Hawaii High School Girls Track and Field
Top 30 Times/Marks of 2018
for events contested at the HHSAA Championship
Compiled by Bob Martin; updated 3/21/18
Follow on Twitter @KTResults 

Girls   100m Dash
===================================================================================================
                Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     12.45 F Alyssa Mae Antolin        11  Maui                  3/9/2018  MIL MEET #3
  2     12.58 F Chenoa Frederick          10  KS Hawaii            3/17/2018  BIIF @ KS Hawaii
  3     12.63 F Saydee Aganus             12  KS Hawaii            3/17/2018  BIIF @ KS Hawaii
  4     12.72 F Amy Warrington            JR  Mid Pacific          3/17/2018  Ralph Martinson Invitational
  5     12.75 F Madison Moku              SR  HBA                  3/17/2018  Ralph Martinson Invitational
  6     12.76 F Kealoha Scullion          SR  Punahou              3/17/2018  Ralph Martinson Invitational
  7     12.81 F Ani Nitta                 12  Kamehameha M          3/9/2018  MIL MEET #3
  8     12.97 F Isabella Dillon           9   King Kekauli         3/16/2018  MIL Yamamoto Invitational
  9     13.08 F Harley Frye               SR  Leilehua             3/17/2018  OIA Smithe Invitational
 10     13.09 F Jordan Schmidt            SO  Leilehua             3/17/2018  OIA Smithe Invitational
 10     13.09 F Rayna Santiago            SR  Nanakuli             3/16/2018  OIA Velasco Invitational
 12     13.12 F Katarina Hokulani Panoke  9   Kamehameha M          3/2/2018  MIL MEET #2
 13     13.13 F Mackenzie Reed            11  Mililani             3/10/2018  OIA @ Waipahu
 14     13.16 F Alia Yamafuji             SR  Punahou              3/17/2018  Ralph Martinson Invitational
 15     13.19 F Azure Chung               11  Kalani               3/10/2018  OIA @ Roosevelt
 16     13.22 F Jenna Plan                11  Farrington           3/10/2018  OIA @ Roosevelt
 17     13.26 F Leina Ann Takizawa        12  Konawaena            3/17/2018  BIIF @ KS Hawaii
 18     13.27 F Chadelle Gregory          JR  KSKV                 3/17/2018  Ralph Martinson Invitational
 18     13.27 F Kiana Serrao              12  Waiakea              3/17/2018  BIIF @ KS Hawaii
 20     13.33 F Melody Lum                FR  Punahou              3/10/2018  ILH @ Punahou
 21     13.35 F Sheree Tam                11  Kalani               3/17/2018  OIA Roosevelt Invitational
 22     13.36 F Jadyn Hanks               10  Konawaena            3/10/2018  BIIF @ Konawaena
 22     13.36 F Tianna Powell             10  Baldwin               3/2/2018  MIL MEET #2
 24     13.40 F Mindy Kimura              12  Baldwin              3/16/2018  MIL Yamamoto Invitational
 25     13.42 F Mia Takekuma              SO  Kauai Girls          3/15/2018  KIF Qualify 3 Track Meet
 26     13.43 F Maya Reed                 SO  PAC                  3/17/2018  Ralph Martinson Invitational
 26     13.43 F Mahie Beck                JR  Voyagers             3/15/2018  KIF Qualify 3 Track Meet
 28     13.45 P Kiana Over                11  Kamehameha M         3/16/2018  MIL Yamamoto Invitational
 29     13.46 F Jenna Maruyama            SR  Iolani               3/17/2018  Ralph Martinson Invitational
 30     13.47 F Devan Pogue               11  Mililani             3/17/2018  OIA Yamamoto Invitational
 30     13.47 F Ally Little               FR  Punahou               3/3/2018  ILH @ Iolani
 
Girls   200m Dash
===================================================================================================
                Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     25.34 F Alyssa Mae Antolin        11  Maui                  3/9/2018  MIL MEET #3
  2     26.25 F Chenoa Frederick          10  KS Hawaii            3/17/2018  BIIF @ KS Hawaii
  3     26.57 F Saydee Aganus             12  KS Hawaii            3/10/2018  BIIF @ Konawaena
  4     26.66 F Kealoha Scullion          SR  Punahou              3/17/2018  Ralph Martinson Invitational
  5     26.75 F Kaila Ronquilio           SO  Punahou               3/3/2018  ILH @ Iolani
  6     26.76 F Amy Warrington            JR  Mid Pacific          3/17/2018  Ralph Martinson Invitational
  7     27.01 F Katarina Hokulani Panoke  9   Kamehameha M          3/9/2018  MIL MEET #3
  8     27.04 F Isabella Dillon           9   King Kekauli         3/16/2018  MIL Yamamoto Invitational
  9     27.09 F Isabella Police               Hawaii Prep          3/17/2018  BIIF @ KS Hawaii
 10     27.16 F Leilani Leopard           JR  Campbell             3/17/2018  OIA Yamamoto Invitational
 11     27.34 F Ani Nitta                 12  Kamehameha M         2/23/2018  MIL MEET #1
 12     27.50 F Maile Daugherty           11  Seabury Hall         3/16/2018  MIL Yamamoto Invitational
 13     27.52 F Nanea Estrella            10  Lahainaluna           3/2/2018  MIL MEET #2
 14     27.55 F Mackenzie Reed            11  Mililani             3/10/2018  OIA @ Waipahu
 15     27.56 F Madison Moku              SR  HBA                  3/17/2018  Ralph Martinson Invitational
 16     27.60 F Azure Chung               11  Kalani               3/17/2018  OIA Roosevelt Invitational
 17     27.63 F Mahina Kaomea             SO  KSKV                 3/17/2018  Ralph Martinson Invitational
 18     27.66 F Makana Duncan                 WAI                  3/15/2018  KIF Qualify 3 Track Meet
 19     27.79 F Chadelle Gregory          JR  KSKV                 3/10/2018  ILH @ Punahou
 20     27.80 F Leina Ann Takizawa        12  Konawaena            3/17/2018  BIIF @ KS Hawaii
 21     27.81 F Angelina Gonzalez         SO  Roosevelt            3/17/2018  OIA Roosevelt Invitational
 21     27.81 F Jenna Plan                11  Farrington           3/16/2018  OIA Velasco Invitational
 23     27.83 F Harley Frye               SR  Leilehua             3/17/2018  OIA Smithe Invitational
 24     27.97 F Rayna Santiago            SR  Nanakuli             3/16/2018  OIA Velasco Invitational
 24     27.97 F Kiana Over                11  Kamehameha M         3/16/2018  MIL Yamamoto Invitational
 26     27.98 F Jadyn Hanks               10  Konawaena            3/10/2018  BIIF @ Konawaena
 27     28.03 F Teani Arakawa             9   King Kekauli          3/9/2018  MIL MEET #3
 28     28.05 F Ryanne Navarro            11  Mililani             3/17/2018  OIA Yamamoto Invitational
 29     28.06 F Lindsey Nakea-Tresler     SR  Kauai Girls          3/15/2018  KIF Qualify 3 Track Meet
 30     28.08 F Kiralynn Francisco-Pu     9   King Kekauli          3/9/2018  MIL MEET #3
 30     28.08 F Char Mae Lubay            12  Farrington           3/10/2018  OIA @ Roosevelt
 
