2009 Honolulu Marathon Track & Field Meet - 4/17/2009  
                        Sponsored by  Honolulu Marathon             
                              Kaiser High School                    
                                    Results                         

Event 1  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================================
          17.24  AUTO
          18.54  CONS
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Samantha Smithson         JR P5                       16.88 AUTO              2
  2 Jenna Louie               JR Punahou Girls            17.24 AUTO              2
  3 Angie Argel               JR Farrington               18.02 CONS              2
  4 Angelica Carrillo            Pearl City               18.15 CONS              2
  5 Kelsey Bonds              JR Radford                  18.16 CONS              2
  6 Emily Latimer             JR P5                       18.25 CONS              2
  7 Krysten Kawamata          SR St. Francis              18.28 CONS              1
  8 Monica Manuel             JR Radford                  18.36 CONS              1
  9 Erika Soliven                Waipahu                  18.52 CONS              2
 10 Erin Nakashima            SR Iolani Girls             18.57                   1
 11 Sakura Coleman            JR Radford                  18.91                   1
 12 Kylie Sakamoto            11 Mililani                 19.35                   1
 13 Stephanie Hayama             Pearl City               20.03                   1
 14 Kealikaumaka Silva        12 Campbell                 20.74                   1
 15 Sarah Schroth             11 Mililani                 21.63                   1
 16 Lindsey Kaawaloa          JR Waianae                  22.56                   2

Event 2  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================================
          16.24  AUTO
          16.54  CONS
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Hansen Ho                    Kapolei                  15.37 AUTO              3
  2 Daniel Wagner             SO Mid-Pac                  15.79 AUTO              3
  3 Erik Horn                 SR Punahou                  15.79 AUTO              3
  4 Kiakona Monteilh          SR Roosevelt                15.88 AUTO              3
  5 Alvin Ponce               12 McKinley                 15.98 AUTO              3
  6 Jacob Texeira             JR Kamehameha               16.03 AUTO              3
  7 Aaron Saragena            JR Waianae                  16.54 CONS              3
  8 Cody Connolly             SR Radford                  16.66                   2
  9 Aaron Cox                    Waipahu                  16.91                   1
 10 Marcus Breakfield         12 Leilehua                 16.94                   2
 11 Henry Balatbat               Waipahu                  17.01                   2
 12 Christian Nichols         SR Radford                  17.17                   1
 13 Ronald Santos                Leilehua                 17.35                   1
 14 Kyle Normand              FR Damien Memorial          17.43                   3
 15 Christopher Gacusan       SR Radford                  17.55                   2
 16 Jonathan Wong             SR Iolani Boys              17.80                   1
 16 Allan Ilae                12 Kailua                   17.80                   1
 18 Michael Santos               Castle                   19.36                   2

Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
          13.34  AUTO
          13.84  CONS
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Ashley Satterwhite        JR Punahou Girls            13.03 AUTO              5
  2 Lahaina Zoller            SO Punahou Girls            13.35 CONS              5
  3 Hailey Kauhane            SR Kamehameha Girls         13.41 CONS              5
  4 Kirstie Sugimoto          SO Mid-Pac                  13.45 CONS              5
  5 Venessa Jackson              Leilehua                 13.60 CONS              5
  6 Stephanie Burns           SR Punahou Girls            13.62 CONS              5
  7 Kelli Aken-Pagdilao       JR Kamehameha Girls         13.75 CONS              4
  8 Angelica Traya            JR Christian Acad           13.77 CONS              4
  9 Traci Nakamura            SR Kamehameha Girls         13.91                   3
 10 Shawna Kinilau            JR Kamehameha Girls         13.93                   4
 11 Emily Cadiz               12 Mililani                 14.02                   4
 12 Shaykilla Maddix          SO Kaiser                   14.03                   4
 13 Kylie Obata               SO P5                       14.10                   2
 14 Kirsten Otsuka               Kapolei                  14.13                   3
 15 Allxzandra Pasion         11 Campbell                 14.14                   5
 16 Misha Jones               SR Waianae                  14.16                   2
 17 Jin-Ru Schiller           JR Kaiser                   14.20                   5
 18 Princess Avery               Leilehua                 14.24                   3
 19 Courtney-Cree Aponte      SO P5                       14.26                   3
 20 Faith Zerba               JR Word of Life             14.29                   3
 21 Kayla Aiello              SR Kamehameha Girls         14.29                   3
 22 Stefany Baker             JR P5                       14.34                   2
 23 Veronica Woods               Leilehua                 14.38                   1
 24 Rayna Munos               SO Sacred Hearts Ac         14.44                   2
 25 Zuveira Rivera            SO Radford                  14.48                   3
 26 Camay Tabisoia               Kapolei                  14.52                   2
 27 Luana Scheer                 Kapolei                  14.53                   1
 28 Chardynae Morgan             Nanakuli                 14.56                   4
 29 Cherie Patton             JR Kaimuki                  14.62                   2
 30 Nicole Huffman            FR Mid-Pac                  14.65                   1
 31 Macy Mitravich            SR Sacred Hearts Ac         14.95                   2
 32 Naomi Arpon               SR Sacred Hearts Ac         15.06                   1
 33 Racquiel Santos           JR Sacred Hearts Ac         15.06                   1
 34 Shyna White               SO Kaimuki                  15.11                   2
 35 Rayna Tia                 SO Farrington               15.53                   1  False start
 36 Liezl Lacambacal          SR Farrington               15.59                   1
 -- Christel Banis             9 Waialua                     DQ                   1
 -- Kianna Akazawa            SO Kaiser                      DQ                   3

