2007 Aloha State Games Track and Field - 7/21/2007               
Cooke Field University of Hawaii                        
Honolulu, HI                                  
Results                                             
 
50 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Aolele Taulapapa          99 Koolauloa                 9.1h  
  2 Nyanza Morgan             99 RoadRunners               9.3h  
  3 Janai Burns Quiton        99 Renegades                 9.5h  
  4 Kaile Yasui               00 Renegades                 9.7h  
  5 Marisa Matsuo             99 Mililani                  9.9h  
  6 Lauryn Tachino            99 Mililani                 10.0h  
  7 Kristina Flores           99 Renegades                10.2h  
  8 Arianna Lovell            01 Renegades                10.4h  
 
100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ariel Pruyser             99 Renegades                16.6h  
  2 Aolele Taulapapa          99 Koolauloa                17.4h  
  3 Nyanza Morgan             99 RoadRunners              19.1h  
  4 Janai Burns Quiton        99 Renegades                19.1h  
  5 Kaile Yasui               00 Renegades                19.4h  
  6 Marisa Matsuo             99 Mililani                 19.7h  
  7 Lauryn Tachino            99 Mililani                 20.6h  
  8 Arianna Lovell            01 Renegades                20.7h  
  9 Kristen Myhre             01 Hawaii Kai               22.7h  
 
200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ariel Pruyser             99 Renegades                35.32  
  2 Rachel Umphress           99 Mililani                 41.19  
  3 Kaile Yasui               00 Renegades                43.22  
  4 Arianna Lovell            01 Renegades                45.92  
 
400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ariel Pruyser             99 Renegades              1:30.98  
  2 Kamaili Aluli             99 Koolauloa              1:31.80  
  3 Erin Ohta                 99 Mililani               1:50.93  
  4 Kristen Myhre             01 Hawaii Kai             1:56.15  
 
800 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kamaili Aluli             99 Koolauloa              3:38.56  
  2 Kristen Myhre             01 Hawaii Kai             4:02.28  
 
4x400 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mililani TC                                         7:38.16  
     1) Erin Ohta 99                    2) Lauryn Tachino 99              
     3) Rachel Umphress 99              4) Marisa Matsuo 99               
 
Long Jump Sub-Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Janai Burns Quiton        99 Renegades              8-00.00      2.43m 
  2 Erin Ohta                 99 Mililani               7-06.00      2.28m 
 
Shot Put Sub-Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Nyanza Morgan             99 RoadRunners           13-11.25      4.24m 
 
50 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tiela Briscoe             98 Godspeed                  8.4h  
  2 Gabrielle Gudoy           98 Renegades                 8.7h  
  3 Nani Cummings             97 Koolauloa                 9.0h  
  4 Erika Leong               97 Renegades                 9.3h  
  5 Naomi Chin                98 Godspeed                  9.5h  
  6 Tia Lovell                98 Renegades                 9.6h  
  7 Isabella Turolla          97                           9.9h  
  8 Nikki Huntington          98 Hawaii Kai               10.1h  
 
100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ma'ila Aluli              97 Koolauloa                15.7h  
  2 Tiela Briscoe             98 Godspeed                 16.2h  
  3 Nanea Tuttle              97 Renegades                16.5h  
  4 Stephanie Iwasaki         98 Hawaii Kai               17.6h  
  5 Nani Cummings             97 Koolauloa                17.8h  
  6 Anuenue Zoller            98 Renegades                17.9h  
  7 Gabrielle Gudoy           98 Renegades                18.0h  
  7 Erika Leong               97 Renegades                18.0h  
  9 Anela Wasson              97 Koolauloa                18.2h  
 10 Elyse Tsutsui             98 Hawaii Kai               18.3h  
 11 Kaylen Myhre              98 Hawaii Kai               18.6h  
 12 Alia Burns Quiton         97 Renegades                18.7h  
 13 Naomi Chin                98 Godspeed                 18.9h  
 14 Tia Lovell                98 Renegades                19.0h  
 15 Nikki Huntington          98 Hawaii Kai               19.1h  
 16 Sarah Worrall             98 Hawaii Kai               19.9h  
 -- Ty Horne                  98 Stallions                   DQ Exceeded Entry Limit 
 
200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tiela Briscoe             98 Godspeed                 34.78  
  2 Nanea Tuttle              97 Renegades                35.56  
  3 Tia Lovell                98 Renegades                40.04  
 -- Ty Horne                  98 Stallions                   DQ Exceeded Entry Limit 
 
400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ma'ila Aluli              97 Koolauloa              1:22.38  
  2 Nanea Tuttle              97 Renegades              1:23.77  
  3 Anela Wasson              97 Koolauloa              1:25.32  
  4 Ryly Yee                  98 Hawaii Kai             1:26.46  
  5 Anuenue Zoller            98 Renegades              1:30.11  
  6 Stephanie Iwasaki         98 Hawaii Kai             1:30.18  
  7 Kaylen Myhre              98 Hawaii Kai             1:31.16  
  8 Isabella Turolla          97                        1:33.48  
  9 Elyse Tsutsui             98 Hawaii Kai             1:36.97  
 10 Nikki Huntington          98 Hawaii Kai             1:42.18  
 11 Taylor Tani               97 Hawaii Kai             1:42.40  
 -- Ty Horne                  98 Stallions                   DQ Exceeded Entry Limit
 
800 Meter Run Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Annika Quinn              97 Renegades              3:04.22  
  2 Ryly Yee                  98 Hawaii Kai             3:33.99  
  3 Kaylen Myhre              98 Hawaii Kai             3:36.96  
  4 Taylor Tani               97 Hawaii Kai             3:50.16  
 
1500 Meter Run Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Annika Quinn              97 Renegades              6:26.7h  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Koolauloa Track and Field Club                      1:07.58  
     1) Kamaili Aluli 99                2) Nani Cummings 97               
     3) Anela Wasson 97                 4) Ma'ila Aluli 97                
  2 Renegades Track Club                                1:11.20  
     1) Erika Leong 97                  2) Alia Burns Quiton 97           
     3) Anuenue Zoller 98               4) Kyla Hee 97                    
 
Long Jump Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kyla Hee                  97 Renegades              9-11.75      3.04m 
  2 Stephanie Iwasaki         98 Hawaii Kai             9-08.50      2.95m 
  3 Sarah Worrall             98 Hawaii Kai             8-08.50      2.65m 
  4 Taylor Tani               97 Hawaii Kai             8-08.00      2.64m 
  5 Isabella Turolla          97                        8-06.00      2.59m 
 -- Alia Burns Quiton         97 Renegades                 FOUL            
 -- Ty Horne                  98 Stallions                   DQ      3.51m Exceeded Entry Limit 
 
50 Meter Dash Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mika Matsumoto            95 Renegades                 7.4h  
  2 Reis Haitsuka             96 Renegades                 7.7h  
  3 Zoe Hernandez             96 Renegades                 8.1h  
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kayla Taulapapa           95 Koolauloa                14.2h  
  2 Mika Matsumoto            95 Renegades                14.5h  
  3 Catriece Baker            95 Godspeed                 14.7h  
  4 Diamond Briscoe           96 Godspeed                 14.8h  
  5 Reis Haitsuka             96 Renegades                15.7h  
  6 Alyssy Basdavanos         96 Renegades                15.7h  
  7 Kiana Jan                 96 Godspeed                 15.9h  
  8 Mahina Kamoku             96 Renegades                16.0h  
  9 Taylor Suwa               95 Mililani                 16.2h  
 10 Zoe Hernandez             96 Renegades                16.4h  
 11 Amanda Okihara            95 Hawaii Kai               16.6h  
 12 Skye Shodahl              96 Hawaii Kai               17.0h  
 
200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Diamond Briscoe           96 Godspeed                 29.43  
  2 Catriece Baker            95 Godspeed                 30.35  
  3 Alyssa Kim                95 Mililani                 31.98  
  4 Kiana Jan                 96 Godspeed                 32.68  
  5 Alice Liggett             96 Renegades                33.89  
  6 Alyssa Stiles             96 Mililani                 34.03  
  7 Mari Tateishi             96 Mililani                 36.92  
  8 Tasha Inong               96                          37.56  
  9 Rachel Yonamine           96 Mililani                 38.31  
 
400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Amanda Okihara            95 Hawaii Kai             1:15.55  
  2 Kayla Taulapapa           95 Koolauloa              1:15.99  
  3 Alyssa Stiles             96 Mililani               1:17.67  
  4 Alice Liggett             96 Renegades              1:18.72  
  5 Elise Brady               95 Mililani               1:22.27  
  6 Marley Strand-Nicolaisen  95                        1:22.93  
  7 Brielle Asato             96 Renegades              1:24.93  
  8 Tasha Inong               96                        1:25.87  
  9 Brooke Ewbank             96 Stallions              1:27.63  
 10 Rachel Yonamine           96 Mililani               1:28.28  
 11 Mari Tateishi             96 Mililani               1:28.32  
 12 Arielle Gregory           95 Stallions              1:33.61  
 
