18th Aloha State Games Track and Field - 7/19-20/2008                 
Sponsored by First Hawaiian Bank
Clarence TC Ching Athletics Complex UH Manoa                  

Entries as of 7/17/08 
Note: Does not include Relays; Relay cards will be available
      at Check-in Saturday. Relay cards must be presented
      to the clerk at check-in for each relay event
 
50 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Lum, Melody                   02 Renegades                   
  2  Cudiamat, Katelyn             00 Renegades                   
  3  Bahilot-Ishii, Taelyn         01 Godspeed TC                 
  4  Medeiros, Keila               00 Renegades                   
  5  Curran, Charity               00 Godspeed TC                 
  6  Ching, Jordynne               00 Renegades                   
  7  Santiago, Rayna               00 Godspeed TC                 
  8  Thompson, Alosina             00 Koolauloa TC                
 
100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Medeiros, Keila               00 Renegades                   
  2  Meade, Kylie                  01 Hawaii Kai                  
  3  Cudiamat, Katelyn             00 Renegades                   
  4  Lum, Melody                   02 Renegades                   
  5  Brady, Georgi                 01 Mililani TC                 
  6  Bahilot-Ishii, Taelyn         01 Godspeed TC                 
  7  Myhre, Kristen                01 Hawaii Kai                  
  8  Ching, Jordynne               00 Renegades                   
  9  Cline, Chelsea                00 Godspeed TC                 
 10  Turner, Alexsis               00 Godspeed TC                 
 11  Padron, Kailee                00 Renegades                   
 12  Thompson, Alosina             00 Koolauloa TC                
 13  Curran, Charity               00 Godspeed TC                 
 
200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Medeiros, Keila               00 Renegades                   
  2  Brady, Georgi                 01 Mililani TC                 
  3  Padron, Kailee                00 Renegades                   
  4  Lum, Melody                   02 Renegades                   
 
400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Myhre, Kristen                01 Hawaii Kai                  
  2  Meade, Kylie                  01 Hawaii Kai                  
  3  Brady, Georgi                 01 Mililani TC                 
  4  Turner, Alexsis               00 Godspeed TC                 
  5  Cline, Chelsea                00 Godspeed TC                 
  6  Padron, Kailee                00 Renegades                   
 
800 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Girls
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Myhre, Kristen                01 Hawaii Kai                  
  2  Meade, Kylie                  01 Hawaii Kai                  
 
Long Jump Sub-Bantam Girls
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Thompson, Alosina             00 Koolauloa TC                
  2  Santiago, Rayna               00 Godspeed TC                 
  3  Ching, Jordynne               00 Renegades                   
 
50 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Zoller, Anuenue               98 Renegades                   
  2  Taulapapa, Aolele             99 Koolauloa TC                
  3  Martell, Taylor               99 Tsunami                     
  4  Curran, Cydney                98 Godspeed TC                 
  5  Gomard, Kiarah                99 Godspeed TC                 
  6  Kawachi-Ranion, Kiralyn       99 Mililani TC                 
  7  Tachino, Lauryn               99 Mililani TC                 
  8  Chin, Naomi                   98 Godspeed TC                 
  9  Piette, Emily                 99 Hawaii Kai                  
 10  Smith, Kameron                99 Godspeed TC                 
 11  Choy, Lacie                   98 Renegades                   
 12  Briscoe, Tiela                98 Godspeed TC                 
 13  Gudoy, Gabrielle              98 Renegades                   
 14  Kim-Bustillos, Kylee          98 Mililani TC                 
 15  Curran, Chardonnay            99 Godspeed TC                 
 16  Curran, Cienna                99 Godspeed TC                 
 17  Brooks, Malia                 98 Renegades                   
 18  Collier, Madison              98 Renegades                   
 
100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Kirk, Phoebe                  98 Renegades                   
  2  Umphress, Rachel              99 Mililani TC                 
  3  Smith, Mahina                 99 Renegades                   
  4  Taulapapa, Aolele             99 Koolauloa TC                
  5  Gomard, Kiarah                99 Godspeed TC                 
  6  Zoller, Anuenue               98 Renegades                   
  7  Hee, Tyrah                    98 Renegades                   
  8  Uyehara, Macy                 99 Renegades                   
  9  Tachino, Lauryn               99 Mililani TC                 
 10  Chin, Naomi                   98 Godspeed TC                 
 11  Piette, Emily                 99 Hawaii Kai                  
 12  Briscoe, Tiela                98 Godspeed TC                 
 13  Smith, Kameron                99 Godspeed TC                 
 14  Brooks, Malia                 98 Renegades                   
 15  Kim-Bustillos, Kylee          98 Mililani TC                 
 16  Gudoy, Gabrielle              98 Renegades                   
 17  Choy, Lacie                   98 Renegades                   
 18  Curran, Cydney                98 Godspeed TC                 
 19  Curran, Cienna                99 Godspeed TC                 
 20  Thompson, Talia               98 Koolauloa TC                
 21  Collier, Madison              98 Renegades                   
 22  Curran, Chardonnay            99 Godspeed TC                 
 
200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Smith, Mahina                 99 Renegades                   
  2  Kirk, Phoebe                  98 Renegades                   
  3  Myhre, Kaylen                 98 Hawaii Kai                  
  4  Peterson, Umeko               99 Tsunami                     
  5  Umphress, Rachel              99 Mililani TC                 
  6  Espinosa, Odevi Louise        99 Tsunami                     
  7  Tachino, Lauryn               99 Mililani TC                 
  8  Moul, Jamie                   98 Road Runners                
  9  Hee, Tyrah                    98 Renegades                   
 10  Igarashi, Kiley               98 Hawaii Kai                  
 11  Uyehara, Macy                 99 Renegades                   
 12  Collier, Madison              98 Renegades                   
 13  Briscoe, Tiela                98 Godspeed TC                 
 14  Kapule, Rachel                98 Renegades                   
 15  Brooks, Malia                 98 Renegades                   
 16  Gudoy, Gabrielle              98 Renegades                   
 17  Smith, Kameron                99 Godspeed TC                 
 18  Santiago, Jayna-Ann           98 Godspeed TC                 
 19  Gomard, Kiarah                99 Godspeed TC                 
 20  Thibodeau, Samantha           99 Renegades                   
 21  Thompson, Talia               98 Koolauloa TC                
 22  Zoller, Anuenue               98 Renegades                   
 
400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Kwak, Kylie                   98 Hawaii Kai                  
  2  Igarashi, Kiley               98 Hawaii Kai                  
  3  Worrall, Sarah                98 Hawaii Kai                  
  4  Espinosa, Odevi Louise        99 Tsunami                     
  5  Kirk, Phoebe                  98 Renegades                   
  6  Moul, Jamie                   98 Road Runners                
  7  Hee, Tyrah                    98 Renegades                   
  8  Uyehara, Macy                 99 Renegades                   
  9  Kawachi-Ranion, Kiralyn       99 Mililani TC                 
 10  Thompson, Talia               98 Koolauloa TC                
 11  Kapule, Rachel                98 Renegades                   
 12  Rubio, Charisse               98 Renegades                   
 13  Curran, Cienna                99 Godspeed TC                 
 14  Curran, Cydney                98 Godspeed TC                 
 15  Martell, Taylor               99 Tsunami                     
 16  Peterson, Umeko               99 Tsunami                     
 17  Taulapapa, Aolele             99 Koolauloa TC                
 18  Umphress, Rachel              99 Mililani TC                 
 
800 Meter Run Bantam Girls
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Tsutsui, Elyse                98 Hawaii Kai                  
  2  Myhre, Kaylen                 98 Hawaii Kai                  
  3  Worrall, Sarah                98 Hawaii Kai                  
  4  Kwak, Kylie                   98 Hawaii Kai                  
  5  Peterson, Umeko               99 Tsunami                     
  6  Kapule, Rachel                98 Renegades                   
  7  Espinosa, Odevi Louise        99 Tsunami                     
 
1500 Meter Run Bantam Girls
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Rubio, Charisse               98 Renegades                   
 
High Jump Bantam Girls
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Kim-Bustillos, Kylee          98 Mililani TC                 
 
