Hawaii High School Boys Track and Field
Top 30 Times/Marks of 2018
for events contested at the HHSAA Championship
Compiled by Bob Martin; updated 3/21/18
Follow on Twitter @KTResults
 
Boys   100m Dash
===================================================================================================
                Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     10.96 F Isaiah Payne              12  Seabury Hall          3/9/2018  MIL MEET #3
  2     10.98 F Andrei Iosivas            SR  Punahou              3/10/2018  ILH @ Punahou
  3     11.10 F Jacob Schmidt             SR  Leilehua             3/17/2018  OIA Smithe Invitational
  4     11.13 F Roman Wilson                  St Louis             3/10/2018  ILH @ Punahou
  5     11.14 F Brayden Reys-Sojot        12  Baldwin               3/2/2018  MIL MEET #2
  5     11.14 F Austin Ewing              12  Konawaena            3/17/2018  BIIF @ KS Hawaii
  7     11.26 F Korvin Feagins                St Louis             3/10/2018  ILH @ Punahou
  8     11.30 F Mitchell Quinn                St Louis             3/10/2018  ILH @ Punahou
  9     11.33 F Rohel Ruiz                12  Baldwin               3/2/2018  MIL MEET #2
 10     11.38 F Vincent Terrell           SO  Punahou              3/10/2018  ILH @ Punahou
 11     11.39 F Riley Patterson           11  Hilo                 3/17/2018  BIIF @ KS Hawaii
 12     11.40 F Treshawn Kepa             11  Farrington           3/16/2018  OIA Velasco Invitational
 13     11.42 F Travis Tagad              12  Kalani               3/10/2018  OIA @ Roosevelt
 14     11.45 F Darrian Cremer            12  Baldwin               3/9/2018  MIL MEET #3
 15     11.53 F Tony Cabral               SR  Waianae              3/16/2018  OIA Velasco Invitational
 16     11.54 F Calvin McHone-Todd            Kealakehe            3/17/2018  BIIF @ KS Hawaii
 17     11.55 F Rico Logan Handy          12  Kea'au               3/17/2018  BIIF @ KS Hawaii
 18     11.56 F Isaiah Harris             12  Waipahu              3/10/2018  OIA @ Waipahu
 19     11.58 F Isaiah Kemp               12  Kealakehe            3/17/2018  BIIF @ KS Hawaii
 20     11.59 F Justin Pu'u-Robinson      JR  Punahou               3/3/2018  ILH @ Iolani
 21     11.60 F Spencer Keanini           12  Kamehameha M          3/9/2018  MIL MEET #3
 22     11.62 F Andrew Lawson             12  Kihei Charte         2/23/2018  MIL MEET #1
 23     11.63 F Kaimana Swann-Merritt     SR  Waianae              3/16/2018  OIA Velasco Invitational
 24     11.64 F Isaac Ysaguirre           12  KS Hawaii            3/17/2018  BIIF @ KS Hawaii
 24     11.64 F Keanu Wallace                 St Louis             3/10/2018  ILH @ Punahou
 26     11.65 F David Tamura              SR  Punahou              3/10/2018  ILH @ Punahou
 26     11.65 F Isaac Pauole              12  Waiakea              3/17/2018  BIIF @ KS Hawaii
 28     11.66 F Kendall Saxton            FR  Radford              3/16/2018  OIA Velasco Invitational
 29     11.67 F Jacob Madariaga           11  Maui                 3/16/2018  MIL Yamamoto Invitational
 29     11.67 F Andrew Ganio-Marzan       12  Baldwin               3/9/2018  MIL MEET #3
 
Boys   200m Dash
===================================================================================================
                Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     22.14 F Isaiah Payne              12  Seabury Hall         3/16/2018  MIL Yamamoto Invitational
  2     22.17 F Austin Ewing              12  Konawaena            3/17/2018  BIIF @ KS Hawaii
  3     22.58 F Andrei Iosivas            SR  Punahou               3/3/2018  ILH @ Iolani
  4     22.75 F Mitchell Quinn                St Louis              3/3/2018  ILH @ Iolani
  5     22.96 F Darrian Cremer            12  Baldwin               3/2/2018  MIL MEET #2
  6     23.02 F Brayden Reys-Sojot        12  Baldwin              3/16/2018  MIL Yamamoto Invitational
  7     23.05 F Hauoli Akau               12  Konawaena            3/10/2018  BIIF @ Konawaena
  7     23.05 F Sam Prevost               12  Eric Hamber          3/16/2018  MIL Yamamoto Invitational
  9     23.10 F Isaiah Kemp               12  Kealakehe            3/17/2018  BIIF @ KS Hawaii
 10     23.14 F Rico Logan Handy          12  Kea'au               3/17/2018  BIIF @ KS Hawaii
 11     23.15 F Trenton Wailehua              St Louis             3/10/2018  ILH @ Punahou
 12     23.17 F Cheyn Tam-Switzer         11  Waiakea              3/17/2018  BIIF @ KS Hawaii
 13     23.21 F Avery Curet               SR  Iolani                3/3/2018  ILH @ Iolani
 14     23.24 F Riley Patterson           11  Hilo                 3/17/2018  BIIF @ KS Hawaii
 14     23.24 F Jacob Schmidt             SR  Leilehua             3/10/2018  OIA @ Leilehua
 16     23.32 F Korvin Feagins                St Louis             3/10/2018  ILH @ Punahou
 17     23.34 F Keanu Wallace                 St Louis              3/3/2018  ILH @ Iolani
 18     23.39 F Isaac Pauole              12  Waiakea              3/17/2018  BIIF @ KS Hawaii
 18     23.39 F Isaiah Harris             12  Waipahu              3/16/2018  OIA Velasco Invitational
 20     23.41 F Cooper Tirado             12  Kapolei              3/10/2018  OIA @ Leilehua
 21     23.42 F David Tamura              SR  Punahou              3/10/2018  ILH @ Punahou
 22     23.45 F Atui Valu                 SR  Waianae              3/16/2018  OIA Velasco Invitational
 23     23.46 F Micah Womack              12  King Kekauli          3/9/2018  MIL MEET #3
 24     23.51 F Rohel Ruiz                12  Baldwin               3/2/2018  MIL MEET #2
 25     23.54 F Isaiah Trice              10  Mililani             3/17/2018  OIA Yamamoto Invitational
 26     23.55 F Aaron Rivas               12  Kaiser               3/17/2018  OIA Yamamoto Invitational
 27     23.64 F Jacob Madariaga           11  Maui                  3/9/2018  MIL MEET #3
 28     23.72 F Kirk Calinao              SO  Roosevelt            3/10/2018  OIA @ Roosevelt
 28     23.72 F Calvin McHone-Todd            Kealakehe            3/17/2018  BIIF @ KS Hawaii
 30     23.73 F Zachary Genobia           9   Kamehameha M          3/9/2018  MIL MEET #3
 