800 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gabryelle Thompson        95 Renegades              3:11.46  
  2 Brooke Ewbank             96 Stallions              3:21.44  
  3 Arielle Gregory           95 Stallions              3:33.07  
 
1500 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Alyssa Stiles             96 Mililani               6:05.5h  
  2 Tasha Inong               96                        6:15.4h  
  3 Rachel Yonamine           96 Mililani               6:32.1h  
  4 Gabryelle Thompson        95 Renegades              6:32.3h  
  5 Brooke Ewbank             96 Stallions              6:41.1h  
  6 Arielle Gregory           95 Stallions              7:01.2h  
 
80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Marley Strand-Nicolaisen  95                          16.07  
  2 Jackie T Kojima           96                          17.64  
  3 Gabriele Jamain           96 Renegades                18.14  
  4 Anisa Evans               96 Renegades                19.50  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Midget Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Godspeed  TC                                          59.52  
     1) Kayla Taulapapa 95              2) Catriece Baker 95              
     3) Kiana Jan 96                    4) Diamond Briscoe 96             
  2 Renegades Track Club                                1:02.15  
     1) Reis Haitsuka 96                2) Zoe Hernandez 96               
     3) Brielle Asato 96                4) Mika Matsumoto 95              
  3 Mililani TC                                         1:02.45  
     1) Alyssa Kim 95                   2) Taylor Suwa 95                 
     3) Elise Brady 95                  4) Mazi Lucas 96                  
  4 Renegades Track Club  'B'                           1:06.95  
     1) Alyssy Basdavanos 96            2) Anisa Evans 96                 
     3) Alice Liggett 96                4) Gabriele Jamain 96             
 
4x400 Meter Relay Midget Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mililani TC                                         5:34.42  
     1) Elise Brady 95                  2) Alyssa Kim 95                  
     3) Taylor Suwa 95                  4) Mazi Lucas 96                  
 
High Jump Midget Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Skye Shodahl              96 Hawaii Kai             3-08.00      1.11m 
  1 Shania Doppelmayer        95 Mililani               3-08.00      1.11m 
 
Long Jump Midget Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Marley Strand-Nicolaisen  95                       11-08.50      3.56m 
  2 Brielle Asato             96 Renegades             11-07.00      3.53m 
  3 Mazi Lucas                96 Mililani              11-05.50      3.49m 
  4 Amanda Okihara            95 Hawaii Kai            10-11.00      3.32m 
  5 Mahina Kamoku             96 Renegades             10-07.00      3.22m 
  6 Skye Shodahl              96 Hawaii Kai            10-06.00      3.20m 
  7 Gabriele Jamain           96 Renegades             10-01.00      3.07m 
  8 Shania Doppelmayer        95 Mililani              10-00.00      3.04m 
  9 Anisa Evans               96 Renegades              9-02.00      2.79m 
 
Shot Put Midget Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Zoey Kalahiki             95 Renegades             24-10.00      7.56m 
  2 Winnie Markowitz          95 Renegades             20-02.25      6.15m 
  3 Mahina Kamoku             96 Renegades             13-03.75      4.05m 
  4 Hazel Murao               96 Hawaii Kai            11-07.50      3.54m 
  5 Gabryelle Thompson        95 Renegades             11-07.50      3.54m 
 
Discus Throw Midget Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Winnie Markowitz          95 Renegades                49-09     15.16m 
 
100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Andrea Hinkle             93 RoadRunners              13.1h  
  2 Sari Kwan                 94 Renegades                13.3h  
  3 Shaina Rol                94 Renegades                13.8h  
  4 Siena Simmons             94 Renegades                14.0h  
  5 Alana Aluli               93 Koolauloa                14.3h  
  6 Jaclyn Knaus              93 Mililani                 14.8h  
  7 Chastilynn Tittle         93 Mililani                 14.8h  
  8 Taylor Shreve             94 Renegades                15.6h  
  9 Amber Imura               94 Godspeed                 17.4h  
 10 Casey Liu                 93 Mililani                 19.6h  
 -- Anela Santiago            93                             DQ Exceeded Entry Limit  
 
200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Andrea Hinkle             93 RoadRunners              28.12  
  2 Sari Kwan                 94 Renegades                29.00  
  3 Shaina Rol                94 Renegades                29.84  
  4 Siena Simmons             94 Renegades                31.06  
  5 Chastilynn Tittle         93 Mililani                 31.65  
 -- Anela Santiago            93                             DQ Exceeded Entry Limit  
 
400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Andrea Hinkle             93 RoadRunners            1:05.99  
  2 Sari Kwan                 94 Renegades              1:09.00  
  3 Chastilynn Tittle         93 Mililani               1:09.08  
  4 Deylynn White             94 Godspeed               1:11.10  
  5 Alana Aluli               93 Koolauloa              1:15.26  
  6 Kiana Humphreys           93 Koolauloa              1:16.54  
  7 Samantha Shipley          94 Koolauloa              1:16.78  
  8 Jolie Au                  94 Hawaii Kai             1:23.71  
 
800 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kimberly Pugliese         93 Mililani               2:40.89  
  2 Kacie Won                 93 Renegades              2:44.24  
  3 Deylynn White             94 Godspeed               2:47.79  
  4 Napua Lunasco             94 Mililani               2:57.31  
  5 Jaclyn Knaus              93 Mililani               2:59.13  
  6 Chastilynn Tittle         93 Mililani               2:59.83  
  7 Samantha Shipley          94 Koolauloa              3:02.53  
  8 Michela Humphrey          94 Renegades              3:08.99  
  9 Jessica Kawana            94 Mililani               3:21.96  
 
1500 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kimberly Pugliese         93 Mililani               5:31.2h  
  2 Kacie Won                 93 Renegades              5:39.1h  
  3 Deylynn White             94 Godspeed               5:41.0h  
  4 Jaclyn Knaus              93 Mililani               5:57.4h  
  5 Samantha Shipley          94 Koolauloa              5:59.0h  
  6 Napua Lunasco             94 Mililani               6:00.9h  
  7 Jessica Kawana            94 Mililani               6:36.5h  
 
3000 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kimberly Pugliese         93 Mililani              11:09.8h  
  2 Brie Adams                93 Renegades             13:49.3h  
  3 Jessica Kawana            94 Mililani              14:07.2h  
  4 Lauren Levenson           94 Mililani              14:13.8h  
 
100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Samantha Smithson         93 Renegades                17.33  
  2 Kiana Humphreys           93 Koolauloa                18.82  
  3 Maxine Forbes             94 Renegades                19.34  
 
200 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Samantha Smithson         93 Renegades                30.65  
  2 Kiana Humphreys           93 Koolauloa                33.96  
  3 Maxine Forbes             94 Renegades                35.01  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Youth Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Renegades Track Club                                  53.64  
     1) Shaina Rol 94                   2) Rachel Inouye 93               
     3) Sari Kwan 94                    4) Siena Simmons 94               
 
4x400 Meter Relay Youth Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Renegades Track Club                                4:46.63  
     1) Siena Simmons 94                2) Sari Kwan 94                   
     3) Shaina Rol 94                   4) Rachel Inouye 93               
  2 Mililani TC                                         5:30.03  
     1) Napua Lunasco 94                2) Lauren Levenson 94             
     3) Jessica Kawana 94               4) Jaclyn Knaus 93                
 
High Jump Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kacie Won                 93 Renegades              4-06.00      1.37m 
  1 Anela Santiago            93                        4-06.00      1.37m 
  3 Siena Simmons             94 Renegades              4-04.00      1.32m 
  4 Lauren Levenson           94 Mililani               4-00.00      1.21m 
  4 Taylor Shreve             94 Renegades              4-00.00      1.21m 
  6 Maxine Forbes             94 Renegades              3-10.00      1.16m 
  6 Shaina Rol                94 Renegades              3-10.00      1.16m 
 
Pole Vault Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Maxine Forbes             94 Renegades              6-06.00      1.98m 
 
Long Jump Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Sari Kwan                 94 Renegades             13-02.00      4.01m 
  2 Rachel Inouye             93 Renegades             11-08.75      3.57m 
  3 Michela Humphrey          94 Renegades             11-05.75      3.49m 
  4 Jolie Au                  94 Hawaii Kai            10-07.50      3.23m 
  5 Abigail Thompson          93 Renegades              9-01.75      2.78m 
 -- Anela Santiago            93                             DQ      3.89m Exceeded Entry Limit
 
Triple Jump Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jolie Au                  94 Hawaii Kai            23-06.50      7.17m 
 
Shot Put Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Abigail Thompson          93 Renegades             12-10.00      3.91m 
 -- Anela Santiago            93                             DQ      8.49m Exceeded Entry Limit
 
Discus Throw Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Abigail Thompson          93 Renegades             30-05.50      9.28m 
 -- Anela Santiago            93                             DQ     20.21m Exceeded Entry Limit 
 