Long Jump Bantam Girls
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Piette, Emily                 99 Hawaii Kai                  
  2  Iwasaki, Stephanie            98 Hawaii Kai                  
  3  Nakano, Alyssa                98 Hawaii Kai                  
  4  Santiago, Jayna-Ann           98 Godspeed TC                 
  5  Thibodeau, Samantha           99 Renegades                   
  6  Smith, Mahina                 99 Renegades                   
 
Shot Put Bantam Girls
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Martell, Taylor               99 Tsunami                     
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Asato, Brielle                96 Renegades                   
  2  Tani, Taylor                  97 Hawaii Kai                  
  3  Hoshijo, Kai                  97 Renegades                   
  4  Thompson, Casey               97 Mililani TC                 
  5  Goya, Geovahn                 96 Mililani TC                 
  6  Briscoe, Diamond              96 Godspeed TC                 
  7  Taum, Tiare K                 96 Unattached                  
  8  Hoshijo, Andie                96 Renegades                   
  9  Taylor, Kahala                96 Renegades                   
 
200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Igarashi, Tiana               97 Hawaii Kai                  
  2  Mims, Raven                   96 Tsunami                     
  3  Thompson, Casey               97 Mililani TC                 
  4  Briscoe, Diamond              96 Godspeed TC                 
  5  Smith, Kiana T                97 Unattached                  
  6  Cummings, Nani                97 Koolauloa TC                
 
400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Tyler, Laura                  97 Renegades                   
  2  Mims, Raven                   96 Tsunami                     
  3  Liggett, Alice                96 Renegades                   
  4  Igarashi, Tiana               97 Hawaii Kai                  
  5  Thompson, Casey               97 Mililani TC                 
  6  Tani, Taylor                  97 Hawaii Kai                  
  7  Stenman, Emily M              96 Stallions                   
  8  Smith, Kiana T                97 Unattached                  
  9  Lowers, Alyssia               97 Stallions                   
 10  Briscoe, Diamond              96 Godspeed TC                 
 11  Stiles, Alyssa                96 Mililani TC                 
 
800 Meter Run Midget Girls
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Hee, Lexi                     97 Unattached                  
  2  Fukumoto, Gabrielle           97 Mililani TC                 
  3  Quinn, Annika                 97 Renegades                   
  4  Brady, Catharine              96 Mililani TC                 
  5  Brady, Teresa                 97 Mililani TC                 
  6  Smith, Kiana T                97 Unattached                  
  7  Lowers, Alyssia               97 Stallions                   
  8  Liggett, Alice                96 Renegades                   
  9  Stiles, Alyssa                96 Mililani TC                 
 
1500 Meter Run Midget Girls
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Brady, Teresa                 97 Mililani TC                 
  2  Fukumoto, Gabrielle           97 Mililani TC                 
  3  Yonamine, Rachel              96 Mililani TC                 
  4  Brady, Catharine              96 Mililani TC                 
  5  Stiles, Alyssa                96 Mililani TC                 
  6  Smith, Kiana T                97 Unattached                  
  7  Quinn, Annika                 97 Renegades                   
 
3000 Meter Run Midget Girls
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Yonamine, Rachel              96 Mililani TC                 
 
80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Asato, Brielle                96 Renegades                   
  2  Hoshijo, Kai                  97 Renegades                   
  3  Broderick, Hannah             96 Renegades                   
  4  Jamain, Gabrielle             96 Renegades                   
  5  Stenman, Emily M              96 Stallions                   
  6  Kojima, Jackie                96 Unattached                  
 
High Jump Midget Girls
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Shodahl, Skye                 96 Hawaii Kai                  
  2  Fukumoto, Gabrielle           97 Mililani TC                 
  3  Hata, Nadia                   96 Renegades                   
 
Long Jump Midget Girls
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Hoshijo, Kai                  97 Renegades                   
  2  Hoshijo, Andie                96 Renegades                   
  3  Tyler, Laura                  97 Renegades                   
  4  Shodahl, Skye                 96 Hawaii Kai                  
  5  Broderick, Hannah             96 Renegades                   
  6  Asato, Brielle                96 Renegades                   
  7  Hata, Nadia                   96 Renegades                   
  8  Taum, Tiare K                 96 Unattached                  
  9  Stenman, Emily M              96 Stallions                   
 10  Jamain, Gabrielle             96 Renegades                   
 11  Taylor, Kahala                96 Renegades                   
 12  Cummings, Nani                97 Koolauloa TC                
 
Shot Put Midget Girls
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Goya, Geovahn                 96 Mililani TC                 
  2  Hee, Lexi                     97 Unattached                  
  3  Yonamine, Rachel              96 Mililani TC                 
  4  Taum, Tiare K                 96 Unattached                  
  5  Kojima, Jackie                96 Unattached                  
 
100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Shreve, Taylor                94 Renegades                   
  2  Santiago, Jaysha              95 Godspeed TC                 
  3  Taulapapa, Kayla              95 Koolauloa TC                
  4  Baker, Catriece               95 Godspeed TC                 
  5  King, Courtney                94 Renegades                   
  6  Yadao, Kanoelani              95 Renegades                   
  7  Shodahl, Taylor               94 Hawaii Kai                  
  8  Carter, Brianna               95 Tsunami                     
  9  Meditz, Malia                 95 Renegades                   
 10  Coleman, Carly                95 Mililani TC                 
 11  Kwan, Sari                    94 Renegades                   
 12  Stenman, Rebekka              95 Stallions                   
 13  Okihara, Amanda               95 Hawaii Kai                  
 14  Simmons, Siena                94 Renegades                   
 15  Smith, Brandy                 95 Renegades                   
 16  Robbins, Jayci                95 Renegades                   
 17  Kaawa, Mahina                 94 Renegades                   
 
200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  King, Courtney                94 Renegades                   
  2  Taulapapa, Kayla              95 Koolauloa TC                
  3  Baker, Catriece               95 Godspeed TC                 
  4  Yadao, Kanoelani              95 Renegades                   
  5  Shodahl, Taylor               94 Hawaii Kai                  
  6  Kirk, Kayla                   94 Renegades                   
  7  Robbins, Jayci                95 Renegades                   
  8  Kaawa, Mahina                 94 Renegades                   
  9  Kwan, Sari                    94 Renegades                   
 10  Simmons, Siena                94 Renegades                   
 11  Smith, Brandy                 95 Renegades                   
 12  Shreve, Taylor                94 Renegades                   
 
400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  White, Deylynn                94 Godspeed TC                 
  2  Kirk, Kayla                   94 Renegades                   
  3  Baker, Catriece               95 Godspeed TC                 
  4  Yadao, Kanoelani              95 Renegades                   
  5  Shodahl, Taylor               94 Hawaii Kai                  
  6  Meditz, Malia                 95 Renegades                   
  7  Shipley, Samantha             94 Koolauloa TC                
  8  Okihara, Amanda               95 Hawaii Kai                  
  9  Nakasaki, Tamlyn              95 Renegades                   
 10  Faringer, Haley               95 Renegades                   
 11  Smith, Brandy                 95 Renegades                   
 12  Coleman, Carly                95 Mililani TC                 
 
800 Meter Run Youth Girls
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Thompson, Gabryelle           95 Renegades                   
  2  Humphrey, Michela             94 Renegades                   
  3  Kawana, Jessica               94 Mililani TC                 
  4  Shipley, Samantha             94 Koolauloa TC                
  5  Jenkins, Gabriella            94 Mililani TC                 
  6  Faringer, Haley               95 Renegades                   
 
1500 Meter Run Youth Girls
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Thompson, Gabryelle           95 Renegades                   
  2  White, Deylynn                94 Godspeed TC                 
  3  Kawana, Jessica               94 Mililani TC                 
  4  Jenkins, Gabriella            94 Mililani TC                 
  5  Nakasaki, Tamlyn              95 Renegades                   
  6  Shipley, Samantha             94 Koolauloa TC                
 
3000 Meter Run Youth Girls
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  White, Deylynn                94 Godspeed TC                 
  2  Kawana, Jessica               94 Mililani TC                 
  3  Jenkins, Gabriella            94 Mililani TC                 
 
