18th Aloha State Games Track and Field Meet - 7/19-20/2008
Sponsored by First Hawaiian Bank                        
Clarence TC Ching Athletics Complex
University of Hawaii - Honolulu, HI                  
Results
 
50 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Santiago, Rayna           00 Godspeed TC               8.9h   1 
  2 Thompson, Alosina         00 Koolauloa TC              9.1h   1 
  3 Ching, Jordynne           00 Renegades                 9.3h   1 
  4 Medeiros, Keila           00 Renegades                 9.6h   1 
  5 King, Rishauna            00 Stallions                 9.8h   2 
  6 Curran, Charity           00 Godspeed TC              10.3h   1 
  7 Bahilot-Ishii, Taelyn     01 Godspeed TC              10.5h   1 
  8 Cudiamat, Katelyn         00 Renegades                10.5h   2 
  9 Lum, Melody               02 Renegades                11.2h   2 
 
100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Turner, Alexsis           00 Godspeed TC              16.42   1 
  2 Thompson, Alosina         00 Koolauloa TC             17.90   2 
  3 Padron, Kailee            00 Renegades                17.94   1 
  4 Medeiros, Keila           00 Renegades                18.07   1 
  5 King, Rishauna            00 Stallions                18.28   2 
  6 Brady, Georgi             01 Mililani TC              19.20   1 
  7 Myhre, Kristen            01 Hawaii Kai               19.98   1 
  8 Cudiamat, Katelyn         00 Renegades                20.10   2 
  9 Bahilot-Ishii, Taelyn     01 Godspeed TC              20.55   2 
 10 Curran, Charity           00 Godspeed TC              20.73   2 
 11 Meade, Kylie              01 Hawaii Kai               21.37   2 
 12 Lum, Melody               02 Renegades                21.59   2 
 
200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Padron, Kailee            00 Renegades                39.15  
  2 Ching, Jordynne           00 Renegades                39.48  
  3 King, Rishauna            00 Stallions                41.30  
  4 Brady, Georgi             01 Mililani TC              44.94  
 
400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Turner, Alexsis           00 Godspeed TC            1:24.71  
  2 Padron, Kailee            00 Renegades              1:30.94  
  3 Brady, Georgi             01 Mililani TC            1:39.07  
  4 Cudiamat, Katelyn         00 Renegades              1:40.73  
  5 Myhre, Kristen            01 Hawaii Kai             1:42.40  
  6 Meade, Kylie              01 Hawaii Kai             1:51.22  
 
800 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Myhre, Kristen            01 Hawaii Kai             3:57.40  
  2 Meade, Kylie              01 Hawaii Kai             4:16.63  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mixed Team  'A'                                     1:15.84  
     1) Medeiros, Keila 00              2) Bahilot-Ishii, Taelyn 01       
     3) Santiago, Rayna 00              4) Turner, Alexsis 00             
 
Long Jump Sub-Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Santiago, Rayna           00 Godspeed TC            9-01.50      2.78m 
  2 Thompson, Alosina         00 Koolauloa TC           8-09.00      2.66m 
  3 Ching, Jordynne           00 Renegades              7-11.00      2.41m 
 
50 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Collier, Madison          98 Renegades                 8.1h   1 
  2 Briscoe, Tiela            98 Godspeed TC               8.3h   1 
  3 Auld, Rebekah             99 Renegades                 8.4h   3 
  4 Taulapapa, Aolele         99 Koolauloa TC              8.5h   1 
  5 Brooks, Malia             98 Renegades                 8.6h   2 
  5 Smith, Kameron            99 Godspeed TC               8.6h   1 
  7 Kim-Bustillos, Kylee      98 Mililani TC               8.8h   1 
  8 Curran, Cienna            99 Godspeed TC               9.0h   2 
  9 Kawachi-Ranion, Kiralyn   99 Mililani TC               9.0h   1 
 10 Gudoy, Gabrielle          98 Renegades                 9.1h   2 
 11 Piette, Emily             99 Hawaii Kai                9.3h   1 
 12 Curran, Cydney            98 Godspeed TC               9.4h   2 
 13 Curran, Chardonnay        99 Godspeed TC               9.4h   3 
 14 Chin, Naomi               98 Godspeed TC               9.5h   1 
 15 Tachino, Lauryn           99 Mililani TC               9.7h   2 
 
100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Thompson, Talia           98 Koolauloa TC             15.61   1  15.605
  2 Uyehara, Macy             99 Renegades                15.61   1  15.609
  3 Collier, Madison          98 Renegades                16.10   1 
  4 Briscoe, Tiela            98 Godspeed TC              16.38   1 
  5 Smith, Kameron            99 Godspeed TC              16.55   1 
  6 Taulapapa, Aolele         99 Koolauloa TC             16.56   2 
  7 Santiago, Jayna-Ann       98 Godspeed TC              16.83   3  16.823
  7 Hee, Tyrah                98 Renegades                16.83   1  16.823
  9 Brooks, Malia             98 Renegades                17.02   2 
 10 Choy, Lacie               98 Renegades                17.11   2 
 11 Curran, Cienna            99 Godspeed TC              17.30   2 
 12 Kirk, Phoebe              98 Renegades                17.36   1 
 13 Chin, Naomi               98 Godspeed TC              17.98   2 
 14 Umphress, Rachel          99 Mililani TC              18.31   2 
 15 Gudoy, Gabrielle          98 Renegades                18.32   2 
 16 Curran, Cydney            98 Godspeed TC              18.74   3 
 17 Piette, Emily             99 Hawaii Kai               18.85   3 
 18 Curran, Chardonnay        99 Godspeed TC              18.93   3 
 19 Gomard, Kiarah            99 Godspeed TC              19.21   3 
 20 Tachino, Lauryn           99 Mililani TC              19.28   3 
 
200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Thompson, Talia           98 Koolauloa TC             33.06   1 
  2 Uyehara, Macy             99 Renegades                33.61   1 
  3 Collier, Madison          98 Renegades                33.90   1 
  4 Moul, Jamie               98 Road Runners             34.33   1 
  5 Hee, Tyrah                98 Renegades                35.78   2 
  6 Brooks, Malia             98 Renegades                36.03   2 
  7 Thibodeau, Samantha       99 Renegades                37.25   2 
  8 Choy, Lacie               98 Renegades                39.50   4 
  9 Igarashi, Kiley           98 Hawaii Kai               39.70   3 
 10 Espinosa, Odevi Louise    99 Tsunami                  44.51   3 
 
400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Thompson, Talia           98 Koolauloa TC           1:16.45   3 
  2 Moul, Jamie               98 Road Runners           1:16.71   1 
  3 Auld, Rebekah             99 Renegades              1:17.13   3 
  4 Taulapapa, Aolele         99 Koolauloa TC           1:27.17   3 
  5 Choy, Lacie               98 Renegades              1:30.71   2 
  6 Kawachi-Ranion, Kiralyn   99 Mililani TC            1:31.34   1 
  7 Kapule, Rachel            98 Renegades              1:33.97   2 
  8 Worrall, Sarah            98 Hawaii Kai             1:53.80   3 
 
800 Meter Run Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kwak, Kylie               98 Hawaii Kai             3:26.34  
  2 Tsutsui, Elyse            98 Hawaii Kai             3:41.29  
  3 Kapule, Rachel            98 Renegades              3:49.92  
  4 Espinosa, Odevi Louise    99 Tsunami                4:16.79  
  5 Worrall, Sarah            98 Hawaii Kai             4:45.20  
 
1500 Meter Run Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rubio, Charisse           98 Renegades              6:57.87  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Renegades Track Club  'A'                           1:09.28  
     1) Auld, Rebekah 99                2) Thibodeau, Samantha 99         
     3) Hee, Tyrah 98                   4) Uyehara, Macy 99               
  2 Godspeed TC  'A'                                    1:10.12  
     1) Gomard, Kiarah 99               2) Chin, Naomi 98                 
     3) Santiago, Jayna-Ann 98          4) Smith, Kameron 99              
  3 Hawaii Kai  'A'                                     1:11.16  
     1) Igarashi, Kiley 98              2) Kwak, Kylie 98                 
     3) Tsutsui, Elyse 98               4) Nakano, Alyssa 98              
  4 Mililani TC  'A'                                    1:11.70  
     1) Kim-Bustillos, Kylee 98         2) Umphress, Rachel 99            
     3) Tachino, Lauryn 99              4) Kawachi-Ranion, Kiralyn 99     
 
4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hawaii Kai  'A'                                     6:07.16  
     1) Nakano, Alyssa 98               2) Tsutsui, Elyse 98              
     3) Iwasaki, Stephanie 98           4) Kwak, Kylie 98                 
 