Boys   400m Dash
===================================================================================================
                Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     50.37 F Aaron Rivas               12  Kaiser               3/17/2018  OIA Yamamoto Invitational
  2     50.98 F Andrei Iosivas            SR  Punahou              3/10/2018  ILH @ Punahou
  3     51.18 F Hauoli Akau               12  Konawaena            3/17/2018  BIIF @ KS Hawaii
  4     51.32 F Josiah Vallez             12  Konawaena            3/10/2018  BIIF @ Konawaena
  5     51.40 F Jacob Schmidt             SR  Leilehua             3/17/2018  OIA Smithe Invitational
  6     51.98 F Sam Prevost               12  Eric Hamber          3/16/2018  MIL Yamamoto Invitational
  7     52.00 F Trenton Wailehua              St Louis              3/3/2018  ILH @ Iolani
  8     52.20 P Micah Womack              12  King Kekauli         3/16/2018  MIL Yamamoto Invitational
  8     52.20 F Franklin Scott            SO  Radford              3/16/2018  OIA Velasco Invitational
 10     52.72 F Austin Fortiner           12  Campbell             3/17/2018  OIA Yamamoto Invitational
 11     52.78 F Keola Sanchez             SO  KSKV                 3/10/2018  ILH @ Punahou
 11     52.78 F Thomas Galeai             12  Campbell             3/10/2018  OIA @ Leilehua
 13     52.87 F Noah Holcomb              11  Mililani             3/10/2018  OIA @ Waipahu
 14     52.92 F Jahmel Daniel Lett        11  Waiakea              3/10/2018  BIIF @ Konawaena
 15     53.06 F Elliot Tom                11  Baldwin              3/16/2018  MIL Yamamoto Invitational
 16     53.19 F Zack Lietzke              SR  Punahou               3/3/2018  ILH @ Iolani
 17     53.26 F Cody Morales              12  Waipahu              3/10/2018  OIA @ Waipahu
 18     53.41 P Zachary Genobia           9   Kamehameha M         3/16/2018  MIL Yamamoto Invitational
 19     53.51 F Isaiah Akana              11  Kea'au               3/10/2018  BIIF @ Konawaena
 20     53.92 F Noah Chin                 SR  Christian Academ      3/3/2018  ILH @ Iolani
 21     53.95 F Magnus Namohala Roloos    11  Waiakea              3/10/2018  BIIF @ Konawaena
 22     53.98 F Ryan Danovich             10  Maui                 3/16/2018  MIL Yamamoto Invitational
 23     54.08 F Lowen Fernandes           JR  Roosevelt            3/10/2018  OIA @ Roosevelt
 23     54.08 F Babu Capanang             JR  Aiea                 3/10/2018  OIA @ Waipahu
 25     54.18 F Carson Dean               JR  Radford              3/10/2018  OIA @ Waipahu
 26     54.20 F Nathaniel Cremer          11  Baldwin              3/16/2018  MIL Yamamoto Invitational
 27     54.24 F Keola Yadao                   St Louis             3/10/2018  ILH @ Punahou
 28     54.30 F Kendall Saxton            FR  Radford              3/16/2018  OIA Velasco Invitational
 29     54.32 F Bredan Aniya                  St Louis             3/10/2018  ILH @ Punahou
 30     54.34 F Brock Hedani              SO  Iolani               3/10/2018  ILH @ Punahou
 
Boys   800m Run
===================================================================================================
                Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   1:58.53 F Nicholas Georgia          11  Kaiser               3/17/2018  OIA Yamamoto Invitational
  2   2:00.78 F Narayana Schneider        SO  McKinley             3/17/2018  OIA Roosevelt Invitational
  3   2:01.15 F Hudson Lockette           SR  CAST                 3/17/2018  OIA Roosevelt Invitational
  4   2:01.54 F Colby Otero               12  Kalaheo              3/10/2018  OIA @ Castle
  5   2:03.78 F Austin Fortiner           12  Campbell             3/17/2018  OIA Yamamoto Invitational
  6   2:04.24 F Jason Wang                SR  Iolani               3/10/2018  ILH @ Punahou
  7   2:04.47 F Samuel Wren               JR  Kapolei              3/17/2018  OIA Yamamoto Invitational
  8   2:04.66 F Josiah Vallez             12  Konawaena            3/10/2018  BIIF @ Konawaena
  9   2:04.97 F Sydney Mizukami           11  Kaiser               3/17/2018  OIA Yamamoto Invitational
 10   2:05.37 F Kolbe Fontanilla          12  Baldwin               3/9/2018  MIL MEET #3
 11   2:05.69 F Nicholas Arima            SR  Iolani               3/10/2018  ILH @ Punahou
 12   2:06.00 F Justin Berry              12  Kalani               3/17/2018  OIA Roosevelt Invitational
 13   2:06.12 F Joshua Graves             SO  Voyagers             3/15/2018  KIF Qualify 3 Track Meet
 14   2:06.55 F Kyrus Lancaster           12  Campbell             3/17/2018  OIA Yamamoto Invitational
 15   2:07.58 F Damien Stack              12  KS Hawaii            3/10/2018  BIIF @ Konawaena
 16   2:07.96 F Nicholas Stevenson        12  King Kekauli          3/9/2018  MIL MEET #3
 17   2:07.97 F Timothy Schiller          12  Mililani             3/10/2018  OIA @ Waipahu
 18   2:08.14 F Ryan Nakagawa             SR  Punahou              3/10/2018  ILH @ Punahou
 19   2:08.15 F Luis Garcia               9   Mililani             3/17/2018  OIA Yamamoto Invitational
 20   2:08.46 F Aaron Shiinoki            SR  Punahou              3/10/2018  ILH @ Punahou
 21   2:08.51 F Garret Smith                  Warriors              3/8/2018  KIF Qualify 2
 22   2:08.77 F Kawika Fernandez          12  Maui                 3/16/2018  MIL Yamamoto Invitational
 23   2:09.44 P Rylie Shields             11  Maui                 3/16/2018  MIL Yamamoto Invitational
 24   2:09.52 F Kea Ahakuelo              11  Kalaheo              3/17/2018  OIA Smithe Invitational
 25   2:09.64 F Eric-James Cabais-Fernan  11  Waiakea              3/10/2018  BIIF @ Konawaena
 26   2:09.78 F Nicholas Buto             SR  Punahou              3/10/2018  ILH @ Punahou
 27   2:10.01 F Charles Cordeiro          12  KS Hawaii            3/10/2018  BIIF @ Konawaena
 28   2:10.13 F Remington Evans           JR  Pearl City           3/10/2018  OIA @ Waipahu
 29   2:10.33 F Koanui Gier               JR  HBA                  3/10/2018  ILH @ Punahou
 30   2:10.77 P Damon Wakefield           So  Maui Prepara         3/16/2018  MIL Yamamoto Invitational
 
