19th Aloha State Games Track and Field Meet - 7/18/2009            
Sponsored by First Hawaiian Bank                        
Clarence TC Ching Athletics Complex UH Manoa                  
Results                                   
 
50 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Kamakawiwo'ole, Kamalu    01 Renegades                 8.97   2 
  2 Kikuchi, Emma             01 Renegades                 9.23   2 
  3 Pogue, Devan              01 Mililani TC               9.25   2 
  4 Sera, Jacilyn             01 Hawaii Kai                9.56   1 
  5 Ozoa, Mackenzie           01 Menehune TC              10.03   1 
  6 Faulkner, Kayla           02 Renegades                10.08   1 
  7 Hanawahine, Ka'ale'a      01 Menehune TC              10.13   1 
  8 Nakashima, Ashlyn         03 Menehune TC              10.14   1 
  9 Ching, Ryenne             02 Renegades                10.65   2 
 10 Auld, Hannah              01 Renegades                10.87   1 
 11 Moss, NaMari              02 Stallions                10.98   2 
 12 Brunner, Aleigha          02 Tsunami                  11.39   2 
 13 Feher, Julia              02 Unattached               12.02   2 
 
100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kamakawiwo'ole, Kamalu    01 Renegades                17.12  
  2 Sera, Jacilyn             01 Hawaii Kai               18.17  
  3 Kikuchi, Emma             01 Renegades                18.25  
  4 Bradford, Micaiah         01 RoadRunners              19.64  
  5 Faulkner, Kayla           02 Renegades                19.91  
  6 Auld, Hannah              01 Renegades                21.71  
  7 Brunner, Aleigha          02 Tsunami                  22.14  
  8 Feher, Julia              02 Unattached               23.99  
 
200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sato, Shyla               01 Godspeed TC              40.76  
  2 Bradford, Micaiah         01 RoadRunners              46.83  
 
400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Myhre, Kristen            01 Godspeed TC            1:31.45  
  2 Sato, Shyla               01 Godspeed TC            1:32.63  
  3 Sera, Jacilyn             01 Hawaii Kai             1:35.15  
  4 Hanawahine, Ka'ale'a      01 Menehune TC            1:36.85  
  5 Bradford, Micaiah         01 RoadRunners            1:38.97  
  6 Nakashima, Ashlyn         03 Menehune TC            1:42.81  
  7 Brunner, Aleigha          02 Tsunami                1:51.24  
 
800 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Myhre, Kristen            01 Godspeed TC            3:34.38  
  2 Hanawahine, Ka'ale'a      01 Menehune TC            3:49.69  
  3 Quinn, Irina              01 Renegades              4:18.22  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Godspeed TC  'A'                                    1:20.90  
     1) Myhre, Kristen 01               2) Sato, Shyla 01                 
     3) Nakashima, Ashlyn 03            4) Ozoa, Mackenzie 01             
  2 Renegades Track Club  'A'                           1:24.83  
     1) Ching, Ryenne 02                2) Faulkner, Kayla 02             
     3) Auld, Hannah 01                 4) Kamakawiwo'ole, Kamalu 01      
 
4x400 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Unattached  'A'                                     5:10.84  
     1) McClay, Keaomelemele 96         2) Aponte, Victoria 00            
     3) Huffman, Nicole 93              4) Yasuda, Micki 95               
 
Long Jump Sub-Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kikuchi, Emma             01 Renegades              8-04.50      2.55m 
  2 Moss, NaMari              02 Stallions              7-05.00      2.26m 
  3 Ozoa, Mackenzie           01 Menehune TC            6-03.00      1.90m 
  4 Ching, Ryenne             02 Renegades              6-01.00      1.85m 
 
100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Damuni, Selai             99 Hawaii Elite             15.32   3 
  2 Uyehara, Macy             99 Renegades                15.44   3 
  3 Turner, Alexsis           00 Menehune TC              15.61   1 
  4 Auld, Rebekah             99 Renegades                15.77   3 
  4 Smith, Kameron            99 Menehune TC              15.77   3 
  6 Lacanaria, Destiny        99 Godspeed TC              16.23   2 
  7 Lee, I'Liana              99 Tsunami                  16.32   1 
  8 Taulapapa, Aolele         99 Koolauloa TC             16.36   2 
  9 Padron, Kailee            00 Renegades                16.47   1 
 10 White, Janae              99 Unattached               16.73   2 
 11 Anderson, Maya            00 Tsunami                  16.77   2 
 12 Poirier, Emily            00 Mililani TC              17.37   2 
 13 Piette, Emily             99 Hawaii Kai               17.40   1 
 14 Harrington, Alisia        99 Menehune TC              17.68   3 
 15 Umphress, Rachel          99 Mililani TC              17.73   1 
 16 Lamar, Avery              00 Tsunami                  18.89   2 
 17 Madden, Nadia             00 Menehune TC              18.96   2 
 18 McDaniel, Shelby          00 Renegades                19.72   2 
 19 Hanawahine, Kamaile       00 Menehune TC              20.12   3 
 20 Cordeiro, Calie           00 Menehune TC              20.53   3 
 21 Aponte, Victoria          00 Tsunami                  20.82   1 
 22 Martin, Shian             00 Tsunami                  20.91   1 
 23 Yamamoto, Paris           00 Renegades                21.01   1 
 24 Rucker, Lynette           00 RoadRunners              21.36   3 
 
200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Damuni, Selai             99 Hawaii Elite             31.53   1 
  2 Uyehara, Macy             99 Renegades                31.83   1 
  3 Smith, Kameron            99 Menehune TC              31.91   1 
  4 Turner, Alexsis           00 Menehune TC              32.14   2 
  5 Lacanaria, Destiny        99 Godspeed TC              34.09   1 
  6 White, Janae              99 Unattached               35.96   1 
  7 Poirier, Emily            00 Mililani TC              36.16   1 
  8 Umphress, Rachel          99 Mililani TC              36.24   1 
  9 Taulapapa, Aolele         99 Koolauloa TC             36.64   2 
 10 Hintnaus, Tommi           99 Unattached               37.82   2 
 11 Thibodeau, Samantha       99 Renegades                38.17   2 
 12 Aviles, Triniti           99 Stallions                40.85   1 
 13 Takayama, Kammy           00 Mililani TC              42.44   2 
 14 Aponte, Victoria          00 Tsunami                  46.94   2 
 15 Martin, Shian             00 Tsunami                  47.61   2 
 
400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Auld, Rebekah             99 Renegades              1:17.63   2 
  2 Ching, Jordynne           00 Renegades              1:21.85   1 
  3 Hagihara, Camryn          99 Renegades              1:23.03   2 
  4 Schiel, Mia               99 Renegades              1:23.92   2 
  5 Lee, I'Liana              99 Tsunami                1:25.68   1 
  6 Yasui, Kaile              00 Renegades              1:26.60   1 
  7 Thibodeau, Samantha       99 Renegades              1:28.77   1 
  8 Aviles, Triniti           99 Stallions              1:34.37   1 
  9 Takayama, Kammy           00 Mililani TC            1:34.39   1 
 10 Cline, Chelsea            00 Renegades              1:34.66   2 
 11 Yamamoto, Paris           00 Renegades              1:40.35   2 
 
800 Meter Run Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hagihara, Camryn          99 Renegades              3:18.61  
  2 Hintnaus, Tommi           99 Unattached             3:18.74  
  3 Applewhite, Amber         99 Tsunami                3:24.07  
  4 Umphress, Rachel          99 Mililani TC            3:28.97  
  5 Poirier, Emily            00 Mililani TC            3:29.43  
 
1500 Meter Run Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Burcham, Annissa          99 Mililani TC            6:45.96  
  2 Applewhite, Amber         99 Tsunami                7:02.02  
  3 Cline, Chelsea            00 Renegades              7:27.88  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Renegades Track Club  'A'                           1:03.27  
     1) Uyehara, Macy 99                2) Hagihara, Camryn 99            
     3) Auld, Rebekah 99                4) Damuni, Selai 99               
  2 Menehune Track Club  'B'                            1:05.30  
     1) Lacanaria, Destiny 99           2) Murray, Gabrielle 99           
     3) Smith, Kameron 99               4) Turner, Alexsis 00             
  3 Renegades Track Club  'B'                           1:07.96  
     1) Thibodeau, Samantha 99          2) Yasui, Kaile 00                
     3) Ching, Jordynne 00              4) Padron, Kailee 00              
  4 Renegades Track Club  'C'                           1:15.04  
  5 Menehune Track Club  'A'                            1:15.81  
  6 Unattached  'A'                                     1:17.14  
 