Girls   400m Dash
===================================================================================================
                Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   1:01.03 F Kaila Ronquilio           SO  Punahou               3/3/2018  ILH @ Iolani
  2   1:01.09 F Chenoa Frederick          10  KS Hawaii            3/10/2018  BIIF @ Konawaena
  3   1:01.39 F Chloe Gangnath            11  Seabury Hall         3/16/2018  MIL Yamamoto Invitational
  4   1:01.41 F Ryanne Navarro            11  Mililani             3/17/2018  OIA Yamamoto Invitational
  5   1:02.12 F Juliette Lum              12  Kaiser               3/17/2018  OIA Yamamoto Invitational
  6   1:02.15 F Mahina Kaomea             SO  KSKV                 3/10/2018  ILH @ Punahou
  7   1:02.38 F Mackenzie Reed            11  Mililani             3/10/2018  OIA @ Waipahu
  8   1:02.41 F Maile Daugherty           11  Seabury Hall          3/2/2018  MIL MEET #2
  9   1:02.79 F Derya Hanusz              09  Kaiser               3/17/2018  OIA Yamamoto Invitational
 10   1:03.12 F Veronica Winham           12  Seabury Hall         3/16/2018  MIL Yamamoto Invitational
 11   1:03.17 F Teani Arakawa             9   King Kekauli          3/9/2018  MIL MEET #3
 12   1:03.28 F Jordan Schmidt            SO  Leilehua             3/17/2018  OIA Smithe Invitational
 13   1:03.38 F Adri Maroney              FR  Punahou              3/10/2018  ILH @ Punahou
 14   1:03.59 F Madison Pratt             12  Kea'au               3/10/2018  BIIF @ Konawaena
 15   1:03.67 F Amy Warrington            JR  Mid Pacific           3/3/2018  ILH @ Iolani
 16   1:03.85 F Sade Mizukawa             SO  Sacred Hearts        3/10/2018  ILH @ Punahou
 17   1:03.86 F Ashley Terrell            SR  Punahou              3/10/2018  ILH @ Punahou
 18   1:04.24 F Nanea Estrella            10  Lahainaluna          2/23/2018  MIL MEET #1
 19   1:04.32 F Imani Johnson             12  Mililani             3/17/2018  OIA Yamamoto Invitational
 20   1:04.47 P Isabella Theobald         10  Lahainaluna          3/16/2018  MIL Yamamoto Invitational
 21   1:04.97 F Maya Reed                 SO  PAC                   3/3/2018  ILH @ Iolani
 22   1:05.16 F Georjette Stietzel        SR  Maryknoll            3/17/2018  Ralph Martinson Invitational
 23   1:05.18 F Karla Angulo              SR  Radford              3/16/2018  OIA Velasco Invitational
 24   1:05.42 F Faith Inay                JR  Campbell             3/17/2018  OIA Yamamoto Invitational
 25   1:05.48 F Isabella Police               Hawaii Prep          3/17/2018  BIIF @ KS Hawaii
 26   1:05.62 F Ciana Rivera              SR  CAST                 3/10/2018  OIA @ Castle
 27   1:05.77 F Alyssa Mae Antolin        11  Maui                 2/23/2018  MIL MEET #1
 28   1:05.79 F Teal Wasson               FR  Punahou              3/10/2018  ILH @ Punahou
 29   1:05.83 F Stormee Hoohuli           SO  Hanalani              3/3/2018  ILH @ Iolani
 30   1:05.93 F Kiley Pazcoguin           SR  Sacred Hearts        3/17/2018  Ralph Martinson Invitational
 
Girls   800m Run
===================================================================================================
                Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   2:21.47 F Leann Hamilton            10  Kealakehe            3/17/2018  BIIF @ KS Hawaii
  2   2:25.73 F Kayla Almeida             SO  Punahou              3/10/2018  ILH @ Punahou
  3   2:27.79 F Jordan Jones              SR  PAC                  3/10/2018  ILH @ Punahou
  4   2:27.80 F Veronica Winham           12  Seabury Hall         3/16/2018  MIL Yamamoto Invitational
  5   2:28.98 F Maiya Fujiwara            JR  Punahou              3/17/2018  Ralph Martinson Invitational
  6   2:30.01 P Chloe Gangnath            11  Seabury Hall         3/16/2018  MIL Yamamoto Invitational
  7   2:32.10 F Anna Fujisaki             SO  Punahou              3/17/2018  Ralph Martinson Invitational
  8   2:33.00 F Kacie Kwan                SO  HBA                  3/17/2018  Ralph Martinson Invitational
  9   2:33.05 F Brooke Michaels           JR  Radford              3/16/2018  OIA Velasco Invitational
 10   2:33.47 F Kalea Acevedo             11  Lahainaluna           3/9/2018  MIL MEET #3
 11   2:33.96 F Zoe Chapman               FR  Punahou              3/10/2018  ILH @ Punahou
 12   2:34.32 F Keonaokalani Maldanado    FR  KSKV                 3/10/2018  ILH @ Punahou
 13   2:34.42 F Madison Pratt             12  Kea'au               3/17/2018  BIIF @ KS Hawaii
 14   2:35.14 F Leilani Tandy             JR  Iolani               3/17/2018  Ralph Martinson Invitational
 15   2:35.30 F Mahealani Deenik          SO  KSKV                 3/10/2018  ILH @ Punahou
 16   2:35.54 F Claire Cutler             SR  Punahou              3/10/2018  ILH @ Punahou
 17   2:36.02 F Mia Gaughan               SO  Punahou              3/10/2018  ILH @ Punahou
 18   2:36.27 F Heidi Andelfinger             Kealakehe            3/17/2018  BIIF @ KS Hawaii
 19   2:36.34 F Kaile Schiel              SO  Punahou               3/3/2018  ILH @ Iolani
 20   2:36.36 F D'Elle Martin             SO  Roosevelt            3/17/2018  OIA Roosevelt Invitational
 21   2:37.17 F Kyrie Sasaki              SO  Punahou               3/3/2018  ILH @ Iolani
 22   2:37.63 F Catlin Kawaiaea           SR  Nanakuli             3/10/2018  OIA @ Waipahu
 23   2:37.84 F Kylie Bean                    CAST                 3/17/2018  Ralph Martinson Invitational
 24   2:37.85 F Gianna Sbarbaro           JR  PAC                  3/10/2018  ILH @ Punahou
 25   2:37.98 F Hope Ishizaka             10  Mililani             3/17/2018  OIA Yamamoto Invitational
 26   2:38.01 F Teijah Rosas              10  Hilo                 3/17/2018  BIIF @ KS Hawaii
 27   2:38.05 F JoryAnne Cabalse          11  Waiakea              3/17/2018  BIIF @ KS Hawaii
 28   2:38.06 F Emily Atkinson            SR  Leilehua             3/17/2018  OIA Smithe Invitational
 29   2:38.17 F Adri Maroney              FR  Punahou               3/3/2018  ILH @ Iolani
 30   2:38.67 F Manaya Oldham             FR  Kailua               3/17/2018  OIA Roosevelt Invitational
 