High Jump Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kim-Bustillos, Kylee      98 Mililani TC            3-02.00      0.96m 
 
Long Jump Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Iwasaki, Stephanie        98 Hawaii Kai             9-07.50      2.93m 
  2 Santiago, Jayna-Ann       98 Godspeed TC            9-06.00      2.89m 
  3 Piette, Emily             99 Hawaii Kai             8-05.50      2.57m 
  4 Thibodeau, Samantha       99 Renegades              8-05.00      2.56m 
 
Shot Put Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Martell, Taylor           99 Tsunami               11-03.25      3.43m 
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Briscoe, Diamond          96 Godspeed TC              14.29  
  2 Goya, Geovahn             96 Mililani TC              15.12  
  3 Thompson, Casey           97 Mililani TC              16.00  
  4 Hoshijo, Kai              97 Renegades                16.24  
  5 Taylor, Kahala            96 Renegades                16.26  
  6 Tani, Taylor              97 Hawaii Kai               17.22  
  7 Hoshijo, Andie            96 Renegades                17.50  
 
200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Briscoe, Diamond          96 Godspeed TC              29.13  
  2 Mims, Raven               96 Tsunami                  30.79  
  3 Igarashi, Tiana           97 Hawaii Kai               33.63  
 
400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Briscoe, Diamond          96 Godspeed TC            1:05.02   1 
  2 Mims, Raven               96 Tsunami                1:12.61   1 
  3 Stiles, Alyssa            96 Mililani TC            1:13.93   1 
  4 Liggett, Alice            96 Renegades              1:17.95   2 
  5 Lowers, Alyssia           97 Stallions              1:18.31   1 
  6 Stenman, Emily M          96 Stallions              1:21.66   2 
  7 Igarashi, Tiana           97 Hawaii Kai             1:21.78   2 
  8 Tani, Taylor              97 Hawaii Kai             1:30.21   2 
  9 Tyler, Laura              97 Renegades              1:36.81   2 
 
800 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Quinn, Annika             97 Renegades              2:57.49  
  2 Liggett, Alice            96 Renegades              3:03.42  
  3 Fukumoto, Gabrielle       97 Mililani TC            3:13.97  
  4 Brady, Catharine          96 Mililani TC            3:18.21  
  5 Hee, Lexi                 97 Unattached             3:24.02  
 
1500 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Quinn, Annika             97 Renegades              5:54.65  
  2 Stiles, Alyssa            96 Mililani TC            6:04.80  
  3 Brady, Catharine          96 Mililani TC            6:45.82  
  4 Brady, Teresa             97 Mililani TC            6:51.29  
  5 Yonamine, Rachel          96 Mililani TC            7:05.91  
 
3000 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Yonamine, Rachel          96 Mililani TC           14:54.4h  
 
80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Broderick, Hannah         96 Renegades                16.03  
  2 Jamain, Gabrielle         96 Renegades                16.79  
  3 Kojima, Jackie            96 Unattached               17.08  
  4 Asato, Brielle            96 Renegades                18.26  
  5 Hoshijo, Kai              97 Renegades                18.73  
 -- Stenman, Emily M          96 Stallions                   DQ   Trail leg violation
 
4x100 Meter Relay Midget Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Renegades Track Club  'A'                           1:03.53  
     1) Liggett, Alice 96               2) Jamain, Gabrielle 96           
     3) Asato, Brielle 96               4) Broderick, Hannah 96           
 
4x400 Meter Relay Midget Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hawaii Kai  'A'                                     5:58.12  
     1) Tani, Taylor 97                 2) Igarashi, Kiley 98             
     3) Shodahl, Skye 96                4) Igarashi, Tiana 97             
 
High Jump Midget Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hata, Nadia               96 Renegades              4-00.00      1.21m 
  2 Fukumoto, Gabrielle       97 Mililani TC            3-08.00      1.11m 
  2 Shodahl, Skye             96 Hawaii Kai             3-08.00      1.11m 
 
Long Jump Midget Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Broderick, Hannah         96 Renegades             12-01.50      3.69m 
  2 Asato, Brielle            96 Renegades             11-09.00      3.58m 
  3 Hoshijo, Kai              97 Renegades             11-06.00      3.50m 
  4 Taylor, Kahala            96 Renegades             11-03.00      3.42m 
  5 Jamain, Gabrielle         96 Renegades             11-00.00      3.35m 
  6 Hata, Nadia               96 Renegades             10-09.50      3.28m 
  6 Stenman, Emily M          96 Stallions             10-09.50      3.28m 
  8 Hoshijo, Andie            96 Renegades             10-08.50      3.26m 
  9 Shodahl, Skye             96 Hawaii Kai            10-02.00      3.09m 
 10 Tyler, Laura              97 Renegades              6-07.50      2.01m 
 
Shot Put Midget Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Goya, Geovahn             96 Mililani TC           24-10.25      7.57m 
  2 Yonamine, Rachel          96 Mililani TC           16-09.75      5.12m 
  3 Hee, Lexi                 97 Unattached            14-10.50      4.53m 
  4 Kojima, Jackie            96 Unattached            11-11.00      3.63m 
 
100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Taulapapa, Kayla          95 Koolauloa TC             13.40   1 
  2 Simmons, Siena            94 Renegades                13.53   1 
  3 Kwan, Sari                94 Renegades                13.76   1 
  4 Baker, Catriece           95 Godspeed TC              14.21   1 
  5 King, Courtney            94 Renegades                14.48   1 
  6 Yadao, Kanoelani          95 Renegades                14.75   1 
  7 Smith, Brandy             95 Renegades                15.43   2 
  8 Shreve, Taylor            94 Renegades                15.52   2 
  9 Robbins, Jayci            95 Renegades                15.53   1 
 10 Santiago, Jaysha          95 Godspeed TC              15.72   2 
 11 Kaawa, Mahina             94 Renegades                15.76   2 
 12 Stenman, Rebekka          95 Stallions                16.29   3 
 13 Meditz, Malia             95 Renegades                17.03   3 
 14 Coleman, Carly            95 Mililani TC              17.06   2 
 
200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Taulapapa, Kayla          95 Koolauloa TC             27.36   1 
  2 Kwan, Sari                94 Renegades                28.45   1 
  3 Baker, Catriece           95 Godspeed TC              28.64   1 
  4 Kirk, Kayla               94 Renegades                28.94   1 
  5 Simmons, Siena            94 Renegades                29.40   1 
  6 King, Courtney            94 Renegades                29.66   1 
  7 Yadao, Kanoelani          95 Renegades                31.66   2 
  8 Smith, Brandy             95 Renegades                33.62   2 
  9 Shreve, Taylor            94 Renegades                34.43   2 
 
400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kirk, Kayla               94 Renegades              1:04.86   1 
  2 Yadao, Kanoelani          95 Renegades              1:05.50   1 
  3 Baker, Catriece           95 Godspeed TC            1:10.20   2 
  4 Nakasaki, Tamlyn          95 Renegades              1:19.23   2 
  5 Smith, Brandy             95 Renegades              1:19.35   1 
  6 Meditz, Malia             95 Renegades              1:30.55   2 
  7 Coleman, Carly            95 Mililani TC            1:31.90   1 
 
800 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Faringer, Haley           95 Renegades              2:48.76  
  2 White, Deylynn            94 Godspeed TC            3:02.17  
  3 Shipley, Samantha         94 Koolauloa TC           3:07.50  
  4 Thompson, Gabryelle       95 Renegades              3:09.39  
  5 Humphrey, Michela         94 Renegades              3:17.36  
 
1500 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 White, Deylynn            94 Godspeed TC            6:03.92  
  2 Jenkins, Gabriella        94 Mililani TC            6:15.99  
  3 Shipley, Samantha         94 Koolauloa TC           6:18.56  
  4 Kawana, Jessica           94 Mililani TC            6:26.85  
  5 Thompson, Gabryelle       95 Renegades              6:28.48  
  6 Nakasaki, Tamlyn          95 Renegades              6:34.87  
 
3000 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 White, Deylynn            94 Godspeed TC           12:59.3h  
  2 Jenkins, Gabriella        94 Mililani TC           13:00.2h  
  3 Kawana, Jessica           94 Mililani TC           14:35.9h  
 
100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Faringer, Haley           95 Renegades                18.52  
  2 Pickard, Puaena           94 Renegades                18.89  
  3 Meditz, Malia             95 Renegades                23.91  
 
200 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tyler, Sarah              94 Renegades                34.74  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Youth Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Renegades Track Club  'A'                             52.98  
     1) Kwan, Sari 94                   2) Kirk, Kayla 94                 
     3) Simmons, Siena 94               4) Faringer, Haley 95             
  2 Renegades Track Club  'B'                             59.83  
     1) Kaawa, Mahina 94                2) Humphrey, Michela 94           
     3) Pickard, Puaena 94              4) Shreve, Taylor 94              
 