Boys   1500m Run
===================================================================================================
                Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   4:14.88 F Jason Wang                SR  Iolani               3/10/2018  ILH @ Punahou
  2   4:15.21 F Nicholas Arima            SR  Iolani                3/3/2018  ILH @ Iolani
  3   4:16.76 F Colby Otero               12  Kalaheo              3/10/2018  OIA @ Castle
  4   4:19.49 F Aaron Shiinoki            SR  Punahou               3/3/2018  ILH @ Iolani
  5   4:22.66 F Adam Harder               SO  Hanalani             3/10/2018  ILH @ Punahou
  6   4:23.01 F Timothy Schiller          12  Mililani             3/17/2018  OIA Yamamoto Invitational
  7   4:23.34 F Josiah Vallez             12  Konawaena            3/10/2018  BIIF @ Konawaena
  8   4:23.52 F Noah Roberts              12  Campbell             3/17/2018  OIA Yamamoto Invitational
  9   4:24.41 F Joshua Graves             SO  Voyagers             3/15/2018  KIF Qualify 3 Track Meet
 10   4:24.50 F Garret Smith                  Warriors              3/8/2018  KIF Qualify 2
 11   4:25.63 F Riley Lathrop             SR  Punahou               3/3/2018  ILH @ Iolani
 12   4:28.82 F Gabriel Tom               11  Kaiser               3/10/2018  OIA @ Castle
 13   4:29.07 F Griffin Hardy             10  King Kekauli         3/16/2018  MIL Yamamoto Invitational
 14   4:29.52 F Charles McManus           SO  Mid Pacific           3/3/2018  ILH @ Iolani
 15   4:29.83 F Damon Wakefield           So  Maui Prepara         3/16/2018  MIL Yamamoto Invitational
 16   4:30.13 F Hunter Shields            9   Maui                 3/16/2018  MIL Yamamoto Invitational
 17   4:30.26 F Justin Berry              12  Kalani               3/10/2018  OIA @ Roosevelt
 18   4:30.62 F Reimon Wada               JR  Roosevelt            3/17/2018  OIA Roosevelt Invitational
 19   4:30.99 F Steven Chung              11  Hilo                 3/17/2018  BIIF @ KS Hawaii
 20   4:31.23 F Adrian Larkspur           11  Waiakea              3/17/2018  BIIF @ KS Hawaii
 21   4:32.22 F Aziah Schaal                  St Louis              3/3/2018  ILH @ Iolani
 22   4:32.32 F Dylan Yamamoto            12  Kaiser               3/17/2018  OIA Yamamoto Invitational
 23   4:32.40 F Cade Lehl                 SO  Punahou              3/10/2018  ILH @ Punahou
 24   4:32.89 F Logan Finley              9   Campbell             3/17/2018  OIA Yamamoto Invitational
 25   4:33.87 F Ivan Trugillo             SR  KSKV                 3/10/2018  ILH @ Punahou
 26   4:33.99 F Ansel Newman              9   King Kekauli          3/9/2018  MIL MEET #3
 27   4:34.43 F Nicholas Buto             SR  Punahou               3/3/2018  ILH @ Iolani
 28   4:34.59 F Cameron Coffelt           SO  Punahou              3/10/2018  ILH @ Punahou
 29   4:34.89 F Parker Mooney             JR  Punahou               3/3/2018  ILH @ Iolani
 30   4:34.96 P Dinesh Nathukumar         12  Maui                 3/16/2018  MIL Yamamoto Invitational
 
Boys   3000m Run
===================================================================================================
                Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   9:21.62 F Colby Otero               12  Kalaheo              3/17/2018  OIA Smithe Invitational
  2   9:26.94 F Jason Wang                SR  Iolani                3/3/2018  ILH @ Iolani
  3   9:29.67 F Nicholas Arima            SR  Iolani                3/3/2018  ILH @ Iolani
  4   9:36.45 F Hudson Lockette           SR  CAST                 3/10/2018  OIA @ Castle
  5   9:36.71 F Adam Harder               SO  Hanalani              3/3/2018  ILH @ Iolani
  6   9:42.90 F Garret Smith                  Warriors              3/1/2018  KIF Qualify 1
  7   9:43.30 F Noah Roberts              12  Campbell             3/17/2018  OIA Yamamoto Invitational
  8   9:47.22 F Alec Ankrum                   Kealakehe            3/10/2018  BIIF @ Konawaena
  9   9:49.06 F Connor Kong               9   Maui                 3/16/2018  MIL Yamamoto Invitational
 10   9:51.39 F Adam Hakola               10  Maui                 3/16/2018  MIL Yamamoto Invitational
 11   9:56.89 F Gabriel Tom               11  Kaiser               3/17/2018  OIA Yamamoto Invitational
 12   9:59.00 F William Ho                FR  KSKV                 3/10/2018  ILH @ Punahou
 13  10:00.79 F Reimon Wada               JR  Roosevelt            3/17/2018  OIA Roosevelt Invitational
 14  10:01.20 F Dinesh Nathukumar         12  Maui                 2/23/2018  MIL MEET #1
 15  10:01.77 F Marcus Tsuruda            SR  Maryknoll            3/10/2018  ILH @ Punahou
 16  10:01.87 F Carlos Orona-Frias        SO  Leilehua             3/17/2018  OIA Smithe Invitational
 17  10:04.59 F Charles McManus           SO  Mid Pacific          3/10/2018  ILH @ Punahou
 18  10:04.88 F Griffin Hardy             10  King Kekauli          3/9/2018  MIL MEET #3
 19  10:05.51 F Timothy Schiller          12  Mililani             3/10/2018  OIA @ Waipahu
 20  10:07.86 F Marshall Brenha           12  Kea'au               3/10/2018  BIIF @ Konawaena
 21  10:08.50 F Aaron Chang               SO  Punahou              3/10/2018  ILH @ Punahou
 22  10:08.94 F Noah Bue                  JR  Pearl City           3/17/2018  OIA Smithe Invitational
 23  10:11.27 F Connor Kong               9   Maui                  3/2/2018  MIL MEET #2
 24  10:12.02 F John Marrack              9   Hilo                 3/10/2018  BIIF @ Konawaena
 25  10:13.05 F Adrian Larkspur           11  Waiakea              3/17/2018  BIIF @ KS Hawaii
 26  10:13.80 F Kainalu Pagente           FR  Pearl City           3/10/2018  OIA @ Waipahu
 27  10:14.60 F Hunter Shields            9   Maui                 3/16/2018  MIL Yamamoto Invitational
 28  10:21.96 F Kanalu Monaco             SO  Iolani                3/3/2018  ILH @ Iolani
 29  10:23.50 F Peyton Oshiro             JR  HBA                   3/3/2018  ILH @ Iolani
 30  10:24.59 F Logan Finley              9   Campbell             3/17/2018  OIA Yamamoto Invitational
 
