USATF Hawaii Association - 7/5/2008                      
2008 Junior Olympics Individual Championships                 
Clarence TC Ching Athletics Complex
University of Hawaii - Honolulu, HI                  
Results                                    

Note: Hand-timed heats (h) resulting from extended power failure 

50 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Santiago, Rayna           00 Godspeed TC               9.03   3  9.024
  1 Boyles, Fischer           00 Renegades                 9.03   3  9.029
  3 Thompson, Alosina         00 Koolauloa TC              9.42   4 
  4 Medeiros, Keila           00 Renegades                 9.57   3 
  5 King, Rishauna            00 Stallions                 9.59   2 
  6 Padron, Kailee            00 Renegades                 9.61   3 
  7 Gray, Meleana             00 Renegades                 9.73   2 
  8 Ching, Jordynne           00 Renegades                 9.89   3 
  9 Olanda, Nicole            00 Mililani TC              10.12   3  10.111
 10 Kikuchi, Emma             01 Renegades                10.12   3  10.114
 11 Cline, Chelsea            00 Godspeed TC              10.19   2 
 12 McNicoll, Maia            00 Renegades                10.37   3 
 13 Kane, Makena              00 Renegades                10.76   2 
 14 Lum, Melody               02 Renegades                10.89   1 
 15 Woods, Gabriela           00 Road Runners             11.02   1 
 16 Kane, Kaohu               00 Renegades                11.44   1 
 17 Yoshioka, Brenna          02 Hawaii Kai               12.33   1 
 18 Auld, Hanna               01 Renegades                12.35   1 
 19 Bacon, Kameron            02 Hawaii Kai               12.40   1 
 
100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Turner, Alexsis           00 Godspeed TC              16.07   3 
  2 Boyles, Fischer           00 Renegades                17.40   3 
  3 Santiago, Rayna           00 Godspeed TC              17.73   2 
  4 Bacon, Karson             00 Hawaii Kai               18.11   1 
  5 Padron, Kailee            00 Renegades                18.20   3 
  6 Thompson, Alosina         00 Koolauloa TC             18.23   3 
  7 Moku, Madison             00 Renegades                18.25   3 
  8 Medeiros, Keila           00 Renegades                18.47   3 
  9 King, Rishauna            00 Stallions                18.59   3 
 10 Kikuchi, Emma             01 Renegades                19.42   3 
 11 Smithson, Alanah          01 Road Runners             19.77   2 
 12 Cline, Chelsea            00 Godspeed TC              19.96   2 
 13 McNicoll, Maia            00 Renegades                20.21   2 
 14 Olanda, Nicole            00 Mililani TC              20.56   2 
 15 Bahilot-Ishii, Taelyn     01 Godspeed TC              20.79   2 
 16 Kane, Makena              00 Renegades                22.05   1 
 17 Woods, Gabriela           00 Road Runners             22.80   1 
 18 Meade, Kylie              01 Hawaii Kai               23.04   1 
 19 Lum, Melody               02 Renegades                23.46   1 
 20 Kane, Kaohu               00 Renegades                24.43   1 
 21 Bacon, Kameron            02 Hawaii Kai               28.10   1 
 
200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Turner, Alexsis           00 Godspeed TC              34.1h   2 
  2 King, Rishauna            00 Stallions                38.6h   2 
  3 Bacon, Karson             00 Hawaii Kai               38.9h   1 
  4 Medeiros, Keila           00 Renegades                39.4h   2 
  5 Yasui, Kaile              00 Renegades                39.7h   2 
  6 Ching, Jordynne           00 Renegades                41.2h   2 
  7 Smithson, Alanah          01 Road Runners             42.1h   2 
  8 Gray, Meleana             00 Renegades                43.2h   2 
  9 Claibourn, Micayla        01 Road Runners             44.5h   2 
 10 Bahilot-Ishii, Taelyn     01 Godspeed TC              44.9h   1 
 11 Kane, Makena              00 Renegades                46.6h   1 
 12 Meade, Kylie              01 Hawaii Kai               49.0h   1 
 
