For Hawaii High School Track and Field Results, top times/marks, etc visit http://www.kautech.com/results

ILH JV and Varsity Meet @ Iolani
3/22/08 - Results

  1  Girls    Discus
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team             
===============================================================================
  1 Taisha Santiago              Kamehameha Girls 101-01.00 F      
  2 Michelle Stuart           SR Walnut Grove      97-10.00 F      
  3 Chantael Satele              Word of Life      95-01.00 F      
  4 Charmaine Mokiao          SR Kamehameha Girls  94-03.00 F      
  5 Alae Simanu-Klutz         SR Sha               85-05.00 F      
  6 Julianne Hall             JR Punahou Girls     81-10.00 F      
  7 Alyssa Kano                  Iolani Girls      79-03.00 F      
  8 Marjani Hall              SO Punahou Girls     78-10.00 F      
  9 Rebecca Kagami               Iolani Girls      76-08.00 F      
 10 Christine Lee             JR Punahou Girls     75-08.00 F      
 11 Nicole Pua                   Kamehameha Girls  74-00.00 F      
 12 Lumi Shimizu              SO Iolani Girls      69-07.00 F      
 13 Kuhina Luis               JR Sha               67-04.00 F      
 14 Erika Kim                    Iolani Girls      67-00.50 F      
 15 Lauren Brown              SO Iolani Girls      65-09.00 F      
 16 Erin Park                    Iolani Girls      65-04.00 F      
 17 Erika Nana                JR Iolani Girls      62-04.00 F      
 18 Mai Oseto                 SR Sha               59-11.00 F      
 19 Lindsey McGinn               Iolani Girls      59-02.00 F      
 20 Julie Yamashita           JR Punahou Girls     56-06.00 F      
 21 Megan Oshiro              JR Iolani Girls      56-00.00 F      
 22 Sandi Kim                 FR Punahou Girls     44-09.00 F      
 23 Rachel Stanton            FR Punahou Girls     37-05.00 F      
    Kasandra Vegas            JR Kamehameha Girls      FOUL F      
 
  2  Boys    Discus
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Adam Hom                  SR Word of Life     142-00.00 F      
  2 Aaron Tipota              SR Word of Life     125-08.00 F      
  3 Max Tavepholajern            Punahou          119-09.00 F      
  4 Tonga Takai               SO Damien Memorial  118-08.00 F      
  5 Kaena Moose                  Iolani Boys      117-00.50 F      
  6 Lake Kaai                 FR Kamehameha Boys  116-05.00 F      
  7 Landon Aano               SO Kamehameha Boys  110-02.00 F      
  8 Daniel Kaanana            SR Kamehameha Boys  106-11.00 F      
  9 Kamalani Kaluhiokalani       Ksb Jv Vars      100-06.00 F      
 10 Micah Baclig                 Iolani Boys       99-09.00 F      
 11 Solomon Vellez            JR Word of Life      98-04.00 F      
 12 Jacob Bermman             SO Walnut Grove      98-00.00 F      
 13 Reece Angelo              SO Punahou           95-05.00 F      
 14 Seiji Ashimine            SR P-5               94-10.00 F      
 14 Tristan Blake-Poasa       JR St Louis          94-10.00 F      
 16 Blaze Ryder                  Ksb Jv Vars       93-06.00 F      
 17 Nicholas Chun                Iolani Boys       93-05.00 F      
 18 Brandon Makanoa              Ksb Jv Vars       92-06.00 F      
 19 Kolu Buck                    Punahou           92-02.00 F      
 20 Keeyan Nakatsu               Ksb Jv Vars       83-03.00 F      
 21 Colby Anama               FR P-5               81-09.00 F      
 22 Gavin Silva               JR Punahou           77-00.00 F      
 23 Ryan Kunihiro                St Louis          70-02.00 F      
 24 Sean Cockey               SO Iolani Boys       67-06.00 F      
 25 Manoike Delude            SO Kamehameha Boys   60-10.00 F      
    Jarde-Devin Tanuvasa      SR Word of Life          FOUL F      
    Vince Tafolo              SR Punahou               FOUL F      
    Joridan Sele              JR Iolani Boys           FOUL F      
 
  3  Boys    Shot Put
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Aaron Tipota              SR Word of Life      47-01.50 F      
  2 Seiji Ashimine            SR P-5               42-01.25 F      
  3 Tonga Takai               SO Damien Memorial   40-04.00 F      
  4 Vince Tafolo              SR Punahou           39-00.50 F      
  5 Adam Hom                  SR Word of Life      38-03.50 F      
  6 Spencer Prince            SO Walnut Grove      38-02.25 F      
  7 Haku Correa               SR Damien Memorial   37-11.75 F      
  8 Daniel Kaanana            SR Kamehameha Boys   36-08.00 F      
  9 Lake Kaai                 FR Kamehameha Boys   36-00.75 F      
 10 Kolu Buck                    Punahou           35-07.75 F      
 11 Kaena Moose                  Iolani Boys       35-05.50 F      
 12 Blaze Ryder                  Ksb Jv Vars       35-03.25 F      
 13 Kasey Romero                 Punahou           35-02.75 F      
 14 Solomon Vellez            JR Word of Life      34-07.00 F      
 15 Reece Angelo              SO Punahou           34-05.25 F      
 16 Stuart Pope               SO Walnut Grove      34-02.00 F      
 17 Brandon Makanoa              Ksb Jv Vars       32-08.00 F      
 18 Nicholas Chun                Iolani Boys       32-06.50 F      
 19 Max Tavepholajern            Punahou           32-02.00 F      
 20 Tristan Blake-Poasa       JR St Louis          31-09.50 F      
 20 Joridan Sele              JR Iolani Boys       31-09.50 F      
 22 Keeyan Nakatsu               Ksb Jv Vars       29-11.75 F      
 23 Micah Baclig                 Iolani Boys       29-01.75 F      
 24 Kamalani Kaluhiokalani       Ksb Jv Vars       28-02.50 F      
 25 Colby Anama               FR P-5               26-06.25 F      
 26 Ryan Kunihiro                St Louis          25-09.75 F      
 27 Sean Cockey               SO Iolani Boys       25-07.50 F      
 28 Manoike Delude            SO Kamehameha Boys   24-08.50 F      
 29 Eric Hutchinson           SO Punahou           24-06.25 F      
    Gavin Silva               JR Punahou               FOUL F      
    Jarde-Devin Tanuvasa      SR Word of Life          FOUL F      
 