Boys   110m Hurdles
===================================================================================================
                Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     14.62 F Tanner Moku               SO  KSKV                 3/10/2018  ILH @ Punahou
  2     14.97 F Rey Cadiz                 11  Baldwin               3/9/2018  MIL MEET #3
  3     15.42 F Tyler Udarbe              JR  Iolani               3/10/2018  ILH @ Punahou
  4     15.69 F Justyce Kahunahana-Simms  12  Kealakehe            3/17/2018  BIIF @ KS Hawaii
  5     15.70 F Lucas Milne               SR  Punahou              3/10/2018  ILH @ Punahou
  6     15.6h F Payton Mulleitner         SR  KSKV                  3/3/2018  ILH @ Iolani
  6     15.6h F Alexander Thompson        JR  Punahou               3/3/2018  ILH @ Iolani
  8     16.00 F Dylan Forbes              12  Hilo                 3/17/2018  BIIF @ KS Hawaii
  9     16.01 F Tyler Adachi              11  Baldwin              2/23/2018  MIL MEET #1
 10     16.12 F Michael Rebolledo         11  Baldwin               3/2/2018  MIL MEET #2
 11     16.21 F Dorian Furtado            JR  Leilehua             3/10/2018  OIA @ Leilehua
 12     16.43 F Trevor Kukahiko           11  Kapolei              3/17/2018  OIA Yamamoto Invitational
 13     16.45 F Dezhaun Stribling         10  Kapolei              3/17/2018  OIA Yamamoto Invitational
 14     16.52 F Kaihulali Casco           10  Lahainaluna           3/9/2018  MIL MEET #3
 15     16.74 F James McGary              JR  Leilehua             3/10/2018  OIA @ Leilehua
 16     16.87 F Diamond Larkin            JR  Leilehua             3/17/2018  OIA Smithe Invitational
 16     16.87 F Theopholis O'Neal         SR  Pearl City           3/10/2018  OIA @ Waipahu
 16     16.87 F Kesean James              JR  Leilehua             3/10/2018  OIA @ Leilehua
 19     16.94 F Bishop Wickes             11  Baldwin              2/23/2018  MIL MEET #1
 19     16.7h F Luke Bowers               JR  Punahou               3/3/2018  ILH @ Iolani
 21     17.07 P Brian Sandoval            10  Lahainaluna          3/16/2018  MIL Yamamoto Invitational
 22     17.15 F Michael Edwards           JR  Radford              3/16/2018  OIA Velasco Invitational
 23     17.0h F Elan Costanios            SR  KSKV                  3/3/2018  ILH @ Iolani
 24     17.1h F Nicholas Allen            JR  Punahou               3/3/2018  ILH @ Iolani
 25     17.36 F Jake Toci                 10  KS Hawaii            3/10/2018  BIIF @ Konawaena
 26     17.42 F Keoki Davis               SR  Waianae              3/16/2018  OIA Velasco Invitational
 27     17.43 F Ralph Cacayorin           10  Maui                  3/2/2018  MIL MEET #2
 28     17.44 F Steven Hinders            12  Hilo                 3/17/2018  BIIF @ KS Hawaii
 28     17.44 F Christian Mendez          11  Konawaena            3/17/2018  BIIF @ KS Hawaii
 30     17.61 F Jesse Freitas             12  Campbell             3/17/2018  OIA Yamamoto Invitational
 
Boys   300m Hurdles
===================================================================================================
                Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     39.92 F Tanner Moku               SO  KSKV                 3/10/2018  ILH @ Punahou
  2     40.54 F Rey Cadiz                 11  Baldwin              3/16/2018  MIL Yamamoto Invitational
  3     41.19 F Lucas Milne               SR  Punahou               3/3/2018  ILH @ Iolani
  4     41.65 F Michael Edwards           JR  Radford              3/16/2018  OIA Velasco Invitational
  5     41.89 F Tyler Udarbe              JR  Iolani               3/10/2018  ILH @ Punahou
  6     41.95 F Justyce Kahunahana-Simms  12  Kealakehe            3/17/2018  BIIF @ KS Hawaii
  7     42.29 F Payton Mulleitner         SR  KSKV                 3/10/2018  ILH @ Punahou
  8     42.52 F Chris Pang                    Punahou              3/10/2018  ILH @ Punahou
  9     42.93 F Theopholis O'Neal         SR  Pearl City           3/10/2018  OIA @ Waipahu
 10     43.11 F Luke Bowers               JR  Punahou               3/3/2018  ILH @ Iolani
 11     43.18 F Skyler Chong              12  Hilo                 3/17/2018  BIIF @ KS Hawaii
 12     43.52 F Michael Rebolledo         11  Baldwin              3/16/2018  MIL Yamamoto Invitational
 13     43.62 F Jesse Freitas             12  Campbell             3/17/2018  OIA Yamamoto Invitational
 14     43.70 F Dorian Furtado            JR  Leilehua             3/10/2018  OIA @ Leilehua
 15     43.79 F Kaihulali Casco           10  Lahainaluna           3/2/2018  MIL MEET #2
 16     43.98 F Ethan Perreira            11  Kea'au               3/17/2018  BIIF @ KS Hawaii
 17     44.17 P Brian Sandoval            10  Lahainaluna          3/16/2018  MIL Yamamoto Invitational
 18     44.36 F Jake Toci                 10  KS Hawaii            3/10/2018  BIIF @ Konawaena
 19     44.44 F Seneca Helfrich           12  Waiakea              3/17/2018  BIIF @ KS Hawaii
 20     44.52 F Alexander Thompson        JR  Punahou               3/3/2018  ILH @ Iolani
 21     45.13 F Ka'eo Wongbusarakum       SO  Punahou              3/10/2018  ILH @ Punahou
 22     45.32 F Hakui Chock               SR  PAC                   3/3/2018  ILH @ Iolani
 23     45.33 F Devin Li                  JR  Roosevelt            3/17/2018  OIA Roosevelt Invitational
 24     45.48 F Charles Johnson           SR  Radford              3/16/2018  OIA Velasco Invitational
 25     45.50 F Steven Hinders            12  Hilo                 3/17/2018  BIIF @ KS Hawaii
 26     45.52 F Elijah Badoyen            11  Kapolei              3/17/2018  OIA Yamamoto Invitational
 27     45.61 F Dylan Forbes              12  Hilo                 3/10/2018  BIIF @ Konawaena
 28     45.69 F Tyler Goo                 JR  Kailua               3/10/2018  OIA @ Castle
 29     45.76 F Dezhaun Stribling         10  Kapolei              3/10/2018  OIA @ Leilehua
 30     45.78 F Bishop Wickes             11  Baldwin               3/9/2018  MIL MEET #3
 