High Jump Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Simmons, Siena            94 Renegades              4-08.00      1.42m 
  2 Kirk, Kayla               94 Renegades             J4-08.00      1.42m 
  3 Doppelmayer, Shania       95 Mililani TC            4-00.00      1.21m 
  4 Pickard, Puaena           94 Renegades             J4-00.00      1.21m 
 -- Shreve, Taylor            94 Renegades                   NH            
 -- Thompson, Gabryelle       95 Renegades                   NH            
 
Long Jump Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Pickard, Puaena           94 Renegades             13-09.50      4.20m 
  2 King, Courtney            94 Renegades             13-05.00      4.08m 
  3 Humphrey, Michela         94 Renegades             12-07.00      3.83m 
  4 Kwan, Sari                94 Renegades             12-03.00      3.73m 
  5 Smith, Brandy             95 Renegades             12-02.50      3.72m 
  6 Stenman, Rebekka          95 Stallions             10-09.75      3.29m 
 
Triple Jump Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 King, Courtney            94 Renegades             28-07.00      8.71m 
  2 Humphrey, Michela         94 Renegades             27-07.50      8.42m 
 
Shot Put Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Santiago, Jaysha          95 Godspeed TC           24-04.00      7.41m 
  2 Stenman, Rebekka          95 Stallions             17-10.25      5.44m 
 
100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Myers, Sade               93 Leeward                  13.14  
  2 Traya, Angelica           92 Leeward                  14.08  
  3 Young, Carin              92 Godspeed TC              14.14  
  4 Aponte, Courtney-Cree     92 Renegades                14.21  
  5 Chin, Cherie              92 Godspeed TC              14.35  
  6 Cleary, Aldith            93 Mililani TC              14.78  
  7 Kamana, Lia               93 Renegades                15.86  
 
200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Myers, Sade               93 Leeward                  28.57   1 
  2 Cleary, Aldith            93 Mililani TC              31.42   1 
  3 Aponte, Courtney-Cree     92 Renegades                31.46   2 
  4 Fiu, Nicole               93 Unattached               31.62   2 
 
400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Myers, Sade               93 Leeward                1:03.39   1 
  2 Lukondi, Jessa            92 Renegades              1:10.47   1 
  3 Barrett-Moore, Haeli      92 Renegades              1:11.08   2 
  4 Fiu, Nicole               93 Unattached             1:14.31   2 
 
800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Guinto, Chaylene          93 Renegades              2:33.16  
  2 Myers, Sade               93 Leeward                2:40.84  
  3 Uejo, Arielle             92 Mililani TC            2:41.83  
 
1500 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Clapp, Sarah              92 Hawaii Kai             5:01.92  
  2 Guinto, Chaylene          93 Renegades              5:13.50  
  3 Uejo, Arielle             92 Mililani TC            5:49.35  
 
3000 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Clapp, Sarah              92 Hawaii Kai            10:50.9h  
  2 Uejo, Arielle             92 Mililani TC           12:38.0h  
  3 Pugliese, Kimberly        93 Mililani TC           12:55.3h  
  4 Yonemura, Tyler           92 Mililani TC           13:11.1h  
 
100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Humphreys, Kiana          93 Koolauloa TC             19.79  
  2 McMurdo, Kirsten          93 Renegades                20.18  
 
400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 McMurdo, Kirsten          93 Renegades              1:27.32  
  2 Humphreys, Kiana          93 Koolauloa TC           1:28.56  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mixed Team  'A'                                       54.13  
     1) Aponte, Courtney-Cree 92        2) Traya, Angelica 92             
     3) Lukondi, Jessa 92               4) Myers, Sade 93                 
 
High Jump Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Cleary, Aldith            93 Mililani TC            3-10.00      1.16m 
 
Pole Vault Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hinthaus, Sage            92 Unattached             8-06.00      2.59m 
 
Long Jump Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Aponte, Courtney-Cree     92 Renegades             15-01.50      4.61m 
  2 Kamana, Lia               93 Renegades             13-04.50      4.07m 
  3 Barrett-Moore, Haeli      92 Renegades             12-09.50      3.89m 
  4 Thompson, Abigail         93 Renegades             10-09.50      3.28m 
 
Triple Jump Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kamana, Lia               93 Renegades             27-11.50      8.52m 
  2 Thompson, Abigail         93 Renegades             23-03.50      7.09m 
 
Shot Put Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kano, Alyssa              92 Renegades             26-11.00      8.20m 
 
Discus Throw Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kano, Alyssa              92 Renegades                84-11     25.88m 

Javelin Throw Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kano, Alyssa              92 Renegades                57-06     17.52m 

100 Meter Dash Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Taketa, Yasmina           90 Renegades                12.94  
  2 Smith, Schnelle           90 Godspeed TC              13.28  
  3 Burt, Ashley              90 Koolauloa TC             13.51  
 
200 Meter Dash Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Honda, Courtney           91 Renegades                28.72  
 
400 Meter Dash Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Honda, Courtney           91 Renegades              1:04.60  
 
1500 Meter Run Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kawana, Melissa           90 Mililani TC            6:22.71  
 
3000 Meter Run Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kawana, Melissa           90 Mililani TC           13:40.7h  
 
High Jump Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Burt, Ashley              90 Koolauloa TC           4-10.00      1.47m 
  2 Takebayashi, Tyran        90 Renegades              4-02.00      1.27m 
 
Pole Vault Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Shiraki, Emily            91 Godspeed TC            9-06.00      2.89m 
 
Long Jump Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Honda, Courtney           91 Renegades             14-11.50      4.55m 
  2 Smith, Schnelle           90 Godspeed TC           14-08.50      4.48m 
 
Shot Put Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hall, Vedra               90 Tsunami               27-06.75      8.40m 
  2 Alicto, Diana             91 Godspeed TC           22-07.25      6.88m 
 
Discus Throw Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Alicto, Diana             91 Godspeed TC              93-03     28.42m

Javelin Throw Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Alicto, Diana             91 Godspeed TC              73-07     22.42m 

100 Meter Dash Open Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Alicto, Cora              80 Godspeed TC              13.51  
  2 Boyea-Quiton, Christina   78 Unattached               14.49  
  3 Ehrardt, Melina           80 Godspeed TC              15.35  
 
200 Meter Dash Open Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Alicto, Cora              80 Godspeed TC              28.41  
  2 Ehrardt, Melina           80 Godspeed TC              31.95  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Open Women
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Godspeed TC  'A'                                      54.44  
     1) Alicto, Cora 80                 2) Hinthaus, Sage 92              
     3) Shiraki, Emily 91               4) Smith, Schnelle 90             
 
4x400 Meter Relay Open Women
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Renegades Track Club  'A'                           4:16.33  
     1) Chock, Taylor 90                2) Taketa, Yasmina 90             
     3) Chock, Megan 88                 4) Dignam, Lauran 84              
 
High Jump Open Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Wong, Ili                 89 Unattached             4-06.00      1.37m 
 
Long Jump Open Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Boyea-Quiton, Christina   78 Unattached            14-08.50      4.48m 
  2 Wong, Ili                 89 Unattached            14-05.00      4.39m 
 
Triple Jump Open Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Wong, Ili                 89 Unattached            31-06.00      9.60m 
  2 Boyea-Quiton, Christina   78 Unattached            29-08.00      9.04m 
 
100 Meter Dash Masters Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jamain, Diane             63 Unattached               14.50  
  2 Baker, Margarett          64 Godspeed TC              14.98  
  3 Choy, Dora                67 Unattached               17.45  
 
100 Meter Dash Masters Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Piette, Tracy             62 Hawaii Kai               14.84  
  2 Chin, Joni                59 Godspeed TC              19.20  
 
100 Meter Dash Masters Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Chase, Lida               38 Unattached               23.64  
 
200 Meter Dash Masters Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Baker, Margarett          64 Godspeed TC              34.95  
 
200 Meter Dash Masters Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Chin, Joni                59 Godspeed TC              45.85  
 
400 Meter Dash Masters Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Worrall, Margo            67 Hawaii Kai             1:41.96  
 
800 Meter Run Masters Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Worrall, Margo            67 Hawaii Kai             4:04.97  
 
800 Meter Run Masters Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Davis, Joan               40 Hawaii Masters         6:58.14  
 
1500 Meter Run Masters Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Davis, Joan               40 Hawaii Masters        13:25.40  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Masters Women
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mixed Team  'A'                                       54.49  
     1) Dignam, Lauran 84               2) Zoller, Mahaealani 72          
     3) Boyea-Quiton, Christina 78      4) Jamain, Diane 63               
 