  4  Girls    Shot Put
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Charmaine Mokiao          SR Kamehameha Girls  38-08.50 F      
  2 Kuhina Luis               JR Sha               31-01.50 F      
  3 Michelle Stuart           SR Walnut Grove      30-09.75 F      
  4 Taisha Santiago              Kamehameha Girls  29-11.25 F      
  5 Lauren Brown              SO Iolani Girls      29-01.50 F      
  6 Chantael Satele              Word of Life      28-03.25 F      
  7 Nicole Pua                   Kamehameha Girls  27-02.25 F      
  8 Marjani Hall              SO Punahou Girls     26-00.00 F      
  9 Rebecca Kagami               Iolani Girls      25-08.75 F      
 10 Erika Nana                JR Iolani Girls      25-00.50 F      
 11 Alyssa Kano                  Iolani Girls      25-00.25 F      
 12 Sandi Kim                 FR Punahou Girls     24-04.00 F      
 13 Alae Simanu-Klutz         SR Sha               23-10.75 F      
 14 Christine Lee             JR Punahou Girls     23-10.00 F      
 15 Dayna Jandoc                 Iolani Girls      23-01.00 F      
 16 Noelle Grace              SO Punahou Girls     22-06.00 F      
 17 Erika Kim                    Iolani Girls      21-03.75 F      
 17 Lindsey McGinn               Iolani Girls      21-03.75 F      
 17 Lumi Shimizu              SO Iolani Girls      21-03.75 F      
 20 Mai Oseto                 SR Sha               20-11.50 F      
 21 Megan Oshiro              JR Iolani Girls      18-11.50 F      
 22 Erin Park                    Iolani Girls      18-10.25 F      
 
  5  Girls    Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Joy Piotrowski            JR Punahou Girls     15-04.50 F      
  2 Kristen Kauhane           SR Kamehameha Girls  15-01.75 F      
  3 Shawna Kinilau            SO Kamehameha Girls  14-11.50 F      
  4 Shelby Spenst             JR Walnut Grove      14-08.00 F      
  5 Courtney-Cree Aponte      SO P-5               14-05.00 F      
  6 Kim Roy                   FR Iolani Girls      14-04.00 F      
  7 Tiffany Perkins           JR Walnut Grove      14-03.00 F      
  7 Ashley Galacgac           SR Punahou Girls     14-03.00 F      
  9 Marnie Kazarian           SR Sha               14-01.50 F      
 10 Miranda Linsky            SO Iolani Girls      13-09.50 F      
 11 Katie Cannell             SR Iolani Girls      13-08.00 F      
 12 Melody Yim                SO Punahou Girls     13-06.50 F      
 13 Ashley Choy               SO Punahou Girls     13-05.75 F      
 14 Kelli Aken-Pagdilao       SO Kamehameha Girls  13-04.50 F      
 15 Annie Rian                JR Iolani Girls      13-02.75 F      
 16 Alyssa-Rae Mita           SO Punahou Girls     12-08.25 F      
 17 Theresa O'Connor          SO Sha               12-05.75 F      
 18 Camille Popejoy           JR Kamehameha Girls  12-05.00 F      
 18 Bailey Fischer            SO Iolani Girls      12-05.00 F      
 20 Angie Perkins             FR Walnut Grove      12-02.00 F      
 21 Landess Kearns            SO Punahou Girls     12-01.50 F      
 22 Kelli Loui                JR Punahou Girls     11-10.75 F      
 23 Charmaine Wan             SO Iolani Girls      11-10.50 F      
 24 Victoria Flynn            JR Kamehameha Girls  11-07.75 F      
 25 Rianna Lum                JR Punahou Girls     10-09.00 F      
 26 Katherine Lum                Iolani Girls       8-06.00 F      
 
  6  Boys    Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Christian Vasconcellos    SR Damien Memorial   20-01.00 F      
  2 Jared Heldman             SO Walnut Grove      20-00.75 F      
  3 Laamea Hoopii             SR Kamehameha Boys   18-11.00 F      
  4 Shaw Richardson              Punahou           18-09.50 F      
  5 Wave Ryder                   Ksb Jv Vars       18-07.00 F      
  6 Cole Soma                    St Louis          18-06.00 F      
  7 Kurtlin Robinson          JR Word of Life      18-02.50 F      
  8 Micah Pescaia                Ksb Jv Vars       18-00.75 F      
  8 Spencer Prince            SO Walnut Grove      18-00.75 F      
 10 Derek Fainberg               Iolani Boys       18-00.50 F      
 11 Bobby Izuta               SO Punahou           17-08.50 F      
 12 Jim Tomaszek                 St Louis          17-08.00 F      
 13 Cris Cross                JR Damien Memorial   17-07.50 F      
 14 Willie Carter             SO Island Pacific    17-04.00 F      
 15 Taylor Nemiroff              Mid-Pac           17-03.50 F      
 16 Joey Bryant                  St Louis          17-01.00 F      
 17 Thanh Vu                  JR Iolani Boys       16-07.00 F      
 18 Ryan Garo                 JR Word of Life      16-03.00 F      
 19 Chris Cook                   St Louis          15-09.00 F      
 20 Matthew Valdes-Healy      SO St Louis          14-03.50 F      
 21 John Martin                  St Louis          13-05.00 F      
 22 Anders Lee                SO Iolani Boys       13-02.50 F      
 23 Steven Jensen             SO Mid-Pac           12-03.00 F      
    Jordan Gomes              SR Kamehameha Boys       FOUL F      
 