100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sade Myers                92 Leeward                  13.59  
  2 Jordan Matayoshi          92 Renegades                14.65  
  3 Cherie Chin               92 Godspeed                 14.96  
 
200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Courtney Honda            91 Renegades                27.87  
  2 Sade Myers                92 Leeward                  28.56  
 
400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Courtney Honda            91 Renegades              1:04.55  
  2 Tia Nakashima             92 Renegades              1:05.01  
  3 Sade Myers                92 Leeward                1:06.87  
  4 Chelsea Baker             91                        1:08.06  
  5 Cherie Chin               92 Godspeed               1:11.02  
 
800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jenna Wong                92 Koolauloa              2:40.01  
  2 Jessa Lukondi             92 Renegades              2:55.23  
  3 Arielle Uejo              92 Mililani               3:01.56  
  4 Tyler Yonemura            92 Mililani               3:09.13  
  5 Claire Naupaka Pidot      91 Leeward                3:12.72  
  6 Jessica Matsuda           92 Mililani               3:16.88  
 
1500 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jenna Wong                92 Koolauloa              5:27.8h  
  2 Arielle Uejo              92 Mililani               6:16.8h  
  3 Tyler Yonemura            92 Mililani               6:20.3h  
  4 Jessica Matsuda           92 Mililani               6:34.9h  
 
3000 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kristin Ali Keith         92 Renegades             11:39.3h  
  2 Claire Hann               91 Renegades             11:42.58  
  3 Arielle Uejo              92 Mililani              13:13.6h  
 
100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jinru Schiller            92 Hawaii Kai               18.20  
  2 Miranda Linsky            92 Renegades                19.75  
  3 Jordan Matayoshi          92 Renegades                21.90  
  4 Emelia Thompson           91 Renegades                24.19  
 
400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Miranda Linsky            92 Renegades              1:20.93  
  2 Emelia Thompson           91 Renegades              1:36.68  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Renegades Track Club                                  54.31  
     1) Haeli Barrett-Moore 92          2) Jinru Schiller 92              
     3) Courtney Honda 91               4) Sade Myers 92                  
  2 Renegades Track Club  'B'                             57.60  
     1) Nicole Peltzer 92               2) Jessa Lukondi 92               
     3) Kristin Ali Keith 92            4) Miranda Linsky 92              
 
4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Unattached                                          4:37.18  
     1) Sade Myers 92                   2) Rachel Won 89                  
     3) Tia Nakashima 92                4) Courtney Honda 91              
 
High Jump Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Nicole Peltzer            92 Renegades              4-04.00      1.32m 
  1 Taisha-Ann Santiago       92                        4-04.00      1.32m 
  3 Claire Naupaka Pidot      91 Leeward                4-02.00      1.27m 
  4 Michelle Lee              91 Mililani               3-10.00      1.16m 
 
Pole Vault Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Emily Shiraki             91 Renegades              8-06.00      2.59m 
  2 Sage Hinthaus             92                        8-06.00      2.59m 
  3 Quinn Takeda              92 Renegades              8-00.00      2.43m 
  4 Christine Parke           91 Renegades              7-06.00      2.28m 
  5 Shawna Fujita             91 Renegades              6-06.00      1.98m 
  6 Michelle Lee              91 Mililani               5-00.00      1.52m 
 
Long Jump Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Alysha Cummings           92 Koolauloa             14-04.75      4.38m 
  2 Courtney Honda            91 Renegades             14-02.00      4.31m 
  3 Taisha-Ann Santiago       92                       12-11.00      3.93m 
  4 Miranda Linsky            92 Renegades             12-08.50      3.87m 
  5 Haeli Barrett-Moore       92 Renegades             12-05.50      3.79m 
 -- Claire Naupaka Pidot      91 Leeward                   FOUL            
 
Triple Jump Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Miranda Linsky            92 Renegades             27-07.00      8.40m 
 
Shot Put Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Taisha-Ann Santiago       92                       30-03.25      9.22m 
  2 Courtney Honda            91 Renegades             22-08.00      6.90m 
 
Discus Throw Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Taisha-Ann Santiago       92                         100-06     30.63m 
  2 Emelia Thompson           91 Renegades             35-03.50     10.75m 
 
Javelin Throw Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Quinn Takeda              92 Renegades             36-02.50     11.03m 
 
100 Meter Dash Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ciara Quarles             89 Renegades                12.89  
  2 Alexis Jenkins            89                          13.09  
  3 LaRissa Edwards           90                          13.31  
  4 Sabrina Kawana            89 Mililani                 15.43  
 
200 Meter Dash Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ciara Quarles             89 Renegades                26.37  
  2 Alexis Jenkins            89                          27.48  
  3 LaRissa Edwards           90                          27.68  
 
400 Meter Dash Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kelemeke Maifea           89                        1:30.55  
 
800 Meter Run Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Melissa Kawana            90 Mililani               2:50.50  
 
1500 Meter Run Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Keilani Wasson            90 Koolauloa              5:49.1h  
  2 Melissa Kawana            90 Mililani               5:57.6h  
 
3000 Meter Run Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Keilani Wasson            90 Koolauloa             11:51.1h  
  2 Melissa Kawana            90 Mililani              13:22.7h  
 
100 Meter Hurdles Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 LaRissa Edwards           90                          15.85  
  2 Sabrina Kawana            89 Mililani                 20.66  
 
400 Meter Hurdles Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 LaRissa Edwards           90                        1:12.93  
  2 Rachel Won                89 Renegades              1:13.39  
 
High Jump Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Ili Wong                  89 Renegades              4-08.00      1.42m 
 
Pole Vault Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Mela Moatz                89 Renegades              8-00.00      2.43m 
  2 Allison Stitham           90 Renegades              7-06.00      2.28m 
 
Long Jump Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Ili Wong                  89 Renegades             14-08.50      4.48m 
  2 Amy Chun                  89 Mililani              12-01.00      3.68m 
  3 Sabrina Kawana            89 Mililani              11-06.00      3.50m 
 
Triple Jump Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Ili Wong                  89 Renegades             31-09.00      9.67m 
  2 Amy Chun                  89 Mililani              25-11.50      7.91m 
 
Shot Put Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Amy Chun                  89 Mililani              24-09.25      7.55m 
  2 Sabrina Kawana            89 Mililani              17-04.50      5.29m 
 
Discus Throw Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Amy Chun                  89 Mililani                 79-06     24.23m 
 
Javelin Throw Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Rachel Won                89 Renegades                83-10     25.55m 
 
100 Meter Dash 45-49 Masters Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pamela Utley              59                          17.84  
  2 Joni Chin                 59 Godspeed                 17.85  
 
100 Meter Dash 30-34 Masters Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Christine Hill            76                          14.97  
 
100 Meter Dash 40-44 Masters Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Diane K Jamain            63                          14.27  
  2 Margarett Baker           64                          14.55  
  3 Sandra Hayes              67                          17.52  
 
200 Meter Dash 35-39 Masters Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Erika Jenkins-Moss        71 Stallions                34.19  
 
200 Meter Dash 45-49 Masters Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pamela Utley              59                          38.59  
  2 Joni Chin                 59 Godspeed                 40.40  
  3 Linda Kawana              57                          53.57  
 
200 Meter Dash 30-34 Masters Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Theresa Reese             74                          34.88  
 
200 Meter Dash 40-44 Masters Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Margarett Baker           64                          32.01  
 
400 Meter Dash 45-49 Masters Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pamela Utley              59                        1:30.43  
 
400 Meter Dash 50-54 Masters Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Linda Kawana              57                        1:30.55  
 
800 Meter Run 40-44 Masters Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jessica Carrasco          77                        3:20.03  
 
800 Meter Run 50-54 Masters Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sandra Hayes              67                        3:52.98  
 
800 Meter Run 30-34 Masters Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Janey Bruington           75                        3:56.77  
 
1500 Meter Run 30-34 Masters Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jessica Carrasco          77                        6:43.6h  
 
1500 Meter Run 65-69 Masters Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Joan Davis                40 Hawaii Masters        13:40.8h  
 
100 Meter Hurdles 30-34 Masters Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Christine Hill            76                          20.14  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Masters Women
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Unattached                                          1:05.19  
     1) Minette Fernandez-Cabral 66     2) Theresa Reese 74               
     3) Joni Chin 59                    4) Margarett Baker 64             
  2 Unattached  'B'                                     1:09.85  
     1) Jessica Burris 79               2) Janey Bruington 75             
     3) Jessica Carrasco 77             4) Ninfa Fleischer 80             
  3 Unattached  'C'                                     1:14.45  
     1) Melissa Bravenec 67             2) Sandra Hayes 67                
     3) Pamela Utley 59                 4) Celeste Blair-Powell 79        
 
High Jump Masters Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Sandy Preston             72                        3-10.00      1.16m 
 
Long Jump 35-39 Masters Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Erika Jenkins-Moss        71 Stallions             11-00.75      3.37m 
 
Long Jump 30-34 Masters Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Christine Hill            76                       13-04.75      4.08m 
  2 Janey Bruington           75                        9-06.00      2.89m 
 