Event 4  Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
          11.34  AUTO
          11.54  CONS
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Jonathan Padron           SO Damien Memorial          11.21 AUTO              6
  2 Dalaunte Taz Stevenson    11 Mililani                 11.41 CONS              6
  3 Trevor Mau                SR St Louis                 11.61                   6
  4 Michael Zane              SO Punahou                  11.64                   6
  5 Ikaika Kamaka             JR Radford                  11.65                   5
  6 Michael Martin            SR St Louis                 11.83                   6
  7 Josh Asuncion             SO Damien Memorial          11.87                   6
  8 Taylor Spencer            SR St Louis                 11.90                   1
  9 Brenan Furtado            SO Damien Memorial          11.93                   1
 10 Cody Dela Cuesta             Leilehua                 11.97                   4
 11 Rylee Urasaki                Kamehameha               11.98                   2
 12 Lerrion Jones                Leilehua                 12.05                   4
 12 Nicholas Rosolovich       SO Kailua                   12.05                   6
 14 Ryan Graves                  Nanakuli                 12.05                   3
 15 Ryne Haitsuka                Kamehameha               12.08                   5
 16 Joshua Gonda              SO Kaiser                   12.08                   6
 17 Christopher Nichols       SR Radford                  12.15                   3
 18 Ryan Ho                   SO Kamehameha               12.16                   3
 19 Kainoa Pakele                Kapolei                  12.16                   3
 20 Calvin Lum                SR St Louis                 12.17                   4
 21 Blaine Bastastas          12 McKinley                 12.19                   4
 22 Joshcef Lopez             JR Kaiser                   12.20                   3
 23 Cody Cadirao              SO Kaiser                   12.25                   4
 24 Pathen Asuncion           SO Damien Memorial          12.29                   3
 24 Jamario Latter            JR Radford                  12.29                   2
 26 Kevin Doo                    Kamehameha               12.31                   2
 27 Ikaikaloa Scheer          12 Kapolei                  12.32                   3
 28 Johnovan Napierala-Rose   JR Waianae                  12.33                   2
 29 Teven Pope                SR Kalani                   12.37                   2
 30 Ponomaikalani Yoshizwa-B  JR Kaiser                   12.38                   2
 31 Eddie Lau                 12 McKinley                 12.38                   4
 32 Wilton Kekauocha             Kailua                   12.47                   5
 33 Timothy Friend            11 Campbell                 12.48                   4
 34 Travis Deuz               11 Waialua                  12.55                   1
 35 Duke Batunbacal           11 Mililani                 12.61                   3
 36 Maika Mataele                Kamehameha               12.66                   1
 37 Max Mower                 JR Word of Life             12.77                   2
 38 Jovanni Quiddaoen         SR Waialua                  12.77                   1
 39 Bradley Foster               Word of Life             13.29                   2
 40 Tommy Escorzon               Waialua                  13.33                   1

Event 5  Girls 1500 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
        5:20.24  AUTO
        5:31.24  CONS
    Name                    Year School                  Finals     
================================================================================
  1 Hailey Grossman              Seabury                4:58.24 AUTO
  2 Claire Hann               JR P5                     5:02.58 AUTO
  3 Kristin Ali Keith         11 Mililani               5:03.87 AUTO
  4 Jenna Wong                JR Iolani Girls           5:04.51 AUTO
  5 Farrah Madanay            SR Punahou Girls          5:13.73 AUTO
  6 Amanda Tamanaha           SR P5                     5:14.29 AUTO
  7 Chaylene Guinto           SO St. Francis            5:19.93 AUTO
  8 Heidi Nicholls            JR P5                     5:25.70 CONS
  9 Dayna Domingo                Pearl City             5:34.66     
 10 Jessica Yukawa            SO Roosevelt              5:34.74     
 11 Amanda Ishikawa           FR Mid-Pac                5:48.50     
 12 Denise Nakamura           SR St. Francis            5:52.56     
 13 Sarah Ann Nagamine        JR Moanalua               6:00.55     

Event 6  Boys 1500 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
        4:27.74  AUTO
        4:32.74  CONS
    Name                    Year School                  Finals     
================================================================================
  1 Matt Nakamoto             JR P5                     4:16.1h AUTO
  2 Lucas Lam                 SR Punahou                4:19.3h AUTO
  3 Isaiah Sato               SO Kamehameha             4:20.1h AUTO
  4 Shannon Cosey                Leilehua               4:22.6h AUTO
  5 Borys Pleskacz            SO Iolani Boys            4:24.0h AUTO
  6 Elmer Arceo                  Waipahu                4:25.8h AUTO
  7 Ryan Hobson               FR Mid-Pac                4:30.0h CONS
  8 Naoya Taylor              JR Kailua                 4:30.56 CONS
  9 Chad Nakaoka              FR P5                     4:30.7h CONS
 10 Justin Higa               SO Iolani Boys            4:32.9h     
 11 Zachary Sainz             SO Kamehameha             4:35.4h     
 12 Timothy Hogan             SO P5                     4:37.9h     
 13 Bryson Au                    Kamehameha             4:41.25     
 14 Gregory Sikes-Mitchell    JR Radford                4:41.29     
 15 Patrick Enriquez             Pearl City             4:44.21     
 16 Dylan Williams            12 Kalaheo                4:44.8h     
 17 Matt Long                 12 Campbell               4:44.94     
 18 Joshua Kaoiwi             JR Christian Acad         4:45.88     
 19 Michael Chambers             Leilehua               4:48.43     
 20 Kevin Do                  11 McKinley               4:49.41     
 21 Kyle Morneau              SR Moanalua               4:53.38     
 22 Andrew Stridiron          12 Kapolei                4:58.77     
 23 Matthew Chavis               Pearl City             5:08.38     
 24 Jeremy Honold                Kapolei                5:18.84     

Event 7  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
          53.50  AUTO
          55.74  CONS
    School                                               Finals     
================================================================================
  1 Punahou School Girls                                  50.42 AUTO
  2 Kamehameha Schools Girls                              51.02 AUTO
  3 Kapolei High School                                   52.76 AUTO
  4 Waianae High School                                   54.18 CONS
  5 Kaiser High School                                    54.26 CONS
     1) Shaykilla Maddix SO             2) Arianna Ondo JR          
     3) Jin-Ru Schiller JR              4) Kianna Akazawa SO        
  6 Campbell High School                                  54.65 CONS
  7 Kalaheo High School                                   55.60 CONS

Event 8  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================================
          45.24  AUTO
          45.94  CONS
    School                                               Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Damien Memorial                                       43.70 AUTO              2
  2 Mililani High School                                  43.73 AUTO              2
  3 Campbell High School                                  44.29 AUTO              2
  4 Kaiser High School                                    45.07 AUTO              2
     1) Joshua Gonda SO                 2) Jarran Daite FR          
     3) Joshcef Lopez JR                4) Cody Cadirao SO          
  5 St Louis                                              45.66 CONS              2
  6 Waianae High School                                   46.51                   1
  7 Waialua High School                                   46.86                   1
  8 Kapolei High School                                   47.50                   2
  9 Word of Life Academy                                  48.40                   2
 10 Farrington High School                                49.06                   1
 11 Waipahu High School                                   54.67                   1
 -- McKinley High School                                    DNF                   2

