Kamehameha Schools-Hawaii Campus                          5/4/2018 - 2:11 PM
                   2018 BIIF Track and Field Championship                    
             Hawaii Preparatory Academy  - 5/4/2018 to 5/5/2018              
 
Event 16  Boys 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================   
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Alternate   
==========================================================================   
Heat  1 Preliminaries                                                        
  1 Austin Ewing              12 Konawaena                22.54Q             
  2 Cheyn Tam-Switzer         11 Waiakea                  23.20Q             
  3 Rico Logan Handy          12 Kea'au                   23.62              
  4 Mesepa Short              12 Waiakea                  24.08              
  5 Jake Cambia               12 Kea'au                   24.36              
  6 Matthew Ching             11 Hawaii Prep Academy      24.93              
  7 Ryne Crivello             10 Hilo                     25.29              
Heat  2 Preliminaries                                                        
  1 Riley Patterson           11 Hilo                     22.46Q             
  2 Hauoli Akau               12 Konawaena                22.58Q             
  3 Bryton Lewi               12 Kealakehe                23.25q             
  4 Chauncey Mariani          12 Konawaena                23.45              
  5 Guadalupe Rodriguez-Bell  11 Pahoa                    24.13              
  6 Isaac Juan                10 Kea'au                   24.88              
Heat  3 Preliminaries                                                        
  1 Isaiah Kemp               12 Kealakehe                22.63Q             
  2 Calvin McHone-Todd        10 Kealakehe                22.95Q             
  3 Gabriel Frazier-Jenkins   12 Waiakea                  23.19q             
  4 Isaac Pauole              12 Waiakea                  23.26              
  5 Loa Haleamau              12 Konawaena                24.28              
  6 Brian Lee                 11 Hawaii Prep Academy      24.68              
=============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H# Alternate
=============================================================================
Preliminaries                                                                
  1 Riley Patterson           11 Hilo                     22.46Q  2          
  2 Austin Ewing              12 Konawaena                22.54Q  1          
  3 Isaiah Kemp               12 Kealakehe                22.63Q  3          
  4 Hauoli Akau               12 Konawaena                22.58Q  2          
  5 Calvin McHone-Todd        10 Kealakehe                22.95Q  3          
  6 Cheyn Tam-Switzer         11 Waiakea                  23.20Q  1          
  7 Gabriel Frazier-Jenkins   12 Waiakea                  23.19q  3          
  8 Bryton Lewi               12 Kealakehe                23.25q  2          
  9 Isaac Pauole              12 Waiakea                  23.26   3          
 10 Chauncey Mariani          12 Konawaena                23.45   2          
 11 Rico Logan Handy          12 Kea'au                   23.62   1          
 12 Mesepa Short              12 Waiakea                  24.08   1          
 13 Guadalupe Rodriguez-Bell  11 Pahoa                    24.13   2          
 14 Loa Haleamau              12 Konawaena                24.28   3          
 15 Jake Cambia               12 Kea'au                   24.36   1          
 16 Brian Lee                 11 Hawaii Prep Academy      24.68   3          
 17 Isaac Juan                10 Kea'au                   24.88   2          
 18 Matthew Ching             11 Hawaii Prep Academy      24.93   1          
 19 Ryne Crivello             10 Hilo                     25.29   1