Long Jump 40-44 Masters Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Margarett Baker           64                       14-03.75      4.36m 
  2 Diane K Jamain            63                       13-11.75      4.26m 
  3 Amanda Stevens            67                       10-01.00      3.07m 
  4 Sandra Hayes              67                        9-09.00      2.97m 
  5 Katai Mariteragi          65                        9-02.50      2.80m 
 
Triple Jump 40-44 Masters Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Amanda Stevens            67                       23-08.00      7.21m 
 
Triple Jump 30-34 Masters Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Christine Hill            76                       28-07.00      8.71m 
 
Shot Put 65-69 Masters Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Joan Davis                40 Hawaii Masters        16-11.50      5.16m 
 
Shot Put 50-54 Masters Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Linda Kawana              57                       15-03.50      4.66m 
 
Discus Throw 40-49 Masters Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Linda Kawana              57                          91-09     27.96m 
 
Discus Throw 65-69 Masters Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Joan Davis                40 Hawaii Masters           41-03     12.57m 
 
Hammer Throw 65-69 Masters Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Joan Davis                40 Hawaii Masters           23-07      7.18m 
 
Javelin Throw 65-69 Masters Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Joan Davis                40 Hawaii Masters           25-10      7.87m 
 
200 Meter Dash Open Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Celeste Blair-Powell      79                          32.47  
 
400 Meter Dash Open Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Celeste Blair-Powell      79                        1:23.48  
 
800 Meter Run Open Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jessica Burris            79                        3:31.85  
  2 Ninfa Fleischer           80                        3:33.54  
 
1500 Meter Run Open Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jessica Burris            79                        7:16.1h  
 
Long Jump Open Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Ninfa Fleischer           80                       11-09.25      3.58m 
 
50 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jarred J Holmes           00 Stallions                 8.8h  
  2 Jaren H Holmes            00 Stallions                 9.2h  
  3 Kaleo Aloha Piceno        99 Godspeed                  9.2h  
  4 Destyn White              00 Godspeed                  9.4h  
  5 Joshua Preston            99 Stallions                 9.5h  
  6 Troy Fujimoto             99 Mililani                  9.6h  
  7 Keen Ching                99 Renegades                 9.8h  
  8 Chaz Ota                  00 Godspeed                  9.9h  
  9 Ka'imi Dunaway            99 Renegades                 9.9h  
 10 Chris Gionson             00 Godspeed                 10.1h  
 11 Andrew-Jerome Kapua       99 Godspeed                 10.4h  
 12 Jonah Rosales             01 Hawaii Kai               10.6h  
 13 Bryson Shimomura          99 Godspeed                 11.2h  
 -- Noah Chin                 00 Godspeed                    NT  
 
100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jarred J Holmes           00 Stallions                16.9h  
  2 Jacob Tobias              99 Godspeed                 17.2h  
  3 Destyn White              00 Godspeed                 17.5h  
  4 Jaren H Holmes            00 Stallions                17.8h  
  5 Keen Ching                99 Renegades                17.9h  
  6 Troy Fujimoto             99 Mililani                 18.1h  
  7 Truman Spring             99 Koolauloa                18.3h  
  8 Ka'imi Dunaway            99 Renegades                18.6h  
  9 Micah Harimoto            01 Renegades                19.6h  
 10 Bryson Shimomura          99 Godspeed                 19.9h  
 11 Chris Gionson             00 Godspeed                 20.0h  
 12 Wilder Worrall            01 Hawaii Kai               22.0h  
 13 Andrew-Jerome Kapua       99 Godspeed                 22.1h  
 14 Jonah Rosales             01 Hawaii Kai               26.4h  
 
200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jarred J Holmes           00 Stallions                35.38  
  2 Jaren H Holmes            00 Stallions                38.71  
  3 Troy Fujimoto             99 Mililani                 39.93  
  4 Chaz Ota                  00 Godspeed                 43.94  
  5 Micah Harimoto            01 Renegades                43.95  
 
400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Truman Spring             99 Koolauloa              1:25.10  
  2 Jacob Tobias              99 Godspeed               1:31.07  
  3 Wilder Worrall            01 Hawaii Kai             2:12.58  
  4 Jonah Rosales             01 Hawaii Kai             2:20.96  
 
800 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Truman Spring             99 Koolauloa              3:04.17  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Godspeed  TC  'B'                                   1:11.17  
     1) Destyn White 00                 2) Jacob Tobias 99                
     3) Bryson Shimomura 99             4) Kaleo Aloha Piceno 99          
  2 Godspeed  TC                                        1:27.17  
     1) Chris Gionson 00                2) Noah Chin 00                   
     3) Andrew-Jerome Kapua 99          4) Chaz Ota 00                    
 
Long Jump Sub-Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kaleo Aloha Piceno        99 Godspeed              10-10.00      3.30m 
  2 Micah Harimoto            01 Renegades              8-01.00      2.46m 
  3 Joshua Preston            99 Stallions              8-00.00      2.43m 
  4 Chaz Ota                  00 Godspeed               6-05.00      1.95m 
  5 Wilder Worrall            01 Hawaii Kai             4-09.50      1.46m 
 
50 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kolton Shreve             97 Renegades                 8.2h  
  1 Wayne Taulapapa           98 Koolauloa                 8.2h  
  3 Jayson Cardines           97 Godspeed                  8.3h  
  4 Jonathon Abe              97 Renegades                 8.4h  
  5 Andrew Keala Martinson    98 Renegades                 8.4h  
  6 Jullien Jones             97 Godspeed                  8.5h  
  7 Raven Kaneshiro           97 Renegades                 8.7h  
  8 Brandon Connor            97 Mililani                  8.7h  
  9 Elisha J Lin              97 Stallions                 8.7h  
 10 Seth Sambrana-Kapua       97 Godspeed                  8.9h  
 10 Kyle Sakamoto             98 Renegades                 8.9h  
 12 Kaaumoana Zoller          97 Renegades                 9.0h  
 13 Benjamin Paulo            98 Koolauloa                 9.1h  
 14 Christopher Miyashiro     97 Renegades                 9.2h  
 15 Jordan Kamisato           97 Mililani                  9.4h  
 16 Jacob Lee                 98                           9.7h  
 17 Seth Ota                  98 Godspeed                  9.7h  
 18 Kenneth Flores            97 Renegades                 9.9h  
 19 Devin Jervey              98 Mililani                 10.2h  
 20 Tyler Saucie              98                          10.4h  
 21 John Kauwenaole           97 Godspeed                 10.5h  
 
100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Madigan Taulelei          97 RoadRunners              15.4h  
  2 Robinson Kimura           97 Godspeed                 15.6h  
  3 Wayne Taulapapa           98 Koolauloa                15.7h  
  4 Pono Cummings             97 Koolauloa                16.1h  
  5 Andrew Keala Martinson    98 Renegades                16.3h  
  6 Tanner Inouye             98 Renegades                16.4h  
  7 Jarrod R M Smith          97 Stallions                16.6h  
  8 Jayson Cardines           97 Godspeed                 16.6h  
  9 Kolton Shreve             97 Renegades                16.7h  
 10 Jonathon Abe              97 Renegades                16.8h  
 11 Reese Asato               98 Renegades                16.9h  
 12 Elisha J Lin              97 Stallions                17.0h  
 13 Jullien Jones             97 Godspeed                 17.1h  
 14 Seth Sambrana-Kapua       97 Godspeed                 17.4h  
 15 Kyle Sakamoto             98 Renegades                17.9h  
 16 Jarin Moss                97 Stallions                18.0h  
 17 Jordan Kamisato           97 Mililani                 18.9h  
 18 Jacob Lee                 98                          19.4h  
 19 Benjamin Paulo            98 Koolauloa                20.1h  
 20 Tyler Saucie              98                          20.6h  
 21 Isaiah Spring             97 Koolauloa                20.9h  
 22 Kenneth Flores            97 Renegades                21.6h  
 
200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Madigan Taulelei          97 RoadRunners              32.58  
  2 Jarin Moss                97 Stallions                35.50  
  3 Raven Kaneshiro           97 Renegades                35.68  
  4 Kaaumoana Zoller          97 Renegades                37.85  
  5 Seth Ota                  98 Godspeed                 43.56  
  6 John Kauwenaole           97 Godspeed                 55.79  
 
400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Robinson Kimura           97 Godspeed               1:21.46  
  2 Jarrod R M Smith          97 Stallions              1:23.96  
  3 Reese Asato               98 Renegades              1:24.23  
  4 Tanner Inouye             98 Renegades              1:29.75  
  5 Seth Ota                  98 Godspeed               1:42.69  
  6 Tadd Ota                  97 Godspeed               1:45.38  
 
800 Meter Run Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ryan Eror                 97 Renegades              3:05.22  
  2 Brandon Connor            97 Mililani               3:27.19  
 