Event 9  Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
          63.44  AUTO
          67.14  CONS
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Ashlee Jimenez            SR Kamehameha Girls         59.90 AUTO              3
  2 Sade Myers                10 Aiea                     62.28 AUTO              3
  3 Danielle Sisler           SO Punahou Girls            62.84 AUTO              3
  4 Demetria Woods            SR Radford                  63.80 CONS              3
  5 Ihilani Ching             FR St. Francis              63.96 CONS              2
  6 Melody Papalii            JR Kaiser                   64.11 CONS              3
  7 Courtney Honda            SR Kamehameha Girls         64.93 CONS              3
  8 Stacie Lee                SO P5                       65.08 CONS              3
  9 Chelsea Yoneda            SR P5                       65.58 CONS              2
 10 Mariama Lane                 Leilehua                 66.03 CONS              2
 11 Noe Mikami                JR Kamehameha Girls         66.11 CONS              3
 12 Laura Bunner              11 Mililani                 67.52                   2
 13 Jessa Lukondi             JR P5                       67.79                   2
 14 Juliana Powell               Waipahu                  68.15                   1
 15 Nina Chong                JR P5                       69.42                   1
 16 Rayna Tia                 SO Farrington               69.70                   1
 17 Liezl Lacambacal          SR Farrington               70.26                   1
 18 Sheryl Wolfe              11 Mililani                 70.95                   1
 19 Karissa Herrador          SR Moanalua                 71.32                   1
 20 Victoria Flynn            SR Kamehameha Girls         71.34                   2

Event 10  Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
          52.74  AUTO
          54.24  CONS
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Fred Culp                 12 Mililani                 50.96 AUTO              3
  2 Harrison Miguel              Waipahu                  51.36 AUTO              3
  3 Solomon Dixon             10 McKinley                 51.70 AUTO              3
  4 John Hanson               SO P5                       51.80 AUTO              3
  5 Andre Bess                   Leilehua                 52.18 AUTO              3
  6 Christian Putegnat        12 Campbell                 53.51 CONS              2
  7 Jonathan Kim              FR P5                       53.69 CONS              3
  8 Christopher Nichols       SR Radford                  54.61                   3
  9 Cole Soma                 JR St Louis                 54.77                   3
 10 Wilton Kekauohaq          SR Kailua                   54.87                   1
 11 Garrett Sato              SR Kaiser                   55.83                   2
 12 Kaneala Silva             SR Nanakuli                 55.91                   2
 13 Paul Solomon              SO Farrington               56.01                   2
 14 Joshua Jackson            SR Moanalua                 56.12                   2
 15 X-Tion Reyes              11 Campbell                 56.15                   2
 16 Dan Hilton                JR Kaiser                   56.22                   1
 17 Matthew Alombro           SR Moanalua                 56.50                   1
 18 Dustin Ambrocio              Pearl City               56.58                   2
 19 Sean Bongo                SR Waianae                  57.03                   2
 20 Cassius Wood                 Nanakuli                 57.77                   1
 21 Eddie Lau                 12 McKinley                 58.33                   1
 22 James Kim                 JR Kaiser                   60.10                   1
 -- Basem Sammy Khamis        11 Kapolei                     DQ                   1

Event 11  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================================
          50.14  AUTO
          55.14  CONS
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Cecilla Durocher          SR Castle                   48.59 AUTO              2
  2 Emily Latimer             JR P5                       50.24 CONS              2
  3 Samantha Smithson         JR P5                       50.55 CONS              2
  4 Jenna Louie               JR Punahou Girls            50.63 CONS              2
  5 Isabel Romero             12 Mililani                 51.06 CONS              1
  6 Jin-Ru Schiller           JR Kaiser                   52.70 CONS              1
  7 Monica Manuel             JR Radford                  53.60 CONS              2
  8 Sakura Coleman            JR Radford                  54.01 CONS              1
  9 Tasia Cabigas                Waipahu                  54.05 CONS              2
 10 Krysten Kawamata          SR St. Francis              54.08 CONS              2
 11 Angelica Carrillo            Pearl City               55.19                   1
 12 Kelsey Bonds              JR Radford                  55.62                   2
 13 Kylie Sakamoto            11 Mililani                 56.07                   1
 14 Tori-Ann Loo              SR Roosevelt                62.00                   1

Event 12  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================================
          42.62  AUTO
          44.04  CONS
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Christian Nichols         SR Radford                  41.78 AUTO              3
  2 Daniel Wagner             SO Mid-Pac                  42.19 AUTO              3
  3 Daniel Omuro              11 Mililani                 42.39 AUTO              3
  4 Jacob Texeira             JR Kamehameha               42.43 AUTO              2
  5 Ceenan Oliveira           JR Kamehameha               42.58 AUTO              1
  6 Kiakona Monteilh          SR Roosevelt                42.60 AUTO              3
  7 Hansen Ho                    Kapolei                  42.63 CONS              3
  8 Kyle Normand              FR Damien Memorial          42.89 CONS              3
  9 Marcus Breakfield         12 Leilehua                 42.94 CONS              2
 10 Erik Horn                 SR Punahou                  43.18 CONS              1
 11 Matt Yim                  JR Punahou                  43.58 CONS              3
 12 Jonathan Dinong           JR Waianae                  43.60 CONS              2
 13 Ricky Suyat-Okamoto          Kamehameha               44.05                   2
 14 Aaron Saragena            JR Waianae                  44.57                   1
 15 Evan Murakami             SR Kalani                   44.61                   2
 16 Jonathan Wong             SR Iolani Boys              44.77                   1
 17 Alvin Ponce               12 McKinley                 44.96                   3
 18 Joey Bryant               SR St Louis                 45.31                   1
 19 Ronald Santos                Leilehua                 46.21                   2
 20 Cody Connolly             SR Radford                  46.23                   1
 21 Henry Balatbat               Waipahu                  47.39                   2
 22 Tony Rong                 SR Kalani                   48.58                   1