Long Jump Masters Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jamain, Diane             63 Unattached            14-00.50      4.27m 
  2 Baker, Margarett          64 Godspeed TC           13-11.25      4.24m 
  3 Stevens, Amanda           67 Unattached            11-07.25      3.53m 
 
Long Jump Masters Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Piette, Tracy             62 Hawaii Kai            12-04.00      3.75m 
 
Triple Jump Masters Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Stevens, Amanda           67 Unattached            25-09.00      7.84m 
 
Shot Put Masters Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Staub, Britta             52 Hawaii Masters        22-04.25      6.81m 
 
Shot Put Masters Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Davis, Joan               40 Hawaii Masters        15-01.75      4.61m 
 
Discus Throw Masters Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Staub, Britta             52 Hawaii Masters           62-01     18.92m 
 
Javelin Throw Masters Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Staub, Britta             52 Hawaii Masters           52-09     16.07m 

50 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Krafft, Nakoa             00 Mililani TC               8.6h   1 
  2 York, Liam                00 Koolauloa TC              8.7h   1 
  3 Coleman, Macky            00 Mililani TC               8.9h   1 
  4 Hotz, Makoa               00 Renegades                 9.2h   2 
  5 Unutoa, Desmond           00 Renegades                 9.2h   1 
  6 Soucie, Caleb             01 Godspeed TC               9.5h   1 
  7 Nishigaya, Ka'ua          00 Unattached                9.7h   1 
  8 Harper, Micah             01 Renegades                 9.8h   2 
  9 O'Neill, Rylee Shayne     00 Godspeed TC               9.9h   2 
 10 McRae, Salik              00 Tsunami                  10.1h   3 
 11 Nishigaya, Koali          01 Unattached               10.1h   1 
 12 Chin, Noah                00 Godspeed TC              10.3h   3 
 12 Kimura, Nainoa            01 Godspeed TC              10.3h   2 
 14 Rosales, Jonah            01 Hawaii Kai               11.3h   3 
 15 Nakata, Tyler             00 Mililani TC              11.4h   2 
 16 Harimoto, Mark            03 Renegades                11.5h   2 
 17 Bardo, John               01 Stallions                12.0h   2 
 18 Yadao, Keola              02 Renegades                12.3h   1 
 19 Tobias, Luke              01 Godspeed TC              13.3h   3 
 
100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 White, Destyn             00 Godspeed TC              16.33   1 
  2 York, Liam                00 Koolauloa TC             16.77   1 
  3 Krafft, Nakoa             00 Mililani TC              16.90   1 
  4 Ota, Chaz                 00 Godspeed TC              17.22   1 
  5 Unutoa, Desmond           00 Renegades                17.41   1 
  6 Hotz, Makoa               00 Renegades                17.63   2 
  7 Harper, Micah             01 Renegades                18.56   3 
  8 Nishigaya, Koali          01 Unattached               18.76   1 
  9 Yadao, Keola              02 Renegades                19.04   3 
 10 Nishigaya, Ka'ua          00 Unattached               19.13   1 
 11 Staley, Alexander         00 Stallions                19.42   2 
 12 Harimoto, Micah           01 Renegades                19.47   2 
 13 O'Neill, Rylee Shayne     00 Godspeed TC              19.72   2 
 14 McRae, Salik              00 Tsunami                  20.08   2 
 15 Kimura, Nainoa            01 Godspeed TC              20.40   3 
 16 Moul, Pierce              01 Road Runners             21.19   3 
 17 Nakata, Tyler             00 Mililani TC              23.78   3 
 18 Rosales, Jonah            01 Hawaii Kai               24.91   2 
 19 Tobias, Luke              01 Godspeed TC              31.22   2 
 
200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Coleman, Macky            00 Mililani TC              36.86   2 
  2 Soucie, Caleb             01 Godspeed TC              39.90   1 
  3 Yadao, Keola              02 Renegades                40.83   2 
  4 Moul, Pierce              01 Road Runners             40.89   2 
  5 Harimoto, Micah           01 Renegades                42.07   1 
  6 McRae, Salik              00 Tsunami                  42.71   1 
  7 Yamamoto, Dylan           00 Hawaii Kai               42.78   1 
  8 Harimoto, Mark            03 Renegades                44.15   2 
  9 Staley, Alexander         00 Stallions                49.25   2 
 
400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 White, Deyven             01 Godspeed TC            1:23.24   2 
  2 Coleman, Macky            00 Mililani TC            1:24.50   1 
  3 Krafft, Nakoa             00 Mililani TC            1:25.14   1 
  4 Worrall, Wilder           01 Hawaii Kai             1:25.79   2 
  5 Ota, Chaz                 00 Godspeed TC            1:27.90   1 
  6 Yamamoto, Dylan           00 Hawaii Kai             1:32.02   1 
  7 Parker, Jacob             01 Stallions              1:34.70   1 
  8 Moul, Pierce              01 Road Runners           1:40.76   1 
  9 Rosales, Jonah            01 Hawaii Kai             1:42.79   2 
 10 White, Destyn             00 Godspeed TC            1:46.30   2 
 11 Bardo, John               01 Stallions              1:59.20   2 
 12 Hotz, Makoa               00 Renegades              2:01.64   2 
 
800 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Yamamoto, Dylan           00 Hawaii Kai             3:39.93  
  2 Parker, Jacob             01 Stallions              3:42.27  
  3 Ares, Miquel              01 Stallions              3:46.82  
  4 Worrall, Wilder           01 Hawaii Kai             4:06.86  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Godspeed TC  'A'                                    1:12.08  
     1) Soucie, Caleb 01                2) White, Deyven 01               
     3) Ota, Chaz 00                    4) White, Destyn 00               
 
Long Jump Sub-Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Harimoto, Micah           01 Renegades              9-09.00      2.97m 
  2 White, Deyven             01 Godspeed TC            9-04.50      2.85m 
  3 Staley, Alexander         00 Stallions              8-08.00      2.64m 
  4 Parker, Jacob             01 Stallions              7-08.50      2.34m 
  5 Nakata, Tyler             00 Mililani TC            7-00.25      2.13m 
  6 Harimoto, Mark            03 Renegades              6-10.00      2.08m 
 
50 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Britten, Vershaun         98 Tsunami                   7.6h   1 
  2 Taulapapa, Wayne          98 Koolauloa TC              7.8h   1 
  3 Quinn, Mitchell           99 Renegades                 8.1h   1 
  4 Cudiamat, Joshua          98 Renegades                 8.3h   3 
  4 Auld, Noah                98 Renegades                 8.3h   1 
  6 Piceno, Kaleo Aloha       99 Godspeed TC               8.5h   1 
  7 Ching, Keen               99 Renegades                 8.6h   2 
  8 Sakamoto, Kyle            98 Renegades                 8.8h   2 
  9 White, Jamaal             99 Tsunami                   8.8h   1 
 10 Lakalaka, Seyddrick       99 Renegades                 9.0h   1 
 11 Bee, Taylor               98 Koolauloa TC              9.0h   2 
 12 McMurdo, Connor           98 Renegades                 9.2h   2 
 13 Fujimoto, Troy            99 Mililani TC               9.3h   3 
 14 Shimomura, Justin         99 Godspeed TC               9.5h   2 
 15 Thompson, Jacob           99 Mililani TC               9.7h   2 
 16 Soucie, Tyler             98 Godspeed TC               9.8h   3 
 17 Wheatley, Daniel          99 Stallions                 9.9h   2 
 18 Kapua, Andrew             99 Godspeed TC              10.0h   3 
 19 Bohling, Thomas           99 Tsunami                  10.0h   2 
 20 Stiles, Tyler             99 Mililani TC              10.2h   3 
 21 Jervey, Devin             98 Mililani TC              10.5h   3 
 
100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Padron, Christian         99 Renegades                14.46   1 
  2 Taulapapa, Wayne          98 Koolauloa TC             14.54   1 
  3 Britten, Vershaun         98 Tsunami                  14.55   1 
  4 Spear, Jahvin             98 Renegades                15.40   1 
  5 White, Jamaal             99 Tsunami                  15.84   1 
  6 Quinn, Mitchell           99 Renegades                15.85   1 
  7 Ching, Keen               99 Renegades                16.09   1 
  8 Auld, Noah                98 Renegades                16.36   3 
  9 Tobias, Jacob             99 Godspeed TC              16.37   2 
 10 Maximo, Cameron           98 Godspeed TC              16.41   2 
 11 Cudiamat, Joshua          98 Renegades                16.64   4 
 12 Lakalaka, Seyddrick       99 Renegades                16.74   3 
 13 McMurdo, Connor           98 Renegades                17.26   2 
 14 Ota, Seth                 98 Godspeed TC              17.35   2 
 15 Serikawa, Ricky-Thomas    98 Renegades                17.51   2 
 16 Shimomura, Bryson         99 Godspeed TC              17.56   3 
 17 Bee, Taylor               98 Koolauloa TC             17.92   2 
 18 Li, Tyler                 98 Renegades                17.98   2 
 19 Thompson, Jacob           99 Mililani TC              18.11   2 
 20 Fujimoto, Troy            99 Mililani TC              18.21   3 
 21 Shimomura, Justin         99 Godspeed TC              18.60   4 
 22 Bohling, Thomas           99 Tsunami                  19.16   3 
 23 Soucie, Tyler             98 Godspeed TC              19.27   4 
 24 Stiles, Tyler             99 Mililani TC              24.50   3 
 