100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Meditz, Malia                 95 Renegades                   
  2  Pickard, Puaena               94 Renegades                   
  3  Faringer, Haley               95 Renegades                   
  4  Shreve, Taylor                94 Renegades                   
 
200 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Tyler, Sarah                  94 Renegades                   
  2  Pickard, Puaena               94 Renegades                   
  3  Stenman, Rebekka              95 Stallions                   
 
High Jump Youth Girls
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Thompson, Gabryelle           95 Renegades                   
  2  Pickard, Puaena               94 Renegades                   
  3  Doppelmayer, Shania           95 Mililani TC                 
  4  Shreve, Taylor                94 Renegades                   
  5  Simmons, Siena                94 Renegades                   
 
Long Jump Youth Girls
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  King, Courtney                94 Renegades                   
  2  Humphrey, Michela             94 Renegades                   
  3  Tyler, Sarah                  94 Renegades                   
  4  Shodahl, Taylor               94 Hawaii Kai                  
  5  Pickard, Puaena               94 Renegades                   
  6  Kwan, Sari                    94 Renegades                   
  7  Stenman, Rebekka              95 Stallions                   
  8  Smith, Brandy                 95 Renegades                   
  9  Okihara, Amanda               95 Hawaii Kai                  
 
Triple Jump Youth Girls
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Humphrey, Michela             94 Renegades                   
  2  King, Courtney                94 Renegades                   
 
Shot Put Youth Girls
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Santiago, Jaysha              95 Godspeed TC                 
  2  Stenman, Rebekka              95 Stallions                   
 
100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Aponte, Courtney-Cree         92 Renegades                   
  2  Kamana, Lia                   93 Renegades                   
  3  Myers, Sade                   93 Leeward                     
  4  Chin, Cherie                  92 Godspeed TC                 
  5  Traya, Angelica               92 Leeward                     
  6  Cleary, Aldith                93 Mililani TC                 
  7  Young, Carin                  92 Godspeed TC                 
 
200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Aponte, Courtney-Cree         92 Renegades                   
  2  Chin, Cherie                  92 Godspeed TC                 
  3  Kamana, Lia                   93 Renegades                   
  4  Fiu, Nicole                   93 Unattached                  
  5  Myers, Sade                   93 Leeward                     
  6  Cleary, Aldith                93 Mililani TC                 
  7  Humphreys, Kiana              93 Koolauloa TC                
  8  Brand, Julia                  92 Renegades                   
  9  Traya, Angelica               92 Leeward                     
 
400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Young, Carin                  92 Godspeed TC                 
  2  Chin, Cherie                  92 Godspeed TC                 
  3  Lukondi, Jessa                92 Renegades                   
  4  Fiu, Nicole                   93 Unattached                  
  5  Myers, Sade                   93 Leeward                     
  6  Barrett-Moore, Haeli          92 Renegades                   
  7  Humphreys, Kiana              93 Koolauloa TC                
  8  Brand, Julia                  92 Renegades                   
  9  Traya, Angelica               92 Leeward                     
 
800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Chin, Cherie                  92 Godspeed TC                 
  2  Lukondi, Jessa                92 Renegades                   
  3  Yonemura, Tyler               92 Mililani TC                 
  4  Myers, Sade                   93 Leeward                     
  5  Uejo, Arielle                 92 Mililani TC                 
  6  Traya, Angelica               92 Leeward                     
  7  Guinto, Chaylene              93 Renegades                   
  8  Pugliese, Kimberly            93 Mililani TC                 
 
1500 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Yonemura, Tyler               92 Mililani TC                 
  2  Guinto, Chaylene              93 Renegades                   
  3  Matsuda, Jessica              92 Mililani TC                 
  4  Pugliese, Kimberly            93 Mililani TC                 
  5  Uejo, Arielle                 92 Mililani TC                 
  6  Clapp, Sarah                  92 Hawaii Kai                  
 
3000 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Yonemura, Tyler               92 Mililani TC                 
  2  Clapp, Sarah                  92 Hawaii Kai                  
  3  Matsuda, Jessica              92 Mililani TC                 
  4  Pugliese, Kimberly            93 Mililani TC                 
  5  Uejo, Arielle                 92 Mililani TC                 
 
100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  McMurdo, Kirsten              93 Renegades                   
  2  Humphreys, Kiana              93 Koolauloa TC                
 
400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  McMurdo, Kirsten              93 Renegades                   
  2  Humphreys, Kiana              93 Koolauloa TC                
 
High Jump Intermediate Girls
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Cleary, Aldith                93 Mililani TC                 
 
Long Jump Intermediate Girls
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Kamana, Lia                   93 Renegades                   
  2  Thompson, Abigail             93 Renegades                   
  3  Barrett-Moore, Haeli          92 Renegades                   
  4  Aponte, Courtney-Cree         92 Renegades                   
 
Triple Jump Intermediate Girls
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Thompson, Abigail             93 Renegades                   
  2  Kamana, Lia                   93 Renegades                   
 
Shot Put Intermediate Girls
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Kano, Alyssa                  92 Renegades                   
 
Discus Throw Intermediate Girls
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Kano, Alyssa                  92 Renegades                   
 
Javelin Throw Intermediate Girls
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Kano, Alyssa                  92 Renegades                   
 
100 Meter Dash Young Women
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Lipinski, Nora                91 Renegades                   
  2  Burt, Ashley                  90 Koolauloa TC                
  3  Smith, Schnelle               90 Godspeed TC                 
  4  Honda, Courtney               91 Renegades                    
 
200 Meter Dash Young Women
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Honda, Courtney               91 Renegades                   
  2  Lipinski, Nora                91 Renegades                   
  3  Smith, Schnelle               90 Godspeed TC                 
 
400 Meter Dash Young Women
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Honda, Courtney               91 Renegades                   
 
800 Meter Run Young Women
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Kawana, Melissa               90 Mililani TC                 
 
1500 Meter Run Young Women
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Kawana, Melissa               90 Mililani TC                 
 
3000 Meter Run Young Women
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Kawana, Melissa               90 Mililani TC                 
 
High Jump Young Women
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Burt, Ashley                  90 Koolauloa TC                
  2  Takebayashi, Tyran            90 Renegades                        
 
Pole Vault Young Women
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Shiraki, Emily                91 Godspeed TC                 
 
Long Jump Young Women
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Honda, Courtney               91 Renegades                   
  2  Smith, Schnelle               90 Godspeed TC                 
 
Shot Put Young Women
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Hall, Vedra                   90 Tsunami                     
  2  Alicto, Diana                 91 Godspeed TC                 
 
Discus Throw Young Women
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Hall, Vedra                   90 Tsunami                     
  2  Alicto, Diana                 91 Godspeed TC                 
 
Javelin Throw Young Women
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Hall, Vedra                   90 Tsunami                     
  2  Alicto, Diana                 91 Godspeed TC                 
 
100 Meter Dash Open Women
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Taketa, Yasmina               88 Renegades                   
  2  Erhardt, Melina               80 Godspeed TC                 
  3  Alicto, Cora                  80 Godspeed TC                 
  4  Boyea-Quiton, Christina       78 Unattached                  
 
200 Meter Dash Open Women
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Taketa, Yasmina               88 Renegades                   
  2  Erhardt, Melina               80 Godspeed TC                 
  3  Alicto, Cora                  80 Godspeed TC                 
  4  Dignam, Lauran                84 Unattached                  
 
100 Meter Hurdles Open Women
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Wong, Ili                     89 Unattached                  
 
High Jump Open Women
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Wong, Ili                     89 Unattached                  
 
Long Jump Open Women
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Taketa, Yasmina               88 Renegades                   
  2  Wong, Ili                     89 Unattached                  
  3  Boyea-Quiton, Christina       78 Unattached                  
 
Triple Jump Open Women
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Wong, Ili                     89 Unattached                  
  2  Boyea-Quiton, Christina       78 Unattached                  
 
100 Meter Dash Masters Women
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
W40-44
  1  Baker, Margarett              64 Godspeed TC                 
  2  Jamain, Diane                 63 Unattached                  
  3  Choy, Dora                    67 Unattached                  
W45-49
  1  Chin, Joni                    59 Godspeed TC                 
  2  Piette, Tracy                 62 Hawaii Kai                  
W70-74
  1  Chase, Lida                   38 Unattached                  