Event 13  Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
        2:31.24  AUTO
        2:35.54  CONS
    Name                    Year School                  Finals     
================================================================================
  1 Arielle Uejo              11 Mililani               2:31.15 AUTO
  2 Cheyane Kamai             SR Kamehameha Girls       2:32.10 CONS
  3 Brooke LaPorte            JR Punahou Girls          2:35.52 CONS
  4 Rocio Sanchez             12 Kapolei                2:35.66     
  5 Heidi Nicholls            JR P5                     2:35.69     
  6 Chaylene Guinto           SO St. Francis            2:38.61     
  7 Demetria Woods            SR Radford                2:40.17     
  8 Mariama Lane                 Leilehua               2:40.56     
  9 Briana Artita-Guerrero    SR Kamehameha Girls       2:49.88     
 10 Jill Nishikawa            SR Kamehameha Girls       2:50.50     
 11 Sarah Ann Nagamine        JR Moanalua               2:51.43     
 12 Evelynn Aponte            JR Radford                2:52.44     
 -- Savannah Ash              11 Waialua                    DNF     

Event 14  Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
        2:06.74  AUTO
        2:09.24  CONS
    Name                    Year School                  Finals     
================================================================================
  1 Christian Putegnat        12 Campbell               2:01.76 AUTO
  2 Rowan Gragas              SR Roosevelt              2:03.12 AUTO
  3 Craig Kandler             SR Kaiser                 2:05.43 AUTO
  4 Isaiah Sato               SO Kamehameha             2:06.07 AUTO
  5 Harrison Miguel              Waipahu                2:06.20 AUTO
  6 Elmer Arceo                  Waipahu                2:06.23 AUTO
  7 Ryan Hobson               FR Mid-Pac                2:06.84 CONS
  8 Shane Gamez               12 Mililani               2:07.06 CONS
  9 Tyler Mulloy              SR Iolani Boys            2:08.79 CONS
 10 Lee Haruno                SR Punahou                2:09.06 CONS
 11 Bryson Higa               JR Roosevelt              2:11.11     
 12 Kyle Morneau              SR Moanalua               2:11.16     
 13 Zachary Sainz             SO Kamehameha             2:12.47     
 14 Arthur Kido               SR Kalani                 2:12.78     
 15 Aaron Beavers             JR Radford                2:13.71     
 16 Richard Robinson          SR Radford                2:13.88     
 17 Errol Vidad               11 Kalaheo                2:14.49     
 18 Peter Chun                JR Mid-Pac                2:15.10     
 19 Matt Ota                  FR P5                     2:16.93     
 20 David Obatake                Pearl City             2:17.77     
 21 Michael Chambers             Leilehua               2:18.42     
 22 Patrick Enriquez             Pearl City             2:19.57     
 23 Justin Matsudo            12 McKinley               2:20.17     
 24 Scott Nguyen              JR Kaimuki                2:20.46     
 25 Joshua Kaoiwi             JR Christian Acad         2:21.43     
 -- Scott Motobu              JR Mid-Pac                    DNF     
 -- Gregory Sikes-Mitchell    JR Radford                     DQ     

Event 15  Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
          27.84  AUTO
          29.24  CONS
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Andrea Hinkle             SO Radford                  26.86 AUTO              3
  2 Hailey Kauhane            SR Kamehameha Girls         27.24 AUTO              3
  3 Venessa Jackson              Leilehua                 27.63 AUTO              3
  4 Sade Myers                10 Aiea                     27.72 AUTO              3
  5 Stephanie Burns           SR Punahou Girls            27.94 CONS              3
  6 Emily Cadiz               12 Mililani                 28.48 CONS              2
  7 Courtney Honda            SR Kamehameha Girls         28.61 CONS              2
  8 Danielle Sisler           SO Punahou Girls            28.77 CONS              3
  9 Angelica Traya            JR Christian Acad           29.00 CONS              2
 10 Kylie Obata               SO P5                       29.33                   1
 11 Veronica Woods               Leilehua                 29.37                   1
 12 Shaykilla Maddix          SO Kaiser                   29.42                   2
 13 Josianne Achiu            11 Campbell                 29.75                   2
 14 Kayla Aiello              SR Kamehameha Girls         29.80                   3
 15 Faith Zerba               JR Word of Life             29.84                   2
 16 Camille Popejoy           SR Kamehameha Girls         29.88                   1
 17 Noe Mikami                JR Kamehameha Girls         29.99                   3
 18 Victoria Flynn            SR Kamehameha Girls         30.51                   2
 19 Christel Banis             9 Waialua                  30.57                   1
 20 Princess Avery               Leilehua                 30.66                   1
 21 Shyna White               SO Kaimuki                  30.98                   1
 -- Stefany Baker             JR P5                          DQ                   1

Event 16  Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
          23.24  AUTO
          24.04  CONS
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Solomon Dixon             10 McKinley                 22.75 AUTO              5
  2 Jonathan Padron           SO Damien Memorial          22.90 AUTO              5
  3 Michael Martin            SR St Louis                 23.15 AUTO              5
  4 Taylor Spencer            SR St Louis                 23.23 AUTO              5
  5 Trevor Mau                SR St Louis                 23.33 CONS              5
  6 Michael Zane              SO Punahou                  23.37 CONS              5
  7 Matt Schull               SR Punahou                  23.39 CONS              5
  8 Justin Lopez              12 Waialua                  23.41 CONS              1
  9 Dalaunte Taz Stevenson    11 Mililani                 23.45 CONS              4
 10 Andre Bess                   Leilehua                 23.53 CONS              4
 11 Ryan Graves                  Nanakuli                 23.57 CONS              4
 12 Josh Asuncion             SO Damien Memorial          23.79 CONS              1
 13 Zach Kawamoto             JR St Louis                 23.83 CONS              5
 14 Ceenan Oliveira           JR Kamehameha               23.96 CONS              1
 15 Lerrion Jones                Leilehua                 24.08                   4
 16 Joshua Gonda              SO Kaiser                   24.10                   3
 17 Brenan Furtado            SO Damien Memorial          24.11                   2
 18 Timothy Friend            11 Campbell                 24.16                   3
 19 Ryan Sekimura             SR St Louis                 24.26                   3
 20 Kristopher Ornellas       11 Mililani                 24.28                   4
 21 Pathen Asuncion           SO Damien Memorial          24.31                   4
 22 Calvin Lum                SR St Louis                 24.37                   3
 23 Carlos Marshall           11 Leilehua                 24.59                   3
 24 Jamario Latter            JR Radford                  24.61                   3
 25 Johnovan Napierala-Rose   JR Waianae                  24.99                   2
 26 Scott Yamasaki               Pearl City               25.28                   2
 27 Jahsiah Bales             SR Waianae                  25.36                   2
 28 Teven Pope                SR Kalani                   25.77                   2
 29 Ryan Garo                 SR Word of Life             25.95                   2
 30 Alex Nakamoto                Pearl City               25.99                   2
 -- Nicholas Rosolovich       SO Kailua                      DQ                   1
 -- Iokepa Bahilot            SR Damien Memorial             DQ                   1