400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Turner, Alexsis           00 Godspeed TC            1:24.57  
  2 Bacon, Karson             00 Hawaii Kai             1:31.42  
  3 Yasui, Kaile              00 Renegades              1:34.45  
  4 Moku, Madison             00 Renegades              1:38.77  
  5 Cline, Chelsea            00 Godspeed TC            1:41.70  
  6 Claibourn, Micayla        01 Road Runners           1:50.39  
  7 Meade, Kylie              01 Hawaii Kai             1:50.55  
  8 Bacon, Kameron            02 Hawaii Kai             2:18.81  
 
Long Jump Sub-Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Santiago, Rayna           00 Godspeed TC            9-04.75      2.86m 
  2 Yasui, Kaile              00 Renegades              7-06.75      2.30m 
  3 Ching, Jordynne           00 Renegades              7-05.25      2.26m 
  4 Thompson, Alosina         00 Koolauloa TC           7-01.25      2.16m 
  5 Kikuchi, Emma             01 Renegades              6-09.50      2.07m 
  6 Gray, Meleana             00 Renegades              6-06.75      2.00m 
  7 Bahilot-Ishii, Taelyn     01 Godspeed TC            6-05.50      1.96m 
  8 Smithson, Alanah          01 Road Runners           6-02.00      1.87m 
  9 Woods, Gabriela           00 Road Runners           5-04.25      1.63m 
 -- Claibourn, Micayla        01 Road Runners              FOUL            
 
50 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Anderson, Ashlyn          99 Stallions                 8.39   3 
  2 Briscoe, Tiela            98 Godspeed TC               8.54   4 
  3 Macadangdang, Randi       99 Mililani TC               8.56   4 
  4 Kim-Bustillos, Kylee      98 Mililani TC               8.64   4 
  5 Kikuchi, Maya             98 Renegades                 8.67   4 
  6 Thompson, Talia           98 Koolauloa TC              8.70   2 
  7 Vazquez, Michelle         98 Road Runners              8.72   4 
  8 Auld, Rebekah             99 Renegades                 8.78   2 
  9 Collier, Madison          98 Renegades                 8.79   4  8.782
 10 Santiago, Jayna-Ann       98 Godspeed TC               8.79   4  8.784
 11 Mar, Kaitlin              99 Renegades                 8.84   3 
 12 Taulapapa, Aolele         99 Koolauloa TC              8.90   1 
 13 Zoller, Anuenue           98 Renegades                 8.91   1 
 14 Brooks, Malia             98 Renegades                 8.94   3  8.934
 15 Gudoy, Gabrielle          98 Renegades                 8.94   3  8.939
 16 Olanda, Sara              98 Mililani TC               9.02   3 
 17 Smith, Kameron            99 Godspeed TC               9.19   4 
 18 Kirk, Phoebe              98 Renegades                 9.23   1 
 19 Chin, Naomi               98 Godspeed TC               9.25   1 
 20 Kitazumi, Kaelyn          98 Renegades                 9.39   2 
 21 Umphress, Rachel          99 Mililani TC               9.61   1 
 22 Gomard, Kiarah            99 Godspeed TC               9.89   2 
 23 Clay, Destiny             99 Road Runners             10.01   2 
 24 Hagihara, Camryn          99 Renegades                10.02   2 
 25 Luke, Malia-Anne          98 Mililani TC              10.27   2 
 26 Martell, Taylor           99 Tsunami                  10.34   1 
 27 Smith, Kellie             99 Stallions                10.38   1 