200 Meter Dash Masters Women
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
W35-39
  1  Zoller, Mahaealani            72 Unattached                  
W40-44
  1  Choy, Dora                    67 Unattached                  
  2  Baker, Margarett              64 Godspeed TC                 
W45-49
  1  Piette, Tracy                 62 Hawaii Kai                  
  2  Chin, Joni                    59 Godspeed TC                 
 
400 Meter Dash Masters Women
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
W40-44
  1  Worrall, Margo                67 Hawaii Kai                  
  2  Choy, Dora                    67 Unattached                  
 
800 Meter Run Masters Women
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
W40-44
  1  Worrall, Margo                67 Hawaii Kai                  
W65-69
  1  Davis, Joan                   40 Hawaii Masters              
 
1500 Meter Run Masters Women
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
W65-69
  1  Davis, Joan                   40 Hawaii Masters              
 
3000 Meter Run Masters Women
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
W40-44
  1  Sakuma, Deedre                64 Unattached                  
 
400 Meter Hurdles Masters Women
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
W35-39
  1  Zoller, Mahaealani            72 Unattached                  
 
Long Jump Masters Women
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
W45-49
  1  Chin, Joni                    59 Godspeed TC                 
  2  Piette, Tracy                 62 Hawaii Kai                  
W40-44
  1  Baker, Margarett              64 Godspeed TC                 
  2  Stevens, Amanda               67 Unattached                  
  3  Jamain, Diane                 63 Unattached                  
 
Triple Jump Masters Women
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
W40-44
  1  Stevens, Amanda               67 Unattached                  
 
Shot Put Masters Women
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
W65-69
  1  Davis, Joan                   40 Hawaii Masters              
W55-59
  1  Staub, Britta                 52 Hawaii Masters              
W40-44
  1  Sakuma, Deedre                64 Unattached                  
 
Discus Throw Masters Women
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
W55-59
  1  Staub, Britta                 52 Hawaii Masters              
 
Javelin Throw Masters Women
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
W55-59
  1  Staub, Britta                 52 Hawaii Masters              
 
50 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Bardo, John                   01 Stallions                   
  2  Rosales, Jonah                01 Hawaii Kai                  
  3  Harper, Micah                 01 Renegades                   
  4  Hotz, Makoa                   00 Renegades                   
  5  Chin, Noah                    00 Godspeed TC                 
  6  Krafft, Nakoa                 00 Mililani TC                 
  7  Nishigaya, Koali              01 Unattached                  
  8  Nakata, Tyler                 00 Mililani TC                 
  9  Myhre, Justin                 03 Hawaii Kai                  
 10  Nishigaya, Ka'ua              00 Unattached                  
 11  Harimoto, Mark                03 Renegades                   
 12  Coleman, Macky                00 Mililani TC                 
 13  Kimura, Nainoa                01 Godspeed TC                 
 14  York, Liam                    00 Koolauloa TC                
 15  Tobias, Luke                  01 Godspeed TC                 
 16  McRae, Salik                  00 Tsunami                     
 17  O'Neill, Rylee Shayne         00 Godspeed TC                 
 18  Yadao, Keola                  02 Renegades                   
 19  Soucie, Caleb                 01 Godspeed TC                 
 20  Unutoa, Desmond               00 Renegades                   
 
100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Moul, Pierce                  01 Road Runners                
  2  Staley, Alexander             00 Stallions                   
  3  Harper, Micah                 01 Renegades                   
  4  Chin, Noah                    00 Godspeed TC                 
  5  Hotz, Makoa                   00 Renegades                   
  6  Rosales, Jonah                01 Hawaii Kai                  
  7  Krafft, Nakoa                 00 Mililani TC                 
  8  Nishigaya, Koali              01 Unattached                  
  9  Nakata, Tyler                 00 Mililani TC                 
 10  Myhre, Justin                 03 Hawaii Kai                  
 11  Nishigaya, Ka'ua              00 Unattached                  
 12  Kimura, Nainoa                01 Godspeed TC                 
 13  Harimoto, Micah               01 Renegades                   
 14  Unutoa, Desmond               00 Renegades                   
 15  Tobias, Luke                  01 Godspeed TC                 
 16  York, Liam                    00 Koolauloa TC                
 17  Coleman, Macky                00 Mililani TC                 
 18  McRae, Salik                  00 Tsunami                     
 19  Ota, Chaz                     00 Godspeed TC                 
 20  Yadao, Keola                  02 Renegades                   
 21  White, Destyn                 00 Godspeed TC                 
 22  O'Neill, Rylee Shayne         00 Godspeed TC                 
 
200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Yamamoto, Dylan               00 Hawaii Kai                  
  2  Moul, Pierce                  01 Road Runners                
  3  Yadao, Keola                  02 Renegades                   
  4  Hotz, Makoa                   00 Renegades                   
  5  Nishigaya, Ka'ua              00 Unattached                  
  6  Nishigaya, Koali              01 Unattached                  
  7  Staley, Alexander             00 Stallions                   
  8  Harimoto, Micah               01 Renegades                   
  9  Unutoa, Desmond               00 Renegades                   
 10  York, Liam                    00 Koolauloa TC                
 11  Harimoto, Mark                03 Renegades                   
 12  White, Destyn                 00 Godspeed TC                 
 13  McRae, Salik                  00 Tsunami                     
 14  Soucie, Caleb                 01 Godspeed TC                 
 
400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Worrall, Wilder               01 Hawaii Kai                  
  2  Bardo, John                   01 Stallions                   
  3  Yamamoto, Dylan               00 Hawaii Kai                  
  4  Krafft, Nakoa                 00 Mililani TC                 
  5  Moul, Pierce                  01 Road Runners                
  6  Coleman, Macky                00 Mililani TC                 
  7  Ota, Chaz                     00 Godspeed TC                 
  8  Parker, Jacob                 01 Stallions                   
  9  Rosales, Jonah                01 Hawaii Kai                  
 10  White, Deyven                 01 Godspeed TC                 
 
800 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Boys
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Worrall, Wilder               01 Hawaii Kai                  
  2  Ares, Miquel                  01 Stallions                   
  3  Parker, Jacob                 01 Stallions                   
  4  Yamamoto, Dylan               00 Hawaii Kai                  
 
Long Jump Sub-Bantam Boys
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  White, Deyven                 01 Godspeed TC                 
  2  Staley, Alexander             00 Stallions                   
  3  O'Neill, Rylee Shayne         00 Godspeed TC                 
  4  Nakata, Tyler                 00 Mililani TC                 
  5  Myhre, Justin                 03 Hawaii Kai                  
  6  Tobias, Luke                  01 Godspeed TC                 
  7  Parker, Jacob                 01 Stallions                   
  8  Harimoto, Micah               01 Renegades                   
  9  Harimoto, Mark                03 Renegades                   
 
50 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  White, Jamaal                 99 Tsunami                     
  2  Britten, Vershaun             98 Tsunami                     
  3  Sakamoto, Kyle                98 Renegades                   
  4  Piceno, Kaleo Aloha           99 Godspeed TC                 
  5  Ota, Jarret                   99 Godspeed TC                 
  6  Bohling, Thomas               99 Tsunami                     
  7  Bee, Taylor                   98 Koolauloa TC                
  8  Thompson, Jacob               99 Mililani TC                 
  9  Fujimoto, Troy                99 Mililani TC                 
 10  Lakalaka, Seyddrick           99 Renegades                   
 11  Cudiamat, Joshua              98 Renegades                   
 12  Wheatley, Daniel              99 Stallions                   
 13  Auld, Noah                    98 Renegades                   
 14  Jervey, Devin                 98 Mililani TC                 
 15  Ching, Keen                   99 Renegades                   
 16  Stiles, Tyler                 99 Mililani TC                 
 17  Kapua, Andrew                 99 Godspeed TC                 
 18  Chang, Luke                   98 Renegades                   
 19  Shimomura, Justin             99 Godspeed TC                 
 20  Quinn, Mitchell               99 Renegades                   
 21  Taulapapa, Wayne              98 Koolauloa TC                
 22  Maximo, Cameron               98 Godspeed TC                 
 23  McMurdo, Connor               98 Renegades                   
 