Girls   1500m Run
===================================================================================================
                Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   4:57.13 F Jordan Jones              SR  PAC                   3/3/2018  ILH @ Iolani
  2   4:58.86 F Maiya Fujiwara            JR  Punahou              3/17/2018  Ralph Martinson Invitational
  3   5:00.92 F Leann Hamilton            10  Kealakehe            3/17/2018  BIIF @ KS Hawaii
  4   5:02.93 F Mia Schiel                SR  Punahou              3/17/2018  Ralph Martinson Invitational
  5   5:07.90 F Kacie Kwan                SO  HBA                  3/17/2018  Ralph Martinson Invitational
  6   5:08.40 F Kayla Almeida             SO  Punahou              3/10/2018  ILH @ Punahou
  7   5:08.63 F Veronica Winham           12  Seabury Hall          3/2/2018  MIL MEET #2
  8   5:09.85 F Gianna Sbarbaro           JR  PAC                  3/17/2018  Ralph Martinson Invitational
  9   5:12.66 F Aya Margraf               SO  Iolani                3/3/2018  ILH @ Iolani
 10   5:14.65 F Dallas Inouye             SO  Moanalua             3/10/2018  OIA @ Roosevelt
 11   5:14.81 F Kallalei Ryden            10  Seabury Hall         3/16/2018  MIL Yamamoto Invitational
 12   5:14.92 F Leilani Tandy             JR  Iolani               3/17/2018  Ralph Martinson Invitational
 13   5:16.09 F Darby Mulligan            12  Seabury Hall         3/16/2018  MIL Yamamoto Invitational
 14   5:16.27 F Georgi Brady              JR  Punahou               3/3/2018  ILH @ Iolani
 15   5:16.90 F Chloe Gangnath            11  Seabury Hall          3/9/2018  MIL MEET #3
 16   5:19.05 F Heidi Andelfinger             Kealakehe            3/17/2018  BIIF @ KS Hawaii
 17   5:19.63 F Ku'ulei Neher             JR  Punahou               3/3/2018  ILH @ Iolani
 18   5:20.02 F Claire Cutler             SR  Punahou              3/10/2018  ILH @ Punahou
 19   5:20.53 F Jamie Tanaka              SR  Iolani               3/17/2018  Ralph Martinson Invitational
 20   5:23.11 F Sophia Cash               11  Honoka'a             3/17/2018  BIIF @ KS Hawaii
 21   5:23.38 F Alyssa Robinson           12  Kalaheo              3/17/2018  OIA Smithe Invitational
 22   5:23.72 F D'Elle Martin             SO  Roosevelt            3/10/2018  OIA @ Roosevelt
 23   5:25.39 F Kyla Mach                 10  Kapolei              3/10/2018  OIA @ Leilehua
 24   5:26.43 F Kuaihelani Burgess        JR  KSKV                 3/10/2018  ILH @ Punahou
 25   5:29.38 F Catlin Kawaiaea           SR  Nanakuli             3/16/2018  OIA Velasco Invitational
 26   5:29.75 F Maya Mastick              SO  Punahou              3/10/2018  ILH @ Punahou
 27   5:29.84 F Miyuu Handa               12  Kalaheo              3/17/2018  OIA Smithe Invitational
 28   5:30.17 F Mari Monico               FR  HBA                  3/17/2018  Ralph Martinson Invitational
 29   5:30.60 F Ella Johnson              10  Waiakea              3/10/2018  BIIF @ Konawaena
 30   5:31.61 F Lauren Arakaki            SR  Roosevelt            3/10/2018  OIA @ Roosevelt
 
Girls   3000m Run
===================================================================================================
                Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1  11:04.83 F Aya Margraf               SO  Iolani               3/10/2018  ILH @ Punahou
  2  11:05.03 F Veronica Winham           12  Seabury Hall         2/23/2018  MIL MEET #1
  3  11:08.61 F Jordan Jones              SR  PAC                   3/3/2018  ILH @ Iolani
  4  11:14.06 F Kacie Kwan                SO  HBA                  3/10/2018  ILH @ Punahou
  5  11:27.41 F Georgi Brady              JR  Punahou              3/17/2018  Ralph Martinson Invitational
  6  11:29.65 F Gianna Sbarbaro           JR  PAC                   3/3/2018  ILH @ Iolani
  7  11:30.55 F Leann Hamilton            10  Kealakehe            3/10/2018  BIIF @ Konawaena
  8  11:36.39 F Darby Mulligan            12  Seabury Hall          3/2/2018  MIL MEET #2
  9  11:39.32 F Leilani Tandy             JR  Iolani               3/10/2018  ILH @ Punahou
 10  11:44.71 F Kallalei Ryden            10  Seabury Hall         3/16/2018  MIL Yamamoto Invitational
 11  11:45.04 F Dallas Inouye             SO  Moanalua             3/10/2018  OIA @ Roosevelt
 12  11:47.70 F Heidi Andelfinger             Kealakehe            3/10/2018  BIIF @ Konawaena
 13  12:02.66 F Alyssa Robinson           12  Kalaheo              3/17/2018  OIA Smithe Invitational
 14  12:11.48 F Kyla Mach                 10  Kapolei              3/17/2018  OIA Yamamoto Invitational
 15  12:12.15 F Mari Monico               FR  HBA                  3/10/2018  ILH @ Punahou
 16  12:15.01 F Kaci Stokes               FR  KSKV                  3/3/2018  ILH @ Iolani
 17  12:17.70 F Venus Rodin               10  Hilo                 3/17/2018  BIIF @ KS Hawaii
 18  12:20.00 F Jayci Tsuhako             SR  Punahou              3/17/2018  Ralph Martinson Invitational
 19  12:22.44 F Carly Dailey              SR  Moanalua             3/10/2018  OIA @ Roosevelt
 20  12:22.60 F Catlin Kawaiaea           SR  Nanakuli             3/16/2018  OIA Velasco Invitational
 21  12:23.75 F Jamie Tanaka              SR  Iolani                3/3/2018  ILH @ Iolani
 22  12:27.79 F Lindsay Sasaki            SO  HBA                   3/3/2018  ILH @ Iolani
 23  12:28.80 F Miyuu Handa               12  Kalaheo              3/17/2018  OIA Smithe Invitational
 24  12:29.59 F Abigail Dietrich          SO  PAC                  3/10/2018  ILH @ Punahou
 25  12:34.38 F Jordan Pomeroy            SO  Hanalani             3/17/2018  Ralph Martinson Invitational
 26  12:35.92 F Cloud Rodin               10  Hilo                 3/10/2018  BIIF @ Konawaena
 27  12:37.29 F D'Elle Martin             SO  Roosevelt            3/10/2018  OIA @ Roosevelt
 28  12:42.85 F Vivianne Long                 Kealakehe            3/10/2018  BIIF @ Konawaena
 29  12:43.48 F Ashley Hwang              SR  Pearl City           3/10/2018  OIA @ Waipahu
 30  12:44.12 F Samantha Valeriano        JR  Campbell             3/17/2018  OIA Yamamoto Invitational
 