High Jump Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hall, Ciera               99 Hawaii Kai             2-10.00      0.86m 
 
Long Jump Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hall, Ciera               99 Hawaii Kai            10-08.50      3.26m 
  2 Hintnaus, Tommi           99 Unattached            10-08.00      3.25m 
  3 Piette, Emily             99 Hawaii Kai            10-00.00      3.04m 
  4 Taulapapa, Aolele         99 Koolauloa TC           9-08.00      2.94m 
  5 Ching, Jordynne           00 Renegades              9-04.50      2.85m 
  6 Burcham, Annissa          99 Mililani TC            8-10.50      2.70m 
  7 Anderson, Maya            00 Tsunami                8-02.50      2.50m 
  8 Yasui, Kaile              00 Renegades              5-08.00      1.72m 
  9 Rucker, Lynette           00 RoadRunners            4-09.50      1.46m 
 
Shot Put Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Harrington, Alisia        99 Menehune TC           19-04.00      5.89m 
  2 Hanawahine, Kamaile       00 Menehune TC           16-04.00      4.97m 
  3 Rucker, Lynette           00 RoadRunners           13-08.00      4.16m 
  4 Martin, Shian             00 Tsunami               12-10.00      3.91m 
  5 Lamar, Avery              00 Tsunami               10-00.00      3.04m 
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Perry-Ah Hoy, Kawehi      98 Godspeed TC              13.74   2 
  2 McClain, Mikala           97 Tsunami                  14.34   1 
  3 Hee, Kyla                 97 Renegades                15.77   1 
  4 Vazquez, Michelle         98 RoadRunners              15.95   1 
  5 Briscoe, Tiela            98 Godspeed TC              16.01   2 
  6 Kwak, Kylie               98 Hawaii Kai               16.12   1 
  7 Moul, Jamie               98 RoadRunners              16.19   1 
  8 Takebayashi, Marissa      98 Renegades                16.20   1 
  9 Sallet, Tomeia            98 Tsunami                  16.23   1 
 10 Yee, Ryly                 98 Godspeed TC              16.45   3 
 11 Collins, Imani            98 Tsunami                  16.52   1 
 12 Chin, Naomi               98 Godspeed TC              16.81   2 
 13 Takebayashi, Kristin      98 Unattached               17.18   3 
 14 Myhre, Kaylen             98 Godspeed TC              17.35   2 
 15 Akiona, Allison           98 Menehune TC              17.51   3 
 16 Horne, Ty                 98 Unattached               17.58   2 
 17 Strohlin, Malia           98 Menehune TC              18.73   2 
 
200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Horne, Ty                 98 Unattached               27.51   1 
  2 McClain, Mikala           97 Tsunami                  28.32   1 
  3 Takebayashi, Marissa      98 Renegades                31.92   1 
  4 Nishimura, Kacie          97 Renegades                32.50   2 
  5 Vazquez, Michelle         98 RoadRunners              33.47   2 
  6 Hee, Tyrah                98 Renegades                33.78   2 
  7 Moul, Jamie               98 RoadRunners              33.83   2 
  8 Kirk, Phoebe              98 Renegades                34.13   2 
  9 Collins, Imani            98 Tsunami                  34.29   1 
 10 Briscoe, Tiela            98 Godspeed TC              34.40   2 
 11 Sallet, Tomeia            98 Tsunami                  34.41   1 
 12 Perry-Ah Hoy, Kawehi      98 Godspeed TC              36.80   2 
 13 Cybulski, Hunter Tye      98 Tsunami                  39.54   1 
 
400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Yee, Ryly                 98 Godspeed TC            1:13.83   1 
  1 Moul, Jamie               98 RoadRunners            1:13.83   2 
  2 Kirk, Phoebe              98 Renegades             J1:13.86   2 
  2 Nishimura, Kacie          97 Renegades             J1:13.86   1 
  3 Vazquez, Michelle         98 RoadRunners           J1:16.89   1 
  3 Tyler, Laura              97 Renegades             J1:16.89   2 
  4 Hee, Tyrah                98 Renegades             J1:17.99   1 
  4 Cybulski, Hunter Tye      98 Tsunami               J1:17.99   2 
  5 Cuardrado, Mia            97 Leeward               J1:19.21   1 
 
800 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Quinn, Annika             97 Renegades              2:47.54  
  2 Fukumoto, Gabrielle       97 Mililani TC            3:11.71  
 
1500 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Quinn, Annika             97 Renegades              5:36.24  
  2 Tuttle, Nanea             97 Renegades              6:19.01  
  3 Brady, Teresa             97 Mililani TC            6:35.09  
  4 Myhre, Kaylen             98 Godspeed TC            6:35.16  
 
3000 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brady, Teresa             97 Mililani TC           14:43.16  
 
80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kikuchi, Maya             98 Renegades                16.69  
  2 Nishimura, Kacie          97 Renegades                18.08  
  3 Grandelli, Katherine      98 Renegades                20.62  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Midget Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Godspeed TC  'A'                                    1:04.95  
     1) Chin, Naomi 98                  2) Kwak, Kylie 98                 
     3) Perry-Ah Hoy, Kawehi 98         4) Briscoe, Tiela 98              
 
High Jump Midget Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Fukumoto, Gabrielle       97 Mililani TC            4-00.00      1.21m 
  2 Grandelli, Katherine      98 Renegades              3-08.00      1.11m 
  3 Kikuchi, Maya             98 Renegades             J3-08.00      1.11m 
 
Long Jump Midget Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Horne, Ty                 98 Unattached            15-11.50      4.86m 
  2 Kikuchi, Maya             98 Renegades             11-08.75      3.57m 
  3 Kwak, Kylie               98 Hawaii Kai            10-01.50      3.08m 
  4 Strohlin, Malia           98 Menehune TC            8-11.00      2.71m 
 
Discus Throw Midget Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Strohlin, Malia           98 Menehune TC              23-08      7.21m 
 
100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Taulapapa, Kayla          95 Koolauloa TC             13.42   2 
  2 Yadao, Kanoelani          95 Renegades                13.71   2 
  3 Nishimura, Kailey         95 Renegades                14.40   1 
  4 Yasuda, Micki             95 Godspeed TC              15.00   1 
  5 Baker, Catriece           95 Godspeed TC              15.59   2 
  6 Goya, Geovahn             96 Mililani TC              15.83   1 
  7 Akiona, Carli             95 Menehune TC              16.44   1 
  8 Hannigan, Nicole          96 Menehune TC              16.54   1 
 
200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Kayla           96 Stallions                27.78  
  2 Taulapapa, Kayla          95 Koolauloa TC             27.96  
  3 Yadao, Kanoelani          95 Renegades                29.07  
  4 Nishimura, Kailey         95 Renegades                29.77  
  5 McClay, Keaomelemele      96 Mililani TC              30.94  
  6 Yasuda, Micki             95 Godspeed TC              31.79  
  7 Sato, Caira               96 Unattached               32.35  
 
400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Faringer, Haley           95 Renegades              1:04.02  
  2 Yadao, Kanoelani          95 Renegades              1:05.57  
  3 Baker, Catriece           95 Godspeed TC            1:08.30  
  4 Nishimura, Kailey         95 Renegades              1:08.47  
  5 McClay, Keaomelemele      96 Mililani TC            1:09.09  
  6 Yasuda, Micki             95 Godspeed TC            1:10.65  
  7 Murray, Georgienne        96 Menehune TC            1:11.08  
 
800 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Moriwake, Marie           95 Renegades              2:57.34  
  2 Asato, Brielle            96 Renegades              2:59.05  
 
1500 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Asato, Brielle            96 Renegades              5:55.78  
  2 Stenman, Emily            96 Stallions              6:42.65  
  3 Yonamine, Rachel          96 Mililani TC            7:07.59  
 