1500 Meter Run Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ryan Eror                 97 Renegades              6:29.5h  
  2 Jacob W Pipkin            97 Stallions              7:05.9h  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Godspeed  TC                                        1:05.93  
     1) Jullien Jones 97                2) Seth Sambrana-Kapua 97         
     3) Robinson Kimura 97              4) Jayson Cardines 97             
  2 Renegades Track Club  'B'                           1:09.72  
     1) Jonathon Abe 97                 2) Kyle Sakamoto 98               
     3) Tanner Inouye 98                4) Reese Asato 98                 
  3 Renegades Track Club                                1:09.77  
     1) Joshua Harimoto 97              2) Raven Kaneshiro 97             
     3) Kaaumoana Zoller 97             4) Ryan Eror 97                   
  4 Renegades Track Club  'C'                           1:11.34  
     1) Kolton Shreve 97                2) Ka'imi Dunaway 99              
     3) Keen Ching 99                   4) Jacob Lee 98                   
 
Long Jump Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Madigan Taulelei          97 RoadRunners           12-00.00      3.65m 
  2 Jarrod R M Smith          97 Stallions             10-11.00      3.32m 
  3 Joshua Harimoto           97 Renegades             10-11.00      3.32m 
  4 Brandon Connor            97 Mililani               9-03.75      2.83m 
  5 Jordan Kamisato           97 Mililani               8-07.00      2.61m 
  6 Jarin Moss                97 Stallions              8-06.00      2.59m 
  7 Christopher Miyashiro     97 Renegades              7-11.00      2.41m 
  8 Isaiah Spring             97 Koolauloa              7-09.50      2.37m 
  9 Tadd Ota                  97 Godspeed               7-07.50      2.32m 
 
Shot Put Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Richard China             97 Renegades             22-11.50      6.99m 
  2 Joshua Harimoto           97 Renegades             19-02.75      5.86m 
  3 Christopher Miyashiro     97 Renegades             15-08.50      4.78m 
  4 Devin Jervey              98 Mililani              13-05.25      4.09m 
 
50 Meter Dash Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Darian Corpuz             95 Renegades                 6.9h  
  2 Shawn MacGuyer            95 Mililani                  7.1h  
  3 Albert Bee                95 Koolauloa                 7.2h  
  4 Keoni Piceno              95 Godspeed                  7.4h  
  5 Ikaika Piceno             96 Godspeed                  7.5h  
  6 Drake Ota                 96 Godspeed                  7.7h  
  7 Chey Tapat                96 Godspeed                  7.8h  
  8 Justin Wasson             95 Koolauloa                 8.0h  
  9 Desmond Utley             96 RoadRunners               8.0h  
 10 Matthew Lee               95 Renegades                 8.3h  
 10 Brycen Baptist            96 Mililani                  8.3h  
 12 Kyle Harrison             96 Mililani                  8.4h  
 13 James Kojimoto            95                           8.5h  
 14 Mason Matsuo              96 Mililani                  8.9h  
 -- Scott Santiago Jr         96                             DQ Exceeded Entry Limit
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Shawn MacGuyer            95 Mililani                 13.6h  
  2 Darian Corpuz             95 Renegades                13.8h  
  3 Cean Tukes                96 Godspeed                 14.3h  
  4 Albert Bee                95 Koolauloa                14.4h  
  5 Keoni Piceno              95 Godspeed                 14.7h  
  6 Matthew Lee               95 Renegades                15.0h  
  7 Gavin Takara              96 Godspeed                 15.2h  
  8 Justin Wasson             95 Koolauloa                15.4h  
  9 Chey Tapat                96 Godspeed                 15.6h  
 10 Kekahu Aluli              95 Koolauloa                15.7h  
 11 Kellen Sakamoto           95 Renegades                15.9h  
 12 Tyler Uratsuka            95 Mililani                 16.1h  
 13 Verlon D Farris           96 Stallions                16.3h  
 14 Dylan Kane                96 Renegades                16.4h  
 15 Tre'von Hinkle            96 RoadRunners              16.5h  
 16 Brycen Baptist            96 Mililani                 16.5h  
 16 Drake Ota                 96 Godspeed                 16.5h  
 18 Desmond Utley             96 RoadRunners              16.9h  
 19 Mason Matsuo              96 Mililani                 17.2h  
 19 Kyle Harrison             96 Mililani                 17.2h  
 21 Aidan Akamine             96 Renegades                19.1h  
 22 Travis Imura              96 Godspeed                 19.4h  
 -- Scott Santiago Jr         96                             DQ Exceeded Entry Limit  
 
200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Shawn MacGuyer            95 Mililani                 30.27  
  2 Cean Tukes                96 Godspeed                 31.81  
  3 Tyler Uratsuka            95 Mililani                 33.67  
  4 Ikaika Piceno             96 Godspeed                 34.55  
 
400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Timothy Evans             95 Renegades              1:11.23  
  2 Michael Chin              95 Godspeed               1:14.92  
  3 Takoda Kaneshiro          95 Renegades              1:17.08  
  4 Verlon D Farris           96 Stallions              1:18.23  
  5 Tre'von Hinkle            96 RoadRunners            1:18.44  
  6 Jaleek Barnette           96 Godspeed               1:19.47  
  7 Gavin Takara              96 Godspeed               1:22.21  
  8 Dylan Kane                96 Renegades              1:23.83  
  9 Aidan Akamine             96 Renegades              1:36.81  
 10 Travis Imura              96 Godspeed               1:36.82  
 
800 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Michael Chin              95 Godspeed               2:51.93  
  2 Jaleek Barnette           96 Godspeed               3:05.81  
  3 Devin Meade               95 Hawaii Kai             3:06.28  
  4 Quinlin Preston           96 Stallions              3:14.69  
  5 James Umphress            96 Mililani               3:43.48  
 
1500 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Royce Yamane              95 Mililani               5:57.3h  
  2 Devin Meade               95 Hawaii Kai             6:07.8h  
  3 Aaron Hobson              96 Renegades              6:21.1h  
  4 James Umphress            96 Mililani               7:29.1h  
 
3000 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Zachary Carvalho          95 Mililani              11:10.7h  
  2 Royce Yamane              95 Mililani              13:04.4h  
 
80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dylan Kane                96 Renegades                16.33  
  2 Adam Kodama               95 Renegades                16.37  
  3 Timothy Evans             95 Renegades                16.73  
  4 Aaron Hobson              96 Renegades                17.72  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Midget Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Godspeed  TC                                          58.99  
     1) Chey Tapat 96                   2) Cean Tukes 96                  
     3) Ikaika Piceno 96                4) Keoni Piceno 95                
  2 Renegades Track Club                                1:02.02  
     1) Adam Kodama 95                  2) Timothy Evans 95               
     3) Aidan Akamine 96                4) Matthew Lee 95                 
  3 Koolauloa Track and Field Club                      1:02.12  
     1) Justin Wasson 95                2)                                
 
4x400 Meter Relay Midget Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Godspeed  TC                                        5:43.42  
     1) Gavin Takara 96                 2) Jaleek Barnette 96             
     3) Drake Ota 96                    4) Michael Chin 95                
 
High Jump Midget Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Desmond Utley             96 RoadRunners            3-04.00      1.01m 
  2 Kodey Gratz               95 Mililani               3-02.00      0.96m 
 -- Scott Santiago Jr         96                             DQ      1.32m Exceeded Entry Limit 
 
Long Jump Midget Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kekahu Aluli              95 Koolauloa             13-01.00      3.98m 
  2 Kela Pidot                95 Leeward               12-00.00      3.65m 
  3 Kyle Harrison             96 Mililani              11-00.00      3.35m 
  4 Verlon D Farris           96 Stallions             10-05.00      3.17m 
  5 Mason Matsuo              96 Mililani              10-03.00      3.12m 
  6 Brycen Baptist            96 Mililani              10-02.50      3.11m 
  7 Kellen Sakamoto           95 Renegades              9-08.00      2.94m 
 -- Scott Santiago Jr         96                             DQ      3.51m Exceeded Entry Limit 
 
Shot Put Midget Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Nicholas Wong             94 Renegades             36-06.50     11.13m 
  2 Blayne Won                95 Renegades             34-09.75     10.61m 
  3 Cody Ng                   94 Renegades             25-08.50      7.83m 
  4 James Kojimoto            95                       22-07.75      6.90m 
  5 Kela Pidot                95 Leeward               22-07.50      6.89m 
  6 Kellen Sakamoto           95 Renegades             20-09.50      6.33m 
  7 Kodey Gratz               95 Mililani              14-06.50      4.43m 
 -- Scott Santiago Jr         96                             DQ      9.29m Exceeded Entry Limit 
 
Discus Throw Midget Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
 -- Scott Santiago Jr         96                             DQ     20.07m Exceeded Entry Limit 
 