Girls   100m Hurdles
===================================================================================================
                Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     14.75 F Saydee Aganus             12  KS Hawaii            3/10/2018  BIIF @ Konawaena
  2     15.39 F Madison Moku              SR  HBA                  3/10/2018  ILH @ Punahou
  3     15.3h F Nikki Shimao              SO  Iolani                3/3/2018  ILH @ Iolani
  4     16.40 F Grace Blanchette          JR  Punahou              3/17/2018  Ralph Martinson Invitational
  5     16.67 F Ameera Waterford          10  Seabury Hall          3/9/2018  MIL MEET #3
  6     16.71 F Mya Fuller                SR  Iolani               3/10/2018  ILH @ Punahou
  7     16.72 F Lexi Lowery               JR  Punahou              3/17/2018  Ralph Martinson Invitational
  8     16.78 F Leilani Leopard           JR  Campbell             3/17/2018  OIA Yamamoto Invitational
  9     16.81 F Brianna Binder                Warriors             3/15/2018  KIF Qualify 3 Track Meet
 10     16.97 F Monique-Joy Lorenzo           WAI                  3/15/2018  KIF Qualify 3 Track Meet
 11     17.05 F Kiyomi Watanabe           11  Konawaena            3/17/2018  BIIF @ KS Hawaii
 12     17.30 F Mia Daly                  12  King Kekauli         3/16/2018  MIL Yamamoto Invitational
 13     17.42 F Anessia Williams          JR  Radford              3/16/2018  OIA Velasco Invitational
 14     17.50 F Celia Kong-Johnson        FR  Punahou              3/17/2018  Ralph Martinson Invitational
 15     17.3h F Sade Mizukawa             SO  Sacred Hearts         3/3/2018  ILH @ Iolani
 16     17.4h F Jaeda Cazimero            JR  KSKV                  3/3/2018  ILH @ Iolani
 17     17.67 F Kahiau Among              SO  Iolani               3/10/2018  ILH @ Punahou
 18     17.68 F Jaime-Lee Aruda           11  Baldwin               3/9/2018  MIL MEET #3
 18     17.68 F Kaitlyn Shimizu           12  Mililani             3/10/2018  OIA @ Waipahu
 20     17.72 F Savannah Yancey-Lokia     JR  Campbell             3/10/2018  OIA @ Leilehua
 21     17.76 P Erika Preseault           12  Seabury Hall         3/16/2018  MIL Yamamoto Invitational
 22     17.84 F Aiyana Fujiyama           FR  Leilehua             3/10/2018  OIA @ Leilehua
 23     17.90 F Judy Ann Cabico           11  Waipahu              3/16/2018  OIA Velasco Invitational
 24     17.92 F Kaiarra Martinez          SO  Leilehua             3/17/2018  OIA Smithe Invitational
 25     17.96 F Jenna Tsuzaki             12  Kalani               3/17/2018  OIA Roosevelt Invitational
 26     18.03 F Jayden Viloria            11  Baldwin              3/16/2018  MIL Yamamoto Invitational
 27     17.8h F Melody Lum                FR  Punahou               3/3/2018  ILH @ Iolani
 28     18.07 F Leina Carvalho            09  Kahuku               3/17/2018  OIA Smithe Invitational
 29     18.16 F Julia Tsuzaki             12  Kalani               3/10/2018  OIA @ Roosevelt
 30     18.32 F Yasmine Adams             10  Mililani             3/17/2018  OIA Yamamoto Invitational
 
Girls   300m Hurdles
===================================================================================================
                Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     46.02 F Nikki Shimao              SO  Iolani                3/3/2018  ILH @ Iolani
  2     47.37 F Saydee Aganus             12  KS Hawaii            3/17/2018  BIIF @ KS Hawaii
  3     48.07 F Madison Moku              SR  HBA                  3/17/2018  Ralph Martinson Invitational
  4     48.33 F Leilani Leopard           JR  Campbell             3/17/2018  OIA Yamamoto Invitational
  5     48.38 F Mya Fuller                SR  Iolani               3/10/2018  ILH @ Punahou
  6     49.06 F Lexi Lowery               JR  Punahou              3/17/2018  Ralph Martinson Invitational
  7     49.12 F Sade Mizukawa             SO  Sacred Hearts         3/3/2018  ILH @ Iolani
  8     49.94 F Mia Daly                  12  King Kekauli         3/16/2018  MIL Yamamoto Invitational
  9     50.32 F Grace Blanchette          JR  Punahou               3/3/2018  ILH @ Iolani
 10     50.34 F Melody Lum                FR  Punahou              3/10/2018  ILH @ Punahou
 11     50.40 F Celia Kong-Johnson        FR  Punahou              3/10/2018  ILH @ Punahou
 12     50.74 F Zoe Bell                  SO  KSKV                 3/17/2018  Ralph Martinson Invitational
 13     50.79 F Lana Stojadinovich        SO  Punahou              3/17/2018  Ralph Martinson Invitational
 14     50.84 F Jaime-Lee Aruda           11  Baldwin              3/16/2018  MIL Yamamoto Invitational
 15     50.88 F Erika Preseault           12  Seabury Hall         3/16/2018  MIL Yamamoto Invitational
 16     51.04 F Jayda Flenory             11  Konawaena            3/10/2018  BIIF @ Konawaena
 17     51.33 F Hannah Hollenbeck         12  Kaiser               3/10/2018  OIA @ Castle
 18     51.45 F Kaitlyn Shimizu           12  Mililani             3/10/2018  OIA @ Waipahu
 19     51.47 F Savannah Yancey-Lokia     JR  Campbell             3/17/2018  OIA Yamamoto Invitational
 20     51.59 F Maria Domingo             SO  Sacred Hearts         3/3/2018  ILH @ Iolani
 21     51.69 F Kahiau Among              SO  Iolani               3/10/2018  ILH @ Punahou
 22     51.89 F Brianna Binder                Warriors             3/15/2018  KIF Qualify 3 Track Meet
 23     51.91 F De'mara McKenzie          SR  Radford              3/16/2018  OIA Velasco Invitational
 24     52.15 F Rachel Enstrom            FR  Campbell             3/10/2018  OIA @ Leilehua
 25     52.20 F Natalie Turner            SO  Punahou              3/17/2018  Ralph Martinson Invitational
 26     52.21 F Ameera Waterford          10  Seabury Hall          3/9/2018  MIL MEET #3
 27     52.31 F Skyler Han                JR  Roosevelt            3/17/2018  OIA Roosevelt Invitational
 28     52.36 F Jaeda Cazimero            JR  KSKV                  3/3/2018  ILH @ Iolani
 29     52.70 F Camille VanGelder         SR  Leilehua             3/17/2018  OIA Smithe Invitational
 30     52.87 F Jamie Chun                10  Hilo                 3/17/2018  BIIF @ KS Hawaii
 