Boys   4x100m Relay
===================================================================================================
                Name                    Team
===================================================================================================
  1 A  'St Louis'    43.65 F                             3/10/2018  ILH @ Punahou
  2 A  'Kaiser'    44.13 F                               3/10/2018  OIA @ Castle
  3 A  'Baldwin'    44.22 F                              3/16/2018  MIL Yamamoto Invitational
  4 A  'Konawaena'    44.28 F                            3/17/2018  BIIF @ KS Hawaii
  5 A  'Waianae'    44.38 F                              3/16/2018  OIA Velasco Invitational
  6 A  'KSKV'    44.43 F                                  3/3/2018  ILH @ Iolani
  7 A  'Leilehua'    44.45 F                             3/10/2018  OIA @ Leilehua
  8 A  'Kealakehe'    44.61 F                            3/17/2018  BIIF @ KS Hawaii
  9 A  'Kalani'    44.99 F                               3/10/2018  OIA @ Roosevelt
 10 A  'Warriors'    45.26 F                              3/8/2018  KIF Qualify 2
 10 A  'Campbell'    45.26 F                             3/17/2018  OIA Yamamoto Invitational
 12 A  'Waiakea'    45.37 F                              3/17/2018  BIIF @ KS Hawaii
 13 A  'Hilo'    45.44 F                                 3/17/2018  BIIF @ KS Hawaii
 14 A  'Maui'    45.53 F                                 3/16/2018  MIL Yamamoto Invitational
 15 A  'Kauai Boys'    45.72 F                            3/8/2018  KIF Qualify 2
 16 A  'Roosevelt'    45.80 F                            3/17/2018  OIA Roosevelt Invitational
 17 A  'Kamehameha M'    45.85 F                         2/23/2018  MIL MEET #1
 18 A  'Hba'    45.88 F                                  3/10/2018  ILH @ Punahou
 19 A  'Moanalua'    45.95 F                             3/10/2018  OIA @ Roosevelt
 20 A  'Iolani'    45.98 F                                3/3/2018  ILH @ Iolani
 21 A  'Kea'au'    46.09 F                               3/17/2018  BIIF @ KS Hawaii
 22 A  'Lahainaluna'    46.10 F                           3/9/2018  MIL MEET #3
 23 A  'Pearl City'    46.22 F                           3/17/2018  OIA Smithe Invitational
 24 A  'Waipahu'    46.24 F                              3/16/2018  OIA Velasco Invitational
 25 A  'Nanakuli'    46.48 F                             3/16/2018  OIA Velasco Invitational
 26 A  'Mid Pacific'    46.64 F                          3/10/2018  ILH @ Punahou
 27 A  'McKinley'    46.98 F                             3/17/2018  OIA Roosevelt Invitational
 28 A  'Kapolei'    47.03 F                              3/17/2018  OIA Yamamoto Invitational
 29 A  'Kalaheo'    47.45 F                              3/10/2018  OIA @ Castle
 30 A  'Mililani'    47.51 F                             3/17/2018  OIA Yamamoto Invitational
 
Boys   4x400m Relay
===================================================================================================
                Name                    Team
===================================================================================================
  1 A  'Kaiser'  3:30.21 F                               3/10/2018  OIA @ Castle
  2 A  'Konawaena'  3:34.98 F                            3/10/2018  BIIF @ Konawaena
  3 A  'Baldwin'  3:35.08 F                              3/16/2018  MIL Yamamoto Invitational
  4 A  'Radford'  3:35.23 F                              3/16/2018  OIA Velasco Invitational
  5 A  'Maui'  3:35.97 F                                 3/16/2018  MIL Yamamoto Invitational
  6 A  'Roosevelt'  3:37.80 F                            3/17/2018  OIA Roosevelt Invitational
  7 A  'Campbell'  3:38.29 F                             3/17/2018  OIA Yamamoto Invitational
  8 A  'Leilehua'  3:38.42 F                             3/10/2018  OIA @ Leilehua
  9 B  'Punahou'  3:39.99 F                               3/3/2018  ILH @ Iolani
 10 A  'Kapolei'  3:40.06 F                              3/17/2018  OIA Yamamoto Invitational
 11 A  'Kamehameha M'  3:41.02 F                          3/9/2018  MIL MEET #3
 12 A  'Lahainaluna'  3:42.72 F                           3/9/2018  MIL MEET #3
 13 A  'Seabury Hall'  3:43.09 F                          3/2/2018  MIL MEET #2
 14 A  'Mililani'  3:43.11 F                             3/17/2018  OIA Yamamoto Invitational
 15 A  'Hilo'  3:43.28 F                                 3/17/2018  BIIF @ KS Hawaii
 16 A  'St Louis'  3:43.80 F                              3/3/2018  ILH @ Iolani
 17 A  'Waiakea'  3:44.10 F                              3/10/2018  BIIF @ Konawaena
 18 A  'Kalaheo'  3:44.57 F                              3/17/2018  OIA Smithe Invitational
 19 A  'Waipahu'  3:45.57 F                              3/16/2018  OIA Velasco Invitational
 20 A  'Pearl City'  3:45.60 F                           3/10/2018  OIA @ Waipahu
 21 B  'Moanalua'  3:45.92 F                             3/17/2018  OIA Roosevelt Invitational
 22 A  'King Kekauli'  3:46.66 F                          3/9/2018  MIL MEET #3
 23 A  'Nanakuli'  3:46.85 F                             3/16/2018  OIA Velasco Invitational
 24 A  'Wai'  3:46.90 F                                  3/15/2018  KIF Qualify 3 Track Meet
 25 A  'Iolani'  3:48.74 F                                3/3/2018  ILH @ Iolani
 26 A  'Ks Hawaii'  3:49.81 F                            3/10/2018  BIIF @ Konawaena
 27 A  'Kauai Boys'  3:50.78 F                            3/8/2018  KIF Qualify 2
 28 A  'Kealakehe'  3:50.82 F                            3/10/2018  BIIF @ Konawaena
 29 A  'CAST'  3:52.39 F                                 3/17/2018  OIA Roosevelt Invitational
 29 A  'Kea'au'  3:52.39 F                               3/17/2018  BIIF @ KS Hawaii