  7  Girls    Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Lindsay Taira             SR Punahou Girls     34-03.00 F      
  2 Joy Piotrowski            JR Punahou Girls     33-09.50 F      
  3 Ashley Galacgac           SR Punahou Girls     32-06.75 F      
  4 Melody Yim                SO Punahou Girls     31-09.00 F      
  5 Tiffany Perkins           JR Walnut Grove      31-08.00 F      
  6 Kristen Kauhane           SR Kamehameha Girls  31-06.75 F      
  7 Kim Roy                   FR Iolani Girls      31-04.50 F      
  8 Megan Yee                 JR Punahou Girls     30-11.25 F      
  9 Miranda Linsky            SO Iolani Girls      30-07.75 F      
 10 Michelle Yoshida          SR Punahou Girls     30-01.25 F      
 11 Shawna Kinilau            SO Kamehameha Girls  30-00.00 F      
 12 Amy Bumatai               JR Kamehameha Girls  29-02.00 F      
 13 Ashley Choy               SO Punahou Girls     29-01.00 F      
 14 Rianna Lum                JR Punahou Girls     28-08.00 F      
 15 Charmaine Wan             SO Iolani Girls      28-05.00 F      
 16 Angie Perkins             FR Walnut Grove      27-10.75 F      
 17 Landess Kearns            SO Punahou Girls     27-04.25 F      
 18 Bailey Fischer            SO Iolani Girls      26-07.25 F      
 19 Kayla Ching               SO Punahou Girls     26-02.00 F      
    Kelli Aken-Pagdilao       SO Kamehameha Girls      FOUL F      
    Katie Cannell             SR Iolani Girls          FOUL F      
 
  8  Boys    Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Trevor Mau                   St Louis          42-01.00 F      
  2 Shaw Richardson              Punahou           41-10.25 F      
  3 Christian Vasconcellos    SR Damien Memorial   39-10.50 F      
  4 Hayden Hashimoto          JR Punahou           39-09.50 F      
  5 Kurtlin Robinson          JR Word of Life      39-04.50 F      
  6 Carl Minns                   Ksb Jv Vars       38-07.50 F      
  7 Jim Tomaszek                 St Louis          38-06.00 F      
  8 Wave Ryder                SO Kamehameha Boys   37-10.75 F      
  9 Ethan Chan                FR Punahou           37-02.00 F      
 10 Matt Yamane               SO Punahou           36-07.00 F      
 11 Joey Bryant                  St Louis          35-09.00 F      
 12 Matt Feeley                  Punahou           34-09.00 F      
 13 Phillip Clark             JR Word of Life      34-03.00 F      
 14 Oj Haugen                 FR Punahou           32-06.50 F      
 15 Nick Ryan                    Punahou           32-04.25 F      
 16 Nicholas Kurosawa         JR St Louis          31-06.00 F      
 17 John Martin                  St Louis          30-01.75 F      
 18 Mike Nehmad                  Punahou           28-06.50 F      
 
  9  Girls    High Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Kanani Herring            SR Kamehameha Girls   5-02.00 F      
  2 Alexa Untermann           SR Punahou Girls      4-08.00 F      
  3 Melody Yim                SO Punahou Girls      4-06.00 F      
  3 Hailey Kauhane            JR Kamehameha Girls   4-06.00 F      
  5 Shelby Spenst             JR Walnut Grove       4-04.00 F      
  6 Danielle Sisler           FR Punahou Girls      4-02.00 F      
  6 Emma Beekett              FR Walnut Grove       4-02.00 F      
  8 Boone Saunders            FR Punahou Girls      4-00.00 F      
    Ashley Choy               SO Punahou Girls           NH F      
    Codi Funakoshi            FR Punahou Girls           NH F      
    Rachelle Nilo             JR Iolani Girls            NH F      
    Jordan Matayoshi          FR Mid-Pac                 NH F      
    Michele Gilliland         JR Punahou Girls           NH F      
 
 10  Boys    High Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Ian Miller                JR Walnut Grove       6-02.00 F      
  2 Taylor Spencer               St Louis           6-00.00 F      
  3 Jordan Gomes              SR Kamehameha Boys    5-10.00 F      
  3 Breysen Lee               SO Damien Memorial    5-10.00 F      
  5 Trevor Mau                   St Louis           5-08.00 F      
  5 Carl Minns                   Ksb Jv Vars        5-08.00 F      
  5 Kainoa Chu                SO Iolani Boys        5-08.00 F      
  8 Taylor Caster             JR Punahou            5-06.00 F      
  8 Kainoa Gaddis                Punahou            5-06.00 F      
  8 Nicholas Sexton           SO Punahou            5-06.00 F      
  8 Matt Yamane               SO Punahou            5-06.00 F      
 12 Joey Bryant                  St Louis           5-04.00 F      
 12 Laamea Hoopii             SR Kamehameha Boys    5-04.00 F      
 14 Stuart Pope               SO Walnut Grove       5-02.00 F      
 14 Cliff Son                 SO Punahou            5-02.00 F      
 14 Phillip Clark             JR Word of Life       5-02.00 F      
 17 Brendan Sagucio           FR Mid-Pac            5-00.00 F      
 17 Trevyn Tulonghari            Iolani Boys        5-00.00 F      
 17 Jeremy Torcuato           SO Damien Memorial    5-00.00 F      
 17 Oj Haugen                 FR Punahou            5-00.00 F      
    Chris Luckenbach             Punahou                 NH F      
    Taylor Nemiroff              Mid-Pac                 NH F      
    Cole Soma                    St Louis                NH F      
    Michael Martin               St Louis                NH F      
    Chaz Silva                JR Iolani Boys             NH F      
 
 11  Girls    Pole Vault
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Emily Shiraki             JR Iolani Girls       9-06.00 F      
  1 Regan Balmoja             SO Punahou Girls      9-06.00 F      
  3 Tiffany Perkins           JR Walnut Grove       9-00.00 F      
  3 Amy Bumatai               JR Kamehameha Girls   9-00.00 F      
  3 Leigh Martel              SR Punahou Girls      9-00.00 F      
  6 Traci Nakamura            JR Kamehameha Girls   7-06.00 F      
  6 Brianna Bissen            JR Kamehameha Girls   7-06.00 F      
  6 Kristen Kauhane           SR Kamehameha Girls   7-06.00 F      
  6 Lexi Rooks                FR Punahou Girls      7-06.00 F      
  6 Emma Beekett              FR Walnut Grove       7-06.00 F      
 11 Anna Walden               JR Punahou Girls      7-00.00 F      
 11 Anna Chan                 SO Walnut Grove       7-00.00 F      
 11 Kim Lotnick               FR Walnut Grove       7-00.00 F      
 14 Aimee Takamura            SO Punahou Girls      6-06.00 F      
    Hannah Wong               FR Punahou Girls           NH F      
    Angie Perkins             FR Walnut Grove            NH F      
 