Girls   4x100m Relay
===================================================================================================
                Name                    Team
===================================================================================================
  1 A  'Punahou'    49.87 F                              3/17/2018  Ralph Martinson Invitational
  2 A  'Iolani'    51.48 F                               3/10/2018  ILH @ Punahou
  3 A  'Kamehameha M'    52.00 F                          3/9/2018  MIL MEET #3
  4 A  'Moanalua'    52.08 F                             3/17/2018  OIA Roosevelt Invitational
  5 A  'Leilehua'    52.12 F                             3/10/2018  OIA @ Leilehua
  6 A  'Kaiser'    52.24 F                               3/17/2018  OIA Yamamoto Invitational
  7 A  'Kauai Girls'    52.55 F                          3/15/2018  KIF Qualify 3 Track Meet
  8 A  'Maui'    52.75 F                                  3/9/2018  MIL MEET #3
  9 A  'Baldwin'    53.28 F                              2/23/2018  MIL MEET #1
 10 A  'Campbell'    53.74 F                             3/10/2018  OIA @ Leilehua
 11 A  'Hba'    53.76 F                                  3/17/2018  Ralph Martinson Invitational
 12 A  'Voyagers'    53.80 F                              3/8/2018  KIF Qualify 2
 13 A  'Sacred Hearts'    53.81 F                        3/10/2018  ILH @ Punahou
 14 A  'Hanalani'    53.94 F                             3/10/2018  ILH @ Punahou
 15 A  'Konawaena'    54.15 F                            3/10/2018  BIIF @ Konawaena
 16 A  'Warriors'    54.22 F                              3/8/2018  KIF Qualify 2
 17 A  'Lahainaluna'    54.25 F                          2/23/2018  MIL MEET #1
 18 A  'Farrington'    54.32 F                           3/10/2018  OIA @ Roosevelt
 19 A  'Waiakea'    54.34 F                              3/17/2018  BIIF @ KS Hawaii
 20 A  'KSKV'    54.56 F                                  3/3/2018  ILH @ Iolani
 21 A  'Wai'    54.65 F                                   3/8/2018  KIF Qualify 2
 22 A  'Pac'    54.87 F                                   3/3/2018  ILH @ Iolani
 23 A  'Nanakuli'    54.93 F                             3/16/2018  OIA Velasco Invitational
 24 A  'Seabury Hall'    55.27 F                          3/9/2018  MIL MEET #3
 25 A  'Mililani'    55.31 F                             3/17/2018  OIA Yamamoto Invitational
 26 A  'Aiea'    55.58 F                                 3/16/2018  OIA Velasco Invitational
 27 A  'Maryknoll'    56.09 F                            3/17/2018  Ralph Martinson Invitational
 28 A  'Pearl City'    56.27 F                           3/10/2018  OIA @ Waipahu
 29 A  'King Kekauli'    56.51 F                         3/16/2018  MIL Yamamoto Invitational
 30 A  'CAST'    56.71 F                                 3/17/2018  OIA Roosevelt Invitational
 
Girls   4x400m Relay
===================================================================================================
                Name                    Team
===================================================================================================
  1 A  'Kaiser'  4:10.51 F                               3/17/2018  OIA Yamamoto Invitational
  2 A  'Punahou'  4:15.39 F                               3/3/2018  ILH @ Iolani
  3 A  'Mililani'  4:17.04 F                             3/17/2018  OIA Yamamoto Invitational
  4 A  'Seabury Hall'  4:19.83 F                          3/9/2018  MIL MEET #3
  5 A  'Waiakea'  4:26.65 F                              3/17/2018  BIIF @ KS Hawaii
  6 A  'King Kekauli'  4:26.85 F                          3/9/2018  MIL MEET #3
  7 A  'Lahainaluna'  4:28.06 F                           3/2/2018  MIL MEET #2
  8 A  'Konawaena'  4:28.26 F                            3/17/2018  BIIF @ KS Hawaii
  9 A  'Kealakehe'  4:29.79 F                            3/17/2018  BIIF @ KS Hawaii
 10 A  'Maryknoll'  4:31.70 F                            3/17/2018  Ralph Martinson Invitational
 11 B  'Roosevelt'  4:31.99 F                            3/17/2018  OIA Roosevelt Invitational
 12 A  'Kea'au'  4:32.27 F                               3/10/2018  BIIF @ Konawaena
 13 A  'Leilehua'  4:32.65 F                             3/17/2018  OIA Smithe Invitational
 14 A  'Maui'  4:32.96 F                                  3/2/2018  MIL MEET #2
 15 A  'Radford'  4:33.13 F                              3/16/2018  OIA Velasco Invitational
 16 A  'Pearl City'  4:34.44 F                           3/10/2018  OIA @ Waipahu
 17 A  'Nanakuli'  4:34.56 F                             3/10/2018  OIA @ Waipahu
 18 A  'Moanalua'  4:36.04 F                             3/10/2018  OIA @ Roosevelt
 19 A  'Kalaheo'  4:36.60 F                              3/10/2018  OIA @ Castle
 20 A  'CAST'  4:37.45 F                                 3/17/2018  OIA Roosevelt Invitational
 21 A  'Iolani'  4:38.43 F                                3/3/2018  ILH @ Iolani
 22 A  'Campbell'  4:38.99 F                             3/17/2018  OIA Yamamoto Invitational
 23 A  'Hanalani'  4:41.10 F                              3/3/2018  ILH @ Iolani
 24 A  'Hilo'  4:44.05 F                                 3/17/2018  BIIF @ KS Hawaii
 25 A  'Aiea'  4:44.06 F                                 3/16/2018  OIA Velasco Invitational
 26 A  'Hba'  4:45.07 F                                   3/3/2018  ILH @ Iolani
 27 A  'Kalani'  4:46.15 F                               3/17/2018  OIA Roosevelt Invitational
 28 A  'Waipahu'  4:46.35 F                              3/16/2018  OIA Velasco Invitational
 29 A  'Kauai Girls'  4:46.74 F                          3/15/2018  KIF Qualify 3 Track Meet
 30 A  'Kapolei'  4:46.83 F                              3/17/2018  OIA Yamamoto Invitational