Boys    High Jump
===================================================================================================
                Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   6-02.00 F Luke Stevens              11  Kaiser               3/10/2018  OIA @ Castle
  2   6-02.00 F Shawn Silva               12  Baldwin              3/16/2018  MIL Yamamoto Invitational
  3   6-00.00 F Isaiah Tanner             12  Lahainaluna          3/16/2018  MIL Yamamoto Invitational
  3   6-00.00 F Mark Tabalbag             SR  Kauai Boys            3/8/2018  KIF Qualify 2
  3   6-00.00 F Easton Phillips           12  Kapolei              3/10/2018  OIA @ Leilehua
  6   5-11.00 F Joshua Romero             12  Baldwin              2/23/2018  MIL MEET #1
  7   5-10.00 F Hugh Donlon               JR  Mid Pacific           3/3/2018  ILH @ Iolani
  7   5-10.00 F Brett Furukawa            JR  Roosevelt            3/10/2018  OIA @ Roosevelt
  7   5-10.00 F Henry Nixon               12  Campbell             3/17/2018  OIA Yamamoto Invitational
  7   5-10.00 F Aaron Rivas               12  Kaiser               3/10/2018  OIA @ Castle
  7   5-10.00 F Tyler Pangelinan          SR  Roosevelt            3/10/2018  OIA @ Roosevelt
 12   5-09.00 F Modesto Bacaltos          11  Farrington           3/10/2018  OIA @ Roosevelt
 13   5-08.00 F Dezhaun Stribling         10  Kapolei              3/10/2018  OIA @ Leilehua
 13   5-08.00 F Nathaniel Cremer          11  Baldwin              3/16/2018  MIL Yamamoto Invitational
 13   5-08.00 F James McGary              JR  Leilehua             3/10/2018  OIA @ Leilehua
 13   5-08.00 F Tanner Wright             SR  Kailua               3/17/2018  OIA Roosevelt Invitational
 13   5-08.00 F Shaun Paglinawan          JR  Kauai Boys            3/1/2018  KIF Qualify 1
 13   5-08.00 F Caleb Sylva               10  King Kekauli         3/16/2018  MIL Yamamoto Invitational
 13   5-08.00 F William Kamaka                WAI                   3/8/2018  KIF Qualify 2
 13   5-08.00 F Cooper Tirado             12  Kapolei              3/10/2018  OIA @ Leilehua
 13   5-08.00 F Korvin Feagins                St Louis              3/3/2018  ILH @ Iolani
 22   5-06.00 F Reichel Vegas             11  Mililani             3/10/2018  OIA @ Waipahu
 22   5-06.00 F Cade Smith                SO  Radford              3/10/2018  OIA @ Waipahu
 22   5-06.00 F Samuel Ostermiller        10  Kamehameha M         2/23/2018  MIL MEET #1
 22   5-06.00 F Cj Hamasaki               10  Kamehameha M         2/23/2018  MIL MEET #1
 22   5-06.00 F Isaiah Richards           10  Maui                  3/9/2018  MIL MEET #3
 22   5-06.00 F J'Drien Jones             JR  Radford              3/10/2018  OIA @ Waipahu
 22   5-06.00 F Christopher Suehisa       SR  Iolani               3/10/2018  ILH @ Punahou
 22   5-06.00 F Alex Muti                 10  Konawaena            3/10/2018  BIIF @ Konawaena
 22   5-06.00 F Skyler Johnson            SO  Punahou              3/10/2018  ILH @ Punahou
 22   5-06.00 F Cameron Yahata            JR  CAST                 3/10/2018  OIA @ Castle
 22   5-06.00 F Elijah Aiwohi             10  Kea'au               3/10/2018  BIIF @ Konawaena
 22   5-06.00 F kaimana Gerard            12  Kamehameha M          3/9/2018  MIL MEET #3
 22   5-06.00 F Noa Taylor                FR  KSKV                  3/3/2018  ILH @ Iolani
 22   5-06.00 F Keoki Davis               SR  Waianae              3/10/2018  OIA @ Leilehua
 22   5-06.00 F Jared Wong                SO  Punahou              3/10/2018  ILH @ Punahou
 22   5-06.00 F Cruz Braun                9   Kamehameha M         3/16/2018  MIL Yamamoto Invitational
 
Boys    Pole Vault
===================================================================================================
                Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1  15-01.00 F J. Kai Yamafuji           SO  Punahou               3/3/2018  ILH @ Iolani
  2  14-01.00 F Eric-James Cabais-Fernan  11  Waiakea              3/17/2018  BIIF @ KS Hawaii
  3  14-00.00 F Christian Ellis           12  Hilo                 3/10/2018  BIIF @ Konawaena
  3  14-00.00 F Logan Rubasch             SR  Iolani               3/10/2018  ILH @ Punahou
  5  13-06.00 F Edward Omine              12  Baldwin               3/2/2018  MIL MEET #2
  5  13-06.00 F Jarod Okamura             SR  Iolani                3/3/2018  ILH @ Iolani
  7  13-00.00 F Shawn Silva               12  Baldwin              2/23/2018  MIL MEET #1
  8  12-06.00 F Jacob Thompson            SR  KSKV                 3/10/2018  ILH @ Punahou
  9  12-00.00 F Tyler Park                SR  KSKV                 3/10/2018  ILH @ Punahou
  9  12-00.00 F Kainoa Andrade            SR  KSKV                  3/3/2018  ILH @ Iolani
 11  11-06.00 F Deylan Okinaka            10  Waiakea              3/17/2018  BIIF @ KS Hawaii
 11  11-06.00 F Micah Hee                 SR  KSKV                 3/10/2018  ILH @ Punahou
 13  11-00.00 F Isaac Dagan               10  Mililani             3/17/2018  OIA Yamamoto Invitational
 13  11-00.00 F John Williamson           12  Kamehameha M          3/2/2018  MIL MEET #2
 15  10-06.00 F Joshua Parker             FR  KSKV                  3/3/2018  ILH @ Iolani
 15  10-06.00 F Hunter Worth              12  Kamehameha M          3/2/2018  MIL MEET #2
 15  10-06.00 F Duke Borengasser          SO  KSKV                 3/10/2018  ILH @ Punahou
 15  10-06.00 F Mauhia Kimata             SO  Punahou              3/10/2018  ILH @ Punahou
 15  10-06.00 F Trevor Hemmings           JR  Punahou               3/3/2018  ILH @ Iolani
 20  10-00.00 F Calan Acob                12  Hilo                 3/10/2018  BIIF @ Konawaena
 20  10-00.00 F Ian Jessop                11  Campbell             3/17/2018  OIA Yamamoto Invitational
 20  10-00.00 F Dakota Birgado-Tavares    10  Waiakea              3/10/2018  BIIF @ Konawaena
 20  10-00.00 F Tehinu Border             12  Hilo                 3/10/2018  BIIF @ Konawaena
 20  10-00.00 F Kainalu Estrella          12  Lahainaluna           3/9/2018  MIL MEET #3
 20  10-00.00 F Alejandro Ruck Vega       12  Mililani             3/17/2018  OIA Yamamoto Invitational
 20  10-00.00 F Kaimana Gahan             12  Farrington           3/16/2018  OIA Velasco Invitational
 27   9-06.00 F John Viado                12  Kamehameha M         3/16/2018  MIL Yamamoto Invitational
 27   9-06.00 F Clayton Edwards           JR  Radford              3/16/2018  OIA Velasco Invitational
 27   9-06.00 F Kamahao Kini-Lopez        SO  KSKV                  3/3/2018  ILH @ Iolani
 27   9-06.00 F Paul Omengebar            JR  CAST                 3/17/2018  OIA Roosevelt Invitational
 27   9-06.00 F Jensen Garcia             SO  Punahou               3/3/2018  ILH @ Iolani
 27   9-06.00 F Jimmie Paeste             12  Mililani             3/17/2018  OIA Yamamoto Invitational
 27   9-06.00 F Jordan Shiu               SO  Iolani               3/10/2018  ILH @ Punahou
 27   9-06.00 F Gideon Devendra           JR  Iolani                3/3/2018  ILH @ Iolani