100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Padron, Christian             99 Renegades                   
  2  Ota, Jarret                   99 Godspeed TC                 
  3  Britten, Vershaun             98 Tsunami                     
  4  Bohling, Thomas               99 Tsunami                     
  5  Soucie, Tyler                 98 Godspeed TC                 
  6  Shimomura, Justin             99 Godspeed TC                 
  7  Taulapapa, Wayne              98 Koolauloa TC                
  8  Thompson, Jacob               99 Mililani TC                 
  9  Lakalaka, Seyddrick           99 Renegades                   
 10  Fujimoto, Troy                99 Mililani TC                 
 11  Bee, Taylor                   98 Koolauloa TC                
 12  Sakamoto, Kyle                98 Renegades                   
 13  White, Jamaal                 99 Tsunami                     
 14  Cudiamat, Joshua              98 Renegades                   
 15  Auld, Noah                    98 Renegades                   
 16  Chang, Luke                   98 Renegades                   
 17  Li, Tyler                     98 Renegades                   
 18  Kapule, Nicholas              98 Renegades                   
 19  Stiles, Tyler                 99 Mililani TC                 
 20  Spear, Jahvin                 98 Renegades                   
 21  Tobias, Jacob                 99 Godspeed TC                 
 22  Serikawa, Ricky-Thomas        98 Renegades                   
 23  Quinn, Mitchell               99 Renegades                   
 24  Shimomura, Bryson             99 Godspeed TC                 
 25  McMurdo, Connor               98 Renegades                   
 26  Maximo, Cameron               98 Godspeed TC                 
 27  Ota, Seth                     98 Godspeed TC                 
 
200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Taulapapa, Wayne              98 Koolauloa TC                
  2  Padron, Christian             99 Renegades                   
  3  Bohling, Thomas               99 Tsunami                     
  4  Serikawa, Ricky-Thomas        98 Renegades                   
  5  Soucie, Tyler                 98 Godspeed TC                 
  6  Cudiamat, Joshua              98 Renegades                   
  7  Fujimoto, Troy                99 Mililani TC                 
  8  Britten, Vershaun             98 Tsunami                     
  9  White, Jamaal                 99 Tsunami                     
 10  Tobias, Jacob                 99 Godspeed TC                 
 11  Chang, Luke                   98 Renegades                   
 12  Fala, Matthew                 98 Renegades                   
 13  Spear, Jahvin                 98 Renegades                   
 14  Ota, Seth                     98 Godspeed TC                 
 15  Quinn, Mitchell               99 Renegades                   
 16  Ching, Keen                   99 Renegades                   
 17  Li, Tyler                     98 Renegades                   
 
400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Padron, Christian             99 Renegades                   
  2  Spring, Truman                99 Koolauloa TC                
  3  Serikawa, Ricky-Thomas        98 Renegades                   
  4  Brady, Conal                  99 Mililani TC                 
  5  Bee, Taylor                   98 Koolauloa TC                
  6  Asato, Reese                  98 Renegades                   
  7  Spear, Jahvin                 98 Renegades                   
  8  Tobias, Jacob                 99 Godspeed TC                 
  9  Fala, Matthew                 98 Renegades                   
 10  Li, Tyler                     98 Renegades                   
 11  McMurdo, Connor               98 Renegades                   
 12  Ching, Keen                   99 Renegades                   
 
800 Meter Run Bantam Boys
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Asato, Reese                  98 Renegades                   
  2  Spring, Truman                99 Koolauloa TC                
  3  Brady, Conal                  99 Mililani TC                 
  4  Irons, Nicolas                99 Renegades                   
  5  Fala, Matthew                 98 Renegades                   
  6  Kapule, Nicholas              98 Renegades                   
 
1500 Meter Run Bantam Boys
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Asato, Reese                  98 Renegades                   
  2  Miller, Dakota                98 Renegades                   
  3  Brady, Conal                  99 Mililani TC                 
  4  Irons, Nicolas                99 Renegades                   
  5  Kapule, Nicholas              98 Renegades                   
 
High Jump Bantam Boys
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Chang, Luke                   98 Renegades                   
 
Long Jump Bantam Boys
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Spring, Truman                99 Koolauloa TC                
  2  Piceno, Kaleo Aloha           99 Godspeed TC                 
  3  Wheatley, Daniel              99 Stallions                   
  4  Sakamoto, Kyle                98 Renegades                   
  5  Maximo, Cameron               98 Godspeed TC                 
  6  Kapua, Andrew                 99 Godspeed TC                 
  7  Miller, Dakota                98 Renegades                   
  8  Shimomura, Bryson             99 Godspeed TC                 
 
Shot Put Bantam Boys
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Reid, Kiran                   98 Renegades                   
  2  Miller, Dakota                98 Renegades                   
  3  Lakalaka, Seyddrick           99 Renegades                   
  4  Kapua, Andrew                 99 Godspeed TC                 
  5  Jervey, Devin                 98 Mililani TC                 
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Piceno, Ikaika                96 Godspeed TC                 
  2  Takara, Gavin                 96 Godspeed TC                 
  3  Zoller, Kaaumoana             97 Renegades                   
  4  Ota, Drake                    96 Godspeed TC                 
  5  Ota, Tadd                     97 Godspeed TC                 
  6  Quinn, Christopher            96 Renegades                   
  7  Lakalaka, Ronley              97 Renegades                   
  8  Shreve, Kolton                97 Renegades                   
  9  Wheatley, Nathan P            97 Stallions                   
 10  McRae, Malik                  97 Tsunami                     
 11  Enriquez, Manuel              97 Tsunami                     
 12  Cardines, Jayson              97 Godspeed TC                 
 13  Barnette, Jaleek              96 Godspeed TC                 
 14  Chang, Elijah                 97 Renegades                   
 15  Sambrara-Kapua, Seth          97 Godspeed TC                 
 16  Ochoa, J'Son                  96 Mililani TC                 
 17  Burnett, Joshua               96 Godspeed TC                 
 18  Kauwenaole, John              97 Godspeed TC                 
 19  Connor, Brandon               97 Mililani TC                 
 20  Kimura, Robinson              97 Godspeed TC                 
 21  Choy, Brett                   96 Renegades                   
 22  Engoring, Isaiah              97 Renegades                   
 
200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  McRae, Malik                  97 Tsunami                     
  2  Babb, Skyler                  96 Tsunami                     
  3  Piceno, Ikaika                96 Godspeed TC                 
  4  Zoller, Kaaumoana             97 Renegades                   
  5  Shreve, Kolton                97 Renegades                   
  6  Lakalaka, Ronley              97 Renegades                   
  7  Enriquez, Manuel              97 Tsunami                     
  8  Moniz, Trevor                 96 Tsunami                     
  9  Chang, Elijah                 97 Renegades                   
 10  Choy, Brett                   96 Renegades                   
 11  Kaneshiro, Raven              97 Renegades                   
 12  Ochoa, J'Son                  96 Mililani TC                 
 13  Ota, Tadd                     97 Godspeed TC                 
 14  Takara, Gavin                 96 Godspeed TC                 
 15  Cummings, Pono                97 Koolauloa TC                
 16  Faringer, Jack                97 Renegades                   
 
400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Babb, Skyler                  96 Tsunami                     
  2  Enriquez, Manuel              97 Tsunami                     
  3  Kimura, Robinson              97 Godspeed TC                 
  4  Ota, Drake                    96 Godspeed TC                 
  5  Shreve, Kolton                97 Renegades                   
  6  Kamisato, Jordan              97 Mililani TC                 
  7  Moniz, Trevor                 96 Tsunami                     
  8  Bartenstein, Ronald           96 Renegades                   
  9  Cummings, Pono                97 Koolauloa TC                
 10  Ochoa, J'Son                  96 Mililani TC                 
 11  Parker, Ryan                  97 Stallions                   
 12  Faringer, Jack                97 Renegades                   
 13  Connor, Brandon               97 Mililani TC                 
 14  Engoring, Isaiah              97 Renegades                   
 