200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Padron, Christian         99 Renegades                31.39   1 
  2 Taulapapa, Wayne          98 Koolauloa TC             31.48   2 
  3 Britten, Vershaun         98 Tsunami                  31.93   1 
  4 Spear, Jahvin             98 Renegades                32.22   1 
  5 White, Jamaal             99 Tsunami                  33.25   1 
  6 Quinn, Mitchell           99 Renegades                33.35   1 
  7 Ching, Keen               99 Renegades                34.11   1 
  8 Tobias, Jacob             99 Godspeed TC              34.57   1 
  9 Fala, Matthew             98 Renegades                38.33   2 
 10 Ota, Seth                 98 Godspeed TC              38.40   2 
 11 Fujimoto, Troy            99 Mililani TC              38.93   2 
 12 Li, Tyler                 98 Renegades                40.37   2 
 13 Bohling, Thomas           99 Tsunami                  42.72   2 
 
400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Spear, Jahvin             98 Renegades              1:16.86   1 
  2 Spring, Truman            99 Koolauloa TC           1:17.04   2 
  3 Asato, Reese              98 Renegades              1:19.88   2 
  4 Padron, Christian         99 Renegades              1:20.19   2 
  5 Tobias, Jacob             99 Godspeed TC            1:26.33   1 
  6 Serikawa, Ricky-Thomas    98 Renegades              1:29.52   1 
  7 McMurdo, Connor           98 Renegades              1:33.80   1 
  8 Bee, Taylor               98 Koolauloa TC           1:34.53   2 
  9 Fala, Matthew             98 Renegades              1:36.44   1 
 10 Li, Tyler                 98 Renegades              1:41.32   1 
 
800 Meter Run Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Spring, Truman            99 Koolauloa TC           2:50.26  
  2 Asato, Reese              98 Renegades              3:00.29  
  3 Kapule, Nicholas          98 Renegades              3:02.19  
  4 Irons, Nicolas            99 Renegades              3:07.54  
  5 Brady, Conal              99 Mililani TC            3:58.29  
 
1500 Meter Run Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Asato, Reese              98 Renegades              6:04.64  
  2 Kapule, Nicholas          98 Renegades              6:09.75  
  3 Irons, Nicolas            99 Renegades              6:42.71  
  4 Miller, Dakota            98 Renegades              8:08.51  
  5 Brady, Conal              99 Mililani TC            8:17.30  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Renegades Track Club  'A'                           1:08.37  
     1) Auld, Noah 98                   2) Serikawa, Ricky-Thomas 98      
     3) Sakamoto, Kyle 98               4) Cudiamat, Joshua 98            
  2 Godspeed TC  'A'                                    1:08.99  
     1) Ota, Seth 98                    2) Shimomura, Bryson 99           
     3) Maximo, Cameron 98              4) Piceno, Kaleo Aloha 99         
 
Long Jump Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Piceno, Kaleo Aloha       99 Godspeed TC           12-01.00      3.68m 
  2 Maximo, Cameron           98 Godspeed TC           11-03.00      3.42m 
  3 Shimomura, Bryson         99 Godspeed TC           10-04.50      3.16m 
  4 Sakamoto, Kyle            98 Renegades             10-04.25      3.15m 
  5 Miller, Dakota            98 Renegades              9-09.50      2.98m 
  6 Soucie, Tyler             98 Godspeed TC            8-10.50      2.70m 
  7 Wheatley, Daniel          99 Stallions              7-03.00      2.20m 
  8 Shimomura, Justin         99 Godspeed TC            6-05.00      1.95m 
 
Shot Put Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Lakalaka, Seyddrick       99 Renegades             18-02.75      5.55m 
  2 Jervey, Devin             98 Mililani TC           14-08.75      4.48m 
  3 Miller, Dakota            98 Renegades             13-07.00      4.14m 
  4 Kapua, Andrew             99 Godspeed TC           12-08.25      3.86m 
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Piceno, Ikaika            96 Godspeed TC              14.39   1 
  2 Choy, Brett               96 Renegades                14.79   1 
  3 Enriquez, Manuel          97 Tsunami                  14.91   1 
  4 Engoring, Isaiah          97 Renegades                15.27   1 
  5 Takara, Gavin             96 Godspeed TC              15.28   1 
  6 Quinn, Christopher        96 Renegades                15.29   1 
  7 Ota, Drake                96 Godspeed TC              15.42   2 
  8 Kimura, Robinson          97 Godspeed TC              15.44   1 
  9 Connor, Brandon           97 Mililani TC              15.62   3 
 10 Shreve, Kolton            97 Renegades                15.66   1 
 11 Sambrara-Kapua, Seth      97 Godspeed TC              15.86   3 
 12 Ochoa, J'Son              96 Mililani TC              15.87   2 
 13 Cardines, Jayson          97 Godspeed TC              15.89   2 
 14 McRae, Malik              97 Tsunami                  16.02   3 
 15 Moniz, Trevor             96 Tsunami                  16.11   2 
 16 Lakalaka, Ronley          97 Renegades                16.15   3 
 17 Wheatley, Nathan P        97 Stallions                16.23   2 
 18 Miyashiro, Christopher    97 Renegades                16.48   3 
 19 Zoller, Kaaumoana         97 Renegades                16.63   2 
 20 Kauwenaole, John          97 Godspeed TC              21.44   3 
 
200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Piceno, Ikaika            96 Godspeed TC              29.96   1 
  2 Faringer, Jack            97 Renegades                30.05   1 
  3 Burnett, Joshua           96 Godspeed TC              30.22   1 
  4 Enriquez, Manuel          97 Tsunami                  32.13   1 
  5 Kaneshiro, Raven          97 Renegades                33.76   2 
  6 Ochoa, J'Son              96 Mililani TC              33.87   2 
  7 Shreve, Kolton            97 Renegades                34.67   2 
  8 McRae, Malik              97 Tsunami                  35.16   2 
  9 Moniz, Trevor             96 Tsunami                  37.40   2 
 10 Babb, Skyler              96 Tsunami                  37.96   1 
 
400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Faringer, Jack            97 Renegades              1:07.78   1 
  2 Enriquez, Manuel          97 Tsunami                1:11.41   1 
  3 Parker, Ryan              97 Stallions              1:13.92   1 
  4 Barnette, Jaleek          96 Godspeed TC            1:16.00   2 
  5 Ota, Drake                96 Godspeed TC            1:17.76   1 
  6 Cummings, Pono            97 Koolauloa TC           1:18.46   1 
  7 Bartenstein, Ronald       96 Renegades              1:18.78   1 
  8 Ochoa, J'Son              96 Mililani TC            1:19.47   2 
  9 Connor, Brandon           97 Mililani TC            1:21.12   2 
 10 Babb, Skyler              96 Tsunami                1:21.97   2 
 11 Shreve, Kolton            97 Renegades              1:24.39   2 
 12 Kamisato, Jordan          97 Mililani TC            1:24.80   2 
 13 Moniz, Trevor             96 Tsunami                1:27.68   1 
 
800 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bartenstein, Ronald       96 Renegades              2:58.49  
  2 Irons, Max                96 Renegades              3:02.54  
  3 Barnette, Jaleek          96 Godspeed TC            3:04.36  
  4 Pipkin, Jacob             97 Stallions              3:21.00  
  5 Kamisato, Jordan          97 Mililani TC            3:24.55  
  6 Babb, Skyler              96 Tsunami                3:27.56  
 
1500 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hobson, Aaron             96 Renegades              5:48.12  
  2 Aponte, Stirling          96 Renegades              5:54.45  
  3 Eror, Ryan                97 Renegades              6:05.70  
  4 Irons, Max                96 Renegades              6:30.33  
  5 Pipkin, Jacob             97 Stallions              7:09.59  
 
3000 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Umphress, James           96 Mililani TC           16:56.4h  
 
