Kamehameha Schools-Hawaii Campus                              5/5/2018 - 1:16 PM
                     2018 BIIF Track and Field Championship                      
                                Stan Shutes Track                                
               Hawaii Preparatory Academy  - 5/4/2018 to 5/5/2018                
 
Event 26  Boys Long Jump
=================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 22-09  4/29/2011   Kaenan Akau, KS Hawaii                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points Alternate
=================================================================================
Finals                                                                           
  1 Hauoli Akau               12 Konawaena             21-10.25   10             
  2 Rico Logan Handy          12 Kea'au                21-00.25    8             
  3 Justyce Kahunahana-Simms  12 Kealakehe             20-09.00    6             
  4 Bryton Lewi               12 Kealakehe             20-01.25    4             
  5 Cody Alvaro-Thomas        12 Waiakea               20-01.25    2             
  6 Kilohana Haasenritter     10 Kamehameha Hawaii     19-11.25    1             
  7 Kovee Rivera              12 Hilo                  19-09.50                  
  8 Kaynen Tolentino          12 Kamehameha Hawaii     19-05.00                  
  9 Tai Atkins                11 Kamehameha Hawaii     19-04.50                  
 10 Noah Bredeson             10 Konawaena             19-04.25                  
 11 Jevon Flippin             12 Hawaii Prep Academy   19-00.50                  
 12 Isaac Pauole              12 Waiakea               19-00.25                  
 13 Isaiah Akana              11 Kea'au                18-10.75                  
 14 Elijah Kahele              9 Kealakehe             18-10.00                  
 15 Jake Cambia               12 Kea'au                18-06.00                  
 16 Sihkea Jim                12 Hawaii Prep Academy   18-05.50                  
 17 Thibaut Dabrowski         10 Konawaena             18-03.25                  
 18 Orion Smith               11 Konawaena             18-02.00                  
 19 Javan Perez               10 Hawaii Prep Academy   18-01.00                  
 20 Keanu Young               12 Hawaii Prep Academy   17-11.00                  
 21 Isaac Juan                10 Kea'au                17-05.50                  
 22 Landon See                 9 Kealakehe             17-04.50                  
 23 Remington Uemura          11 Hilo                  16-03.50