100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tyrend White              93 RoadRunners              12.47  
  2 Taylor Nemiroff           93 Renegades                12.88  
  3 Michael Mariteragi        93 Koolauloa                13.05  
  4 Jeremy Tabuyo             94 Mililani                 13.14  
  5 Martin Taulelei Jr        94 RoadRunners              13.16  
  6 Nathan Shirey             94 Mililani                 13.18  
  7 Drew Honda                93 Renegades                13.22  
  8 Blaine Furtado            93 Renegades                13.31  
  9 Tim Kamana                94 Renegades                13.49  
 10 Ronald Malasig            93 Mililani                 13.73  
 11 Shane Hosokawa            93 Mililani                 13.75  
 12 Bronson Barretto          94 Mililani                 13.83  
 13 Dai Corri Briscoe         94 Godspeed                 13.94  
 14 Blaze Andrews             94 Godspeed                 14.07  
 15 Kainoa Souza-Chaves       94 Mililani                 14.20  
 16 Branden Miya              94                          14.33  
 17 Evan Young                94 Mililani                 14.70  
 18 Javan Moss                93 Stallions                14.74  
 
200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tyrend White              93 RoadRunners              25.25  
  2 Taylor Nemiroff           93 Renegades                25.87  
  3 Nathan Shirey             94 Mililani                 26.18  
  4 Jeremy Tabuyo             94 Mililani                 26.64  
  5 Tim Kamana                94 Renegades                27.64  
  6 Blaine Furtado            93 Renegades                27.76  
  7 Ronald Malasig            93 Mililani                 27.96  
  8 Bronson Barretto          94 Mililani                 28.78  
  9 Dai Corri Briscoe         94 Godspeed                 29.26  
 10 Kainoa Souza-Chaves       94 Mililani                 29.50  
 11 Javan Moss                93 Stallions                29.91  
 12 Evan Young                94 Mililani                 31.30  
 
400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Taylor Nemiroff           93 Renegades                57.50  
  2 Nathan Shirey             94 Mililani                 58.33  
  3 Martin Taulelei Jr        94 RoadRunners              59.90  
  4 Drew Honda                93 Renegades              1:01.12  
  5 Ryan Chang                93 Godspeed               1:02.88  
  6 Tim Kamana                94 Renegades              1:03.91  
  7 Ronald Malasig            93 Mililani               1:04.08  
  8 Jeremy Tabuyo             94 Mililani               1:05.95  
  9 Blaine Furtado            93 Renegades              1:06.51  
 10 Kainoa Souza-Chaves       94 Mililani               1:08.42  
 11 Bronson Barretto          94 Mililani               1:08.76  
 12 Dai Corri Briscoe         94 Godspeed               1:13.26  
 13 Jacob Helms               94 Mililani               1:14.13  
 14 Evan Young                94 Mililani               1:14.99  
 
800 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ryan Chang                93 Godspeed               2:28.36  
  2 Drew Honda                93 Renegades              2:30.33  
  3 Ryan Hobson               93 Renegades              2:38.15  
  4 Skyler Doppelmayer        94 Mililani               2:44.15  
  5 Ryan Mayeda               94 Mililani               2:52.32  
  6 Scott A Raymond           93                        2:53.31  
  7 Cheyne Taum               94 Renegades              2:53.88  
  8 Jacob Helms               94 Mililani               3:08.94  
 
1500 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ryan Hobson               93 Renegades              5:26.4h  
  2 Kaeopuuwai Kealoha-Linds  94 Godspeed               5:42.6h  
  3 Ryan Mayeda               94 Mililani               5:47.5h  
  4 Scott A Raymond           93                        5:47.8h  
  5 Timothy Abe               94 Renegades              6:42.8h  
 
3000 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ryan Hobson               93 Renegades             11:06.5h  
  2 Kaeopuuwai Kealoha-Linds  94 Godspeed              11:57.9h  
  3 Skyler Doppelmayer        94 Mililani              12:01.8h  
  4 Ryan Mayeda               94 Mililani              12:42.4h  
 
100 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Justin Kim                93 Mililani                 17.45  
  2 Shane Hosokawa            93 Mililani                 19.75  
 
200 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hoku Pidot                93 Leeward                  31.65  
  2 Ryan Hobson               93 Renegades                33.46  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Youth Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Renegades Track Club                                  51.08  
     1) Drew Honda 93                   2) Tim Kamana 94                  
     3) Blaine Furtado 93               4) Taylor Nemiroff 93             
  2 Mililani TC                                           52.72  
     1) Ronald Malasig 93               2) Kainoa Souza-Chaves 94         
     3) Bronson Barretto 94             4) Nathan Shirey 94               
 
4x400 Meter Relay Youth Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Godspeed  TC                                        4:47.9h  
     1) Ryan Chang 93                   2)                                
  2 Mililani TC                                         5:16.8h  
     1) Ryan Mayeda 94                  2) Royce Yamane 95                
     3) Skyler Doppelmayer 94           4) Jared Takiguchi 94             
 
High Jump Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Drew Honda                93 Renegades              4-10.00      1.47m 
  1 Tony Genco                93 Renegades              4-10.00      1.47m 
  3 Martin Taulelei Jr        94 RoadRunners            4-06.00      1.37m 
  3 Skyler Doppelmayer        94 Mililani               4-06.00      1.37m 
  5 Ethan Spring              94 Koolauloa              4-00.00      1.21m 
 
Pole Vault Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jordan Lee                93 Renegades              9-00.00      2.74m 
  2 Tony Genco                93 Renegades              9-00.00      2.74m 
 
Long Jump Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Martin Taulelei Jr        94 RoadRunners           16-05.75      5.02m 
  2 Jordan Lee                93 Renegades             15-08.00      4.77m 
  3 Michael Mariteragi        93 Koolauloa             15-06.50      4.73m 
  4 Tim Kamana                94 Renegades             15-05.50      4.71m 
  5 Hoku Pidot                93 Leeward               15-03.50      4.66m 
  6 Jeremy Tabuyo             94 Mililani              15-01.25      4.60m 
  7 Dai Corri Briscoe         94 Godspeed              13-05.75      4.10m 
  8 Blaze Andrews             94 Godspeed              13-04.25      4.07m 
  9 Branden Miya              94                       13-04.00      4.06m 
 10 Ethan Spring              94 Koolauloa             11-05.75      3.49m 
 11 Javan Moss                93 Stallions              9-11.00      3.02m 
 
Discus Throw Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Nicholas Wong             94 Renegades             85-04.50     26.02m 
  2 Cody Ng                   94 Renegades                56-00     17.06m 
 
100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jonathon Padron           91 Renegades                11.52  
  2 Matthew Mayfield-Bibbs    91 Renegades                11.88  
  3 Brenan Furtado            92 Renegades                11.91  
  4 Michael Martin            91 Godspeed                 12.09  
  5 Michael Briscoe           92 Godspeed                 12.69  
  6 Jonathan Fukumoto         91 Mililani                 12.84  
  7 Christopher Dent Jr       91                          13.44  
 
200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jonathon Padron           91 Renegades                24.00  
  2 Brenan Furtado            92 Renegades                24.85  
  3 Michael Martin            91 Godspeed                 24.92  
  4 Michael Briscoe           92 Godspeed                 27.04  
  5 Christopher Dent Jr       91                          28.35  
 
400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Michael Martin            91 Godspeed                 55.44  
  2 Christopher Piadade       91 Mililani                 56.73  
  3 Daniel Wagner             92 Renegades                57.72  
  4 Michael Briscoe           92 Godspeed               1:00.76  
 
800 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Christopher Piadade       91 Mililani               2:16.38  
  2 Craig Kandler             91 Hawaii Kai             2:20.41  
  3 Daniel Wagner             92 Renegades              2:29.34  
  4 Jonathan Fukumoto         91 Mililani               2:30.31  
  5 Aaron Smith               92 Leeward                2:33.77  
  6 Michael Briscoe           92 Godspeed               2:34.16  
  7 Harley Holt               91                        2:42.75  
 
1500 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Christopher Piadade       91 Mililani               4:37.1h  
  2 Craig Kandler             91 Hawaii Kai             4:55.2h  
  3 Chase-Jensen Obata        91 Renegades              4:56.0h  
  4 Borys Pleskacz            92 Godspeed               5:00.7h  
  5 Peter Chun                91 Mililani               5:08.2h  
  6 Aaron Smith               92 Leeward                5:15.7h  
  7 Harley Holt               91                        5:39.3h  
  8 Ryan Kam                  92 Mililani               5:39.7h  
 
3000 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Aaron Smith               92 Leeward               11:06.1h  
 
110 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jacob Edwards             92                          16.22  
  2 Kyle Normand              92 Renegades                17.15  
  3 Daniel Wagner             92 Renegades                18.03  
 
400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jacob Edwards             92                        1:00.89  
  2 Kyle Normand              92 Renegades              1:04.42  
  3 Chad Wakabayashi          92 Renegades              1:08.85  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Renegades Track Club                                  44.80  
     1) Brenan Furtado 92               2) Kyle Normand 92                
     3) Matthew Mayfield-Bibbs 91       4) Jonathon Padron 91             
 