80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hobson, Aaron             96 Renegades                16.73  
  2 Eror, Ryan                97 Renegades                19.08  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Midget Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Godspeed TC  'A'                                      59.72  
     1) Takara, Gavin 96                2) Burnett, Joshua 96             
     3) Kimura, Robinson 97             4) Piceno, Ikaika 96              
  2 Renegades Track Club  'A'                           1:02.04  
     1) Zoller, Kaaumoana 97            2) Engoring, Isaiah 97            
     3) Kaneshiro, Raven 97             4) Choy, Brett 96                 
  3 Godspeed TC  'B'                                    1:02.81  
     1) Sambrara-Kapua, Seth 97         2) Cardines, Jayson 97            
     3) Ota, Drake 96                   4) Barnette, Jaleek 96            
 
High Jump Midget Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Faringer, Jack            97 Renegades              4-04.00      1.32m 
  2 Quinn, Christopher        96 Renegades              3-10.00      1.16m 
  3 Aponte, Stirling          96 Renegades              3-08.00      1.11m 
  4 Cummings, Pono            97 Koolauloa TC          J3-08.00      1.11m 
  5 Eror, Ryan                97 Renegades              3-06.00      1.06m 
  6 Spring, Isaiah            97 Koolauloa TC           3-00.00      0.91m 
 
Long Jump Midget Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Burnett, Joshua           96 Godspeed TC           15-09.50      4.81m 
  2 Kaneshiro, Raven          97 Renegades             12-10.50      3.92m 
  3 Parker, Ryan              97 Stallions             12-04.50      3.77m 
  4 Connor, Brandon           97 Mililani TC           12-03.00      3.73m 
  5 Engoring, Isaiah          97 Renegades             12-00.00      3.65m 
  6 Kamisato, Jordan          97 Mililani TC           10-11.00      3.32m 
  7 Miyashiro, Christopher    97 Renegades             10-05.25      3.18m 
  8 Wheatley, Nathan P        97 Stallions              9-10.00      2.99m 
 
Shot Put Midget Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kim, David                97 Renegades             23-01.00      7.03m 
  2 Lakalaka, Ronley          97 Renegades             22-05.75      6.85m 
  3 Harimoto, Joshua          97 Renegades             22-00.50      6.71m 
  4 Kauwenaole, John          97 Godspeed TC           19-08.25      6.00m 
  5 Spring, Isaiah            97 Koolauloa TC          18-00.25      5.49m 
 
Discus Throw Midget Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Harimoto, Joshua          97 Renegades                57-10     17.62m 

Javelin Throw Midget Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Aponte, Stirling          96 Renegades                66-04     20.21m 
  2 Harimoto, Joshua          97 Renegades                63-08     19.40m 

100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Tabuyo, Jeremy            94 Mililani TC              12.18   1 
  2 Mims, LaRobert            95 Tsunami                  12.84   1 
  3 MacGuyer, Shawn-Michael   95 Mililani TC              13.34   1 
  4 Corpuz, Darian            94 OTC                      13.59   1 
  5 Bee, Makana               95 Koolauloa TC             13.60   1 
  6 Briscoe, Daicorri         94 Godspeed TC              13.76   1 
  7 Andres-Tabora, Derek      95 Godspeed TC              13.82   2 
  8 Clapp, Christian          94 Hawaii Kai               13.96   1 
  9 Souza-Chavez, Kainoa      94 Mililani TC              14.00   1 
 10 Kahula, Eha               94 Godspeed TC              14.34   3 
 11 Clark, Jeremy             95 Tsunami                  14.53   3 
 12 Wheatley, Joshua          95 Stallions                14.56   2 
 13 Piceno, Keoni             95 Godspeed TC              14.89   2 
 14 Aiwohi, Koali'i           95 Renegades                15.01   2 
 15 Chin, Michael             95 Godspeed TC              15.25   2 
 16 Kaneshiro, Takoda         95 Renegades                15.70   3 
 17 Kelly, Dashon Andre       95 Godspeed TC              15.86   2 
 18 Bartenstein, Billie       94 Renegades                15.89   2 
 19 Henderson, Dylan          95 Hawaii Kai               19.40   3 
 
200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Tabuyo, Jeremy            94 Mililani TC              25.24   1 
  2 Mims, LaRobert            95 Tsunami                  26.72   1 
  3 Lindsey, Ka'eo-pu'uwai    94 Godspeed TC              27.10   1 
  4 Briscoe, Daicorri         94 Godspeed TC              28.52   1 
  5 Helms, Jacob              94 Mililani TC              29.12   2 
  6 MacGuyer, Shawn-Michael   95 Mililani TC              29.14   3 
  7 Andres-Tabora, Derek      95 Godspeed TC              29.50   1 
  8 Clark, Jeremy             95 Tsunami                  31.02   2 
  9 Wheatley, Joshua          95 Stallions                31.74   2 
 10 Aiwohi, Koali'i           95 Renegades                32.73   3 
 11 Kelly, Dashon Andre       95 Godspeed TC              39.73   2 
 
400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Mims, LaRobert            95 Tsunami                1:02.00   2 
  2 Noel, Xavier              95 Mililani TC            1:03.38   1 
  3 Souza-Chavez, Kainoa      94 Mililani TC            1:04.08   1 
  4 Clapp, Christian          94 Hawaii Kai             1:06.31   1 
  5 Kodama, Adam              95 Renegades              1:06.39   2 
  6 Briscoe, Daicorri         94 Godspeed TC            1:07.26   2 
  7 Clark, Jeremy             95 Tsunami                1:08.51   2 
  8 Evans, Timothy            95 Renegades              1:09.06   2 
  9 Bartenstein, Billie       94 Renegades              1:20.83   1 
 10 Kelly, Dashon Andre       95 Godspeed TC            1:28.22   1 
 11 Henderson, Dylan          95 Hawaii Kai             1:44.86   2 
 
800 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lindsey, Ka'eo-pu'uwai    94 Godspeed TC            2:27.49  
  2 Akatsuka, Chris           94 Renegades              2:31.88  
  3 Helms, Jacob              94 Mililani TC            2:41.87  
  4 Chin, Michael             95 Godspeed TC            2:43.89  
 
1500 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lindsey, Ka'eo-pu'uwai    94 Godspeed TC            5:08.49  
  2 Doppelmayer, Skyler       94 Mililani TC            5:11.92  
  3 Fanelli, Gary             95 Renegades              5:13.05  
  4 Akatsuka, Chris           94 Renegades              5:13.38  
  5 Helms, Jacob              94 Mililani TC            5:38.86  
  6 Hom, Scott                95 Renegades              5:53.96  
  7 Matsumoto, Ryan           95 Unattached             6:09.62  
 
3000 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Doppelmayer, Skyler       94 Mililani TC           11:11.6h  
  2 Fanelli, Gary             95 Renegades             11:20.26  
  3 Hom, Scott                95 Renegades             11:55.6h  
 
100 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kodama, Adam              95 Renegades                19.03  
  2 Spring, Ethan             94 Koolauloa TC             19.81  
  3 Evans, Timothy            95 Renegades                21.24  
 
200 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kodama, Adam              95 Renegades                36.39  
  2 Evans, Timothy            95 Renegades                39.72  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Youth Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mililani TC  'A'                                      51.84  
     1) MacGuyer, Shawn-Michael 95      2) Noel, Xavier 95                
     3) Souza-Chavez, Kainoa 94         4) Tabuyo, Jeremy 94              
  2 Mixed Team  'A'                                       52.52  
     1) Andres-Tabora, Derek 95         2) Briscoe, Daicorri 94           
     3) Kahula, Eha 94                  4) Mims, LaRobert 95              
 
High Jump Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Doppelmayer, Skyler       94 Mililani TC            4-10.00      1.47m 
  2 Spring, Ethan             94 Koolauloa TC          J4-10.00      1.47m 
  3 Noel, Xavier              95 Mililani TC            4-06.00      1.37m 
  4 Gratz, Kodey              95 Mililani TC            3-10.00      1.16m 
 
Pole Vault Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kojimoto, James           95 Unattached             6-00.00      1.82m 
 
Long Jump Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Clapp, Christian          94 Hawaii Kai            13-04.50      4.07m 
  2 Spring, Ethan             94 Koolauloa TC          13-03.00      4.03m 
  3 Wheatley, Joshua          95 Stallions             12-02.50      3.72m 
  4 Henderson, Dylan          95 Hawaii Kai             9-01.50      2.78m 
 
Shot Put Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Taylor, John              95 Renegades             35-02.50     10.73m 
  2 Wong, Nicholas            94 Renegades             35-01.75     10.71m 
  3 Hookano, Matthew          94 Renegades             29-04.75      8.95m 
  4 Gratz, Kodey              95 Mililani TC           24-02.25      7.37m 
  5 Kojimoto, James           95 Unattached            23-00.00      7.01m 
 