800 Meter Run Midget Boys
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Babb, Skyler                  96 Tsunami                     
  2  Moniz, Trevor                 96 Tsunami                     
  3  Irons, Max                    96 Renegades                   
  4  Kamisato, Jordan              97 Mililani TC                 
  5  Pipkin, Jacob                 97 Stallions                   
  6  Barnette, Jaleek              96 Godspeed TC                 
  7  Hobson, Aaron                 96 Renegades                   
  8  Bartenstein, Ronald           96 Renegades                   
  9  Parker, Ryan                  97 Stallions                   
 
1500 Meter Run Midget Boys
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Aponte, Stirling              96 Renegades                   
  2  Eror, Ryan                    97 Renegades                   
  3  Pipkin, Jacob                 97 Stallions                   
  4  Hobson, Aaron                 96 Renegades                   
  5  Irons, Max                    96 Renegades                   
 
3000 Meter Run Midget Boys
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Umphress, James               96 Mililani TC                 
 
80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Eror, Ryan                    97 Renegades                   
  2  Hobson, Aaron                 96 Renegades                   
 
High Jump Midget Boys
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Aponte, Stirling              96 Renegades                   
  2  Eror, Ryan                    97 Renegades                   
  3  Miyashiro, Christopher        97 Renegades                   
  4  Faringer, Jack                97 Renegades                   
  5  Cummings, Pono                97 Koolauloa TC                
  6  Quinn, Christopher            96 Renegades                   
 
Long Jump Midget Boys
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Spring, Isaiah                97 Koolauloa TC                
  2  McRae, Malik                  97 Tsunami                     
  3  Connor, Brandon               97 Mililani TC                 
  4  Wheatley, Nathan P            97 Stallions                   
  5  Kamisato, Jordan              97 Mililani TC                 
  6  Miyashiro, Christopher        97 Renegades                   
  7  Sambrara-Kapua, Seth          97 Godspeed TC                 
  8  Burnett, Joshua               96 Godspeed TC                 
  9  Kaneshiro, Raven              97 Renegades                   
 10  Cardines, Jayson              97 Godspeed TC                 
 11  Parker, Ryan                  97 Stallions                   
 
Shot Put Midget Boys
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Spring, Isaiah                97 Koolauloa TC                
  2  Kauwenaole, John              97 Godspeed TC                 
  3  Lakalaka, Ronley              97 Renegades                   
  4  Kim, David                    97 Renegades                   
  5  Harimoto, Joshua              97 Renegades                   
 
Discus Throw Midget Boys
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Harimoto, Joshua              97 Renegades                   
  2  Spring, Isaiah                97 Koolauloa TC                
  3  Kim, David                    97 Renegades                   
 
Javelin Throw Midget Boys
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Aponte, Stirling              96 Renegades                   
  2  Harimoto, Joshua              97 Renegades                   
 
100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Mims, LaRobert                95 Tsunami                     
  2  Clark, Jeremy                 95 Tsunami                     
  3  Chin, Michael                 95 Godspeed TC                 
  4  Taylor, John                  95 Renegades                   
  5  Tabuyo, Jeremy                94 Mililani TC                 
  6  Bee, Makana                   95 Koolauloa TC                
  7  MacGuyer, Shawn-Michael       95 Mililani TC                 
  8  Aiwohi, Koali'i               95 Renegades                   
  9  Henderson, Dylan              95 Hawaii Kai                  
 10  Wheatley, Joshua              95 Stallions                   
 11  Kahula, Eha                   94 Godspeed TC                 
 12  Corpuz, Darian                94 OTC                         
 13  Kelly, Dashon Andre           95 Godspeed TC                 
 14  Clapp, Christian              94 Hawaii Kai                  
 15  Kaneshiro, Takoda             95 Renegades                   
 16  Piceno, Keoni                 95 Godspeed TC                 
 17  Andres-Tabora, Derek          95 Godspeed TC                 
 18  Souza-Chavez, Kainoa          94 Mililani TC                 
 19  Bartenstein, Billie           94 Renegades                   
 20  Briscoe, Daicorri             94 Godspeed TC                 
 
200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Henderson, Dylan              95 Hawaii Kai                  
  2  Meade, Devin                  95 Hawaii Kai                  
  3  Lindsey, Ka'eo-pu'uwai        94 Godspeed TC                 
  4  Mims, LaRobert                95 Tsunami                     
  5  Chin, Michael                 95 Godspeed TC                 
  6  Bee, Makana                   95 Koolauloa TC                
  7  Helms, Jacob                  94 Mililani TC                 
  8  Aiwohi, Koali'i               95 Renegades                   
  9  Wheatley, Joshua              95 Stallions                   
 10  MacGuyer, Shawn-Michael       95 Mililani TC                 
 11  Corpuz, Darian                94 OTC                         
 12  Kahula, Eha                   94 Godspeed TC                 
 13  Bartenstein, Billie           94 Renegades                   
 14  Noel, Xavier                  95 Mililani TC                 
 15  Kelly, Dashon Andre           95 Godspeed TC                 
 16  Tabuyo, Jeremy                94 Mililani TC                 
 17  Kodama, Adam                  95 Renegades                   
 18  Clark, Jeremy                 95 Tsunami                     
 19  Andres-Tabora, Derek          95 Godspeed TC                 
 20  Briscoe, Daicorri             94 Godspeed TC                 
 
400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Spring, Ethan                 94 Koolauloa TC                
  2  Souza-Chavez, Kainoa          94 Mililani TC                 
  3  Andres-Tabora, Derek          95 Godspeed TC                 
  4  Piceno, Keoni                 95 Godspeed TC                 
  5  Mims, LaRobert                95 Tsunami                     
  6  Henderson, Dylan              95 Hawaii Kai                  
  7  Clark, Jeremy                 95 Tsunami                     
  8  Noel, Xavier                  95 Mililani TC                 
  9  Kaneshiro, Takoda             95 Renegades                   
 10  Clapp, Christian              94 Hawaii Kai                  
 11  Corpuz, Darian                94 OTC                         
 12  Bartenstein, Billie           94 Renegades                   
 13  Kelly, Dashon Andre           95 Godspeed TC                 
 
800 Meter Run Youth Boys
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Matsumoto, Ryan               95 Unattached                  
  2  Lindsey, Ka'eo-pu'uwai        94 Godspeed TC                 
  3  Helms, Jacob                  94 Mililani TC                 
  4  Neely, Bryan                  94 Tsunami                     
  5  Akatsuka, Chris               94 Renegades                   
  6  Chin, Michael                 95 Godspeed TC                 
 
1500 Meter Run Youth Boys
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Lindsey, Ka'eo-pu'uwai        94 Godspeed TC                 
  2  Matsumoto, Ryan               95 Unattached                  
  3  Meade, Devin                  95 Hawaii Kai                  
  4  Helms, Jacob                  94 Mililani TC                 
  5  Doppelmayer, Skyler           94 Mililani TC                 
  6  Neely, Bryan                  94 Tsunami                     
  7  Akatsuka, Chris               94 Renegades                   
  8  Hom, Scott                    95 Renegades                   
  9  Fanelli, Gary                 95 Renegades                   
 
3000 Meter Run Youth Boys
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Matsumoto, Ryan               95 Unattached                  
  2  Doppelmayer, Skyler           94 Mililani TC                 
  3  Fanelli, Gary                 95 Renegades                   
  4  Hom, Scott                    95 Renegades                   
 
100 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Spring, Ethan                 94 Koolauloa TC                
  2  Schwartz, Darreon             95 Hawaii Kai                  
  3  Kodama, Adam                  95 Renegades                   
 
200 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Kodama, Adam                  95 Renegades                   
 
High Jump Youth Boys
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Doppelmayer, Skyler           94 Mililani TC                 
  2  Gratz, Kodey                  95 Mililani TC                 
  3  Noel, Xavier                  95 Mililani TC                 
  4  Spring, Ethan                 94 Koolauloa TC                
 
Pole Vault Youth Boys
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Kojimoto, James               95 Unattached                  
 