3000 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Yonamine, Rachel          96 Mililani TC           16:18.45  
 
100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Kayla           96 Stallions                17.41  
  2 Jamain, Gabrielle         96 Renegades                19.04  
  3 Kojima, Jackie            95 Unattached               20.46  
  4 Stenman, Rebekka          95 Stallions                21.08  
 
200 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jamain, Gabrielle         96 Renegades                35.17  
  2 Kojima, Jackie            95 Unattached               38.22  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Youth Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hawaii RoadRunners  'A'                               51.72  
     1) Black, Raion 95                 2) Vazquez, Felicianna 95         
     3) Mitchell, Kayla 96              4) Taulapapa, Kayla 95            
  2 Menehune Track Club  'A'                            1:05.35  
     1) Murray, Georgienne 96           2) Hannigan, Nicole 96            
     3) Akiona, Allison 98              4) Akiona, Carli 95               
 
High Jump Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Marumoto, Samantha        95 Hawaii Kai             4-02.00      1.27m 
  2 Moriwake, Marie           95 Renegades             J4-02.00      1.27m 
 
Pole Vault Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Faris, Brynna             96 Unattached             5-06.00      1.67m 
 
Long Jump Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Moriwake, Marie           95 Renegades             14-01.00      4.29m 
  2 Taulapapa, Kayla          95 Koolauloa TC          14-00.50      4.27m 
  3 Marumoto, Samantha        95 Hawaii Kai            13-10.00      4.21m 
  4 Jamain, Gabrielle         96 Renegades             11-10.00      3.60m 
  5 Asato, Brielle            96 Renegades             11-04.00      3.45m 
  6 Sato, Caira               96 Unattached            10-09.00      3.27m 
 
Triple Jump Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Moriwake, Marie           95 Renegades             30-09.50      9.38m 
  2 Jamain, Gabrielle         96 Renegades             27-04.25      8.33m 
  3 Asato, Brielle            96 Renegades             25-02.00      7.67m 
 -- Sato, Caira               96 Unattached                FOUL            
 
Shot Put Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Stenman, Rebekka          95 Stallions             23-10.00      7.26m 
  2 Goya, Geovahn             96 Mililani TC           18-09.00      5.71m 
  3 Stenman, Emily            96 Stallions             16-00.00      4.87m 
 
Discus Throw Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Stenman, Rebekka          95 Stallions                44-03     13.48m 
  2 Stenman, Emily            96 Stallions                33-03     10.13m 
 
100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Whitener, Tyler           93 Leeward                  12.94  
  2 Simmons, Sienna           94 Renegades                13.49  
  3 Kamana, Lia               93 Renegades                14.11  
  4 Huffman, Nicole           93 Godspeed TC              14.30  
  5 Foster, Wendy             94 Renegades                14.33  
 
200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Whitener, Tyler           93 Leeward                  27.58  
  2 Kirk, Kayla               94 Renegades                29.55  
  3 Lalau, Carmen-Safotu      93 Leeward                  29.84  
  4 Won, Kacie                93 Renegades                30.54  
  5 Huffman, Nicole           93 Godspeed TC              31.40  
 
400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Whitener, Tyler           93 Leeward                1:01.15  
  2 Kirk, Kayla               94 Renegades              1:05.08  
  3 Won, Kacie                93 Renegades              1:06.44  
  4 Lalau, Carmen-Safotu      93 Leeward                1:07.95  
  5 Kamana, Lia               93 Renegades              1:09.46  
  6 Huffman, Nicole           93 Godspeed TC            1:13.40  
 
800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Won, Kacie                93 Renegades              2:46.70  
  2 Shipley, Samantha         94 Koolauloa TC           3:07.24  
 
1500 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Knaus, Jaclyn             93 Mililani TC            6:06.30  
  2 Shipley, Samantha         94 Koolauloa TC           6:28.85  
 
3000 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Shipley, Samantha         94 Koolauloa TC          13:42.55  
 
100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 McMurdo, Kirsten          93 Renegades                19.72  
  2 Tsai, Christine           93 Renegades                22.70  
 
400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tyler, Sarah              94 Renegades              1:22.15  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
 -- Renegades Track Club  'A'                                DQ  
     1) Simmons, Sienna 94              2) Kirk, Kayla 94                 
     3) Humphrey, Michela 94            4) Kamana, Lia 93                 
 
4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Godspeed TC  'A'                                    5:10.83  
     1) McClay, Keaomelemele 96         2) Faris, Lauren 93               
     3) Huffman, Nicole 93              4) Yasuda, Micki 95               
 
High Jump Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Simmons, Sienna           94 Renegades              5-00.00      1.52m 
  2 Levenson, Lauren          94 Mililani TC            4-06.00      1.37m 
  3 Kirk, Kayla               94 Renegades              4-04.00      1.32m 
  4 Tyler, Sarah              94 Renegades              4-00.00      1.21m 
 
Pole Vault Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Faris, Lauren             93 Godspeed TC            7-06.00      2.28m 
  2 Shea, Karina              94 Renegades              6-06.00      1.98m 
 -- McMurdo, Kirsten          93 Renegades                   NH            
 -- Wakumoto, Keri            94 Renegades                   NH            
 
Long Jump Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Humphrey, Michela         94 Renegades             12-02.25      3.71m 
  2 Foster, Wendy             94 Renegades              8-11.75      2.73m 
 
Triple Jump Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Won, Kacie                93 Renegades             31-09.00      9.67m 
  2 Humphrey, Michela         94 Renegades             28-02.75      8.60m 
 
100 Meter Dash Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Traya, Angelica           92 Leeward                  13.83  
  2 Chin, Cherie              92 Godspeed TC              14.13  
  3 Medlin, Ariel             90 Unattached               14.34  
  4 Aponte, Courtney-Cree     92 Renegades                14.44  
 
200 Meter Dash Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Chin, Cherie              92 Godspeed TC              29.15  
  2 Traya, Angelica           92 Leeward                  29.60  
  3 Aponte, Courtney-Cree     92 Renegades                30.91  
 
800 Meter Run Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Chin, Cherie              92 Godspeed TC            2:42.27  
 
3000 Meter Run Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kawana, Melissa           90 Mililani TC           13:27.14  
 
100 Meter Hurdles Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Durocher, Cecilia         91 Renegades                16.61  
 
400 Meter Hurdles Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Durocher, Cecilia         91 Renegades              1:19.14  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Young Women
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Unattached  'A'                                       54.64  
     1) Medlin, Ariel 90                2) Lukondi, Jessa 92              
     3) Aponte, Courtney-Cree 92        4) Traya, Angelica 92             
 
Pole Vault Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hintnaus, Sage            91 Tsunami               10-06.00      3.20m 
  1 Durocher, Cecilia         91 Renegades             10-06.00      3.20m 
  3 Shiraki, Emily            91 Godspeed TC           10-00.00      3.04m 
  4 Takeda, Quinn             92 Renegades              6-06.00      1.98m 
  5 Lukondi, Jessa            92 Renegades              5-06.00      1.67m 
 
Long Jump Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Aponte, Courtney-Cree     92 Renegades             14-08.75      4.48m 
 
Shot Put Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kano, Alyssa              92 Unattached            26-07.00      8.10m 
 
Discus Throw Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kano, Alyssa              92 Unattached               92-10     28.29m 
 
100 Meter Dash 45-49 Masters Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jamain, Diane             63 Unattached               14.39  
  2 Piette, Tracy             62 Hawaii Kai               14.56  
 
100 Meter Dash 45-49 Masters Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jamain, Diane             63 Unattached               14.39  
  2 Piette, Tracy             62 Hawaii Kai               14.56  
 
100 Meter Dash 55-59 Masters Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rosales, Nancy            58 Unattached               19.42  
 
200 Meter Dash 30-34 Masters Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 McLean, Kimberly          76 Unattached               34.32  
 
200 Meter Dash 45-49 Masters Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Piette, Tracy             62 Hawaii Kai               30.46  
 
200 Meter Dash 50-54 Masters Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kawana, Linda             57 Unattached               58.97  
 
400 Meter Dash 50-54 Masters Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kawana, Linda             57 Unattached             2:19.91  
 