Girls    High Jump
===================================================================================================
                Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   5-00.00 F Charlie Abreu             11  King Kekauli         3/16/2018  MIL Yamamoto Invitational
  2   5-00.00 F Malie McClure             JR  KSKV                 3/17/2018  Ralph Martinson Invitational
  2   5-00.00 F Keely Logan               11  Kamehameha M         2/23/2018  MIL MEET #1
  4   4-10.00 F Cameryn Ann Nagaji        FR  Iolani               3/17/2018  Ralph Martinson Invitational
  4   4-10.00 F Kellie Okamura            SR  Iolani               3/10/2018  ILH @ Punahou
  4   4-10.00 F Taylor Wu                 JR  Iolani               3/10/2018  ILH @ Punahou
  7   4-08.00 F Kristi Echiverri          12  Maui                 2/23/2018  MIL MEET #1
  7   4-08.00 F Alisha Dingman            11  Kihei Charte          3/2/2018  MIL MEET #2
  7   4-08.00 F Asia Robinson             JR  Campbell             3/17/2018  OIA Yamamoto Invitational
  7   4-08.00 F Kiki Megorden             SR  Punahou               3/3/2018  ILH @ Iolani
  7   4-08.00 F Jaliyah Casem                 Warriors              3/8/2018  KIF Qualify 2
  7   4-08.00 F Evangelina Evans          SR  Radford              3/16/2018  OIA Velasco Invitational
  7   4-08.00 F Jaime-Lee Aruda           11  Baldwin              3/16/2018  MIL Yamamoto Invitational
 14   4-06.00 F Rylee Cockett             SO  Iolani               3/17/2018  Ralph Martinson Invitational
 14   4-06.00 F Sienna Bigelow            10  Seabury Hall         2/23/2018  MIL MEET #1
 14   4-06.00 F Sydney Snyder             9   Maui Prepara          3/2/2018  MIL MEET #2
 14   4-06.00 F Jasha-Ann Ah Nee-Green    JR  Campbell             3/17/2018  OIA Yamamoto Invitational
 14   4-06.00 F Niya Billingsley          JR  Campbell             3/17/2018  OIA Yamamoto Invitational
 14   4-06.00 F Kelly Mukai               FR  Iolani               3/10/2018  ILH @ Punahou
 14   4-06.00 F Angela Howell             SO  Radford              3/10/2018  OIA @ Waipahu
 14   4-06.00 F Cheyenne Foo              SO  Punahou              3/10/2018  ILH @ Punahou
 14   4-06.00 F Waileia Edwards           SO  Kauai Girls          3/15/2018  KIF Qualify 3 Track Meet
 14   4-06.00 F Hannah Hollenbeck         12  Kaiser               3/10/2018  OIA @ Castle
 24   4-04.00 F Harlow Thomas             FR  Punahou               3/3/2018  ILH @ Iolani
 24   4-04.00 F Talia Washington              Warriors             3/15/2018  KIF Qualify 3 Track Meet
 24   4-04.00 F Kayla Mukai               FR  Iolani               3/17/2018  Ralph Martinson Invitational
 24   4-04.00 F Alyssa Leong              10  Kaiser               3/10/2018  OIA @ Castle
 24   4-04.00 F Taylor Yamaoto            09  Kaiser               3/17/2018  OIA Yamamoto Invitational
 24   4-04.00 F Amiah Marshall            JR  Campbell             3/10/2018  OIA @ Leilehua
 24   4-04.00 F Kylie Yung                SO  Iolani                3/3/2018  ILH @ Iolani
 24   4-04.00 F Aria McComber             SR  Punahou              3/10/2018  ILH @ Punahou
 24   4-04.00 F Olivia Dilley             JR  Kauai Girls           3/1/2018  KIF Qualify 1
 24   4-04.00 F Zakia Kierstedt           10  Mililani             3/10/2018  OIA @ Waipahu
 24   4-04.00 F Sarah Ah See              11  Kaiser               3/17/2018  OIA Yamamoto Invitational
 24   4-04.00 F Kaleianuenue Cates        SR  Nanakuli             3/16/2018  OIA Velasco Invitational
 24   4-04.00 F Ysabelle Halemano         SR  Maryknoll            3/10/2018  ILH @ Punahou
 24   4-04.00 F Maria Gojkovic            JR  Kauai Girls           3/1/2018  KIF Qualify 1
 24   4-04.00 F Kawaioakapualeilehua Kan  12  Anuenue              3/17/2018  OIA Yamamoto Invitational
 24   4-04.00 F Charley Lau               FR  Roosevelt            3/10/2018  OIA @ Roosevelt
 
Girls    Pole Vault
===================================================================================================
                Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1  11-00.00 F Tianna Powell             10  Baldwin               3/9/2018  MIL MEET #3
  2  11-00.00 F Juliette Lum              12  Kaiser               3/10/2018  OIA @ Castle
  3  10-06.00 F Kira Watanabe             SR  Punahou              3/17/2018  Ralph Martinson Invitational
  3  10-06.00 F Jaelyn Domingo            SR  KSKV                  3/3/2018  ILH @ Iolani
  5  10-00.00 F Taryn Yogi                JR  Iolani                3/3/2018  ILH @ Iolani
  6   9-06.00 F Elena Yuen                SO  Punahou               3/3/2018  ILH @ Iolani
  6   9-06.00 F Jasmine Lewis             11  Waiakea              3/10/2018  BIIF @ Konawaena
  8   9-00.00 F Aaliyah Kahaloa-Young     12  Waiakea              3/10/2018  BIIF @ Konawaena
  8   9-00.00 F Mariah Higashi            12  Waiakea              3/17/2018  BIIF @ KS Hawaii
 10   8-06.00 F Joelle Cantiberos         SR  KSKV                 3/17/2018  Ralph Martinson Invitational
 10   8-06.00 F Mina Cannon               JR  Punahou               3/3/2018  ILH @ Iolani
 10   8-06.00 F Brandi Burnett            JR  KSKV                  3/3/2018  ILH @ Iolani
 10   8-06.00 F Cassidy Hollenbeck        10  Kaiser               3/10/2018  OIA @ Castle
 10   8-06.00 F Sophia Jao                SR  Punahou              3/17/2018  Ralph Martinson Invitational
 10   8-06.00 F Grace Blanchette          JR  Punahou               3/3/2018  ILH @ Iolani
 10   8-06.00 F Sofia Salvatierra         10  Kamehameha M         3/16/2018  MIL Yamamoto Invitational
 17   8-00.00 F Laura Dias                SR  Roosevelt            3/17/2018  OIA Roosevelt Invitational
 17   8-00.00 F Srey Nich Kong            10  Mililani             3/10/2018  OIA @ Waipahu
 17   8-00.00 F Mariko Rei Nakano         11  Waiakea              3/10/2018  BIIF @ Konawaena
 20   7-06.00 F Konakaiopua Fano          FR  KSKV                  3/3/2018  ILH @ Iolani
 20   7-06.00 F Dorrell Kamauu            12  Kealakehe            3/17/2018  BIIF @ KS Hawaii
 20   7-06.00 F Madalein Miller           JR  CAST                 3/17/2018  OIA Roosevelt Invitational
 20   7-06.00 F Alexis Asato              9   Baldwin              3/16/2018  MIL Yamamoto Invitational
 20   7-06.00 F Camille VanGelder         SR  Leilehua             3/10/2018  OIA @ Leilehua
 20   7-06.00 F Christi Corpuz            11  Waiakea              3/10/2018  BIIF @ Konawaena
 20   7-06.00 F Alia Yamafuji             SR  Punahou               3/3/2018  ILH @ Iolani
 27   7-00.00 F Danielle Ann Bonilla      FR  KSKV                 3/17/2018  Ralph Martinson Invitational
 27   7-00.00 F Piper Fox                 FR  Punahou              3/10/2018  ILH @ Punahou
 27   7-00.00 F Jade Lewis                11  Kaiser               3/10/2018  OIA @ Castle
 27   7-00.00 F Stephanie Matsuda         JR  Roosevelt            3/10/2018  OIA @ Roosevelt
 27   7-00.00 F Taylor Umetsu             JR  Roosevelt            3/17/2018  OIA Roosevelt Invitational
 27   7-00.00 F Tabitha Myers             9   Mililani             3/10/2018  OIA @ Waipahu
 27   7-00.00 F Kate Blanchette           FR  Punahou              3/10/2018  ILH @ Punahou
 27   7-00.00 F Stacy Lovell                  Kealakehe            3/10/2018  BIIF @ Konawaena
 