Long Jump Youth Boys
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Wheatley, Joshua              95 Stallions                   
  2  Henderson, Dylan              95 Hawaii Kai                  
  3  Bee, Makana                   95 Koolauloa TC                
  4  Spring, Ethan                 94 Koolauloa TC                
  5  Clapp, Christian              94 Hawaii Kai                  
  6  Souza-Chavez, Kainoa          94 Mililani TC                 
 
Triple Jump Youth Boys
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Schwartz, Darreon             95 Hawaii Kai                  
  2  Kaneshiro, Takoda             95 Renegades                   
 
Shot Put Youth Boys
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Kojimoto, James               95 Unattached                  
  2  Hookano, Matthew              94 Renegades                   
  3  Gratz, Kodey                  95 Mililani TC                 
  4  Wong, Nicholas                94 Renegades                   
  5  Taylor, John                  95 Renegades                   
 
Discus Throw Youth Boys
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Taylor, John                  95 Renegades                   
  2  Hookano, Matthew              94 Renegades                   
  3  Wong, Nicholas                94 Renegades                   
 
Javelin Throw Youth Boys
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Taylor, John                  95 Renegades                   
  2  Hookano, Matthew              94 Renegades                   
  3  Wong, Nicholas                94 Renegades                   
 
100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Smith, Scotland               93 Renegades                   
  2  Malasig, Ronald               93 Mililani TC                 
  3  Thibodeau, Jordan             93 Renegades                   
  4  Kim, Justin                   93 Mililani TC                 
  5  Mariteragi, Michael           93 Koolauloa TC                
  6  Briscoe, Michael              92 Godspeed TC                 
  7  Gomard, Braxton               93 Godspeed TC                 
  8  Zane, Michael                 92 Renegades                   
  9  Hosokawa, Shane               93 Mililani TC                 
 10  Coronas, Ian                  93 Renegades                   
 
200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Honda, Drew                   93 Renegades                   
  2  Smith, Scotland               93 Renegades                   
  3  Hosokawa, Shane               93 Mililani TC                 
  4  Malasig, Ronald               93 Mililani TC                 
  5  Mariteragi, Michael           93 Koolauloa TC                
  6  Kim, Jonathan                 93 Renegades                   
  7  Zane, Michael                 92 Renegades                   
  8  Coronas, Ian                  93 Renegades                   
  9  Briscoe, Michael              92 Godspeed TC                 
 
400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Migita, Keith                 92 Mililani TC                 
  2  Smith, Scotland               93 Renegades                   
  3  Honda, Drew                   93 Renegades                   
  4  Kim, Justin                   93 Mililani TC                 
  5  Malasig, Ronald               93 Mililani TC                 
  6  Kim, Jonathan                 93 Renegades                   
  7  Zane, Michael                 92 Renegades                   
  8  Coronas, Ian                  93 Renegades                   
  9  Briscoe, Michael              92 Godspeed TC                 
 
800 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Hogan, Timothy                92 Renegades                   
  2  Thibodeau, Jordan             93 Renegades                   
  3  Smith, Aaron                  92 Leeward                     
  4  Ota, Matt                     93 Renegades                   
  5  Pleskacz, Borys               92 Godspeed TC                 
  6  Hobson, Ryan                  93 Renegades                   
  7  Higa, Justin                  92 Godspeed TC                 
 
1500 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Ota, Matt                     93 Renegades                   
  2  Rubio, Jordan                 92 Renegades                   
  3  Smith, Aaron                  92 Leeward                     
  4  Pleskacz, Borys               92 Godspeed TC                 
  5  Hobson, Ryan                  93 Renegades                   
  6  Higa, Justin                  92 Godspeed TC                 
 
3000 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Rubio, Jordan                 92 Renegades                   
  2  Higa, Justin                  92 Godspeed TC                 
  3  Smith, Aaron                  92 Leeward                     
  4  Hobson, Ryan                  93 Renegades                   
  5  Pleskacz, Borys               92 Godspeed TC                 
 
110 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Kim, Justin                   93 Mililani TC                 
  2  Hosokawa, Shane               93 Mililani TC                 
 
High Jump Intermediate Boys
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Honda, Drew                   93 Renegades                   
 
Long Jump Intermediate Boys
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Mariteragi, Michael           93 Koolauloa TC                
  2  Kim, Justin                   93 Mililani TC                 
  3  Thibodeau, Jordan             93 Renegades                   
  4  Migita, Keith                 92 Mililani TC                 
 
Shot Put Intermediate Boys
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Honda, Drew                   93 Renegades                   
  2  Gomard, Braxton               93 Godspeed TC                 

100 Meter Dash Young Men
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Morihara, Kelsey              91 Godspeed TC                 
  2  Waters, Bryonn                89 Godspeed TC                 
  3  Hee, Tyler                    89 Unattached                  
  4  Jez, Nolan                    90 Godspeed TC                 
  5  Martin, Micheal               91 Renegades                   
  6  Mitani, Ryan                  91 Mililani TC                 
  7  Padron, Jonathon              91 Renegades                   
 
200 Meter Dash Young Men
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Morihara, Kelsey              91 Godspeed TC                 
  2  Padron, Jonathon              91 Renegades                   
  3  Hee, Tyler                    89 Unattached                  
  4  Jez, Nolan                    90 Godspeed TC                 
  5  Stenman, Aaron                91 Unattached                  
  6  Ho, Hansen                    91 Leeward                     
  7  Waters, Bryonn                89 Godspeed TC                 
  8  Martin, Micheal               91 Renegades                   
 
400 Meter Dash Young Men
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Morihara, Kelsey              91 Godspeed TC                 
  2  Waters, Bryonn                89 Godspeed TC                 
  3  Hee, Tyler                    89 Unattached                  
  4  Martin, Micheal               91 Renegades                   
  5  Mitani, Ryan                  91 Mililani TC                 
  6  Padron, Jonathon              91 Renegades                   
 
800 Meter Run Young Men
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Fukumoto, Jonathan            91 Mililani TC                 
 
3000 Meter Run Young Men
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Gratz, Kelsey                 90 Mililani TC                 
 
110 Meter Hurdles Young Men
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Stenman, Aaron                91 Unattached                  
  2  Medley, Talonn                90 Unattached                  
  3  Ho, Hansen                    91 Leeward                     
 
400 Meter Hurdles Young Men
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Stenman, Aaron                91 Unattached                  
  2  Ho, Hansen                    91 Leeward                     
 
High Jump Young Men
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Schull, Matthew               90 Unattached                  
  2  Fukumoto, Jonathan            91 Mililani TC                 
 
Pole Vault Young Men
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Medley, Talonn                90 Unattached                  
 
Long Jump Young Men
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Schull, Matthew               90 Unattached                  
  2  Medley, Talonn                90 Unattached                  
 
Triple Jump Young Men
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Medley, Talonn                90 Unattached                  
 
Shot Put Young Men
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Sato, Brennan                 90 Unattached                  
  2  Ashimine, Seiji               89 Renegades                   
 
Discus Throw Young Men
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Sato, Brennan                 90 Unattached                  
  2  Ashimine, Seiji               89 Renegades                   
 
Javelin Throw Young Men
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Jez, Nolan                    90 Godspeed TC                 
  2  Ashimine, Seiji               89 Renegades                   
 
100 Meter Dash Open Men
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Briscoe, Donnorrious          86 Unattached                  
  2  Whittaker, Conor              88 Renegades                   
  3  Wong, Noah                    88 Unattached                  
  4  Tsujimura, Matt               89 Godspeed TC                 
 
200 Meter Dash Open Men
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Whittaker, Conor              88 Renegades                   
  2  Briscoe, Donnorrious          86 Unattached                  
  3  Villoria, Joshua              87 Unattached                  
  4  Wong, Noah                    88 Unattached                  
  5  Tsujimura, Matt               89 Godspeed TC                 
 
400 Meter Dash Open Men
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Whittaker, Conor              88 Renegades                   
  2  Villoria, Joshua              87 Unattached                  
  3  Wong, Noah                    88 Unattached                  
 
Pole Vault Open Men
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Kubic, Charles                79 Unattached                  
 
Long Jump Open Men
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Tsujimura, Matt               89 Godspeed TC                 
 