High Jump Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Cole Soma                 92 Renegades              5-04.00      1.62m 
  2 Michael Wong              91 Renegades              4-10.00      1.47m 
 -- Jonathan Fukumoto         91 Mililani                    NH            
 -- Grant Kaiama              92 Renegades                   NH            
 
Pole Vault Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Joshua Schretenthaier     91 Renegades             11-06.00      3.50m 
  2 Thomas Loui               91 Renegades             11-06.00      3.50m 
  3 Kenton Kong               91 Mililani               9-06.00      2.89m 
  4 Michael Wong              91 Renegades              8-06.00      2.59m 
 -- Keane Tanimoto            91 Hawaii Kai                  NH            
 -- Colby Sato                91 Renegades                   NH            
 
Long Jump Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kenton Kong               91 Mililani              18-02.50      5.54m 
  2 Cole Soma                 92 Renegades             17-11.25      5.46m 
  3 Christopher Dent Jr       91                       17-00.00      5.18m 
  4 Michael Wong              91 Renegades             16-05.50      5.01m 
  5 Ryan Garo                 91 Godspeed              15-10.00      4.82m 
  6 Grant Kaiama              92 Renegades             15-09.50      4.81m 
 
Triple Jump Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jacob Edwards             92                       39-01.00     11.91m 
  2 Cole Soma                 92 Renegades             36-07.50     11.16m 
  3 Kenton Kong               91 Mililani              35-06.50     10.83m 
  4 Grant Kaiama              92 Renegades             33-09.50     10.29m 
  5 Ryan Garo                 91 Godspeed              32-06.25      9.91m 
 
Shot Put Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Max Tave                  92 Renegades             31-01.00      9.47m 
  2 Ryan Garo                 91 Godspeed              30-08.00      9.34m 
 
Javelin Throw Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Grant Kaiama              92 Renegades             95-11.50     29.24m 
  2 Cole Soma                 92 Renegades             80-03.50     24.47m 
 
100 Meter Dash Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Eric James                89 Renegades                11.42  
  2 Jonathan Cummings         89 Koolauloa                11.62  
  3 Matt Tsujimura            89 Renegades                11.69  
  4 Samuel Lee                89 Godspeed                 12.02  
  5 Tate Tsuruda              90 Godspeed                 12.30  
  6 Nicholas Ogata            89                          12.41  
  7 Kaipo Piceno              90 Godspeed                 12.94  
  8 Jenson Takara             90 Mililani                 14.76  
 
200 Meter Dash Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Eric James                89 Renegades                23.36  
  2 Bryronn Waters            89 Renegades                24.37  
  3 Tate Tsuruda              90 Godspeed                 24.98  
  4 Nicholas Ogata            89                          25.55  
  5 Roy Matsunaga             89 Mililani                 25.61  
  6 Nolan Jez                 90                          26.28  
 
400 Meter Dash Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Eric James                89 Renegades                52.16  
  2 Tate Tsuruda              90 Godspeed                 55.85  
  3 Nolan Jez                 90                          58.32  
  4 Samuel Lee                89 Godspeed               1:00.41  
  5 Kaipo Piceno              90 Godspeed               1:05.05  
 
800 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Demettrius Perry          89 Leeward                2:07.34  
  2 Bryronn Waters            89 Renegades              2:13.17  
  3 Nolan Jez                 90                        2:25.96  
 
1500 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dawson Vorderbruegge      89 Hawaii Kai             4:30.5h  
  2 Demettrius Perry          89 Leeward                4:32.8h  
  3 Raymond Leinenbach        89 Renegades              4:55.7h  
  4 Juan Miguel Silva         90 Stallions              5:04.1h  
  5 Alex Thompson             90                        5:13.9h  
 
3000 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nicholas Ogata            89                       10:53.9h  
  2 Kelsey Gratz              90 Mililani              11:00.5h  
  3 Juan Miguel Silva         90 Stallions             11:05.4h  
 
400 Meter Hurdles Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jonathan Fukumoto         91 Mililani               1:12.18  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Young Men
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mililani TC                                           52.07  
     1) Nicholas Ogata 89               2) Jenson Takara 90               
     3) Kelsey Gratz 90                 4) Jonathan Fukumoto 91           
 
4x400 Meter Relay Young Men
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mililani TC                                         3:56.1h  
     1) Kelsey Gratz 90                 2)                                
  2 Mililani TC  'B'                                    4:32.5h  
 
High Jump Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Matthew Yamane            90 Renegades              5-08.00      1.72m 
 -- Nicholas Ogata            89                             NH            
 
Pole Vault Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Colby Takeda              89 Renegades             12-00.00      3.65m 
 -- David Walden              89 Renegades                   NH            
 
Long Jump Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Eric James                89 Renegades             19-02.50      5.85m 
  2 Kurt Robinson             90 Godspeed              18-06.75      5.65m 
  3 Nolan Jez                 90                       18-03.75      5.58m 
 
Triple Jump Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kurt Robinson             90 Godspeed              37-11.25     11.56m 
  2 Samuel Lee                89 Godspeed              33-01.00     10.08m 
 -- Tate Tsuruda              90 Godspeed                  FOUL            
 
Discus Throw Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Brian Piotrowski          90 Renegades               122-02     37.23m 
 
Javelin Throw Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Colby Takeda              89 Renegades               124-10     38.04m 
 
100 Meter Dash 30-34 Masters Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kelsey Nakanelua          77 Godspeed                 11.26  
  2 Kui Ramos                 77                          12.24  
 
100 Meter Dash 60-64 Masters Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Allen Ng                  47 Hawaii Masters           13.78  
  2 Bob Larson                45 Hawaii Masters           15.78  
 
100 Meter Dash 55-59 Masters Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Vince Costello            52 Hawaii Masters           13.41  
  2 Williamson Chang          51 Mililani                 16.14  
 
100 Meter Dash 45-49 Masters Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Richard Chin              59 Godspeed                 12.76  
  2 Gregory Hinkle            64                          12.77  
  3 Phillip Oyape             59 Hawaii Masters           12.82  
  4 Joel Flores               64 Leeward                  14.21  
  5 Stanley Tsuji             61                          14.42  
 
100 Meter Dash 35-39 Masters Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Geoff Garvin              71                          12.00  
  2 Christopher Dent          71 Hawaii Masters           12.87  
 
200 Meter Dash 60-64 Masters Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Allen Ng                  47 Hawaii Masters           29.96  
 
200 Meter Dash 35-39 Masters Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Geoff Garvin              71                          25.24  
 
200 Meter Dash 45-49 Masters Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Phillip Oyape             59 Hawaii Masters           26.99  
 
200 Meter Dash 30-34 Masters Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kelsey Nakanelua          77 Godspeed                 23.69  
  2 Kui Ramos                 77                          25.27  
 
400 Meter Dash 40-44 Masters Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 William E Gardner         67                        1:05.54  
 
400 Meter Dash 30-34 Masters Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kui Ramos                 77                          56.14  
 
400 Meter Dash 45-49 Masters Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Stanley Tsuji             61                        1:16.37  
 
800 Meter Run 50-54 Masters Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Basil Scott               55                        2:18.18  
 
1500 Meter Run 50-54 Masters Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Basil Scott               55                        4:56.48  
 
3000 Meter Run 60-64 Masters Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ron Pate                  46 Oahu Track Club       11:20.0h  
 
5000 Meter Run 40-44 Masters Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Val Umphress              63                       18:06.2h  
 
5000 Meter Run 50-54 Masters Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Basil Scott               55                       18:45.5h  
 
100 Meter Hurdles 60-64 Masters Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bob Larson                45 Hawaii Masters           21.72  
 
100 Meter Hurdles 55-59 Masters Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Vince Costello            52 Hawaii Masters           16.72  
 
110 Meter Hurdles 45-49 Masters Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Steve Sakuma              62 Hawaii Masters           31.17  
 
400 Meter Hurdles 45-49 Masters Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Steve Sakuma              62 Hawaii Masters         1:26.81  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Masters Men
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Unattached                                            48.88  
     1) Gregory Hinkle 64               2)                                
  2 Hawaii Masters Track Club                             52.23  
     1) Phillip Oyape 59                2) Vince Costello 52              
     3) Allen Ng 47                     4) Thomas Lim 56                  
  3 Godspeed  TC  'B'                                     56.93  
     1) Kui Ramos 77                    2) Geoff Garvin 71                
     3) Bill Blair 54                   4) Kelsey Nakanelua 77            
  4 Godspeed  TC                                          57.22  
     1) Richard Chin 59                 2) Bill Blair 54                  
     3) Joel Flores 64                  4)                                
 
4x400 Meter Relay Masters Men
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Unattached                                          4:37.0h  
 
High Jump Masters Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 William E Gardner         67                        4-10.00      1.47m 
 
Pole Vault 50-54 Masters Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Vince Costello            52 Hawaii Masters        10-06.00      3.20m 
 
Pole Vault 40-45 Masters Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Joel Flores               64 Leeward               11-00.00      3.35m 
 