Event 17  Girls 3000 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
       11:49.84  AUTO
       12:16.84  CONS
    Name                    Year School                  Finals     
================================================================================
  1 Hailey Grossman              Seabury               10:49.17 AUTO
  2 Jenna Wong                JR Iolani Girls          10:49.99 AUTO
  3 Kristin Ali Keith         11 Mililani              10:53.36 AUTO
  4 Claire Hann               JR P5                    11:21.61 AUTO
  5 Nicole Painter            12 Mililani              11:22.38 AUTO
  6 Sarah Clapp               JR Kaiser                11:23.17 AUTO
  7 Amanda Tamanaha           SR P5                    11:31.83 AUTO
  8 Farrah Madanay            SR Punahou Girls         11:42.38 AUTO
  9 Minna Smith               JR Radford               11:58.10 CONS
 10 Dayna Domingo                Pearl City            12:08.61 CONS
 11 Kelly Opedal              SR Kamehameha Girls      12:28.08     
 12 Kayla Grimmett            SO Radford               12:38.91     
 13 Courtney Choi                Punahou Girls         12:57.77     
 -- Lauren Watanabe           JR Roosevelt                  DNF     
 -- Haley Abing               JR P5                          DQ     

Event 18  Boys 3000 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
        9:50.84  AUTO
       10:02.24  CONS
    Name                    Year School                  Finals     
================================================================================
  1 Bryce Jenkins                Leilehua               8:52.27 AUTO
  2 Matt Nakamoto             JR P5                     9:29.51 AUTO
  3 Tomoyuki Miura            SR Roosevelt              9:36.72 AUTO
  4 Shannon Cosey                Leilehua               9:42.49 AUTO
  5 Justin Higa               SO Iolani Boys            9:47.70 AUTO
  6 Kai Yoshioka              JR Roosevelt              9:49.72 AUTO
  7 Glenn Akiona              JR Kamehameha             9:53.37 CONS
  8 Borys Pleskacz            SO Iolani Boys           10:00.31 CONS
  9 Naoya Taylor              JR Kailua                10:25.39     
 10 Perry Tsuruoka            SR Roosevelt             10:25.97     
 11 Kevin Leong               SR Roosevelt             10:31.71     
 12 Tyler Beck                JR Radford               10:35.68     
 13 Maxx Oishi                12 Kalaheo               10:43.75     
 14 Matthew Oishi             12 Kalaheo               10:45.23     
 15 Joseph Dunham             SR Moanalua              10:53.80     
 16 Jeremy Honold                Kapolei               11:18.21     
 17 Dale Flowers                 Waipahu               11:25.09     
 18 Christopher Webb          SR Moanalua              12:16.35     

Event 19  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
        4:25.04  AUTO
        4:36.34  CONS
    School                                               Finals     
================================================================================
  1 Pac5                                                4:21.33 AUTO
     1) Stacie Lee SO                   2) Chelsea Yoneda SR        
     3) Emily Latimer JR                4) Tia Nakashima SO         
  2 Kamehameha Schools Girls                            4:28.01 CONS

Event 20  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
        3:38.14  AUTO
        3:43.24  CONS
    School                                               Finals     
================================================================================
  1 Mililani High School                                3:34.78 AUTO
  2 Punahou School Boys                                 3:36.81 AUTO
  3 Pac5                                                3:41.17 CONS
     1) Jonathan Kim FR                 2) John Hanson SO           
     3) Chad Nakaoka FR                 4) Matt Ota FR              
  4 Kailua High School                                  3:43.46     
  5 Kaiser High School                                  3:44.92     
     1) Garrett Sato SR                 2) Craig Kandler SR         
     3) Dan Hilton JR                   4) James Kim JR             
  6 McKinley High School                                3:59.79     

Event 21  Girls High Jump Varsity
================================================================================
        4-10.00  AUTO
        4-08.00  CONS
    Name                    Year School                  Finals     
================================================================================
  1 Michele Gilliland         SR Punahou Girls          5-00.00 AUTO
  2 Sheryl Wolfe              11 Mililani               4-10.00 AUTO
  3 Abigail McKoy             11 Mililani              J4-10.00 AUTO
  4 Kaeli Patton              JR Radford                4-08.00 CONS
  5 Laura Bunner              11 Mililani               4-06.00     
  6 Alexis Villa              FR Word of Life          J4-06.00     
  7 Nicole Yuen               JR St. Francis            4-04.00     
  7 Arianna Ondo              JR Kaiser                 4-04.00     
  9 Maelyssa Paakaula         JR Waianae                4-02.00     
  9 Emily Ragasa              12 Campbell               4-02.00     
  9 Cameo Tamala              SO Roosevelt              4-02.00     
 12 Kealikaumaka Silva        12 Campbell               4-00.00     
 -- Randon Ramos-Sheldon      JR Waianae                     NH     
 -- Brittni Dinong            SR Waianae                     NH     

Event 22  Boys High Jump Varsity
================================================================================
        6-00.00  AUTO
        5-10.00  CONS
    Name                    Year School                  Finals     
================================================================================
  1 Matt Yamane               SR Punahou                6-04.00 AUTO
  2 Phillip Clark             12 Mililani               6-02.00 AUTO
  3 Michael Sellers           11 Campbell               5-10.00 CONS
  4 Jarick Duvauclelle           Pearl City             5-08.00     
  4 Carl Minns                SR Kamehameha             5-08.00     
  4 Brian Makaiau             12 Mililani               5-08.00     
  7 Coner Fox                 JR Kalani                 5-06.00     
  7 Mosiah Manuma             SR Radford                5-06.00     
  9 Cliff Son                 SR Punahou                5-04.00     
 -- Blaine Bastastas          12 McKinley                    NH     