Shot Put Open Men
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Wassman, Kamuela              88 Renegades                   
  2  Lee, Arlen                    87 Unattached                  
 
Discus Throw Open Men
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Wassman, Kamuela              88 Renegades                   
 
100 Meter Dash Masters Men
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
M30-34
  1  Davis, Jimmy                  77 Unattached                  
  2  Miyamoto, Chad                77 Hawaii Masters              
  3  Carino, Javis                 76 Unattached                  
M45-49
  1  Ota, Duke                     62 Hawaii Masters              
  2  Chin, Richard                 59 Godspeed TC                 
  3  Oyape, Phillip                59 Hawaii Masters              
M50-54
  1  Bowen, Dacre                  55 Godspeed TC                 
M55-59
  1  Chang, Williamson             51 Unattached                  
M60-64
  1  Ng, Allen                     47 Hawaii Masters              
  2  Larson, Robert                45 Hawaii Masters              
  3  Schaedel, Ron                 45 Hawaii Masters              
M65-69
  1  Ching, Sai                    41 Hawaii Masters              
  2  Hemmes, Don                   42 Unattached                  
M70-74
  1  Kuroda, Stanford              37 Hawaii Masters              
 
200 Meter Dash Masters Men
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
M30-34
  1  Miyamoto, Chad                77 Hawaii Masters              
  2  Carino, Javis                 76 Unattached                  
M45-49
  1  Ota, Duke                     62 Hawaii Masters              
  2  Chin, Richard                 59 Godspeed TC                 
  3  Oyape, Phillip                59 Hawaii Masters              
  4  Tsuji, Stanley R              61 Unattached                  
M50-54
  1  Mukai, Francis                56 Unattached                  
  2  Blair, Bill                   54 Godspeed TC                 
M55-59
  1  Chang, Williamson             51 Unattached                  
M60-64
  1  Ng, Allen                     47 Hawaii Masters              
  2  Schaedel, Ron                 45 Hawaii Masters              
  3  Larson, Robert                45 Hawaii Masters              
M65-69
  1  Ching, Sai                    41 Hawaii Masters              
  2  Karbens, Jack                 41 Hawaii Masters              
M70-74
  1  Kuroda, Stanford              37 Hawaii Masters              
 
400 Meter Dash Masters Men
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
M30-34
  1  Carino, Javis                 76 Unattached                  
  2  Davis, Jimmy                  77 Unattached                  
M45-49
  1  Worrall, Chris                60 Hawaii Kai                  
  2  Chin, Richard                 59 Godspeed TC                 
  3  Ota, Duke                     62 Hawaii Masters              
  4  Oyape, Phillip                59 Hawaii Masters              
M50-54
  1  Heller, Ron                   56 Hawaii Masters              
  2  Blair, Bill                   54 Godspeed TC                 
M55-59
  1  Costello, Vince               52 Hawaii Masters              
M65-69
  1  Ching, Sai                    41 Hawaii Masters              
M70-74
  1  Kuroda, Stanford              37 Hawaii Masters              
 
800 Meter Run Masters Men
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
M45-49
  1  Worrall, Chris                60 Hawaii Kai                  
  2  Matsumoto, David              62 Unattached                  
  3  Pate, Ron                     62 OTC                         
M50-54
  1  Heller, Ron                   56 Hawaii Masters              
 
1500 Meter Run Masters Men
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
M45-49
  1  Pate, Ron                     62 OTC                         
  2  Matsumoto, David              62 Unattached                  
M50-54
  1  Heller, Ron                   56 Hawaii Masters              
M55-59
  1  Costello, Vince               52 Hawaii Masters              
 
3000 Meter Run Masters Men
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
M45-49
  1  Matsumoto, David              62 Unattached                  
 
5000 Meter Run Masters Men
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
M40-44
  1  Umphress, Val                 63 Unattached                  
M45-49
  1  Pate, Ron                     62 OTC                         
M65-69
  1  Walker, Dan                   40 Unattached                  
 
100 Meter Hurdles Masters Men
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
M60-64
  1  Larson, Robert                45 Hawaii Masters              
  2  Schaedel, Ron                 45 Hawaii Masters              
M65-69
  1  Karbens, Jack                 41 Hawaii Masters              
 
110 Meter Hurdles Masters Men
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
M30-34
  1  Davis, Jimmy                  77 Unattached                  
M45-49
  1  Sakuma, Steve                 62 Hawaii Masters              
M55-59
  1  Costello, Vince               52 Hawaii Masters              
 
300 Meter Hurdles Masters Men
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
M60-64
  1  Larson, Robert                45 Hawaii Masters              
 
400 Meter Hurdles Masters Men
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
M45-49
  1  Sakuma, Steve                 62 Hawaii Masters              
 
High Jump Masters Men
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
M70-74
  1  Kuroda, Stanford              37 Hawaii Masters              
M65-69
  1  Hemmes, Don                   42 Unattached                  
M60-64
  1  Schaedel, Ron                 45 Hawaii Masters              
  2  Larson, Robert                45 Hawaii Masters              
M50-54
  1  Mukai, Francis                56 Unattached                  
M45-49
  1  Matsumoto, David              62 Unattached                  
 
Pole Vault Masters Men
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
M70-74
  1  Kuroda, Stanford              37 Hawaii Masters              
M55-59
  1  Costello, Vince               52 Hawaii Masters              
M50-54
  1  Mukai, Francis                56 Unattached                  
M30-34
  1  Davis, Jimmy                  77 Unattached                  
 
Long Jump Masters Men
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
M65-69
  1  Hemmes, Don                   42 Unattached                  
  2  Ching, Sai                    41 Hawaii Masters              
M60-64
  1  Schaedel, Ron                 45 Hawaii Masters              
  2  Ng, Allen                     47 Hawaii Masters              
M55-59
  1  Chang, Williamson             51 Unattached                  
  2  Nakasone, Allen               49 Hawaii Masters              
M50-54
  1  Mukai, Francis                56 Unattached                  
M45-49
  1  Tsuji, Stanley R              61 Unattached                  
 
Triple Jump Masters Men
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
M65-69
  1  Hemmes, Don                   42 Unattached                  
M55-59
  1  Chang, Williamson             51 Unattached                  
  2  Nakasone, Allen               49 Hawaii Masters              
M50-54
  1  Mukai, Francis                56 Unattached                  
 
Shot Put Masters Men
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
M70-74
  1  Molyneux, Robert              38 Hawaii Masters              
M65-69
  1  Karbens, Jack                 41 Hawaii Masters              
M60-64
  1  Larson, Robert                45 Hawaii Masters              
  2  Ng, Allen                     47 Hawaii Masters              
M55-59
  1  Nakasone, Allen               49 Hawaii Masters              
M50-54
  1  Heller, Ron                   56 Hawaii Masters              
  2  Wassman, Henry                55 Unattached                  
M45-49
  1  Tsuji, Stanley R              61 Unattached                  
  2  Sakuma, Steve                 62 Hawaii Masters              
 
Discus Throw Masters Men
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
M70-74
  1  Molyneux, Robert              38 Hawaii Masters              
M65-69
  1  Karbens, Jack                 41 Hawaii Masters              
M60-64
  1  Henry, John                   45 Hawaii Masters              
  2  Ng, Allen                     47 Hawaii Masters              
M55-59
  1  Costello, Vince               52 Hawaii Masters              
M50-54
  1  Heller, Ron                   56 Hawaii Masters              
  2  Wassman, Henry                55 Unattached                  
 
Hammer Throw Masters Men
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
M70-74
  1  Molyneux, Robert              38 Hawaii Masters              
M65-69
  1  Karbens, Jack                 41 Hawaii Masters              
 
Javelin Throw Masters Men
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
M70-74
  1  Molyneux, Robert              38 Hawaii Masters              
M65-69
  1  Karbens, Jack                 41 Hawaii Masters              
M60-64
  1  Henry, John                   45 Hawaii Masters              
  2  Ng, Allen                     47 Hawaii Masters              
M55-59
  1  Costello, Vince               52 Hawaii Masters              
M50-54
  1  Heller, Ron                   56 Hawaii Masters              
M45-49
  1  Oyape, Phillip                59 Hawaii Masters