1500 Meter Run Masters Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Grandelli, Melanie        65 Unattached             7:52.20  
 
3000 Meter Run 30-34 Masters Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 McLean, Kimberly          76 Unattached            12:59.58  
 
Shot Put 50-54 Masters Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kawana, Linda             57 Unattached            17-05.00      5.30m 
 
Shot Put 55-59 Masters Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Staub, Brita              52 Unattached            22-09.00      6.93m 
 
Discus Throw 50-54 Masters Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kawana, Linda             57 Unattached               31-06      9.60m 
 
Discus Throw 65 - 69 Masters Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Davis, Joan               40 Unattached               29-00      8.83m 
 
100 Meter Dash Open Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Alicto, Cora              80 Godspeed TC              13.10  
  2 Smith, Schnelle           90 Godspeed TC              13.30  
  3 Bynum, Susan              79 Unattached               14.35  
 
100 Meter Dash Open Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Smith, Schnelle           90 Godspeed TC              13.10  
  2 Alicto, Cora              80 Godspeed TC              13.29  
  3 Bynum, Susan              79 Unattached               14.51  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Open Women
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Godspeed TC  'A'                                      54.79  
     1) Alicto, Cora 80                 2) Durocher, Cecilia 91           
     3) Faris, Lauren 93                4) Chin, Cherie 92                
 
High Jump Open Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Pruter, Jamie             89 Unattached             5-02.00      1.57m 
 
Pole Vault Open Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Custance, Jessica         87 Unattached            11-00.00      3.35m 
  2 Weaver, Samantha          87 Unattached           J11-00.00      3.35m 
 
50 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Chandler, Devin           02 Stallions                 8.50   1 
  2 Yadao, Keola              02 Renegades                 8.51   1 
  3 Lee, Derrick              01 Tsunami                   8.68   1 
  4 Kimura, Nainoa            01 Menehune TC               9.54   1 
  5 Ichikawa, Cole            01 Hawaii Kai                9.61   1 
  6 Johns, Michael            02 Stallions                 9.88   2 
  7 Holt, Christopher,Jr.     01 Stallions                 9.92   2 
  8 Miller, Reece             01 Menehune TC              10.21   1 
  9 Louis-Soares, Paul        02 Renegades                10.40   2 
 10 Borden, Dylan             02 Menehune TC              10.43   1 
 11 Young, Seth               02 Menehune TC              10.56   2 
 12 Gilliland, Nicholas       01 Mililani TC              10.75   2 
 13 Aitavale, Brandon         01 Menehune TC              10.85   2 
 14 Sadaoka, Dean             01 Renegades                10.87   2 
 15 Tobias, Luke              01 Menehune TC              14.06   2 
 -- Yahata, Cameron           00 Renegades                   DQ   1  Invalid Event
 
100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Yadao, Keola              02 Renegades                16.67   1 
  2 Lee, Derrick              01 Tsunami                  16.94   1 
  3 Johnson, Jalen            02 Stallions                17.21   1 
  4 Yamafuji, Joshua          01 Renegades                17.45   2 
  5 Ulansey, Kaimakani        01 Renegades                17.99   1 
  6 Ichikawa, Cole            01 Hawaii Kai               18.80   2 
  7 Johns, Michael            02 Stallions                18.81   2 
  8 Yahata, Cameron           00 Renegades                18.85   1 
  9 Holt, Christopher,Jr.     01 Stallions                19.38   1 
 10 Kimura, Nainoa            01 Menehune TC              19.82   2 
 11 Yasui, Beau               03 Renegades                19.86   2 
 12 Yasui, Kade               03 Renegades                20.91   1 
 13 Gilliland, Nicholas       01 Mililani TC              21.04   1 
 14 Sadaoka, Dean             01 Renegades                21.05   2 
 15 Louis-Soares, Paul        02 Renegades                21.35   2 
 16 Aitavale, Brandon         01 Menehune TC              22.51   2 
 
200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Chandler, Devin           02 Stallions                36.40  
  2 Johnson, Jalen            02 Stallions                36.48  
  3 Ulansey, Kaimakani        01 Renegades                39.81  
  4 Moul, Scott               03 Unattached               43.84  
 
400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Parker, Jacob             01 Stallions              1:23.00  
  2 Ulansey, Kaimakani        01 Renegades              1:25.70  
  3 Wilson, Quest             01 RoadRunners            1:27.49  
  4 Moul, Pierce              01 RoadRunners            1:27.67  
  5 Johns, Nicholas           02 Stallions              1:30.29  
  6 Marcelino, Michael        01 Hawaii Kai             1:33.90  
  7 Yasui, Beau               03 Renegades              1:34.82  
  8 Moul, Scott               03 Unattached             1:35.02  
  9 Yasui, Kade               03 Renegades              1:49.47  
 
800 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Parker, Jacob             01 Stallions              3:09.65  
  2 Wilson, Quest             01 RoadRunners            3:16.36  
  3 Johns, Nicholas           02 Stallions              3:23.04  
  4 Moul, Pierce              01 RoadRunners            3:33.21  
  5 Marcelino, Michael        01 Hawaii Kai             3:34.23  
  6 Moul, Scott               03 Unattached             3:36.64  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Menehune Track Club  'A'                            1:13.38  
     1) Kimura, Nainoa 01               2) Borden, Dylan 02               
     3) Aitavale, Brandon 01            4) Miller, Reece 01               
  2 Renegades Track Club  'A'                           1:14.04  
     1) Yamafuji, Joshua 01             2) Yadao, Keola 02                
     3) Yamamoto, Logan 04              4) Ichikawa, Cole 01              
  3 Schofield Stallions  'A'                            1:22.38  
     1) Johnson, Jalen 02               2) Holt, Christopher,Jr. 01       
     3) Johns, Michael 02               4) Chandler, Devin 02             
  4 Renegades Track Club  'B'                           1:26.00  
     1) Yasui, Kade 03                  2) Yasui, Beau 03                 
     3) Tobias, Luke 01                 4) Lee, Derrick 01                
 
4x400 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Renegades Track Club  'A'                           4:27.18  
     1) Padron, Jonathan 91             2) Tabuyo, Jeremy 94              
     3) Hobson, Ryan 93                 4) Kim, Jonathan 93               
 
Long Jump Sub-Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Yamafuji, Joshua          01 Renegades              9-10.50      3.00m 
  2 Moul, Pierce              01 RoadRunners            8-02.75      2.50m 
  3 Wilson, Quest             01 RoadRunners            7-11.00      2.41m 
  4 Parker, Jacob             01 Stallions              7-07.00      2.31m 
  5 Johns, Nicholas           02 Stallions              6-11.00      2.10m 
  6 Gilliland, Nicholas       01 Mililani TC            5-06.50      1.68m 
 
100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Padron, Christian         99 Renegades                14.40   2 
  2 Iosivas, Andrei           99 Unattached               14.46   1 
  3 Quinn, Mitchell           99 Menehune TC              14.90   1 
  4 Palmer, Mikey             00 Koolauloa TC             14.91   3 
  5 White, Jamaal             99 Tsunami                  15.01   1 
  6 Pogue, Vance              99 Mililani TC              15.45   2 
  7 Aitavale, Burkhardt       00 Menehune TC              15.50   2 
  8 Estrada, Garrett          00 Tsunami                  15.82   4 
  9 Jones, Emmanuelle         99 Tsunami                  15.84   4 
 10 Tobias, Jacob             99 Menehune TC              16.09   3 
 11 Watkins, Matthew          00 Renegades                16.16   5 
 12 Unutoa, Desmond           00 Menehune TC              16.20   5 
 12 King, Kyle                99 Menehune TC              16.20   2 
 14 Kaahanui, Ikaika          99 Renegades                16.37   2 
 15 Shimomura, Bryson         99 Menehune TC              16.38   1 
 16 Shimomura, Justin         99 Menehune TC              16.47   4 
 17 Anderson, Gerald          98 Unattached               16.51   3 
 18 Murray, Amos              99 Stallions                16.70   2 
 19 Krafft, Nakoa             00 Mililani TC              16.71   2 
 20 Ching, Travis             99 Renegades                17.22   1 
 21 Borden, Seth              99 Menehune TC              17.42   5 
 22 Eckert, Shavlev           99 Renegades                17.45   5 
 23 Eldridge, Trey            99 Menehune TC              17.46   1 
 24 McClay, Makanahele        99 Mililani TC              17.61   4 
 25 Chin, Noah                00 Godspeed TC              17.86   2 
 26 Juan, Damon               00 Stallions                17.88   5 
 27 Lesoken, Ny'Ceir          00 Tsunami                  18.15   3 
 28 Knaus, Joseph             00 Mililani TC              18.35   5 
 29 McClain, R.T.             00 Tsunami                  18.36   3 
 30 Escobar-Bushnell, Diego   00 Renegades                18.58   3 
 31 Lee, Landon               99 Tsunami                  18.64   5 
 32 Longboy, Isaiah           99 Mililani TC              18.66   1 
 33 Deptula, Cameron          00 Mililani TC              18.88   1 
 34 Clark, Alex               00 Unattached               18.93   3 
 35 Kapua, Andrew-Jerome      99 Menehune TC              18.96   4 
 36 Goya, Gabriel             99 Mililani TC              19.02   4 
 37 Yasuda, Kai               00 Godspeed TC              19.44   4 
 38 Johnson, Jerry            99 Stallions                21.86   3 
 39 Sisernos, Alex            99 Tsunami                  29.36   4 
 