 12  Boys    Pole Vault
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Micah Swain                  Ksb Jv Vars       13-00.00 F      
  2 Josh Schrententhaler      JR Iolani Boys       12-06.00 F      
  3 Thomas Loui               FR Punahou           12-00.00 F      
  4 Mathew Brady              JR Iolani Boys       11-06.00 F      
  4 Will Lee                  SO Punahou           11-06.00 F      
  6 Nathan Fillipek           JR Walnut Grove      11-00.00 F      
  7 Colin Hong                   Punahou            9-06.00 F      
  7 Easton Hu                 SO Punahou            9-06.00 F      
  9 Tyler Matayoshi           JR Punahou            9-00.00 F      
  9 Chris Rogers              FR Punahou            9-00.00 F      
    Dane Tamayori             JR Punahou                 NH F      
 
 13  Girls   100m Hurdles
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Alyssa-Rae Mita           SO Punahou Girls        17.8h F      
  2 Boone Saunders            FR Punahou Girls        18.4h F      
  3 Francine Batalon          SR P-5                  18.5h F      
  4 Caitlin Akiona            SO Kamehameha Girls     18.8h F      
  6 Shelby Spenst             JR Walnut Grove         19.1h F      
  5 Mamo Werner               FR Punahou Girls        19.1h F      
  7 Katie Cannell             SR Iolani Girls         19.2h F      
  8 Miranda Linsky            SO Iolani Girls         19.3h F      
  9 Carolyn Li                JR Iolani Girls         19.3h F      
 10 Megan Lipinski            SR P-5                  19.5h F      
 11 Kelly Okamura             FR Punahou Girls        21.2h F      
 
 14  Boys   110m Hurdles
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Javen Correia             SR P-5                  14.8h F      
  2 Ivan Staeheli             SR Walnut Grove         15.7h F      
  3 Daniel Wagner                Mid-Pac              16.2h F      
  5 Taylor Wong                  Iolani Boys          16.6h F      
  4 Mikel Morita                 Ksb Jv Vars          16.6h F      
  6 Jared Lum                 JR Iolani Boys          17.0h F      
  7 John Woo                     Punahou              17.2h F      
  8 Dylan Williamson          SR Walnut Grove         18.3h F      
  9 Scott Segawa              SO Punahou              20.0h F      
 
 15  Girls   100m Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Lahaina Zoller            FR Punahou Girls        13.16 F      
  2 Angela Willock            SR Walnut Grove         13.43 F      
  3 Hailey Kauhane            JR Kamehameha Girls     13.53 F      
  4 Marnie Kazarian           SR Sha                  13.63 F      
  5 Korey Johnson             SR Sha                  13.84 F      
  6 Brynne Asing              JR Punahou Girls        13.88 F      
  7 Kelsey Matsuoka           FR Iolani Girls         14.04 F      
  7 Angelica Traya            SO Christian Acad       14.04 F      
  9 Darcy Shindo              SR Iolani Girls         14.07 F      
  9 Traci Nakamura            JR Kamehameha Girls     14.07 F      
 11 Presley Pawn              JR Iolani Girls         14.11 F      
 11 Kayla Aiello              JR Kamehameha Girls     14.11 F      
 13 Juliana Brown             SR Punahou Girls        14.12 F      
 14 Julia Brand               FR Punahou Girls        14.20 F      
 14 Jordan Matayoshi          FR Mid-Pac              14.20 F      
 16 Kylie Obata               SO P-5                  14.27 F      
 17 Maya Clark                SR Sha                  14.29 F      
 18 Kristel Curameng          FR Mid-Pac              14.32 F      
 19 Kelli Aken-Pagdilao       SO Kamehameha Girls     14.34 F      
 20 Courtney-Cree Aponte      SO P-5                  14.38 F      
 21 Noe Mikami                SO Kamehameha Girls     14.42 F      
 22 Theresa O'Connor          SO Sha                  14.57 F      
 23 Lisa Matsukata            SO Punahou Girls        14.65 F      
 24 Ronnie Kuwahara           SO Punahou Girls        14.74 F      
 25 Victoria Flynn            JR Kamehameha Girls     14.86 F      
 26 Nicole Huffman            FR Mid-Pac              14.88 F      
 27 Julie Yamashita           JR Punahou Girls        15.06 F      
 28 Megan Winters             SO Christian Acad       15.08 F      
 29 Sarah Hirata              JR Sha                  15.23 F      
 30 Jessica Matsuura          FR Sha                  15.32 F      
 31 Chazley Baitlon              Christian Acad       15.39 F      
 32 Bria Lisehora             FR Punahou Girls        15.54 F      
 33 Maile Makuaole            SR Sha                  16.50 F      
 
 16  Boys   100m Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Brandon DeMello           SR Kamehameha Boys      11.40 F      
  2 Jared Heldman             SO Walnut Grove         11.44 F      
  3 Jonathan Padron           SO Damien Memorial      11.58 F      
  4 Micah Mamiya                 St Louis             11.77 F      
  5 Blayne Asing              SR Kamehameha Boys      11.79 F      
  6 Christian Vasconcellos    SR Damien Memorial      11.80 F      
  7 Michael Martin               St Louis             11.81 F      
  8 Cris Cross                JR Damien Memorial      11.83 F      
  9 Brenan Furtado            SO Damien Memorial      11.84 F      
 10 Jordan Gomes              SR Kamehameha Boys      11.88 F      
 11 Zach Kawamoto                St Louis             11.94 F      
 11 Sean Hungerford           FR Punahou              11.94 F      
 13 Spencer Prince            SO Walnut Grove         12.00 F      
 14 Wave Ryder                   Ksb Jv Vars          12.05 F      
 15 Derek Fainberg               Iolani Boys          12.07 F      
 16 Kyle Higa                 SR Word of Life         12.08 F      
 17 Kennedy Spencer           SO Mid-Pac              12.09 F      
 18 Terry Wenger              FR Punahou              12.14 F      
 19 Nick Laforteza            SO Island Pacific       12.16 F      
 20 Mike Lakusta              SO Walnut Grove         12.17 F      
 21 Jumpei Uchida                Iolani Boys          12.27 F      
 22 Pathen Asuncion           SO Damien Memorial      12.28 F      
 23 Sean Ishii                SR Mid-Pac              12.30 F      
 24 Stabren Caires            SO Punahou              12.32 F      
 25 Sean Valente                 St Louis             12.36 F      
 26 Branson Silva             JR Word of Life         12.37 F      
 27 Jim Tomaszek                 St Louis             12.38 F      
 27 Blaise Cuban              SO Kamehameha Boys      12.38 F      
 29 Kevin Park                   Iolani Boys          12.42 F      
 30 Kamu Valmoja              JR Damien Memorial      12.46 F      
 31 Josiah Taimatuia             St Louis             12.53 F      
 32 Jason Muraoka                Ksb Jv Vars          12.57 F      
 33 Lee Haruno                SO Punahou              12.58 F      
 34 Willie Carter             SO Island Pacific       12.62 F      
 35 Brandon McKee             SR St Louis             12.67 F      
 36 Kupono Park                  Ksb Jv Vars          12.69 F      
 37 Jonathan Taniguchi        JR Mid-Pac              12.74 F      
 38 Chris Cook                   St Louis             12.87 F      
 39 Jordan Oue                SR Kamehameha Boys      12.93 F      
 40 Dj Ramos                  FR Island Pacific       12.97 F      
 41 Jeremy Santiago           FR Island Pacific       13.03 F      
 42 Kalai Kalei               FR P-5                  13.20 F      
 43 Alex Fonseca              SO St Louis             13.23 F      
 44 Reyn Suzuki               SR Mid-Pac              13.31 F      
 45 Ryan Alvarado             FR Word of Life         13.33 F      
    Cole Soma                    St Louis                FS F      
 
