, Gen                  Leeward               19-05.25      5.92m 
  2 Tsujimura, Matt              Godspeed              19-02.25      5.84m 
  3 Kukaniko, Tyler              Leeward               17-11.25      5.46m 
  4 Robinson, Kurt               Godspeed              17-11.00      5.46m 
 
Triple Jump Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Priest, Gen                  Leeward               40-05.50     12.33m 
  2 Kukaniko, Tyler              Leeward               39-01.50     11.92m 
 
Shot Put 12 lb. Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Piotrowski, Brian            Renegades             39-02.00     11.93m 
 
Discus Throw 1.6kg Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
 -- Piotrowski, Brian            Renegades                 FOUL            
 
100 Meter Dash Masters Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nakanelua, Kelsey            Godspeed                  11.1  
  2 Miyamoto, Chad               Godspeed                  11.4  
  3 Flemming, Jack               Unattached                12.2  
  4 Garcia, Nathaniel            Unattached                12.9  
  5 Ching, Sai                   Hawaii Masters            12.9  
  6 Iervolino, John M            Godspeed                  13.6  
  7 Ng, Allen                    Hawaii Masters            13.9  
  8 Karbens, Jack                Hawaii Masters            15.0  
 
200 Meter Dash Masters Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nakanelua, Kelsey            Godspeed                  22.5  
  2 Miyamoto, Chad               Godspeed                  23.0  
  3 Ng, Allen                    Hawaii Masters            29.5  
 
400 Meter Dash Masters Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ching, Sai                   Hawaii Masters           62.0h  
  2 Garcia, Nathaniel            Unattached               67.5h  
  3 Karbens, Jack                Hawaii Masters           72.4h  
 
3000 Meter Run Masters Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pate, Ron                    Other Track Club      11:19.3h  
 
Pole Vault Masters Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Costello, Vince              Hawaii Masters         9-06.00      2.89m 
 
Triple Jump Masters Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Karbens, Jack                Hawaii Masters        22-03.25      6.78m 
 
Discus Throw Masters Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Karbens, Jack                Hawaii Masters          104-10     31.95m 
  2 Molyneux, Robert             Hawaii Masters           89-02     27.17m 
 
100 Meter Dash Open Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fukuda, Brian                Renegades                 12.1  
  2 Whittaker, Conor             Renegades                 12.5  
 
200 Meter Dash Open Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Whittaker, Conor             Renegades                 24.4  
  2 Fukuda, Brian                Renegades                 25.5  
 
400 Meter Dash Open Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fukuda, Brian                Renegades                58.8h  
  2 Taum, Christian              Renegades                59.9h  
  3 Whittaker, Conor             Renegades                63.5h  
 
1500 Meter Run Open Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Duncan, Solray               Unattached             7:25.9h  
 
3000 Meter Run Open Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Valeriano, Jacob             Renegades             10:16.6h  
  2 King II, David               Leeward               10:54.6h  
  3 Duncan, Solray               Unattached            14:26.3h  
 
Shot Put Open Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Wassman, Kamuela             Renegades             40-07.00     12.36m 
 
Discus Throw Open Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Wassman, Kamuela             Renegades               139-00     42.36m