Pole Vault 45-49 Masters Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Tom Weber                 58                        9-00.00      2.74m 
 
Long Jump 60-64 Masters Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Allen Ng                  47 Hawaii Masters        13-00.50      3.97m 
 
Long Jump 45-49 Masters Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Verlon Farris Sr          59 Stallions             12-11.75      3.95m 
 
Long Jump 35-39 Masters Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Richard Preston           70                       16-02.50      4.94m 
  2 Martin Taulelei           71 RoadRunners           13-06.75      4.13m 
 
Long Jump 40-44 Masters Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 William E Gardner         67                       16-06.50      5.04m 
  2 Gregory Hinkle            64                       15-05.00      4.69m 
 
Long Jump 55-59 Masters Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Alan Nakasone             49 Hawaii Masters        13-00.00      3.96m 
  2 Williamson Chang          51 Mililani              12-07.00      3.83m 
 
Triple Jump 40-44 Masters Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 William E Gardner         67                       35-03.00     10.74m 
 
Triple Jump 45-49 Masters Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Verlon Farris Sr          59 Stallions             29-07.00      9.01m 
 
Triple Jump 55-59 Masters Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Alan Nakasone             49 Hawaii Masters        27-03.00      8.30m 
 
Shot Put 65-69 Masters Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Robert Taylor             41 Hawaii Masters        32-00.00      9.75m 
  2 Robert Molyneux           38 Hawaii Masters        25-05.00      7.74m 
 
Shot Put 75-79 Masters Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Robert Husic              31 Hawaii Masters        29-06.00      8.99m 
 
Shot Put 55-59 Masters Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Alan Nakasone             49 Hawaii Masters        21-00.50      6.41m 
 
Shot Put 60-64 Masters Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Bob Larson                45 Hawaii Masters        32-10.00     10.00m 
  2 Allen Ng                  47 Hawaii Masters        27-00.25      8.23m 
 
Shot Put 30-34 Masters Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Anthony S Collard         74                       42-07.75     12.99m 
 
Shot Put 50-54 Masters Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Henry Wassman             56                       36-09.00     11.20m 
 
Shot Put 45-49 Masters Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Stanley Tsuji             61                       25-02.75      7.68m 
 
Discus Throw 75-79 Masters Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Robert Husic              31 Hawaii Masters          114-03     34.82m 
 
Discus Throw 45-49 Masters Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Phillip Oyape             59 Hawaii Masters           78-09     24.00m 
 
Discus Throw 50-54 Masters Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Henry Wassman             56                         110-09     33.75m 
 
Discus Throw 70-74 Masters Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Ed Van Pelt               33 Hawaii Masters          124-07     37.97m 
 
Discus Throw 65-69 Masters Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Robert Molyneux           38 Hawaii Masters           91-09     27.96m 
 
Discus Throw 30-34 Masters Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Anthony S Collard         74                          97-03     29.64m 
 
Discus Throw 65-69 Masters Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Robert Taylor             41 Hawaii Masters          105-01     32.02m 
 
Hammer Throw 65-69 Masters Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Robert Taylor             41 Hawaii Masters           81-03     24.76m 
  2 Robert Molyneux           38 Hawaii Masters           72-01     21.97m 
 
Hammer Throw 75-79 Masters Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Robert Husic              31 Hawaii Masters           87-09     26.74m 
 
Javelin Throw 50-54 Masters Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Vince Costello            52 Hawaii Masters       151-01.50     46.06m 
 
Javelin Throw 45-49 Masters Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Phillip Oyape             59 Hawaii Masters          110-02     33.57m 
  2 Dexter Kaiama             59                          97-08     29.76m 
 
Javelin Throw 30-34 Masters Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Anthony S Collard         74                       78-06.50     23.93m 
 
Javelin Throw 75-79 Masters Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Robert Husic              31 Hawaii Masters        57-05.50     17.51m 
 
Javelin Throw 65-69 Masters Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Robert Taylor             41 Hawaii Masters          112-11     34.41m 
  2 Robert Molyneux           38 Hawaii Masters           59-08     18.18m 
 
100 Meter Dash Open Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Noah Wong                 88 Leeward                  11.47  
  2 Shawn Nakata              78                          11.78  
  3 Keoki Cooper              88                          11.88  
  4 Conor Whittaker           86 Renegades                12.19  
 
200 Meter Dash Open Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Desi Shedrick             87                          23.69  
  2 Conor Whittaker           86 Renegades                25.36  
  3 Avery Chester Jr          81                          27.60  
 
400 Meter Dash Open Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Noah Wong                 88 Leeward                  53.63  
  2 Shawn Nakata              78                          55.33  
 
800 Meter Run Open Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Michael Hann              88 Renegades              2:10.78  
  2 Jacob Valeriano           88 Renegades              2:14.66  
 
5000 Meter Run Open Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jacob Valeriano           88 Renegades             17:54.6h  
 
110 Meter Hurdles Open Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kekoa Chavez              87                          16.31  
 
400 Meter Hurdles Open Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brian Fukuda              87 Renegades              1:04.49  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Open Men
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Unattached                                            47.28  
     1) Jacob Edwards 92                2) Kekoa Chavez 87                
     3) Marcos Chavez 89                4) Keoki Cooper 88                
 
4x400 Meter Relay Open Men
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Unattached                                          3:50.2h  
 
High Jump Open Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Keoki Cooper              88                        5-04.00      1.62m 
 
Pole Vault Open Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Ryan M Schmidt            82                       14-06.00      4.41m 
 
Long Jump Open Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kekoa Chavez              87                       20-03.50      6.18m 
  2 Avery Chester Jr          81                       15-03.00      4.64m 
 
Triple Jump Open Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kekoa Chavez              87                       42-01.00     12.82m 
  2 David Yamane              88                       40-09.00     12.42m 
  3 Keoki Cooper              88                       39-10.25     12.14m 
 
Shot Put Open Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kamuela Wassman           88 Renegades             43-09.00     13.33m 
  2 Avery Chester Jr          81                       39-10.75     12.16m 
 
Discus Throw Open Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kamuela Wassman           88 Renegades               139-11     42.64m 
 
Javelin Throw Open Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Chester Avery Jr          81                      165-02.50     50.35m 
 
4x100 Meter Relay Ohana Masters Mixed
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Renegades Track Club                                  47.71  
     1) Blaine Furtado 93               2) Hansen Ho 91                   
     3)                                 4) Brenan Furtado 92              
  2 Renegades Track Club  'B'                             51.28  
     1) Nicole Peltzer 92               2) Jessa Lukondi 92               
     3) Matthew Mayfield-Bibbs 91       4) Jonathon Padron 91             
  3 Unattached                                            58.89  
     1) Madigan Taulelei 97             2) Ronnie Taurarii 87             
     3) Katai Mariteragi 65             4) Michael Mariteragi 93          
  4 Unattached  'B'                                       59.02  
     1) Scott Santiago Jr 96            2) Taisha-Ann Santiago 92         
     3) Anela Santiago 93               4)                                
  5 Koolauloa Track and Field Club                        59.42  
     1) Pono Cummings 97                2) Alysha Cummings 92             
     3) Nani Cummings 97                4) Jonathan Cummings 89           
  6 Godspeed  TC  'B'                                     59.43  
     1) Kaleo Aloha Piceno 99           2) Kaipo Piceno 90                
     3) Ikaika Piceno 96                4) Keoni Piceno 95                
  7 Schofield Stallions                                 1:00.08  
     1) Diamond Briscoe 96              2)                                
     3) Dai Corri Briscoe 94            4) Catriece Baker 95              
  8 Schofield Stallions  'B'                            1:00.81  
     1) Erika Jenkins-Moss 71           2) Jarin Moss 97                  
     3) Javan Moss 93                   4) Alexis Jenkins 89              
  9 Godspeed  TC  'C'                                   1:01.13  
     1) Michael Chin 95                 2) Cherie Chin 92                 
     3) Naomi Chin 98                   4) Richard Chin 59                
 10 Mililani TC                                         1:01.28  
     1) Sabrina Kawana 89               2) Melissa Kawana 90              
     3) Jessica Kawana 94               4) Kelsey Gratz 90                
 11 Schofield Stallions  'C'                            1:01.74  
     1) Chelsea Baker 91                2) Tiela Briscoe 98               
     3) Michael Briscoe 92              4) Margarett Baker 64             
 12 Schofield Stallions  'D'                            1:05.35  
     3) Arielle Gregory 95              4) Brooke Ewbank 96               
 13 Unattached  'C'                                     1:09.16  
     1) Joshua Preston 99               2) Sandy Preston 72               
     3) Quinlin Preston 96              4) Richard Preston 70             
 14 Renegades Track Club  'C'                           1:11.87  
     1) Gabryelle Thompson 95           2) Abigail Thompson 93            
     3) Mark Thompson 64                4) Emelia Thompson 91             
 15 Godspeed  TC                                        1:21.90  
     1) Chaz Ota 00                     2) Seth Ota 98                    
     3) Tadd Ota 97                     4) Drake Ota 96