 17  Girls   1500m Run
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Chelsea Oda               SR Punahou Girls      5:10.16 F      
  2 Jenna Wong                SO Iolani Girls       5:12.87 F      
  3 Farrah Madanay            JR Punahou Girls      5:15.58 F      
  4 Claire Hann               SO P-5                5:15.66 F      
  5 Alexi Foster              SR Walnut Grove       5:21.34 F      
  6 Kristi Torkildson         SR Punahou Girls      5:21.99 F      
  7 Courtney Choy             SO Punahou Girls      5:23.34 F      
  8 Cheyane Kamai             JR Kamehameha Girls   5:29.08 F      
  9 Kelly Opedal              JR Kamehameha Girls   5:35.12 F      
 10 Jessica Porter            SO Sha                5:36.41 F      
 11 Malia Kagawa              SR P-5                5:38.10 F      
 12 Alexa Untermann           SR Punahou Girls      5:39.60 F      
 13 Dara Pagaduan             SR Kamehameha Girls   5:42.50 F      
 14 Kelsey Lopez              JR Sha                5:56.83 F      
 15 Amelia Linsky             JR Iolani Girls       5:57.33 F      
 16 Sunshine Gay              SO Kamehameha Girls   6:06.03 F      
 17 Clarissa Liu              FR Punahou Girls      6:09.33 F      
 18 Kiana Block               SO Iolani Girls       6:18.67 F      
 19 Jamie Lowe                SO Punahou Girls      6:30.15 F      
 20 Maile Pujalet             SO Punahou Girls      6:30.51 F      
 21 Shauna Ekimura            SO Punahou Girls      6:32.75 F      
 22 Grace Sakurada            SO Iolani Girls       6:34.75 F      
 23 Tina Zhang                FR Punahou Girls      6:37.07 F      
 24 Amy Sanderson             FR Punahou Girls      6:41.49 F      
 25 Amy Li                    FR Punahou Girls      6:43.47 F      
 26 Tia Uchiyama              SO Punahou Girls      7:03.17 F      
 
 18  Boys   1500m Run
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Kainoa Ho                 SR Kamehameha Boys    4:25.33 F      
  2 Andrew Hall               JR Walnut Grove       4:26.59 F      
  3 Tyler Mulloy              JR Iolani Boys        4:30.10 F      
  4 Borys Pleskacz               Iolani Boys        4:39.70 F      
  5 Isaiah Sato                  Ksb Jv Vars        4:44.65 F      
  6 Clay Ozeki-Tran              Iolani Boys        4:44.70 F      
  7 Nate Tehada               JR Damien Memorial    4:49.81 F      
  8 Kevin Wong                   Ksb Jv Vars        4:50.25 F      
  9 Sean Dudevoir             SR Iolani Boys        4:51.44 F      
 10 John Hunter               FR Punahou            4:52.40 F      
 11 Bradley Furuya            JR Punahou            4:52.68 F      
 12 Rosten Tsuha              SO Punahou            4:53.88 F      
 13 Grant Kaiama                 Ksb Jv Vars        4:54.62 F      
 14 Peter Chun                JR Mid-Pac            4:55.46 F      
 15 Timothy Hogan             SO P-5                4:57.00 F      
 16 Ryan Hobson               FR Mid-Pac            4:59.12 F      
 17 Nathaniel Genovia         SR Kamehameha Boys    5:04.47 F      
 18 Daniel Luke               SO Iolani Boys        5:04.97 F      
 19 Daniel Kaneko                Ksb Jv Vars        5:07.27 F      
 20 Graham Robertson          JR P-5                5:08.63 F      
 21 Braeden Donnaly           FR Walnut Grove       5:10.16 F      
 22 Matt Ota                  FR P-5                5:14.45 F      
 23 Brett Parker              SO Walnut Grove       5:14.77 F      
 24 Andrew Atkinson           JR Iolani Boys        5:21.20 F      
 25 Brian Yamamoto            SO Iolani Boys        5:21.32 F      
 26 Jordan Kahawai            SO Kamehameha Boys    5:24.25 F      
 27 Kale Marshman             SO P-5                5:24.28 F      
 28 Parker Hanzawa            FR Kamehameha Boys    5:24.34 F      
 29 Kurt Wong                    Ksb Jv Vars        5:25.23 F      
 30 Jonathan Davis               Island Pacific     5:53.79 F      
 31 Brennen McKinney          SO Island Pacific     5:58.62 F      
 32 Cole Watanabe             FR Mid-Pac            6:27.63 F      
 
 19  Girls   4x100m Relay
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 A  'Punahou Girls'                                   51.98 F      
  2 A  'P-5'                                             53.46 F      
  3 A  'Sha'                                             54.26 F      
     1) Korey Johnson                   2) Charnelle Pires                
     3) Maya Clark                      4) Marnie Kazarian                
  4 A  'Kamehameha Girls'                                55.15 F      
  5 A  'Mid-Pac'                                         57.01 F      
 