200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Iosivas, Andrei           99 Unattached               30.22   1 
  2 Johnson, Jerry            99 Stallions                30.25   1 
  3 Padron, Christian         99 Renegades                30.84   3 
  4 White, Jamaal             99 Tsunami                  32.42   3 
  5 Quinn, Mitchell           99 Menehune TC              32.89   1 
  6 Aitavale, Burkhardt       00 Menehune TC              33.02   2 
  7 Estrada, Garrett          00 Tsunami                  33.18   2 
  8 Pogue, Vance              99 Mililani TC              33.26   3 
  9 Wills, Craig              99 Tsunami                  33.62   3 
 10 Anderson, Gerald          98 Unattached               34.62   2 
 11 Shimomura, Justin         99 Menehune TC              35.00   2 
 12 Murray, Amos              99 Stallions                35.60   2 
 13 McClay, Makanahele        99 Mililani TC              36.52   2 
 14 Juan, Damon               00 Stallions                38.75   1 
 15 Gilliland, James          00 Mililani TC              42.88   1 
 16 Yamamoto, Dylan           00 Hawaii Kai               42.92   3 
 17 Sisernos, Alex            99 Tsunami                  59.68   1 
 
400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Spring, Truman            99 Koolauloa TC           1:15.09   3 
  2 Pogue, Vance              99 Mililani TC            1:17.45   2 
  3 Todd, Alaka'i             99 Menehune TC            1:17.83   1 
  4 Kawananakoa, Riley        99 Renegades              1:17.97   1 
  5 Ulansey, Kekoa            99 Renegades              1:18.81   2 
  6 Rosenthal, Isaac          99 Tsunami                1:19.87   3 
  7 Wills, Craig              99 Tsunami                1:21.10   1 
  8 Jones, Emmanuelle         99 Tsunami                1:23.06   2 
  9 Eldridge, Trey            99 Menehune TC            1:27.15   3 
 10 King, Kyle                99 Menehune TC            1:27.93   3 
 11 Ching, Travis             99 Renegades              1:30.21   1 
 12 Eckert, Shavlev           99 Renegades              1:30.29   2 
 13 Clark, Alex               00 Unattached             1:30.74   2 
 14 Deptula, Cameron          00 Mililani TC            1:31.18   1 
 15 Gilliland, James          00 Mililani TC            1:35.48   1 
 16 Lesoken, Ny'Ceir          00 Tsunami                1:36.09   3 
 17 Yasunaga, Trey            00 Mililani TC            1:36.63   1 
 18 Yamamoto, Dylan           00 Hawaii Kai             1:38.35   3 
 19 Palmer, Mikey             00 Koolauloa TC           1:52.18   2 
 
800 Meter Run Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Spring, Truman            99 Koolauloa TC           2:45.55  
  2 Kawananakoa, Riley        99 Renegades              2:53.05  
  3 Applewhite, Branden       00 Tsunami                2:56.05  
  4 Rosenthal, Isaac          99 Tsunami                3:01.36  
  5 True, Marc                99 Stallions              3:07.25  
  6 Grandelli, Abraham        00 Renegades              3:09.32  
  7 Yamamoto, Dylan           00 Hawaii Kai             3:36.85  
  8 Brady, Conal              99 Mililani TC            4:07.30  
 
1500 Meter Run Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Applewhite, Branden       00 Tsunami                5:43.73  
  2 Rosenthal, Isaac          99 Tsunami                5:56.12  
  3 Grandelli, Abraham        00 Renegades              6:20.51  
  4 True, Marc                99 Stallions              6:32.42  
  5 Brady, Conal              99 Mililani TC            8:19.70  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Menehune Track Club  'A'                            1:02.12  
     1) Aitavale, Burkhardt 00          2) Tobias, Jacob 99               
     3) King, Kyle 99                   4) Quinn, Mitchell 99             
  2 Pearl Harbor Tsunami  'A'                           1:03.12  
     1) Estrada, Garrett 00             2) Jones, Emmanuelle 99           
     3) Wills, Craig 99                 4) White, Jamaal 99               
  3 Renegades Track Club  'A'                           1:03.93  
     1) Eckert, Shavlev 99              2) Ulansey, Kekoa 99              
     3) Kaahanui, Ikaika 99             4) Padron, Christian 99           
  4 Schofield Stallions  'A'                            1:06.51  
  5 Menehune Track Club  'B'                            1:07.30  
  6 Renegades Track Club  'B'                           1:10.21  
  7 Pearl Harbor Tsunami  'B'                           1:12.37  
 
High Jump Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Watkins, Matthew          00 Renegades              3-04.00      1.01m 
  2 Todd, Alaka'i             99 Menehune TC            3-02.00      0.96m 
  3 McClay, Makanahele        99 Mililani TC            3-00.00      0.91m 
  4 Longboy, Isaiah           99 Mililani TC            2-10.00      0.86m 
  5 Gooding, Kana'i           00 Menehune TC           J2-10.00      0.86m 
  6 Erickson, Matthew         00 Renegades              2-08.00      0.81m 
 
Long Jump Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Iosivas, Andrei           99 Unattached            12-03.50      3.74m 
  2 Tobias, Jacob             99 Menehune TC           11-10.50      3.61m 
  3 Ulansey, Kekoa            99 Renegades             11-08.50      3.56m 
  4 Shimomura, Bryson         99 Menehune TC           11-01.50      3.39m 
  5 Spring, Truman            99 Koolauloa TC          10-08.50      3.26m 
  6 Yahata, Cameron           00 Renegades              9-02.50      2.80m 
  7 Gooding, Kana'i           00 Menehune TC            8-10.00      2.69m 
  8 Yasunaga, Trey            00 Mililani TC            8-03.50      2.52m 
  9 Gilliland, James          00 Mililani TC            7-03.00      2.20m 
 10 Deptula, Cameron          00 Mililani TC            6-10.50      2.09m 
 11 Palmer, Mikey             00 Koolauloa TC           6-06.00      1.98m 
 -- Erickson, Matthew         00 Renegades                 FOUL            
 
Shot Put Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Wurn, Dexter              99 Tsunami               19-10.00      6.04m 
  2 Unutoa, Desmond           00 Menehune TC           17-04.00      5.28m 
  3 McClain, R.T.             00 Tsunami               15-11.00      4.85m 
  4 Lee, Landon               99 Tsunami               15-00.00      4.57m 
  5 Sisernos, Alex            99 Tsunami               12-09.00      3.88m 
 