Discus Throw Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Wong, Nicholas            94 Renegades               115-09     35.28m 
  2 Taylor, John              95 Renegades               108-03     32.99m 
  3 Hookano, Matthew          94 Renegades                68-02     20.77m 
 
Javelin Throw Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Wong, Nicholas            94 Renegades                87-10     26.77m 
  2 Taylor, John              95 Renegades                76-09     23.39m 
  3 Hookano, Matthew          94 Renegades                63-05     19.32m 

100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Zane, Michael             92 Renegades                11.34   1 
  2 Smith, Scotland           93 Renegades                11.82   1 
  3 Thibodeau, Jordan         93 Renegades                12.47   1 
  4 Kim, Justin               93 Mililani TC              12.48   2 
  5 Briscoe, Michael          92 Godspeed TC              12.55   1 
  6 Mariteragi, Michael       93 Koolauloa TC             12.57   1 
  7 Lau, Ryan                 93 Renegades                12.59   2 
  8 Hosokawa, Shane           93 Mililani TC              12.97   1 
  9 Coronas, Ian              93 Renegades                13.02   1 
 10 Malasig, Ronald           93 Mililani TC              13.03   1 
 11 Gomard, Braxton           93 Godspeed TC              15.13   2 
 
200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Smith, Scotland           93 Renegades                24.11   1 
  2 Briscoe, Michael          92 Godspeed TC              25.68   1 
  3 Malasig, Ronald           93 Mililani TC              27.07   2 
 
400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kim, Jonathan             93 Renegades                56.41   1 
  2 Coronas, Ian              93 Renegades              1:00.15   2 
  3 Honda, Drew               93 Renegades              1:01.24   2 
  4 Briscoe, Michael          92 Godspeed TC            1:01.30   1 
 
800 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Thibodeau, Jordan         93 Renegades              2:14.57  
  2 Pleskacz, Borys           92 Godspeed TC            2:16.79  
  3 Hogan, Timothy            92 Renegades              2:19.05  
  4 Smith, Aaron              92 Leeward                2:21.13  
  5 Lau, Ryan                 93 Renegades              2:24.68  
  6 Higa, Justin              92 Godspeed TC            2:26.17  
 
1500 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pleskacz, Borys           92 Godspeed TC            4:53.18  
  2 Higa, Justin              92 Godspeed TC            4:54.20  
  3 Hobson, Ryan              93 Renegades              5:06.32  
  4 Ota, Matt                 93 Renegades              5:16.12  
 
3000 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pleskacz, Borys           92 Godspeed TC           10:06.1h  
  2 Higa, Justin              92 Godspeed TC           10:09.7h  
  3 Hobson, Ryan              93 Renegades             10:41.9h  
  4 Smith, Aaron              92 Leeward               10:48.4h  
 
110 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kim, Justin               93 Mililani TC              19.58  
  2 Hosokawa, Shane           93 Mililani TC              21.28  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mililani TC  'A'                                      50.60  
     1) Malasig, Ronald 93              2) Hosokawa, Shane 93             
     3) Migita, Keith 92                4) Kim, Justin 93                 
 
4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Renegades Track Club  'A'                           4:13.68  
     1) Thibodeau, Jordan 93            2) Lau, Ryan 93                   
     3) Honda, Drew 93                  4) Hogan, Timothy 92              
 
High Jump Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Honda, Drew               93 Renegades              5-00.00      1.52m 
  2 Lau, Ryan                 93 Renegades              4-04.00      1.32m 
 
Long Jump Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Thibodeau, Jordan         93 Renegades             17-01.00      5.20m 
  2 Mariteragi, Michael       93 Koolauloa TC          16-10.50      5.14m 
  3 Kim, Justin               93 Mililani TC           15-08.00      4.77m 
  4 Migita, Keith             92 Mililani TC           12-04.50      3.77m 
 
Shot Put Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Honda, Drew               93 Renegades             30-03.75      9.23m 
  2 Gomard, Braxton           93 Godspeed TC           19-07.50      5.98m 
 
100 Meter Dash Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Padron, Jonathon          91 Renegades                11.39  
  2 Waters, Bryonn            89 Godspeed TC              11.71  
  3 Jez, Nolan                90 Godspeed TC              11.83  
  4 Morihara, Kelsey          91 Godspeed TC              12.26  
  5 Mitani, Ryan              91 Mililani TC              13.42  
 
200 Meter Dash Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Padron, Jonathon          91 Renegades                24.04  
  2 Waters, Bryonn            89 Godspeed TC              24.06  
  3 Morihara, Kelsey          91 Godspeed TC              25.89  
 
400 Meter Dash Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Martin, Micheal           91 Renegades                57.79  
  2 Morihara, Kelsey          91 Godspeed TC            1:02.98  
  3 Mitani, Ryan              91 Mililani TC            1:07.93  
 
800 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fukumoto, Jonathan        91 Mililani TC            2:20.87  
 
3000 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gratz, Kelsey             90 Mililani TC           11:11.3h  
 
110 Meter Hurdles Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Medley, Talonn            90 Unattached               16.41  
  2 Ho, Hansen                91 Leeward                  16.45  
  3 Stenman, Aaron            91 Unattached               18.39  
 
400 Meter Hurdles Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ho, Hansen                91 Leeward                1:08.91  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Young Men
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Godspeed TC  'A'                                      45.78  
     1) Ho, Hansen 91                   2) Waters, Bryonn 89              
     3) Jez, Nolan 90                   4) Medley, Talonn 90              
 
4x400 Meter Relay Young Men
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Godspeed TC  'A'                                    3:53.78  
     1) Ho, Hansen 91                   2) Pleskacz, Borys 92             
     3) Jez, Nolan 90                   4) Waters, Bryonn 89              
 
High Jump Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Fukumoto, Jonathan        91 Mililani TC            5-06.00      1.67m 
 
Pole Vault Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
 -- Medley, Talonn            90 Unattached                  NH            
 
Long Jump Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Medley, Talonn            90 Unattached            17-10.50      5.44m 
 
Triple Jump Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Medley, Talonn            90 Unattached            36-07.00     11.15m 
 
Shot Put Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Sato, Brennan             90 Unattached            48-11.50     14.92m 
  2 Ashimine, Seiji           89 Renegades             45-01.25     13.74m 
 
Discus Throw Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Ashimine, Seiji           89 Renegades               106-05     32.43m

Javelin Throw Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Ashimine, Seiji           89 Renegades                48-00     14.63m 

100 Meter Dash Open Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tsujimura, Matt           89 Godspeed TC              11.73  
  2 Whittaker, Conor          88 Renegades                11.95  
  3 Hee, Tyler                89 Unattached               12.59  
 
200 Meter Dash Open Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tsujimura, Matt           89 Godspeed TC              24.2h  
  2 Whittaker, Conor          88 Renegades                25.0h  
 
400 Meter Dash Open Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hee, Tyler                89 Unattached               57.64  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Open Men
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Renegades Track Club  'A'                             45.10  
     1) Zane, Michael 92                2) Smith, Scotland 93             
     3) Kim, Jonathan 93                4) Padron, Jonathon 91            
  2 Feats of Faith  'A'                                   51.21  
     1) Natte Jr, David A 93            2) Rambaud, Heinzel 93            
     3) Rambaud, Jayrell T 92           4) Villoria, Joshua 87            
 
Pole Vault Open Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kubic, Charles            79 Unattached            14-00.00      4.26m 
 
Shot Put Open Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Wassman, Kamuela          88 Renegades             49-04.00     15.03m 
  2 Lee, Arlen                87 Unattached            33-06.75     10.22m 
 
Discus Throw Open Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Wassman, Kamuela          88 Renegades            148-04.50     45.22m 

Javelin Throw Open Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jez, Nolan                90 Godspeed TC           93-07.50     28.53m 

100 Meter Dash Masters Men
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Miyamoto, Chad            77 Hawaii Masters           11.53   1 
  2 Davis, Jimmy              77 Unattached               13.19   2 
 
100 Meter Dash Masters Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ota, Duke                 62 Hawaii Masters           12.38  
  2 Chin, Richard             59 Godspeed TC              12.78  
  3 Oyape, Phillip            59 Hawaii Masters           12.89  
 
100 Meter Dash Masters Men
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bowen, Dacre              55 Godspeed TC              13.03   2 
 
100 Meter Dash Masters Men
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Chang, Williamson         51 Unattached               16.73   2 
 
100 Meter Dash Masters Men
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ng, Allen                 47 Hawaii Masters           14.28   1 
  2 Schaedel, Ron             45 Hawaii Masters           15.14   2 
  3 Larson, Robert            45 Hawaii Masters           15.50   2 
 