100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Uyehara, Macy             99 Renegades                16.25   4 
  2 Anderson, Ashlyn          99 Stallions                16.33   4 
  3 Collier, Madison          98 Renegades                16.67   4  16.665
  4 Briscoe, Tiela            98 Godspeed TC              16.67   4  16.668
  5 Kim-Bustillos, Kylee      98 Mililani TC              16.68   2 
  6 Thompson, Talia           98 Koolauloa TC             16.79   4 
  7 Smith, Kameron            99 Godspeed TC              16.91   2 
  8 Auld, Rebekah             99 Renegades                16.94   2 
  9 Vazquez, Michelle         98 Road Runners             16.98   4 
 10 Iwasaki, Stephanie        98 Hawaii Kai               17.08   2 
 11 Taulapapa, Aolele         99 Koolauloa TC             17.18   3 
 12 Hee, Tyrah                98 Renegades                17.45   3 
 13 Scullion, Kealoha Lilia   99 Godspeed TC              17.52   3 
 14 York, Mia                 99 Koolauloa TC             17.60   1 
 15 Brooks, Malia             98 Renegades                17.62   2 
 16 Kirk, Phoebe              98 Renegades                17.68   4  17.675
 17 Olanda, Sara              98 Mililani TC              17.68   4  17.678
 18 Mar, Kaitlin              99 Renegades                17.81   2 
 19 Myhre, Kaylen             98 Hawaii Kai               17.90   1 
 20 Zoller, Anuenue           98 Renegades                17.96   2 
 21 Gudoy, Gabrielle          98 Renegades                18.07   3 
 22 Chin, Naomi               98 Godspeed TC              18.33   2 
 23 Thibodeau, Samantha       99 Renegades                18.44   3 
 24 Umphress, Rachel          99 Mililani TC              18.51   1 
 25 Mack, Sienna              98 Hawaii Kai               18.72   3 
 26 Igarashi, Kiley           98 Hawaii Kai               19.04   3 
 27 Eko, Stacie Ann           98 Hawaii Kai               19.21   1 
 28 Gomard, Kiarah            99 Godspeed TC              19.39   1 
 29 Smith, Kellie             99 Stallions                20.29   3 
 30 Hagihara, Camryn          99 Renegades                20.38   1 
 31 Nelson, Brylin            99 Hawaii Kai               21.05   1 
 32 Yoshioka, Megan           99 Hawaii Kai               21.78   1 
 
200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Uyehara, Macy             99 Renegades                33.8h   4 
  2 Vazquez, Michelle         98 Road Runners             34.2h   4 
  3 Collier, Madison          98 Renegades                34.4h   3 
  4 Anderson, Ashlyn          99 Stallions                34.4h   4 
  5 Moul, Jamie               98 Road Runners             34.6h   4 
  6 Thompson, Talia           98 Koolauloa TC             34.8h   2 
  7 Smith, Kameron            99 Godspeed TC              35.0h   4 
  8 Choy, Lacie               98 Renegades                35.4h   1 
  9 Hee, Tyrah                98 Renegades                35.8h   3 
 10 Kirk, Phoebe              98 Renegades                36.4h   3 
 11 Scullion, Kealoha Lilia   99 Godspeed TC              36.4h   2 
 12 Santiago, Jayna-Ann       98 Godspeed TC              36.6h   2 
 13 Brooks, Malia             98 Renegades                36.7h   4 
 14 Thibodeau, Samantha       99 Renegades                37.1h   3 
 15 Smith, Mahina             99 Renegades                37.5h   4 
 16 Mar, Kaitlin              99 Renegades                38.1h   1 
 17 Peterson, Umeko           99 Tsunami                  38.1h   3 
 18 Grandelli, Katherine      98 Renegades                38.3h   4 
 19 Zoller, Anuenue           98 Renegades                38.4h   1 
 20 Umphress, Rachel          99 Mililani TC              39.0h   1 
 21 Tsutsui, Elyse            98 Hawaii Kai               39.8h   3 
 22 Igarashi, Kiley           98 Hawaii Kai               40.2h   2 
 23 Mack, Sienna              98 Hawaii Kai               40.3h   2 
 24 Smith, Kellie             99 Stallions                43.8h   3 
 25 Espinosa, Odevi Louise    99 Tsunami                  46.1h   1 
 26 Walker, Kirsten           99 Road Runners             51.0h   3 
 