Discus Throw Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Todd, Alaka'i             99 Menehune TC              31-11      9.72m 
  2 Kapua, Andrew-Jerome      99 Menehune TC              25-07      7.79m 
  3 Gooding, Kana'i           00 Menehune TC              18-08      5.68m 
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kim, Cody                 97 Renegades                13.03   1 
  2 Taulapapa, Wayne          98 Koolauloa TC             13.95   1 
  3 Sapla, Dallas             97 Menehune TC              14.40   1 
  4 Britten, Vershaun         98 Tsunami                  14.46   1 
  5 Street, Dezmeon           97 Tsunami                  14.51   1 
  6 Kimura, Robinson          97 Menehune TC              14.83   2 
  7 Kaeha, Paepae             97 Koolauloa TC             14.92   3 
  8 Dixon, Ryan               97 Tsunami                  15.08   2 
  9 Wakumoto, Kody            97 Renegades                15.40   2 
 10 Hee, Micah                98 Unattached               15.58   2 
 11 Serikawa, Ricky-Thomas    98 Renegades                15.77   1 
 12 Donalson, Dante           97 Tsunami                  15.79   3 
 13 Sambrana-Kapua, Seth      97 Menehune TC              16.07   3 
 14 Cordeiro, Brock           98 Menehune TC              16.27   2 
 15 Ota, Seth                 98 Menehune TC              16.45   1 
 16 Sakamoto, Kyle            98 Renegades                16.46   1 
 17 McMurdo, Connor           98 Renegades                16.52   2 
 18 Aiu, La'akea              98 Renegades                16.57   2 
 19 Cardines, Jayson          97 Menehune TC              16.90   3 
 20 Sisernos, Aaron           97 Tsunami                  16.97   2 
 21 Cordeiro, Troy            97 Menehune TC              17.21   3 
 
200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Taulapapa, Wayne          98 Koolauloa TC             29.26   1 
  2 Britten, Vershaun         98 Tsunami                  29.65   1 
  3 Kim, Cody                 97 Renegades                29.81   2 
  4 Kimura, Robinson          97 Menehune TC              30.59   1 
  5 Sapla, Dallas             97 Menehune TC              30.86   1 
  6 Moss, Jarin               97 Stallions                31.28   2 
  7 Dixon, Ryan               97 Tsunami                  31.60   1 
  8 Spear, Jahvin             98 Renegades                31.77   2 
  9 Kaeha, Paepae             97 Koolauloa TC             32.62   1 
 10 Wakumoto, Kody            97 Renegades                33.68   2 
 11 Cordeiro, Brock           98 Menehune TC              35.56   1 
 12 Donalson, Dante           97 Tsunami                  35.57   2 
 13 Figueroa, Alejandro       98 Tsunami                  35.72   2 
 14 Ota, Seth                 98 Menehune TC              36.58   1 
 
400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kim, Cody                 97 Renegades              1:07.18   2 
  2 True, Michael             97 Stallions              1:07.64   2 
  3 Street, Dezmeon           97 Tsunami                1:07.68   2 
  4 Parker, Ryan              97 Stallions              1:10.96   1 
  5 Spear, Jahvin             98 Renegades              1:11.55   1 
  6 Wakumoto, Kody            97 Renegades              1:15.80   1 
  7 Hee, Micah                98 Unattached             1:17.89   2 
  8 Serikawa, Ricky-Thomas    98 Renegades              1:20.96   2 
  9 King, Ryan                97 Menehune TC            1:22.31   1 
 10 Sakamoto, Kyle            98 Renegades              1:23.90   2 
 11 McMurdo, Connor           98 Renegades              1:24.07   1 
 12 Aiu, La'akea              98 Renegades              1:26.32   1 
 
800 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Parker, Ryan              97 Stallions              2:49.29  
  2 Wysard, Jesse             98 Renegades              2:54.54  
  3 Asato, Reese              98 Renegades              2:57.03  
  4 Miller, Ryan              98 Menehune TC            3:11.37  
  5 Figueroa, Alejandro       98 Tsunami                3:25.41  
 
1500 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 True, Michael             97 Stallions              5:24.66  
  2 Wysard, Jesse             98 Renegades              5:41.74  
  3 Asato, Reese              98 Renegades              5:54.29  
  4 Miller, Dakota            98 Renegades              7:08.45  
 
3000 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Asato, Reese              98 Renegades             13:03.52  
  2 Miller, Ryan              98 Menehune TC           15:45.06  
  3 Sanehira, Chad            98 Menehune TC           17:14.61  
 
80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brown, Desmond            97 Stallions                16.08  
  2 Quinn, Kennedy            97 Menehune TC              16.57  
  3 Laureano, Luis            98 Stallions                18.46  
  4 Johns, Jacob              98 Stallions                22.42  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Midget Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pearl Harbor Tsunami  'A'                             59.56  
  2 Menehune Track Club  'B'                              59.62  
  3 Renegades Track Club  'A'                           1:03.28  
  4 Pearl Harbor Tsunami  'B'                           1:03.95  
  5 Menehune Track Club  'A'                            1:06.95  
 
High Jump Midget Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Marks, Kevin              97 Renegades              4-06.00      1.37m 
  2 Quinn, Kennedy            97 Menehune TC            2-08.00      0.81m 
 
Long Jump Midget Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Marks, Kevin              97 Renegades             12-10.00      3.91m 
  2 Sambrana-Kapua, Seth      97 Menehune TC           12-02.50      3.72m 
  3 King, Ryan                97 Menehune TC           11-09.25      3.58m 
  4 Kaeha, Paepae             97 Koolauloa TC          11-07.25      3.53m 
  5 Laureano, Luis            98 Stallions             11-01.00      3.37m 
  6 Sakamoto, Kyle            98 Renegades             10-01.00      3.07m 
  7 Miller, Dakota            98 Renegades             10-00.50      3.06m 
  8 Cordeiro, Troy            97 Menehune TC            9-04.50      2.85m 
  9 Johns, Jacob              98 Stallions              9-01.00      2.76m 
 -- Taulapapa, Wayne          98 Koolauloa TC              FOUL            
 
Shot Put Midget Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kim, David                97 Renegades             33-06.00     10.21m 
  2 Sisernos, Aaron           97 Tsunami               22-03.00      6.78m 
  3 Kawananakoa, Kincaid      97 Renegades             19-08.00      5.99m 
  4 Miller, Dakota            98 Renegades             16-10.00      5.13m 
  5 Jervey, Devin             98 Mililani TC           16-01.00      4.90m 
 
Discus Throw Midget Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kawananakoa, Kincaid      97 Renegades                66-04     20.21m 
  2 Kim, David                97 Renegades                66-02     20.16m 
  3 Sisernos, Aaron           97 Tsunami                  49-01     14.96m 
  4 Levette, Anthony          98 Stallions                34-10     10.61m 
  5 Johns, Jacob              98 Stallions                33-09     10.28m 
  6 Miller, Ryan              98 Menehune TC              32-10     10.00m 
 
100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bee, Makana               95 Koolauloa TC             12.36   1 
  2 Corpuz, Darian            95 Godspeed TC              12.82   1 
  3 Andres-Tabora, Derek      95 Menehune TC              12.89   1 
  4 Carino, Jarin             95 Mililani TC              13.54   2 
  5 Smith, Joshua             95 Mililani TC              14.57   2 
  6 Takara, Gavin             96 Menehune TC              15.01   2 
  6 Ochoa, Json               96 Mililani TC              15.01   1 
  8 Ota, Drake                96 Menehune TC              15.17   1 
  9 Quinn, Christopher        96 Menehune TC              15.34   2 
 10 Campbell, Bailey          96 Renegades                15.44   2 
 11 Henderson, Dylan          95 Godspeed TC              15.85   1 
 12 Rosales, Joshua           95 Hawaii Kai               16.28   2 
 13 Wong Uyehara, Drake       95 Menehune TC              17.01   2 
 
200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bee, Makana               95 Koolauloa TC             25.46  
  2 Carino, Jarin             95 Mililani TC              27.50  
  3 Chin, Michael             95 Godspeed TC              27.57  
  4 Smith, Joshua             95 Mililani TC              30.51  
  5 Ochoa, Json               96 Mililani TC              30.96  
  6 Ota, Drake                96 Menehune TC              32.71  
  7 Campbell, Bailey          96 Renegades                32.93  
 