 19  Girls   4x100m Relay
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  6 B  'Sha'                                             58.76 F      
     1) Jessica Matsuura                2) Theresa O'Connor               
     3) Natalie Ruiz                    4) Sarah Hirata                   
 
 20  Boys   4x100m Relay
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 A  'St Louis'                                        45.59 F      
  2 A  'Damien Memorial'                                 45.72 F      
  3 A  'Word of Life'                                    46.68 F      
  4 A  'Punahou'                                         47.01 F      
  7 A  'Mid-Pac'                                         48.28 F      
  8 A  'Walnut Grove'                                    48.71 F      
  9 A  'Iolani Boys'                                     48.75 F      
     1) Derek Fainberg                  2) Cameron Lee                    
     3) Christian Siania                4) Jumpei Uchida                  
 10 A  'Ksb Jv Vars'                                     48.96 F      
     1)                                 2) Jason Muraoka                  
     3)                                 4) Micah Pescaia                  
 
 20  Boys   4x100m Relay
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  5 B  'St Louis'                                        47.70 F      
  6 B  'Damien Memorial'                                 48.17 F      
 
 21  Girls   400m Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Ashlee Jimenez            JR Kamehameha Girls   1:02.14 F      
  2 Julia Brand               FR Punahou Girls      1:03.48 F      
  3 Danielle Sisler           FR Punahou Girls      1:04.30 F      
  4 Courtney Honda            JR Kamehameha Girls   1:04.32 F      
  5 Ihilani Ching             FR P-5                1:05.14 F      
  6 Taylor Chock              SR Iolani Girls       1:05.30 F      
  7 Jenna Louie               SO Punahou Girls      1:05.98 F      
  8 Karli Look                SO Punahou Girls      1:06.94 F      
  9 Chelsey Yoneda            JR P-5                1:07.66 F      
 10 Forrest Abbott-Lum        FR P-5                1:08.67 F      
 11 Alyssa Simbahon           SR Iolani Girls       1:08.81 F      
 12 Charmaine Wan             SO Iolani Girls       1:08.85 F      
 13 Tiffany DeSilva           SR Sha                1:09.68 F      
 14 Camille Popejoy           JR Kamehameha Girls   1:09.75 F      
 15 Nicole Peltzer            SO P-5                1:09.79 F      
 16 Easter-Lily Smith         SR Sha                1:10.12 F      
 16 Kelly Viernes             JR P-5                1:10.12 F      
 18 Taira Makaula                Kamehameha Girls   1:12.43 F      
 19 Amy Daysog                FR P-5                1:12.55 F      
 20 My-Kel Holden             SO Word of Life       1:13.15 F      
 21 Marie Chavis              SO Word of Life       1:13.62 F      
 22 Nicole Huffman            FR Mid-Pac            1:13.83 F      
 23 Brittney Johnston         SO Island Pacific     1:13.84 F      
 24 Chazley Baitlon              Christian Acad     1:13.85 F      
 25 Jana Tanouye              FR Word of Life       1:15.38 F      
 26 Taylor Hirakawa           SO P-5                1:17.02 F      
 
 22  Boys   400m Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Billy Stutzmann           JR St Louis             51.16 F      
  2 Michael Martin               St Louis             53.03 F      
  3 Tate Tsurda               SR Word of Life         53.21 F      
  4 Trevyn Tulonghari            Iolani Boys          53.99 F      
  5 Kyle Lindsey                 Ksb Jv Vars          54.26 F      
  6 Zach Kawamoto                St Louis             54.94 F      
  7 Blayne Asing              SR Kamehameha Boys      55.16 F      
  8 Kyle Higa                 SR Word of Life         55.71 F      
  9 Ryan Ho                   SO Kamehameha Boys      55.73 F      
 10 Laamea Hoopii             SR Kamehameha Boys      55.84 F      
 11 Jumpei Uchida                Iolani Boys          56.19 F      
 12 Ryan Sekimura                St Louis             56.20 F      
 13 Sean Kaui                    St Louis             57.45 F      
 14 Kupono Park                  Ksb Jv Vars          57.84 F      
 15 Jeremy Torcuato           SO Damien Memorial      58.28 F      
 16 Tom Antle                 SO Walnut Grove         58.33 F      
 17 Shaun Higashida           SR P-5                  58.83 F      
 17 Blake Travelstead            St Louis             58.83 F      
 19 Conner Griffiths          SO Walnut Grove         59.14 F      
 20 Drew Honda                FR Kamehameha Boys      59.55 F      
 21 Brenn Peltier                St Louis             59.62 F      
 22 Dyson Hoohuli             SO Kamehameha Boys      59.87 F      
 23 Christian Siania          SR Iolani Boys        1:00.57 F      
 24 Michael Field                Iolani Boys        1:00.85 F      
 25 Cody Quiring              JR Walnut Grove       1:01.16 F      
 26 Roc Ornong                JR Word of Life       1:01.49 F      
 27 Bryson Au                 SO P-5                1:02.08 F      
 28 Sage Chun-Bilesco         FR P-5                1:02.16 F      
 29 Jeremy Santiago           FR Island Pacific     1:03.50 F      
 30 Joseph Davidson           JR Mid-Pac            1:05.04 F      
 31 Payton Lott               FR Mid-Pac            1:06.38 F      
 32 Sy Jones                  SO P-5                1:12.91 F      
 
 23  Girls   300m Hurdles
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Alyssa-Rae Mita           SO Punahou Girls        51.65 F      
  2 Boone Saunders            FR Punahou Girls        55.13 F      
  3 Miranda Linsky            SO Iolani Girls         56.03 F      
  4 Megan Lipinski            SR P-5                  56.15 F      
  5 Mamo Werner               FR Punahou Girls        56.73 F      
 
 24  Boys   300m Hurdles
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Javen Correia             SR P-5                  41.72 F      
  2 Ivan Staeheli             SR Walnut Grove         43.21 F      
  3 Taylor Wong                  Iolani Boys          43.29 F      
  4 Matt Feeley                  Punahou              44.48 F      
  5 Kyle Olden                FR Punahou              45.20 F      
  6 Daniel Wagner                Mid-Pac              46.24 F      
  7 Michael Kukahiwa-HarunaJ  SO Kamehameha Boys      46.72 F      
  8 Jared Lum                 JR Iolani Boys          47.42 F      
  9 Blaise Harper             FR Punahou              48.73 F      
 10 Ryan Garo                 JR Word of Life         49.46 F      
 11 Scott Segawa              SO Punahou              52.56 F      
 12 Matthew Toyama            SR Iolani Boys          55.58 F      
 13 Christian-Gardner Brown   SO Kamehameha Boys      57.36 F      
 14 Steven Jensen             SO Mid-Pac            1:04.94 F      
 