Event 23  Girls Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================================
        8-06.00  AUTO
        8-00.00  CONS
    Name                    Year School                  Finals     
================================================================================
  1 Cecilla Durocher          SR Castle                11-00.00 AUTO
  2 Sage Hinthaus             JR Kaiser                10-06.00 AUTO
  3 Emily Shiraki             SR Iolani Girls         J10-06.00 AUTO
  4 Regan Balmoja             JR Punahou Girls          9-00.00 AUTO
  5 Christine Parke           SR Kaiser                 8-00.00 CONS
  6 Anna Walden               SR Punahou Girls         J8-00.00 CONS
  7 Traci Nakamura            SR Kamehameha Girls      J8-00.00 CONS
  8 Tasia Cabigas                Waipahu                7-06.00     
  9 Brittni Dinong            SR Waianae               J7-06.00     
 10 Kylie Tao                 11 Mililani              J7-06.00     
 11 Alyssa Chee               SR Kamehameha Girls       7-00.00     
 11 Brianna Bissen            SR Kamehameha Girls       7-00.00     
 11 Kayla Grimmett            SO Radford                7-00.00     
 11 Bianca Pierce             JR Mid-Pac                7-00.00     
 11 Erika Soliven                Waipahu                7-00.00     

Event 24  Boys Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================================
       12-00.00  AUTO
       11-00.00  CONS
    Name                    Year School                  Finals     
================================================================================
  1 Mathew Brady              SR Iolani Boys           12-06.00 AUTO
  1 Troy Conant               JR Iolani Boys           12-06.00 AUTO
  3 Aston Reid Carbonel       SO Kamehameha            12-00.00 AUTO
  3 Kenton Kong               12 Mililani              12-00.00 AUTO
  5 Steven Villegas           SO Kamehameha            11-06.00 CONS
  6 Brian Gureck              SR Radford               10-06.00     
  6 Chaney Kohashi            JR Roosevelt             10-06.00     
  8 Grant Kaiama              SO Kamehameha             9-06.00     
  8 Anthony Forsythe          SO Kamehameha             9-06.00     
 10 Anthony Banda                Waipahu                9-00.00     
 11 Christopher Gacusan       SR Radford                8-06.00     
 11 Ikaika Sugui              JR Waianae                8-06.00     
 13 Trevis Kawaiaea           JR Waianae                8-00.00     

Event 25  Girls Long Jump Varsity
================================================================================
       15-09.50  AUTO
       15-02.75  CONS
    Name                    Year School                  Finals     
================================================================================
  1 Joy Piotrowski            SR Punahou Girls         16-00.00 AUTO
      15-07.75  16-00  FOUL  15-05
  2 Faith Zerba               JR Word of Life          14-10.50     
      13-01  ND  14-07.50  14-10.50
  3 Courtney-Cree Aponte      SO P5                    14-10.25     
      14-04.75  13-07.25  14-10.25  14-07.50
  3 Andrea Hinkle             SO Radford               14-10.25     
      13-00  FOUL  13-09.50  14-10.25
  5 Misha Jones               SR Waianae               14-09.25     
      13-08.25  ND  14-04.50  14-09.25
  6 Jahndy Marinas            JR Waianae               14-06.00     
      13-08.75  14-06  14-03.50  13-03
  7 Tiffany Abe               SR Moanalua              14-05.25     
      13-08.25  14-05.25  14-04  13-10.75
  8 Abcde Furata-Harada       SO Roosevelt             14-03.25     
      FOUL  14-03.25  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Kelli Aken-Pagdilao       JR Kamehameha Girls      14-03.25     
      14-03.25  14-01.75  14-02.50
 10 Keahi Braginsky-ahloo        Leilehua              14-02.75     
      13-11.75  13-08.25  14-02.75  ND
 11 Alexis Villa              FR Word of Life          14-01.00     
      13-04  14-01  13-05.25  13-08.25
 12 Macy Mitravich            SR Sacred Hearts Ac      13-11.50     
      FOUL  13-05.50  13-11.50  13-04
 13 Christine DeMello         JR Kamehameha Girls      13-10.25     
      13-02.50  12-05.25  13-10.25  13-09.75
 14 Emily Ragasa              12 Campbell              13-04.25     
      13-04.25  FOUL  13-00.75  FOUL
 15 Camay Tabisola            11 Kapolei               13-00.50     
      12-01.75  13-00.50  12-09.25  12-01.25
 16 Allxzandra Pasion         11 Campbell              12-09.00     
      12-09  12-04  12-03  11-06.25
 17 Josianne Achiu            11 Campbell              11-04.50     
      FOUL  FOUL  11-04.50  FOUL

Event 26  Boys Long Jump Varsity
================================================================================
       20-11.25  AUTO
       20-04.75  CONS
    Name                    Year School                  Finals     
================================================================================
  1 Matt Schull               SR Punahou               21-05.25 AUTO
      20-11.25  20-04.25  20-07.50  21-05.25
  2 Ikaika Kamaka             JR Radford               21-03.50 AUTO
      FOUL  FOUL  20-07.50  21-03.50
  2 Chaz Bajet                SO Kamehameha            21-03.50 AUTO
      FOUL  FOUL  21-03.50  20-11.50
  4 Zachary Manuel            12 Campbell              20-08.75 CONS
      19-10.75  19-11  19-09  20-08.75
  5 Joash Pangilinan          SR Radford               20-04.50     
      FOUL  19-09.50  FOUL  20-04.50
  6 Matt Yim                  JR Punahou               20-04.25     
      FOUL  FOUL  19-04.50  20-04.25
  7 Arthur Aiwohi             12 Campbell              20-00.75     
      20-00.75  19-07.25  19-01  19-08
  8 Mana Akagi                   Leilehua              19-05.25     
      18-01.50  18-03  FOUL  19-05.25
  9 Kristopher Ornellas       11 Mililani              18-11.00     
      18-11  FOUL  18-11  17-11.25
 10 Kainoa Pakele                Kapolei               18-07.50     
      18-07.50  18-04.25  17-10  PASS
 11 Kurtlin Robinson          SR Word of Life          18-06.25     
      18-00.25  18-06.25  17-08.50  PASS
 12 Hansen Ho                    Kapolei               18-02.75     
      ND  ND  ND  18-02.75
 13 Paul Solomon              SO Farrington            18-02.00     
      18-02  FOUL  FOUL  ND
 14 Ryan Garo                 SR Word of Life          17-09.25     
      17-09.25  FOUL  ND  15-01
 15 Anthony Banda                Waipahu               17-06.75     
      16-05.25  17-06.75  17-04.25  17-02.50
 16 Aston Reid Carbonel       SO Kamehameha            17-06.25     
      FOUL  17-06.25  17-05.25  17-04.50
 16 Willie Coleman            12 Mililani              17-06.25     
      17-06.25  FOUL  ND  ND