400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Won, Blayne               95 Renegades                58.75  
  2 Andres-Tabora, Derek      95 Menehune TC            1:09.08  
  3 Smith, Joshua             95 Mililani TC            1:09.33  
  4 Ochoa, Json               96 Mililani TC            1:12.77  
  5 Campbell, Bailey          96 Renegades              1:13.83  
  6 Ota, Drake                96 Menehune TC            1:14.23  
  7 Quinn, Christopher        96 Menehune TC            1:20.80  
  8 Rosales, Joshua           95 Hawaii Kai             1:20.85  
 
800 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Chin, Michael             95 Godspeed TC            2:14.49  
  2 Fanelli Jr, Gary          95 Renegades              2:19.01  
  3 Heidenreich, Mitchell     95 Renegades              2:28.47  
  4 Gilson, Conor             95 Renegades              2:41.46  
  5 Hebert, Jacques           96 Renegades              2:42.82  
 
1500 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Heidenreich, Mitchell     95 Renegades              4:58.86  
  2 Gilson, Conor             95 Renegades              5:13.84  
  3 Hebert, Jacques           96 Renegades              5:22.03  
  4 Kowalkowski, Gordon       96 Renegades              5:33.08  
  5 Aponte, Stirling          96 Renegades              5:34.22  
  6 Tuttle, Parker            95 Renegades              5:40.28  
 
3000 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hom, Scott                95 Renegades             10:36.55  
  2 Fanelli Jr, Gary          95 Renegades             10:54.72  
 
100 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wagner, Dustin            95 Renegades                19.84  
  2 Kodama, Adam              95 Renegades                19.94  
  3 Hobson, Aaron             96 Renegades                20.64  
 
200 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kodama, Adam              95 Renegades                30.34  
  2 Wagner, Dustin            95 Renegades                33.93  
  3 Hobson, Aaron             96 Renegades                35.12  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Youth Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Menehune Track Club  'A'                              58.27  
     1) Takara, Gavin 96                2) Quinn, Christopher 96          
     3) Ota, Drake 96                   4) Andres-Tabora, Derek 95        
 
High Jump Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kodama, Adam              95 Renegades              4-10.00      1.47m 
  2 Smith, Joshua             95 Mililani TC            4-08.00      1.42m 
  3 Gratz, Kodey              95 Mililani TC            4-02.00      1.27m 
  4 Wagner, Dustin            95 Renegades              3-10.00      1.16m 
  5 Hobson, Aaron             96 Renegades             J3-10.00      1.16m 
 -- Kowalkowski, Gordon       96 Renegades                   NH            
 
Long Jump Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Andres-Tabora, Derek      95 Menehune TC           16-04.00      4.97m 
 
Shot Put Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Won, Blayne               95 Renegades             38-11.00     11.86m 
  2 Shelley, Christopher      95 Tsunami               23-04.00      7.11m 
  3 Gratz, Kodey              95 Mililani TC           21-10.00      6.65m 
 
Discus Throw Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Shelley, Christopher      95 Tsunami                  68-06     20.87m 
 
100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Smith, Scotland Ray       93 Renegades                11.64   2 
  2 Tabuyo, Jeremy            94 Renegades                11.78   2 
  3 Kim, Jonathan             93 Renegades                11.88   2 
  4 Curtis, Martel            93 Unattached               12.51   2 
  5 Hosokawa, Shane           93 Mililani TC              12.63   1 
  6 Souza, Kaimana            93 Godspeed TC              12.80   1 
  7 Briscoe, Daicorri         94 Godspeed TC              12.80   2 
  8 Lindsey, Ka'eo-pu'uwai    94 Godspeed TC              12.81   1 
  9 Schroppel, Christian      94 Renegades                12.96   1 
 
200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tabuyo, Jeremy            94 Renegades                23.96  
  2 Moss, Javin               94 Stallions                24.93  
  3 Curtis, Martel            93 Unattached               25.27  
  4 Lindsey, Ka'eo-pu'uwai    94 Godspeed TC              25.28  
  5 Briscoe, Daicorri         94 Godspeed TC              25.93  
  6 Mitchell, Steven, Jr.     94 Stallions                25.98  
 
400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kim, Jonathan             93 Renegades                56.18  
  2 Lindsey, Ka'eo-pu'uwai    94 Godspeed TC              56.42  
  3 Curtis, Martel            93 Unattached               58.99  
  4 Briscoe, Daicorri         94 Godspeed TC            1:02.47  
 
800 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Thibodeau, Jordan         93 Renegades              2:11.05  
  2 Hobson, Ryan              93 Renegades              2:12.08  
  3 Cuardrado, Gianni         94 Leeward                2:28.45  
  4 Mayeda, Ryan              94 Mililani TC            2:33.95  
 
1500 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cuardrado, Gianni         94 Leeward                5:01.09  
 
3000 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Thibodeau, Jordan         93 Renegades             10:02.56  
  2 Hobson, Ryan              93 Renegades             10:19.12  
  3 Lindsey, Ka'eo-pu'uwai    94 Godspeed TC           10:52.87  
  4 Mayeda, Ryan              94 Mililani TC           11:16.65  
 
110 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Steven, Jr.     94 Stallions                18.14  
  2 Hosokawa, Shane           93 Mililani TC              18.96  
  3 Ugalde, Richard II        94 Renegades                21.89  
  4 Schroppel, Christian      94 Renegades                22.08  
 
400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hosokawa, Shane           93 Mililani TC            1:09.46  
 
High Jump Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Ugalde, Richard II        94 Renegades              5-06.00      1.67m 
 -- Smith, Scotland Ray       93 Renegades                   NH            
 
Long Jump Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Moss, Javin               94 Stallions             17-04.00      5.28m 
  2 Schroppel, Christian      94 Renegades             17-00.25      5.18m 
  3 Souza, Kaimana            93 Godspeed TC           15-10.75      4.84m 
 
Shot Put Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Wong, Nicholas            94 Renegades             38-05.00     11.70m 
  2 Lopez, Darrius            94 RoadRunners           35-05.00     10.79m 
 
Discus Throw Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Wong, Nicholas            94 Renegades               109-00     33.22m 
  2 Lopez, Darrius            94 RoadRunners              93-04     28.44m 
 
100 Meter Dash Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Padron, Jonathan          91 Renegades                10.86  
  2 Horn, Erik                90 Renegades                12.53  
  3 Nip, Jordan               91 Godspeed TC              12.68  
 
200 Meter Dash Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Padron, Jonathan          91 Renegades                22.57  
  2 Pleskacz, Borys           92 Godspeed TC              26.40  
 
400 Meter Dash Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pleskacz, Borys           92 Godspeed TC            1:00.66  
 
800 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pleskacz, Borys           92 Godspeed TC            2:13.28  
  2 Smith, Aaron              92 Unattached             2:17.05  
 
1500 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pleskacz, Borys           92 Godspeed TC            4:38.93  
  2 Higa, Justin              92 Godspeed TC            4:53.69  
 
5000 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Higa, Justin              92 Godspeed TC           18:28.73  
  2 Smith, Aaron              92 Unattached            21:17.09  
 
110 Meter Hurdles Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Horn, Erik                90 Renegades                15.67  
  2 Stenman, Aaron            91 Stallions                16.66  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Young Men
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Unattached  'A'                                       44.38  
     1) Kim, Jonathan 93                2) Tabuyo, Jeremy 94              
     3) Smith, Scotland Ray 93          4) Padron, Jonathan 91            
 
4x400 Meter Relay Young Men
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Renegades Track Club  'A'                           4:27.17  
     1) Padron, Jonathan 91             2) Tabuyo, Jeremy 94              
     3) Hobson, Ryan 93                 4) Kim, Jonathan 93               
 
High Jump Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Longboy, Andrew           92 Renegades              6-02.00      1.87m 
 
Long Jump Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Horn, Erik                90 Renegades             18-09.00      5.71m 
 -- Blakeley, Matthew         92 Renegades                 FOUL            
 
Triple Jump Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Blakeley, Matthew         92 Renegades             37-11.00     11.55m 
  2 Longboy, Andrew           92 Renegades             37-01.25     11.30m 
 
100 Meter Dash 30-34 Masters Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ramos, Kui                77 Unattached               12.61  
 
100 Meter Dash 35-39 Masters Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lee, Derick               72 Unattached               13.09  
 
100 Meter Dash 45-49 Masters Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ota Jr., Duke             62 Menehune TC              12.76  
  2 Oyape, Phil               59 Unattached               13.42  
 