 25  Girls   800m Run
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Chaylene Guinto           FR P-5                2:30.69 F      
  2 Cheyane Kamai             JR Kamehameha Girls   2:37.56 F      
  3 Chelsea Oda               SR Punahou Girls      2:37.98 F      
  4 Farrah Madanay            JR Punahou Girls      2:38.14 F      
  5 Lauren Wong               JR Punahou Girls      2:40.61 F      
  6 Ashley Windsor            FR Walnut Grove       2:41.95 F      
  7 Stacey Lin                FR Punahou Girls      2:42.02 F      
  8 Nicolette Jordan          SR P-5                2:42.81 F      
  9 Kimberly Lum              JR P-5                2:43.83 F      
 10 Courtney Choy             SO Punahou Girls      2:44.00 F      
 11 Amanda Porter             FR Sha                2:44.63 F      
 12 Tamiko Hobin              SO Island Pacific     2:45.83 F      
 13 Taryn McCullagh           SO Walnut Grove       2:46.53 F      
 14 Bethany Oshiro            SO Punahou Girls      2:47.07 F      
 15 Jessica Porter            SO Sha                2:47.79 F      
 16 Kaitlyn Moore             SO Punahou Girls      2:48.89 F      
 17 Jessa Lukondi             SO P-5                2:49.20 F      
 18 Jill Nishikawa            JR Kamehameha Girls   2:49.23 F      
 19 Karli Hamada              JR Mid-Pac            2:50.78 F      
 20 Kelly Viernes             JR P-5                2:52.70 F      
 21 Jade Fernandez            SO Punahou Girls      3:00.19 F      
 22 Kelsey Lopez              JR Sha                3:01.05 F      
 23 Yulia Sharipova           SO Punahou Girls      3:02.26 F      
 24 Kiana Block               SO Iolani Girls       3:03.22 F      
 25 Mei-Shun Sun              SO P-5                3:06.99 F      
 26 Grace Sakurada            SO Iolani Girls       3:10.13 F      
 27 Kristi Lee                FR Punahou Girls      3:11.03 F      
 28 Dayna Jandoc                 Iolani Girls       3:13.92 F      
 29 Rachel Roley              FR Mid-Pac            3:23.13 F      
 30 Sarah Martin              SR Sha                3:27.96 F      
 
 26  Boys   800m Run
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Jordan Smith              SR Walnut Grove       2:00.12 F      
  2 Travis Renshaw               Ksb Jv Vars        2:08.11 F      
  3 Kainoa Ho                 SR Kamehameha Boys    2:08.52 F      
  4 Charlton Hee              SR Kamehameha Boys    2:09.13 F      
  5 Clay Ozeki-Tran              Iolani Boys        2:11.85 F      
  6 Scott Motobu              JR Mid-Pac            2:12.13 F      
  7 James Wong                SO Punahou            2:13.12 F      
  8 Isaiah Sato                  Ksb Jv Vars        2:14.25 F      
  9 Peter Hanakahi            SR Word of Life       2:15.54 F      
 10 Borys Pleskacz               Iolani Boys        2:17.99 F      
 11 Blake Picadura            SR Kamehameha Boys    2:19.20 F      
 12 Tom Antle                 SO Walnut Grove       2:19.73 F      
 13 Tyler Mulloy              JR Iolani Boys        2:20.59 F      
 14 Nate Tehada               JR Damien Memorial    2:21.27 F      
 15 Ian Terayama              FR Punahou            2:22.49 F      
 16 Ryan Saunders                Punahou            2:23.52 F      
 17 Clint Nuuanu              SO Kamehameha Boys    2:24.51 F      
 18 Josh Padilla                 Ksb Jv Vars        2:25.19 F      
 19 Peter Chun                JR Mid-Pac            2:27.32 F      
 20 Daniel Luke               SO Iolani Boys        2:27.83 F      
 20 Brett Parker              SO Walnut Grove       2:27.83 F      
 22 Taylor Nemiroff              Mid-Pac            2:28.77 F      
 23 Sam Gill                  FR Punahou            2:29.02 F      
 24 Andrew Atkinson           JR Iolani Boys        2:29.81 F      
 25 Bryson Au                 SO P-5                2:33.25 F      
 26 Brendan Sagucio           FR Mid-Pac            2:34.19 F      
 27 Conner Griffiths          SO Walnut Grove       2:37.14 F      
 28 Braeden Donnaly           FR Walnut Grove       2:40.09 F      
 29 Daniel Wagner                Mid-Pac            2:41.59 F      
 30 Brennen McKinney          SO Island Pacific     2:48.16 F      
 31 Jeremy Nitta              SO Damien Memorial    3:01.45 F      
 