Event 27  Girls Triple Jump Varsity
================================================================================
       32-11.00  AUTO
       31-09.75  CONS
    Name                    Year School                  Finals     
================================================================================
  1 Joy Piotrowski            SR Punahou Girls         36-01.00 AUTO
      ND  35-01  36-01  34-10.50
  2 Jahndy Marinas            JR Waianae               31-10.75 CONS
      31-03.25  31-09  31-10.25  31-10.75
  3 Tiffany Abe               SR Moanalua              31-08.50     
      30-02.25  31-08.50  31-07.50  31-01.25
  4 Christine DeMello         JR Kamehameha Girls      31-02.50     
      30-01.75  30-06.25  31-02.50  FOUL
  5 Emily Ragasa              12 Campbell              30-04.25     
      28-09  29-00  29-06.25  30-04.25
  6 Angie Argel               JR Farrington            29-03.50     
      FOUL  FOUL  29-03.50  FOUL
  7 Kealikaumaka Silva        12 Campbell              27-06.00     
      26-04.25  27-04.50  27-06  26-06.50

Event 28  Boys Triple Jump Varsity
================================================================================
       41-05.25  AUTO
       40-06.75  CONS
    Name                    Year School                  Finals     
================================================================================
  1 Jim Tomaszek              SR St Louis              42-04.25 AUTO
      41-03  42-04.25  41-04.25  42-02.25
  2 Shaw Richardson           SR Punahou               42-03.75 AUTO
      39-08.75  42-03.75  FOUL  40-00.50
  3 Zachary Manuel            12 Campbell              42-03.00 AUTO
      41-01  41-01.25  42-03  41-04.25
  4 Kurtlin Robinson          SR Word of Life          41-02.50 CONS
      FOUL  41-02.50  36-09.75  40-10.75
  5 Mana Akagi                   Leilehua              40-10.25 CONS
      39-09  FOUL  40-10.25  39-11.75
  6 Ryand-Michael Cardona        Pearl City            39-10.50     
      39-04.25  39-05  FOUL  39-10.50
  7 Coner Fox                 JR Kalani                38-11.50     
      38-11.50  FOUL  37-09.75  38-00.50
  8 Joash Pangilinan          SR Radford               38-04.75     
      38-04.75  37-08.75  FOUL  PASS
  9 Henry Medeiros            JR Waianae               37-09.00     
      37-09  37-01.50  37-04.75
 10 Arthur Aiwohi             12 Campbell              37-03.75     
      36-10.25  37-00.25  37-03.75
 11 Craig Sweeney             12 Campbell              37-01.75     
      36-03.25  35-05.50  37-01.75
 12 Matthew Blakeley          JR Moanalua              35-11.75     
      FOUL  34-06.25  35-11.75
 -- Andrew Longboy            11 Mililani                  FOUL     
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL

Event 29  Girls Discus Throw Varsity
================================================================================
         105-08  AUTO
          99-02  CONS
    Name                    Year School                  Finals     
================================================================================
  1 Vaioleti Mikaele          JR Kaimuki              142-05.00 AUTO
      142-05  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Kasandra Vegas            SR Kamehameha Girls     124-07.00 AUTO
      107-04  109-06  124-07
  2 Mamaitaloa Fiaseu         SR Radford              124-07.00 AUTO
      FOUL  109-05  124-07
  4 Taisha Santiago           JR Kamehameha Girls     115-05.00 AUTO
      101-10  108-10  115-05
  5 Heaven-Lee Tanuvasa       SO Sacred Hearts Ac     113-09.00 AUTO
      113-09  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Luisa Mikaele             SR Kaimuki              102-11.00 CONS
      78-06  99-00  102-11
  7 Ema Taufoou               SR Kailua               102-09.00 CONS
      98-02  102-06  102-09
  8 Brianna Palama            11 Campbell              99-08.00 CONS
      76-07  99-08  82-04
  9 Ashley Penitani           JR Waianae               95-00.00     
      95-00  FOUL  84-09
 10 Vycenthia Misiafa            Waipahu               93-07.00     
      93-07  84-04  89-00
 11 Tiffany Thompson          12 Leilehua              93-06.00     
      93-06  73-09  83-08
 12 Charlee Ioane                Kapolei               91-01.00     
      91-01  FOUL  84-04
 13 Lauren Combs              SR Punahou Girls         91-00.00     
      91-00  88-07  90-10
 14 Julianne Hall             SR Punahou Girls         90-00.00     
      90-00  80-09  87-01
 15 Shanice Julio                Waipahu               89-02.00     
      89-00  89-02  77-03
 16 Nele Gaisoa               JR Kailua                88-03.00     
      88-03  81-08  83-04
 17 Faasegi Nansen            JR Waianae               85-08.00     
      FOUL  85-08  80-07
 18 Fraustina Sagapolu        SR Farrington            84-09.00     
      84-09  81-10  78-11
 19 Tenei Tuitoelau              Leilehua              80-08.00     
      FOUL  80-08  FOUL
 20 Catrina Masaniai             Waipahu               79-06.00     
      79-06  FOUL  73-03
 21 Kaleinalani McElroy       SR Kamehameha Girls      79-00.00     
      78-01  79-00  72-01
 22 Shantel Buckner           SR Waianae               77-04.00     
      77-04  67-00  FOUL
 23 Faavaeilealaofa Pio       12 Leilehua              76-04.00     
      76-04  FOUL  FOUL
 24 Faia Asuega               11 Mililani              72-11.00     
      FOUL  72-11  59-03
 25 Lusina Otineru            SR Farrington            62-07.00     
      62-07  50-11  FOUL
 -- Olivia Fatongia           SR Iolani Girls              FOUL     
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 -- Mele Tau                  SR Farrington                FOUL     
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL

Event 30  Boys Discus Throw Varsity
================================================================================
         141-10  AUTO
         134-05  CONS
    Name                    Year School                  Finals     
================================================================================
  1 Chauncy Makainai          SR Kailua               158-00.00 AUTO
  2 Leo o Tanielu             JR Waianae              145-07.00 AUTO
  2 Tonga Takai               SO Damien Memorial      145-07.00 AUTO
  4 Nick Andres               JR St Louis             145-03.00 AUTO
  5 Kody Lilo                 SO Damien Memorial      144-02.00 AUTO
  6 Gafatasi Veu                 Waipahu              144-01.00 AUTO
  7 Isaac Ulukita             SR Damien Memorial      141-03.00 CONS
  8 Laau Kent                 JR Kaimuki              140-09.00 CONS
  9 Mosiah Manuma             SR Radford              133-00.00     
 10 Jiniki Timoteo               Leilehua             129-08.00     
 11 Pouesi Togialua              Kapolei              125-07.00     
 12 Dean Crowell              SR Kailua               123-09.00     
 13 Manako Tuifoa             12 Kailua               116-05.00     
 14 Seth Ilae                 JR Farrington           116-02.00     
 15 Tiolu Passi               SO Waianae              115-07.00     
 16 Norman Coen                  Pearl City           113-02.00     
 17 Tamaomitamitaga Fiaseu    JR Radford              113-00.00     
 18 Dave Lefotu                  Pearl City           109-07.00     
 19 Daniel Voa                   Waianae              103-11.00     
 20 Lymann Tuiloma               Pearl City            93-01.00     
 -- Chase Weber               SR Iolani Boys               FOUL     
 -- Jovenn Pacheco            JR Moanalua                  FOUL     

Event 31  Girls Shot Put Varsity
================================================================================
       32-05.00  AUTO
       30-00.00  CONS
    Name                    Year School                  Finals     
================================================================================
  1 Vaioleti Mikaele          JR Kaimuki               41-01.00 AUTO
      35-05.50  39-08  41-01
  2 Joshlyn Noga              SO Roosevelt             40-04.00 AUTO
      40-04  39-08  34-05.25
  3 Shaina Pogia              JR Waianae               37-04.50 AUTO
      FOUL  FOUL  37-04.50
  4 Lucy Soa                  SR Kailua                36-09.50 AUTO
      34-05  32-06.50  36-09.50
  5 Kasandra Vegas            SR Kamehameha Girls      36-00.00 AUTO
      36-00  34-07.50  35-01.50
  6 Mamaitaloa Fiaseu         SR Radford               35-11.50 AUTO
      35-11.50  34-11.50  33-01.50
  7 Lusina Otineru            SR Farrington            33-06.25 AUTO
      32-07.50  33-06.25  FOUL
  8 Mele Tau                  SR Farrington            33-05.00 AUTO
      FOUL  31-11  33-05
  9 Fraustina Sagapolu        SR Farrington            32-08.50 AUTO
      32-08.50  28-07  FOUL
 10 Heaven-Lee Tanuvasa       SO Sacred Hearts Ac      32-01.00 CONS
      FOUL  32-01  FOUL
 11 Brianna Palama            11 Campbell              32-00.50 CONS
      32-00.50  30-02.50  30-05.50
 12 Paulina Sapatu            JR Radford               31-10.50 CONS
      29-07.50  31-08.50  31-10.50
 13 Tiffany Thompson          12 Leilehua              31-06.00 CONS
      31-06  29-06  27-07
 14 Taisha Santiago           JR Kamehameha Girls      31-03.00 CONS
      31-03  29-07.50  30-08
 15 Tenei Tuitoelau              Leilehua              31-01.00 CONS
      FOUL  31-01  28-07.50
 16 Vycenthia Misiafa            Waipahu               31-00.00 CONS
      26-10  30-06  31-00
 17 Shantel Buckner           SR Waianae               30-04.50 CONS
      30-04.50  28-06  30-03
 18 Catrina Masaniai             Waipahu               30-04.00 CONS
      30-04  29-00  27-01.50
 19 Charlee Ioane                Kapolei               29-04.00     
      29-01  27-02  29-04
 20 Brittany Taufui           10 Leilehua              28-06.50     
      27-10.50  27-08  28-06.50
 21 Nele Gaisoa               JR Kailua                28-05.00     
      28-01  26-04.50  28-05
 22 Shanice Julio                Waipahu               27-00.00     
      27-00  26-02  26-07.50
 23 Jessyca Mitchell          SR Punahou Girls         26-07.50     
      26-07.50  26-02  25-09.50
 24 Kalena McElroy            SR Kamehameha Girls      26-04.00     
      25-10  26-04  25-08
 25 Faavaeliealofa Pio           Leilehua              25-08.00     
      FOUL  FOUL  25-08
 26 Lauren Combs              SR Punahou Girls         24-09.00     
      24-05  24-07.50  24-09

Event 32  Boys Shot Put Varsity
================================================================================
       46-03.50  AUTO
       41-06.75  CONS
    Name                    Year School                  Finals     
================================================================================
  1 Chauncy Makainai          SR Kailua                53-04.50 AUTO
      48-05.75  51-08.75  53-04.50
  2 Chase Weber               SR Iolani Boys           52-09.00 AUTO
      48-03.50  52-09  52-08.75
  3 Pouesi Togialua              Kapolei               48-08.25 AUTO
      46-05.50  48-08.25  46-05.75
  4 Dean Crowell              SR Kailua                43-08.75 CONS
      41-02  43-08.75  41-01.75
  5 Kody Lilo                 SO Damien Memorial       42-08.75 CONS
      ND  42-08.75  42-04.50
  6 Isaac Ulukita             SR Damien Memorial       42-04.25 CONS
      37-05.50  42-04.25  40-10.50
  7 Jimmy Field               SR Punahou               41-08.00 CONS
      37-04  39-08.25  41-08
  8 Laau Kent                 JR Kaimuki               41-02.00     
      ND  ND  41-02
  9 Gafatasi Veu                 Waipahu               39-09.50     
      ND  38-02.25  39-09.50
 10 Fuesaina Tili             JR Waianae               39-08.25     
      39-08.25  36-00.75  37-01.25
 11 Derrick Santiago          12 Campbell              39-07.25     
      39-07.25  36-04.75  39-05.75
 12 Manako Tuifoa             12 Kailua                39-05.00     
      ND  ND  39-05
 13 Jovenn Pacheco            JR Moanalua              39-02.00     
      39-01  ND  39-02
 14 Cyrus Coen                   Pearl City            37-02.75     
      37-02.75  37-01.75  35-11.25
 15 Norman Coen                  Pearl City            36-09.75     
      31-08.25  35-07.50  36-09.75
 16 Dave Lefotu                  Pearl City            36-08.75     
      36-05.50  36-03  36-08.75
 17 Daniel Voa                   Waianae               35-10.75     
      35-07.50  33-06.75  35-10.75
 -- Tonga Takai               SO Damien Memorial             ND     
      ND  ND  ND