100 Meter Dash 50-54 Masters Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rucci, Peter              55 Unattached               14.56  
 
100 Meter Dash 55-59 Masters Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Chang, Williamson         51 Unattached               16.30  
 
200 Meter Dash 30-34 Masters Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Carino, Javis             76 Mililani TC              27.25  
 
200 Meter Dash 50-54 Masters Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Oyape, Phil               59 Unattached               27.53  
  2 Rucci, Peter              55 Unattached               29.81  
 
400 Meter Dash 30-34 Masters Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Carino, Javis             76 Mililani TC              27.75  
 
400 Meter Dash 40-44 Masters Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Oyape, Phil               59 Unattached               27.54  
 
400 Meter Dash 45-49 Masters Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ota Jr., Duke             62 Menehune TC              34.39  
 
400 Meter Dash Masters Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Carino, Javis             76 Mililani TC            1:23.35  
 
100 Meter Run 65 - 69 Masters Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ching, Sai                41 Hawaii Maste             13.72  
 
100 Meter Run 70 - 74 Masters Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kuroda, Stanford          37 Unattached               16.33  
 
200 Meter Run 70 - 74 Masters Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kuroda, Stanford          37 Unattached               34.29  
 
800 Meter Run 50-54 Masters Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Heller, Ron               56 Unattached             3:00.84  
 
1500 Meter Run 30-34 Masters Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ramos, Kui                77 Unattached             5:24.18  
 
1500 Meter Run 45-49 Masters Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Grandelli, Pat            64 Unattached             6:40.43  
 
1500 Meter Run Masters Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ramos, Kui                77 Unattached             5:24.18  
  2 Grandelli, Pat            64 Unattached             6:40.43  
 
5000 Meter Run 40 - 44 Masters Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gooding, Kevin            67 Menehune TC           20:27.76  
 
5000 Meter Run 50-54 Masters Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Heller, Ron               56 Unattached            24:32.81  
 
5000 Meter Run 60-64 Masters Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Alex           49 Hawaii Maste          21:19.35  
 
110 Meter Hurdles 40-44 Masters Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ocampo, Ollie             65 Unattached               22.74  
 
High Jump 40-44 Masters Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Ocampo, Ollie             65 Unattached             4-06.00      1.37m 
 
High Jump 70 - 74 Masters Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kuroda, Stanford          37 Unattached             3-06.00      1.06m 
 
Triple Jump 60-64 Masters Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Nakasone, Alan            49 Unattached            25-04.00      7.72m 
 
Triple Jump 65 - 69 Masters Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Ching, Sai                41 Hawaii Maste          29-07.00      9.02m 
 
Shot Put 45-49 Masters Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Grandelli, Pat            64 Unattached            20-10.00      6.35m 
 
Shot Put 60-64 Masters Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Parker, Lionel            48 Unattached            25-07.00      7.79m 
 
Shot Put 70 - 74 Masters Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Molyneux, Robert          38 Unattached            27-00.00      8.22m 
 
Discus Throw 60-64 Masters Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Parker, Lionel            48 Unattached               72-01     21.97m 
 
100 Meter Dash Open Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ezer, Matthew             87 Unattached               11.33  
  2 Alicto, Michael           82 Godspeed TC              11.56  
  3 Tsujimura, Matt           89 Godspeed TC              11.79  
 
200 Meter Dash Open Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ezer, Matthew             87 Unattached               22.63  
  2 Alicto, Michael           82 Godspeed TC              24.16  
 
400 Meter Dash Open Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ezer, Matthew             87 Unattached               51.41  
  2 Auerbach, Alex            84 Hawaii Elite             51.44  
  3 Schull, Matt              90 Renegades                52.06  
  4 Wong, Noah                88 Unattached               52.80  
  5 Turbin, Derek             84 Unattached               52.98  
 
800 Meter Run Open Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Auerbach, Alex            84 Hawaii Elite           2:02.32  
  2 Smith, Aaron              92 Unattached             2:17.05  
 
110 Meter Hurdles Open Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Franklin, Kyle            82 Unattached               19.64  
 
110 Meter Hurdles Open Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Franklin, Kyle            82 Unattached               19.64  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Open Men
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
 -- Unattached  'B'                                          DQ   3-4 out of zone
     1)                                 2) Auerbach, Alex 84              
     3) Mun, Aaron 87                   4) Ezer, Matthew 87               
 -- Unattached  'A'                                          DQ   1-2 + 3-4 out of zon
     1) Tsujimura, Matt 89              2) Turbin, Derek 84               
     3) Schull, Matt 90                 4) Alicto, Michael 82             
 
Long Jump Open Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Schull, Matt              90 Renegades             20-05.75      6.24m 
  1 Alicto, Michael           82 Godspeed TC           20-03.00      6.17m 
  1 Tsujimura, Matt           89 Godspeed TC           20-00.00      6.09m 
  1 Anderson, Gerald          98 Unattached            19-07.00      5.96m 
  2 Turbin, Derek             84 Unattached            19-07.50      5.98m 
  3 Franklin, Kyle            82 Unattached            16-05.50      5.01m 
 
Triple Jump Open Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Turbin, Derek             84 Unattached            41-04.00     12.59m 
 
Shot Put Open Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Ashimine, Seiji           89 Renegades             35-01.00     10.69m 
 
Shot Put Open Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Wassman, Kamuela          79 Unattached            37-02.00     11.32m 
 
Discus Throw Open Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Ashimine, Seiji           89 Renegades               112-02     34.18m 
 
Discus Throw Open Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Wassman, Kamuela          79 Unattached              137-06     41.91m 
 
4x100 Meter Relay Ohana Mixed
===================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Schofield Stallions  'B'                              55.15   1 
     1) Moss, Javin 94                  2) Mitchell, Steven, Jr. 94       
     3) Moss, Jarin 97                  4) Mitchell, Kayla 96             
  2 Godspeed TC  'D'                                      59.91   2 
     1) Briscoe, Tiela 98               2) Baker, Margaret 50             
     3) Baker, Catriece 95              4) Briscoe, Daicorri 94           
  3 Renegades Track Club  'A'                           1:00.74   1 
     1) Padron, Crystal 50              2) Padron, Jeff 50                
     3) Padron, Christian 99            4) Padron, Jonathan 91            
  4 Godspeed TC  'A'                                    1:03.15   1 
     1) Turner, Alexsis 00              2) Smith, Kameron 99              
     3) Turner, Felicia 50              4) Smith, Schnelle 90             
  5 Menehune Track Club  'B'                            1:03.86   2 
     1) Shimomura, Bryson 99            2) Piceno, Keoni 95               
     3) Cordeiro, Troy 97               4) Ota, Drake 96                  
  6 Mililani TC  'B'                                    1:06.95   1 
     1) Knaus, Joseph 00                2) Knaus, Jak 50                  
     3) Knaus, Justin 50                4) Knaus, Jaclyn 93               
  7 Renegades Track Club  'B'                           1:08.76   1 
     1) Grandelli, Katherine 98         2) Grandelli, Melanie 65          
     3) Grandelli, Pat 64               4) Grandelli, Abraham 00          
  8 Schofield Stallions  'A'                            1:09.78   1 
     1) Parker, Michelle 50             2) Parker, Jacob 01               
     3) Parker, Ryan 97                 4) Parker, Mark 50                
  9 Godspeed TC  'B'                                    1:09.80   2 
     1) Chin, Naomi 98                  2) Chin, Michael 95               
     3) Chin, Cherie 92                 4) Chin, Noah 00                  
 10 Godspeed TC  'C'                                    1:16.17   2 
     1) Lewis, Lance 50                 2) Lewis, A'Layia 50              
     3) Baker, Calvin 50                4) Lewis, Hezikiah 50             
 11 Menehune Track Club  'A'                            1:16.74   2 
     1) Rodrigues, Jenny 50             2) Cordeiro, Calie 00             
     3) Kapua, Andrew-Jerome 99         4) Sambrana-Kapua, Seth 97        
 12 Mililani TC  'A'                                    1:18.08   2 
     1) Kawana, Sabrina 89              2) Kawana, Sanford 50             
     3) Kawana, Linda 57                4) Kawana, Melissa 90