Girls    Long Jump
===================================================================================================
                Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1  17-08.00 F Chenoa Frederick          10  KS Hawaii            3/17/2018  BIIF @ KS Hawaii
  2  16-08.75 F Waileia Edwards           SO  Kauai Girls          3/15/2018  KIF Qualify 3 Track Meet
  3  16-07.00 F Kiana Over                11  Kamehameha M          3/9/2018  MIL MEET #3
  4  16-04.50 F Sheree Tam                11  Kalani               3/17/2018  OIA Roosevelt Invitational
  5  16-01.50 F Sela Panuve               11  Baldwin               3/2/2018  MIL MEET #2
  6  16-01.00 F Sophia Horovitz           10  Seabury Hall          3/2/2018  MIL MEET #2
  6  16-01.00 F Keely Logan               11  Kamehameha M          3/2/2018  MIL MEET #2
  8  16-00.00 F Nanea Estrella            10  Lahainaluna          2/23/2018  MIL MEET #1
  9  15-11.25 F Stevie Marvin             JR  Punahou              3/17/2018  Ralph Martinson Invitational
 10  15-11.00 F Makana Ruiz                   WAI                   3/8/2018  KIF Qualify 2
 10  15-11.00 F Alyssa Leong              10  Kaiser               3/17/2018  OIA Yamamoto Invitational
 10  15-11.00 F Stevie Marrin                 Punahou               3/3/2018  ILH @ Iolani
 13  15-10.75 F Chadelle Gregory          JR  KSKV                  3/3/2018  ILH @ Iolani
 14  15-10.50 F Jenna Plan                11  Farrington           3/16/2018  OIA Velasco Invitational
 15  15-09.75 F Maile Daugherty           11  Seabury Hall          3/2/2018  MIL MEET #2
 16  15-08.00 F Torrie Hasegawa           SR  Kauai Girls           3/1/2018  KIF Qualify 1
 16  15-08.00 F Erica Pilotin             12  Seabury Hall          3/2/2018  MIL MEET #2
 16  15-08.00 F Azure Chung               11  Kalani               3/17/2018  OIA Roosevelt Invitational
 19  15-07.50 F Jacelyn Ragragola             WAI                  3/15/2018  KIF Qualify 3 Track Meet
 20  15-04.00 F Alexzandra Lancaster-Ban  SR  Waianae              3/16/2018  OIA Velasco Invitational
 20  15-04.00 F Taylor Wu                 JR  Iolani               3/10/2018  ILH @ Punahou
 22  15-03.00 F Cameryn Ann Nagaji        FR  Iolani               3/10/2018  ILH @ Punahou
 22  15-03.00 F Isabella Theobald         10  Lahainaluna          3/16/2018  MIL Yamamoto Invitational
 22  15-03.00 F Char Mae Lubay            12  Farrington           3/16/2018  OIA Velasco Invitational
 25  15-02.50 F Diami Dukes               11  Kapolei              3/17/2018  OIA Yamamoto Invitational
 26  15-02.00 F Jenna Maruyama            SR  Iolani               3/17/2018  Ralph Martinson Invitational
 27  15-01.00 F Danielle Bridge           9   Kamehameha M         3/16/2018  MIL Yamamoto Invitational
 27  15-01.00 F Malie Meanor              9   Kamehameha M         3/16/2018  MIL Yamamoto Invitational
 29  15-00.50 F Hayley Labonte            10  Mililani             3/10/2018  OIA @ Waipahu
 30  15-00.00 F Leina Carvalho            09  Kahuku               3/10/2018  OIA @ Castle
 30  15-00.00 F Brianna Binder                Warriors             3/15/2018  KIF Qualify 3 Track Meet
 
Girls    Triple Jump
===================================================================================================
                Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1  37-07.00 F Chenoa Frederick          10  KS Hawaii            3/17/2018  BIIF @ KS Hawaii
  2  35-05.00 F Sela Panuve               11  Baldwin               3/9/2018  MIL MEET #3
  3  35-02.00 F Sheree Tam                11  Kalani               3/10/2018  OIA @ Roosevelt
  4  34-10.75 F Cameryn Ann Nagaji        FR  Iolani                3/3/2018  ILH @ Iolani
  5  34-06.75 F Stevie Marvin             JR  Punahou               3/3/2018  ILH @ Iolani
  6  34-05.00 F Maile Daugherty           11  Seabury Hall         3/16/2018  MIL Yamamoto Invitational
  7  33-05.00 F Arianna Lovell            SR  KSKV                 3/10/2018  ILH @ Punahou
  8  33-01.00 F Waileia Edwards           SO  Kauai Girls           3/8/2018  KIF Qualify 2
  9  33-00.25 F Taylor Wu                 JR  Iolani               3/10/2018  ILH @ Punahou
 10  32-11.00 F Torrie Hasegawa           SR  Kauai Girls           3/1/2018  KIF Qualify 1
 11  32-06.00 F Cierra White              SO  Radford              3/16/2018  OIA Velasco Invitational
 12  32-05.00 F Savannah Yancey-Lokia     JR  Campbell             3/10/2018  OIA @ Leilehua
 13  32-03.00 F JoryAnne Cabalse          11  Waiakea              3/17/2018  BIIF @ KS Hawaii
 14  31-10.00 F Cameron Woods             12  Kalani               3/17/2018  OIA Roosevelt Invitational
 14  31-10.00 F Erica Pilotin             12  Seabury Hall          3/9/2018  MIL MEET #3
 16  31-09.50 F Mariah Tanner             SR  Moanalua             3/10/2018  OIA @ Roosevelt
 17  31-08.00 F Summerly Smith            SO  Roosevelt            3/10/2018  OIA @ Roosevelt
 18  31-06.00 F Cassandra Toorinjian      JR  Campbell             3/10/2018  OIA @ Leilehua
 19  31-04.00 F Sienna Bigelow            10  Seabury Hall         2/23/2018  MIL MEET #1
 20  30-08.50 F Sade Mizukawa             SO  Sacred Hearts        3/17/2018  Ralph Martinson Invitational
 20  30-08.50 F Erika Shigeyama           JR  Campbell             3/17/2018  OIA Yamamoto Invitational
 20  30-08.50 F Shyla Sato                JR  Mid Pacific          3/17/2018  Ralph Martinson Invitational
 23  30-07.00 F Isabella Theobald         10  Lahainaluna          3/16/2018  MIL Yamamoto Invitational
 24  30-06.50 F Kawaioakapualeilehua Kan  12  Anuenue              3/17/2018  OIA Yamamoto Invitational
 24  30-06.50 F Kylie Yamauchi            SR  Punahou               3/3/2018  ILH @ Iolani
 26  30-06.00 F Taylor Domion             FR  Punahou              3/10/2018  ILH @ Punahou
 27  30-05.25 F Pomaikai Igawa            SO  KSKV                 3/17/2018  Ralph Martinson Invitational
 28  30-05.00 F Bella Lallo               11  Seabury Hall         3/16/2018  MIL Yamamoto Invitational
 28  30-05.00 F Charlie Abreu             11  King Kekauli          3/9/2018  MIL MEET #3
 30  30-03.50 F Jeanette Tajiri           12  Waiakea              3/10/2018  BIIF @ Konawaena
 