 27  Girls   200m Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Lahaina Zoller            FR Punahou Girls        26.73 F      
  2 Sydney Meheula            SO Punahou Girls        27.31 F      
  3 Hailey Kauhane            JR Kamehameha Girls     27.68 F      
  4 Angela Willock            SR Walnut Grove         28.01 F      
  5 Juliana Brown             SR Punahou Girls        28.08 F      
  6 Ihilani Ching             FR P-5                  28.25 F      
  7 Julia Brand               FR Punahou Girls        28.36 F      
  8 Noe Mikami                SO Kamehameha Girls     28.38 F      
  9 Marnie Kazarian           SR Sha                  28.69 F      
 10 Korey Johnson             SR Sha                  28.88 F      
 11 Traci Nakamura            JR Kamehameha Girls     29.13 F      
 12 Darcy Shindo              SR Iolani Girls         29.15 F      
 13 Elissa Minamishin         SO Iolani Girls         29.36 F      
 14 Angelica Traya            SO Christian Acad       29.46 F      
 15 Taylor Chock              SR Iolani Girls         29.47 F      
 16 Kylie Obata               SO P-5                  29.66 F      
 17 Kelsey Matsuoka           FR Iolani Girls         29.67 F      
 18 Maya Clark                SR Sha                  29.73 F      
 19 Ronnie Kuwahara           SO Punahou Girls        29.91 F      
 20 Stephanie Dote            JR Iolani Girls         30.04 F      
 21 Alexa Untermann           SR Punahou Girls        30.06 F      
 22 Courtney-Cree Aponte      SO P-5                  30.11 F      
 23 Anna Chan                 SO Walnut Grove         30.27 F      
 24 Theresa O'Connor          SO Sha                  30.74 F      
 25 Taira Makaula                Kamehameha Girls     31.04 F      
 26 Megan Winters             SO Christian Acad       31.20 F      
 27 Sarah Hirata              JR Sha                  31.61 F      
 28 Julie Yamashita           JR Punahou Girls        31.64 F      
 29 Nicole Huffman            FR Mid-Pac              31.92 F      
 30 Jana Tanouye              FR Word of Life         32.05 F      
 31 Ciera Uyeunten            FR Sha                  32.31 F      
 32 Kenory Khuy               JR P-5                  33.42 F      
 33 Marie Chavis              SO Word of Life         34.42 F      
 
 28  Boys   200m Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Brandon DeMello           SR Kamehameha Boys      23.75 F      
  2 Blayne Asing              SR Kamehameha Boys      23.96 F      
  3 Micah Mamiya                 St Louis             24.67 F      
  4 Zach Kawamoto                St Louis             24.77 F      
  5 Sean Valente                 St Louis             24.79 F      
  5 Kennedy Spencer           SO Mid-Pac              24.79 F      
  7 Ryan Ho                   SO Kamehameha Boys      25.07 F      
  8 Cris Cross                JR Damien Memorial      25.26 F      
  9 Cole Soma                    St Louis             25.31 F      
 10 Nick Laforteza            SO Island Pacific       25.40 F      
 11 Kevin Park                   Iolani Boys          25.44 F      
 12 Carl Minns                JR Kamehameha Boys      25.54 F      
 13 Stabren Caires            SO Punahou              25.55 F      
 14 Breysen Lee               SO Damien Memorial      25.63 F      
 15 Blaise Cuban              SO Kamehameha Boys      25.65 F      
 15 Brandon McKee             SR St Louis             25.65 F      
 17 Josiah Taimatuia             St Louis             25.72 F      
 18 Sean Ishii                SR Mid-Pac              25.74 F      
 19 Rich Raquel               SO St Louis             25.75 F      
 20 Willie Carter             SO Island Pacific       26.09 F      
 21 Kalai Kalei               FR P-5                  26.31 F      
 22 Simon Lau                 SO Walnut Grove         26.32 F      
 23 Jacob Bermman             SO Walnut Grove         26.36 F      
 24 Jonathan Taniguchi        JR Mid-Pac              26.48 F      
 25 Dyson Hoohuli             SO Kamehameha Boys      26.59 F      
 26 Michael Field                Iolani Boys          26.64 F      
 27 Evan Oue                  FR Mid-Pac              26.83 F      
 28 Alex Fonseca              SO St Louis             27.55 F      
 29 Reyn Suzuki               SR Mid-Pac              28.00 F      
 30 Jeremy Santiago           FR Island Pacific       28.32 F      
 31 Sy Jones                  SO P-5                  30.27 F      
 
 29  Girls   3000m Run
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Claire Hann               SO P-5               12:13.69 F      
  2 Brie Adams                FR P-5               14:23.47 F      
 
 30  Boys   3000m Run
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Scott Motobu              JR Mid-Pac           10:56.51 F      
  2 Ryan Hobson               FR Mid-Pac           11:10.27 F      
  3 Timothy Hogan             SO P-5               11:22.41 F      
  4 Kevin Wong                   Ksb Jv Vars       11:27.13 F      
  5 Blaise Harper             FR Punahou           11:31.17 F      
  6 Graham Robertson          JR P-5               11:32.62 F      
  7 Nathaniel Genovia         SR Kamehameha Boys   11:35.02 F      
  8 Kale Marshman             SO P-5               11:37.48 F      
  9 Dan Magliulio                Punahou           12:07.50 F      
 10 Cole Watanabe             FR Mid-Pac           16:26.86 F      
 
 31  Girls   4x400m Relay
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 A  'Kamehameha Girls'                              4:15.84 F      
  2 A  'Iolani Girls'                                  4:21.61 F      
     1) Alyssa Simbahon                 2) Presley Pawn                   
     3) Maile Scarpino                  4) Taylor Chock                   
  3 A  'Punahou Girls'                                 4:27.30 F      
  4 A  'P-5'                                           4:28.40 F      
     1) Tia Nakashima                   2) Stacie Lee                     
     3) Heidi Nicholls                  4) Nina Cheong                    
  7 A  'Sha'                                           4:51.23 F      
 
 31  Girls   4x400m Relay
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  5 B  'P-5'                                           4:33.69 F      
     1) Kelly Viernes                   2) Amanda Tamanaha                
     3) Chaylene Guinto                 4) Nicolette Jordan               
  6 B  'Iolani Girls'                                  4:36.54 F      
     1) Elyse Tom                       2) Stephanie Dote                 
     3) Krystal Pascua                  4) Charmaine Wan                  
 
 32  Boys   4x400m Relay
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 A  'St Louis'                                      3:34.87 F      
  2 A  'Ksb Jv Vars'                                   3:36.48 F      
     3) Kyle Lindsey                    4)                                
  3 A  'Walnut Grove'                                  3:41.10 F      
  4 A  'Word of Life'                                  3:43.60 F      
  5 A  'Iolani Boys'                                   3:50.47 F      
     1) Kendall Huang                   2) Michael Field                  
     3) Christian Siania                4) Jumpei Uchida                  
  6 A  'Punahou'                                       3:51.80 F      
  8 A  'P-5'                                           3:56.18 F      
     1) John Hanson                     2) Javen Correia                  
     3) Shaun Higashida                 4) Danny Shigemura                
 
 32  Boys   4x400m Relay
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  7 B  'St Louis'                                      3:52.73 F      
  9 B  'Iolani Boys'                                   3:56.30 F      
     1) Taylor Wong                     2) Tyler Mulloy                   
     3) Clay Ozeki-Tran                 4) Trevor Leong