Boys    Long Jump
===================================================================================================
                Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1  22-01.50 F Reichel Vegas             11  Mililani             3/10/2018  OIA @ Waipahu
  2  22-00.00 F Isaiah Tanner             12  Lahainaluna          3/16/2018  MIL Yamamoto Invitational
  3  21-05.75 F Darrian Cremer            12  Baldwin               3/9/2018  MIL MEET #3
  4  21-03.00 F Zion Williams                 Warriors             3/15/2018  KIF Qualify 3 Track Meet
  5  20-11.00 F Kesean James              JR  Leilehua             3/10/2018  OIA @ Leilehua
  6  20-10.50 F Michael Rebolledo         11  Baldwin               3/2/2018  MIL MEET #2
  7  20-06.00 F Hauoli Akau               12  Konawaena            3/10/2018  BIIF @ Konawaena
  8  20-05.50 F Rohel Ruiz                12  Baldwin               3/2/2018  MIL MEET #2
  9  20-05.00 F kaimana Gerard            12  Kamehameha M          3/9/2018  MIL MEET #3
 10  20-04.50 F Antrone Cliff             JR  KAIM                 3/17/2018  OIA Roosevelt Invitational
 11  20-04.00 F Javon Rodriguez           12  Mililani             3/10/2018  OIA @ Waipahu
 12  20-02.50 F Travonne McKenzie         JR  Leilehua             3/17/2018  OIA Smithe Invitational
 13  20-01.00 F Isaiah Harris             12  Waipahu              3/10/2018  OIA @ Waipahu
 14  20-00.75 F Jordan Elliott            12  Kalaheo              3/17/2018  OIA Smithe Invitational
 15  19-11.50 F Jacob Madariaga           11  Maui                 3/16/2018  MIL Yamamoto Invitational
 16  19-09.50 F Kaihulali Casco           10  Lahainaluna          3/16/2018  MIL Yamamoto Invitational
 17  19-09.00 F Rashod Tanner             SO  Moanalua             3/10/2018  OIA @ Roosevelt
 17  19-09.00 F Keoki Davis               SR  Waianae              3/10/2018  OIA @ Leilehua
 19  19-08.50 F Justyce Kahunahana-Simms  12  Kealakehe            3/17/2018  BIIF @ KS Hawaii
 19  19-08.50 F Logan Matsuoka            12  Kalani               3/17/2018  OIA Roosevelt Invitational
 21  19-07.25 F Tai Atkins                11  KS Hawaii            3/17/2018  BIIF @ KS Hawaii
 22  19-06.75 F Bryton Lewi               12  Kealakehe            3/17/2018  BIIF @ KS Hawaii
 23  19-06.50 F Junah Corpuz              SR  Kauai Boys            3/1/2018  KIF Qualify 1
 24  19-06.00 F Ty Litsey                 12  Mililani             3/10/2018  OIA @ Waipahu
 24  19-06.00 F Travis Tagad              12  Kalani               3/10/2018  OIA @ Roosevelt
 26  19-05.00 F Cheyn Tam-Switzer         11  Waiakea              3/10/2018  BIIF @ Konawaena
 26  19-05.00 F Joshua Romero             12  Baldwin               3/9/2018  MIL MEET #3
 26  19-05.00 F Saege Ayala               FR  Waianae              3/10/2018  OIA @ Leilehua
 26  19-05.00 F Cj Hamasaki               10  Kamehameha M         2/23/2018  MIL MEET #1
 30  19-02.75 F William Kamaka                WAI                  3/15/2018  KIF Qualify 3 Track Meet
 
Boys    Triple Jump
===================================================================================================
                Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1  43-06.00 F Isaiah Harris             12  Waipahu              3/16/2018  OIA Velasco Invitational
  2  42-06.00 F Kovee Rivera              12  Hilo                 3/17/2018  BIIF @ KS Hawaii
  3  41-11.00 F Bishop Wickes             11  Baldwin               3/9/2018  MIL MEET #3
  4  41-06.50 F J'Drien Jones             JR  Radford              3/10/2018  OIA @ Waipahu
  5  41-03.00 F Micah Williams            JR  Punahou               3/3/2018  ILH @ Iolani
  6  41-01.00 F Travis Tagad              12  Kalani               3/10/2018  OIA @ Roosevelt
  6  41-01.00 F Antrone Cliff             JR  KAIM                 3/17/2018  OIA Roosevelt Invitational
  8  40-01.25 F Tai Atkins                11  KS Hawaii            3/17/2018  BIIF @ KS Hawaii
  9  39-10.00 F Keoki Davis               SR  Waianae              3/10/2018  OIA @ Leilehua
  9  39-10.00 F Grant Rae                 JR  Leilehua             3/17/2018  OIA Smithe Invitational
 11  39-09.00 F Junah Corpuz              SR  Kauai Boys            3/1/2018  KIF Qualify 1
 12  39-08.50 F Christian Reinhardt       11  Baldwin              3/16/2018  MIL Yamamoto Invitational
 13  39-08.00 F Trevor Kukahiko           11  Kapolei              3/10/2018  OIA @ Leilehua
 14  39-07.50 F Isaiah Akana              11  Kea'au               3/17/2018  BIIF @ KS Hawaii
 15  39-07.00 P Elijah Ragudo             12  Lahainaluna          3/16/2018  MIL Yamamoto Invitational
 16  39-05.00 F Ty Litsey                 12  Mililani             3/10/2018  OIA @ Waipahu
 17  39-04.00 F Micah Akiu                JR  KSKV                  3/3/2018  ILH @ Iolani
 18  39-02.00 F Zachary Salas             11  Kalani               3/10/2018  OIA @ Roosevelt
 18  39-02.00 F Hieu Huynh                SR  McKinley             3/17/2018  OIA Roosevelt Invitational
 20  38-10.25 F Aj Ulufale                SR  PAC                  3/10/2018  ILH @ Punahou
 21  38-09.00 F Kesean James              JR  Leilehua             3/10/2018  OIA @ Leilehua
 21  38-09.00 F Reichel Vegas             11  Mililani             3/10/2018  OIA @ Waipahu
 23  38-08.00 F Hugh Donlon               JR  Mid Pacific           3/3/2018  ILH @ Iolani
 24  38-06.00 F Saege Ayala               FR  Waianae              3/10/2018  OIA @ Leilehua
 25  38-05.00 F Tavian Bryant             JR  Radford              3/16/2018  OIA Velasco Invitational
 26  38-03.50 F Kainoakeola Sanchez       12  Kamehameha M         3/16/2018  MIL Yamamoto Invitational
 27  38-03.00 F Neo Takazawa              FR  Punahou               3/3/2018  ILH @ Iolani
 28  38-02.50 F Thibaut Dabrowski         10  Konawaena            3/10/2018  BIIF @ Konawaena
 29  38-02.00 F Korvin Feagins                St Louis              3/3/2018  ILH @ Iolani
 30  38-01.75 F Bredan Aniya                  St Louis             3/10/2018  ILH @ Punahou
 