100 Meter Dash Masters Men
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Karbens, Jack             41 Hawaii Masters           15.70   2 
  2 Hemmes, Don               42 Unattached               16.88   2 
 
100 Meter Dash Masters Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kuroda, Stanford          37 Hawaii Masters           15.93  
 
200 Meter Dash Masters Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Miyamoto, Chad            77 Hawaii Masters           23.97  
 
200 Meter Dash Masters Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Oyape, Phillip            59 Hawaii Masters           27.02  
  1 Tsuji, Stanley R          61 Unattached              J31.42  
 
200 Meter Dash Masters Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mukai, Francis            56 Unattached               30.08  
 
200 Meter Dash Masters Men
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Chang, Williamson         51 Unattached               36.84   2 
 
200 Meter Dash Masters Men
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ng, Allen                 47 Hawaii Masters           30.99   2 
  2 Schaedel, Ron             45 Hawaii Masters           32.88   2 
 
200 Meter Dash Masters Men
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Karbens, Jack             41 Hawaii Masters           33.27   2 
 
400 Meter Dash Masters Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Carino, Javis             76 Unattached             1:02.58  
 
400 Meter Dash Masters Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ota, Duke                 62 Hawaii Masters           57.73  
  2 Worrall, Chris            60 Hawaii Kai             1:15.64  
 
400 Meter Dash Masters Men
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Heller, Ron               56 Hawaii Masters         1:14.27   2 
 
400 Meter Dash Masters Men
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Costello, Vince           52 Hawaii Masters         1:04.14   2 
 
400 Meter Dash Masters Men
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ching, Sai                41 Hawaii Masters         1:04.01   2 
 
400 Meter Dash Masters Men
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kuroda, Stanford          37 Hawaii Masters         1:23.94   2 
 
800 Meter Run Masters Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Worrall, Chris            60 Hawaii Kai             3:29.87  
 
800 Meter Run Masters Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Heller, Ron               56 Hawaii Masters         3:14.28  
 
1500 Meter Run Masters Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Matsumoto, David          62 Unattached             6:23.55  
 
1500 Meter Run Masters Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Heller, Ron               56 Hawaii Masters         6:09.58  
 
5000 Meter Run Masters Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pate, Ron                 62 OTC                   19:40.7h  
 
5000 Meter Run Masters Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Walker, Dan               40 Unattached            23:48.1h  
 
100 Meter Hurdles Masters Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Costello, Vince           52 Hawaii Masters           16.88  
 
100 Meter Hurdles Masters Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Larson, Robert            45 Hawaii Masters           20.19  
  2 Schaedel, Ron             45 Hawaii Masters           22.05  
 
110 Meter Hurdles Masters Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Davis, Jimmy              77 Unattached               17.37  
 
110 Meter Hurdles Masters Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sakuma, Steve             62 Hawaii Masters           29.46  
 
High Jump Masters Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Matsumoto, David          62 Unattached             4-02.00      1.27m 
 
High Jump Masters Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Mukai, Francis            56 Unattached             4-02.00      1.27m 
 
High Jump Masters Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Schaedel, Ron             45 Hawaii Masters         4-04.00      1.32m 
 -- Larson, Robert            45 Hawaii Masters              NH            
 
High Jump Masters Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hemmes, Don               42 Unattached             4-00.00      1.21m 
 
High Jump Masters Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kuroda, Stanford          37 Hawaii Masters         3-08.00      1.11m 
 
Pole Vault Masters Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Davis, Jimmy              77 Unattached            11-06.00      3.50m 
 
Pole Vault Masters Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hinthaus, Tom             63 Hawaii Masters        13-00.00      3.96m 
 
Pole Vault Masters Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Mukai, Francis            56 Unattached             7-00.00      2.13m 
 
Pole Vault Masters Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Costello, Vince           52 Hawaii Masters        10-00.00      3.04m 
 
Pole Vault Masters Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kuroda, Stanford          37 Hawaii Masters         6-00.00      1.82m 
 
Long Jump Masters Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Tsuji, Stanley R          61 Unattached            12-00.25      3.66m 
 
Long Jump Masters Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Mukai, Francis            56 Unattached            13-11.50      4.25m 
 
Long Jump Masters Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Nakasone, Allen           49 Hawaii Masters        12-00.75      3.67m 
 
Long Jump Masters Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Schaedel, Ron             45 Hawaii Masters        13-08.50      4.17m 
  2 Ng, Allen                 47 Hawaii Masters        12-03.50      3.74m 
 
Long Jump Masters Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hemmes, Don               42 Unattached            11-07.50      3.54m 
 
Triple Jump Masters Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Mukai, Francis            56 Unattached            32-05.00      9.88m 
 
Triple Jump Masters Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Nakasone, Allen           49 Hawaii Masters        25-07.00      7.79m 
 
Triple Jump Masters Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hemmes, Don               42 Unattached            23-08.50      7.22m 
 
Shot Put Masters Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Sakuma, Steve             62 Hawaii Masters        24-00.50      7.32m 
  2 Tsuji, Stanley R          61 Unattached            21-06.00      6.55m 
 
Shot Put Masters Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Wassman, Henry            55 Unattached            34-08.25     10.57m 
  2 Heller, Ron               56 Hawaii Masters        24-09.00      7.54m 
 
Shot Put Masters Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Nakasone, Allen           49 Hawaii Masters        19-07.75      5.98m 
 
Shot Put Masters Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Larson, Robert            45 Hawaii Masters        34-07.25     10.54m 
  2 Ng, Allen                 47 Hawaii Masters        28-07.00      8.71m 
 
Shot Put Masters Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Karbens, Jack             41 Hawaii Masters        30-09.00      9.37m 
 
Shot Put Masters Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Molyneux, Robert          38 Hawaii Masters        26-05.00      8.05m 
 
Discus Throw Masters Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Wassman, Henry            55 Unattached              105-08     32.20m 
  2 Heller, Ron               56 Hawaii Masters           79-11     24.35m 
 
Discus Throw Masters Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Costello, Vince           52 Hawaii Masters          107-10     32.86m 
 
Discus Throw Masters Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Henry, John               45 Hawaii Masters          118-06     36.11m 
  2 Ng, Allen                 47 Hawaii Masters        73-10.50     22.51m 
 
Discus Throw Masters Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Karbens, Jack             41 Hawaii Masters        99-06.50     30.34m 
 
Discus Throw Masters Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Molyneux, Robert          38 Hawaii Masters           85-02     25.95m 
 
Hammer Throw Masters Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Karbens, Jack             41 Hawaii Masters           92-07     28.21m 
 
Hammer Throw Masters Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Molyneux, Robert          38 Hawaii Masters           72-09     22.17m 
 
Javelin Throw Masters Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Oyape, Phillip            59 Hawaii Masters       115-08.50     35.26m 
 
Javelin Throw Masters Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Heller, Ron               56 Hawaii Masters           72-11     22.22m 
 
Javelin Throw Masters Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Costello, Vince           52 Hawaii Masters       131-11.50     40.22m 
 
Javelin Throw Masters Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Henry, John               45 Hawaii Masters       109-11.50     33.51m 
  2 Ng, Allen                 47 Hawaii Masters        52-05.50     15.98m 
 
Javelin Throw Masters Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Karbens, Jack             41 Hawaii Masters        81-03.50     24.77m 
 
Javelin Throw Masters Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Molyneux, Robert          38 Hawaii Masters           81-11     24.96m 

4x100 Meter "Ohana" Relay
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Briscoe-Baker Ohana                                   55.76  
     1) Baker, Chelsea                  2) Briscoe, Donnorrious 86        
     3) Briscoe, Tiela 98               4) Briscoe, Michael 92            
  2 Briscoe-Baker Ohana                                   58.43  
     1) Briscoe, Daicorri 94            2) Baker, Margarett 64            
     3) Baker, Catriece 95              4) Briscoe, Diamond 96            
  3 Chin Ohana                                          1:01.55  
     1) Chin, Cherie 92                 2) Chin, Richard 59               
     3) Chin, Naomi 98                  4) Chin, Michael 95                  
  4 Smith Ohana                                         1:05.21  
     1) Smith, Kameron 99               2) Smith, Clarence                               
     3) Smith, Sherry                   4) Smith, Schnelle 90             
  5 Wheatley Ohana "Mini Wheats"                        1:07.97  
     1) Wheatley, Thomas 60             2) Wheatley, Daniel 99            
     3) Wheatley, Nathan P 97           4) Wheatley, Joshua 95            
  6 Ota Ohana                                           1:11.60  
     1) Ota, Chaz 00                    2) Ota, Seth 98                   
     3) Ota, Duke 62                    4) Ota, Drake 96                  
  7 Worrall Ohana                                       1:17.87  
     1) Worrall, Wilder 01              2) Worrall, Chris 60              
     3) Worrall, Sarah 98               4) Worrall, Margo 67