Girls    Shot Put
===================================================================================================
                Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1  41-05.50 F Leslie Mamai-Lagafuaina   SR  Aiea                 3/16/2018  OIA Velasco Invitational
  2  36-10.00 F Gafaolaufi Ale            SR  Aiea                 3/10/2018  OIA @ Waipahu
  3  36-06.00 F Zada Tagovailoa           SO  Damien               3/17/2018  Ralph Martinson Invitational
  4  35-03.00 F Leona Toledo              10  Hilo                 3/17/2018  BIIF @ KS Hawaii
  5  34-09.50 F Saje Pedroza-Kanemitsu    12  Kamehameha M          3/2/2018  MIL MEET #2
  6  34-07.00 F Nora Suguturaga           JR  Punahou              3/17/2018  Ralph Martinson Invitational
  7  34-05.00 P Taysia Pimentel           12  Seabury Hall         3/16/2018  MIL Yamamoto Invitational
  8  34-04.50 F Gafaoleufi Ale                Aiea                 3/17/2018  Ralph Martinson Invitational
  9  34-03.00 F Leila Reilly              11  Mililani             3/10/2018  OIA @ Waipahu
 10  34-01.50 F Tioleaoauli Posiulai      SR  PAC                  3/17/2018  Ralph Martinson Invitational
 11  33-11.50 F Taylor-James Sullivan     12  KS Hawaii            3/17/2018  BIIF @ KS Hawaii
 12  33-09.00 F Mele Vaka                 12  Hilo                 3/10/2018  BIIF @ Konawaena
 13  33-07.50 F Mackenzie Leong           SR  KSKV                 3/10/2018  ILH @ Punahou
 14  33-07.00 F Alexus Kapihe             SR  Waianae              3/10/2018  OIA @ Leilehua
 15  33-06.00 F Kayleen Funaki            12  Hilo                 3/10/2018  BIIF @ Konawaena
 16  33-05.00 F Julia Hufanga             SO  Leilehua             3/17/2018  OIA Smithe Invitational
 17  33-02.50 F Leuasamaimauga Alo-Willi  SR  Kailua               3/17/2018  OIA Roosevelt Invitational
 18  33-02.00 F Ima Lavemai               11  Hilo                 3/10/2018  BIIF @ Konawaena
 18  33-02.00 F Leila Rellly              11  Mililani             3/17/2018  OIA Yamamoto Invitational
 20  32-11.50 F Tama Fonoti                   Punahou               3/3/2018  ILH @ Iolani
 21  32-08.50 F Angelica Moli             JR  Aiea                 3/10/2018  OIA @ Waipahu
 22  32-06.00 F Anastasia Tiufua              Kealakehe            3/17/2018  BIIF @ KS Hawaii
 23  32-02.00 F Ti Posiulbi                   PAC                   3/3/2018  ILH @ Iolani
 24  31-06.00 F Alexzandra Lancaster-Ban  SR  Waianae              3/16/2018  OIA Velasco Invitational
 25  31-04.50 F Raphaella Matagi          12  Farrington           3/16/2018  OIA Velasco Invitational
 25  31-04.50 F Chaysie Souza             11  Kaiser               3/10/2018  OIA @ Castle
 27  31-04.00 F Sehja Pedro               12  Molokai               3/2/2018  MIL MEET #2
 28  31-03.50 F Nata Suguturaga           JR  Punahou               3/3/2018  ILH @ Iolani
 29  31-00.50 F Maya Markillie            SR  Hanalani              3/3/2018  ILH @ Iolani
 30  31-00.00 F Maya Claytor              9   Mililani             3/17/2018  OIA Yamamoto Invitational
 
Girls    Discus
===================================================================================================
                Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1 137-07.00 F Taegan Keep               SR  Kauai Girls          3/15/2018  KIF Qualify 3 Track Meet
  2 122-07.00 F Taylor-James Sullivan     12  KS Hawaii            3/17/2018  BIIF @ KS Hawaii
  3 117-10.00 F Leslie Mamai-Lagafuaina   SR  Aiea                 3/16/2018  OIA Velasco Invitational
  4 110-07.00 F Zada Tagovailoa           SO  Damien                3/3/2018  ILH @ Iolani
  5 104-09.00 F Mele Vaka                 12  Hilo                 3/10/2018  BIIF @ Konawaena
  6 104-07.00 F Seini Pohiva              SO  Pearl City           3/17/2018  OIA Smithe Invitational
  7 104-04.50 F Nata Suguturaga           JR  Punahou              3/17/2018  Ralph Martinson Invitational
  8 103-05.00 F Tai-ly Tangatailoa        12  Molokai               3/2/2018  MIL MEET #2
  9 102-10.00 F Mackenzie Leong           SR  KSKV                 3/10/2018  ILH @ Punahou
 10 102-00.00 F Kayleen Funaki            12  Hilo                 3/10/2018  BIIF @ Konawaena
 11 101-08.00 F Sera Utoafili             SR  Iolani               3/10/2018  ILH @ Punahou
 12 101-07.00 F Leona Toledo              10  Hilo                 3/10/2018  BIIF @ Konawaena
 13 101-05.00 F Anastasia Tiufua              Kealakehe            3/17/2018  BIIF @ KS Hawaii
 14 101-04.00 F Cyndee Maunakea           SR  Damien               3/17/2018  Ralph Martinson Invitational
 15 101-03.00 F Aigafealofani Tigilau     SR  Kailua               3/17/2018  OIA Roosevelt Invitational
 16 100-11.00 F Saje Pedroza-Kanemitsu    12  Kamehameha M         2/23/2018  MIL MEET #1
 17  99-06.00 F MarQee Maunakea           SR  KSKV                 3/17/2018  Ralph Martinson Invitational
 18  99-01.00 F Alexus Kapihe             SR  Waianae              3/10/2018  OIA @ Leilehua
 18  99-01.00 F Melekatoanga Tupou        11  Maui                  3/9/2018  MIL MEET #3
 20  98-04.00 F Delissa Rano              12  Kamehameha M          3/9/2018  MIL MEET #3
 21  97-11.00 F Ima Lavemai               11  Hilo                 3/17/2018  BIIF @ KS Hawaii
 22  97-01.00 F Erikah Dowells            11  Maui                  3/9/2018  MIL MEET #3
 23  96-10.00 F Gafaolaufi Ale            SR  Aiea                 3/16/2018  OIA Velasco Invitational
 24  96-00.00 F Julia Hufanga             SO  Leilehua             3/17/2018  OIA Smithe Invitational
 25  95-08.00 F Angielyn Dela Cruz        JR  Leilehua             3/10/2018  OIA @ Leilehua
 26  95-02.00 F Taysia Pimentel           12  Seabury Hall         3/16/2018  MIL Yamamoto Invitational
 27  95-01.00 F Hera Salmeron             12  KS Hawaii            3/17/2018  BIIF @ KS Hawaii
 28  94-02.00 F Leuasamaimauga Alo-Willi  SR  Kailua               3/17/2018  OIA Roosevelt Invitational
 29  93-04.00 F Randy Nohara              11  Kaiser               3/17/2018  OIA Yamamoto Invitational
 30  92-07.00 F Leila Rellly              11  Mililani             3/17/2018  OIA Yamamoto Invitational