Boys    Shot Put
===================================================================================================
                Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1  52-05.00 F Micah Au-Haupu            12  Kamehameha M         3/16/2018  MIL Yamamoto Invitational
  2  49-00.50 F Ferenise Lualemana        SR  Aiea                 3/16/2018  OIA Velasco Invitational
  3  47-06.00 F Logan Faitau              11  Farrington           3/16/2018  OIA Velasco Invitational
  4  47-00.50 F Braxton Victor            SR  Leilehua             3/17/2018  OIA Smithe Invitational
  5  46-07.00 F Alama Uluave              SR  Punahou              3/10/2018  ILH @ Punahou
  6  46-04.50 F Ahofitu Maka              SR  Punahou               3/3/2018  ILH @ Iolani
  7  46-03.00 F Jason Kaya                12  Baldwin               3/2/2018  MIL MEET #2
  8  45-09.00 F Treau Tupuola             SR  Aiea                 3/16/2018  OIA Velasco Invitational
  9  45-06.00 F Abel Pacatang             11  Waiakea              3/10/2018  BIIF @ Konawaena
 10  44-11.00 F Josh White                    St Louis             3/10/2018  ILH @ Punahou
 11  44-09.00 F Atui Valu                 SR  Waianae              3/16/2018  OIA Velasco Invitational
 12  44-02.50 F Jonathan Pei              JR  Aiea                 3/10/2018  OIA @ Waipahu
 13  43-04.00 F Kelsan Cacoulidis         12  Konawaena            3/10/2018  BIIF @ Konawaena
 14  43-00.50 P Koa Evalu-Robinson        12  Lahainaluna          3/16/2018  MIL Yamamoto Invitational
 15  42-09.00 F David Hernandez           SR  Waianae              3/16/2018  OIA Velasco Invitational
 16  42-06.50 F Loni Bloomfield           12  Hilo                 3/17/2018  BIIF @ KS Hawaii
 17  42-06.00 F Legend Matautia           SO  Punahou              3/10/2018  ILH @ Punahou
 18  42-01.00 F Marcus Jackson            12  Mililani             3/17/2018  OIA Yamamoto Invitational
 19  42-00.00 F Keanu Caldwell            12  Konawaena            3/17/2018  BIIF @ KS Hawaii
 20  41-09.50 F Kalawai'a Pescaia         SR  KSKV                  3/3/2018  ILH @ Iolani
 21  41-09.00 F Damien Fauolo             SR  CAST                 3/10/2018  OIA @ Castle
 21  41-09.00 F Kukeaponookalan Emmsley   12  Kapolei              3/10/2018  OIA @ Leilehua
 23  41-05.75 F Benjamin Tokanang         9   Baldwin              3/16/2018  MIL Yamamoto Invitational
 24  41-05.50 F Francisco Xavier Ponce    12  Maui                 3/16/2018  MIL Yamamoto Invitational
 25  41-04.75 F Jaeden Chow               JR  Leilehua             3/17/2018  OIA Smithe Invitational
 26  41-02.75 F Aaron Fonoimoana-Vaomu    10  Kahuku               3/17/2018  OIA Smithe Invitational
 27  40-11.50 F Austin Younce             12  Hilo                 3/17/2018  BIIF @ KS Hawaii
 28  40-10.00 F Riden Leong               SR  Maryknoll            3/10/2018  ILH @ Punahou
 29  40-09.00 F Cody Silva                SR  CAST                 3/10/2018  OIA @ Castle
 30  40-06.00 F Saleaula Collins          11  Farrington           3/10/2018  OIA @ Roosevelt
 
Boys    Discus
===================================================================================================
                Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1 167-03.00 F Alama Uluave              SR  Punahou              3/10/2018  ILH @ Punahou
  2 146-08.00 F Micah Au-Haupu            12  Kamehameha M          3/9/2018  MIL MEET #3
  3 146-05.00 F Ahofitu Maka              SR  Punahou              3/10/2018  ILH @ Punahou
  4 145-04.00 F Kalawai'a Pescaia         SR  KSKV                  3/3/2018  ILH @ Iolani
  5 140-02.00 F Kukeaponookalan Emmsley   12  Kapolei              3/10/2018  OIA @ Leilehua
  6 139-06.00 F Apakasi Felemi            11  Lahainaluna           3/9/2018  MIL MEET #3
  7 136-06.00 F Legend Matautia           SO  Punahou              3/10/2018  ILH @ Punahou
  8 136-00.00 F Braxton Victor            SR  Leilehua             3/17/2018  OIA Smithe Invitational
  9 132-09.00 F Elijah Aken-Matthewson    JR  Waianae              3/10/2018  OIA @ Leilehua
 10 132-08.00 F Treau Tupuola             SR  Aiea                 3/10/2018  OIA @ Waipahu
 11 132-00.00 F Koa Tom                   11  Kaiser               3/17/2018  OIA Yamamoto Invitational
 12 131-06.00 F Ferenise Lualemana        SR  Aiea                 3/16/2018  OIA Velasco Invitational
 12 131-06.00 F Josh White                    St Louis             3/10/2018  ILH @ Punahou
 14 128-10.00 F Grayson Cosier            12  KS Hawaii            3/17/2018  BIIF @ KS Hawaii
 15 127-03.00 F Logan Faitau              11  Farrington           3/10/2018  OIA @ Roosevelt
 16 122-03.00 F Loni Bloomfield           12  Hilo                 3/17/2018  BIIF @ KS Hawaii
 17 121-01.00 F Israel Sagapolutele       SR  Damien               3/10/2018  ILH @ Punahou
 18 120-00.00 F Austin Younce             12  Hilo                 3/17/2018  BIIF @ KS Hawaii
 19 119-11.00 F Jesse Llana               SR  Pearl City           3/10/2018  OIA @ Waipahu
 20 119-07.00 F Jason Kaya                12  Baldwin               3/9/2018  MIL MEET #3
 20 119-07.00 F Nathan Kidani             12  Campbell             3/10/2018  OIA @ Leilehua
 22 118-08.00 F Koa Evalu-Robinson        12  Lahainaluna           3/2/2018  MIL MEET #2
 23 118-04.00 F Jackson Peterson          SR  Kauai Boys            3/1/2018  KIF Qualify 1
 24 117-06.00 F Allen Purdy               12  Kamehameha M         3/16/2018  MIL Yamamoto Invitational
 25 117-00.50 F Andrew Paese              SR  Waianae              3/10/2018  OIA @ Leilehua
 26 116-10.00 F Atu Falekaono             11  Maui                  3/9/2018  MIL MEET #3
 27 116-03.00 F David Hernandez           SR  Waianae              3/16/2018  OIA Velasco Invitational
 28 115-03.00 F Israel Mann               SO  Radford              3/10/2018  OIA @ Waipahu
 29 114-04.00 F Tomas Apilado                 WAI                   3/8/2018  KIF Qualify 2
 30 114-01.00 F Issac Sagapolutele        SR  Damien                3/3/2018  ILH @ Iolani