400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Moul, Jamie               98 Road Runners           1:16.26   3 
  2 Uyehara, Macy             99 Renegades              1:16.51   3 
  3 Auld, Rebekah             99 Renegades              1:19.90   3 
  4 Hee, Tyrah                98 Renegades              1:21.19   3 
  5 Kwak, Kylie               98 Hawaii Kai             1:23.53   3 
  6 York, Mia                 99 Koolauloa TC           1:23.96   2 
  7 Iwasaki, Stephanie        98 Hawaii Kai             1:24.03   2 
  8 Peterson, Umeko           99 Tsunami                1:24.97   1 
  9 Scullion, Kealoha Lilia   99 Godspeed TC            1:26.04   3 
 10 Myhre, Kaylen             98 Hawaii Kai             1:29.77   3 
 11 Nakano, Alyssa            98 Hawaii Kai             1:30.77   3 
 12 Igarashi, Kiley           98 Hawaii Kai             1:33.58   2 
 13 Eko, Stacie Ann           98 Hawaii Kai             1:34.89   1 
 14 Martell, Taylor           99 Tsunami                1:35.66   1 
 15 Worrall, Sarah            98 Hawaii Kai             1:43.62   1 
 16 Espinosa, Odevi Louise    99 Tsunami                1:45.20   2 
 17 Walker, Kirsten           99 Road Runners           1:45.25   2 
 
800 Meter Run Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Aluli, Kamaile            99 Koolauloa TC           3:03.0h  
  2 Kwak, Kylie               98 Hawaii Kai             3:15.2h  
  3 Peterson, Umeko           99 Tsunami                3:23.6h  
  4 Tsutsui, Elyse            98 Hawaii Kai             3:31.8h  
  5 Kapule, Rachel            98 Renegades              3:42.7h  
  6 Nakano, Alyssa            98 Hawaii Kai             3:49.2h  
  7 Kapule, Lauren            98 Renegades              3:57.9h  
  8 Espinosa, Odevi Louise    99 Tsunami                4:10.2h  
 
1500 Meter Run Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Aluli, Kamaile            99 Koolauloa TC           6:37.33  
  2 Rubio, Charisse           98 Renegades              6:40.27  
 
Long Jump Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kikuchi, Maya             98 Renegades              9-05.25      2.87m 
  2 Kwak, Kylie               98 Hawaii Kai             9-05.00      2.87m 
  3 Santiago, Jayna-Ann       98 Godspeed TC            9-02.50      2.80m 
  4 Tsutsui, Elyse            98 Hawaii Kai             9-02.25      2.80m 
  5 Nakano, Alyssa            98 Hawaii Kai             9-00.25      2.74m 
  6 Aluli, Kamaile            99 Koolauloa TC           8-11.25      2.72m 
  7 Iwasaki, Stephanie        98 Hawaii Kai             8-06.00      2.59m 
  8 Grandelli, Katherine      98 Renegades              8-04.25      2.54m 
  9 Thibodeau, Samantha       99 Renegades             J8-04.25      2.54m 
 10 York, Mia                 99 Koolauloa TC           7-08.00      2.33m 
 11 Worrall, Sarah            98 Hawaii Kai             7-07.25      2.31m 
 12 Mack, Sienna              98 Hawaii Kai             7-05.25      2.26m 
 13 Smith, Mahina             99 Renegades              7-01.25      2.16m 
 14 Kitazumi, Kaelyn          98 Renegades              7-00.50      2.14m 
 15 Moul, Jamie               98 Road Runners           6-11.25      2.11m 
 16 Nelson, Brylin            99 Hawaii Kai             6-04.25      1.93m 
 17 Walker, Kirsten           99 Road Runners           5-06.00      1.67m 
 18 Eko, Stacie Ann           98 Hawaii Kai             5-04.50      1.63m 
 19 Yoshioka, Megan           99 Hawaii Kai             3-06.50      1.07m 
 
Shot Put Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kikuchi, Maya             98 Renegades             11-11.00      3.63m 
  2 Martell, Taylor           99 Tsunami               11-03.75      3.44m 
  3 Grandelli, Katherine      98 Renegades             11-01.75      3.39m 
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Kayla           96 Stallions                13.94   4 
  2 Briscoe, Diamond          96 Godspeed TC              13.96   4 
  3 Atud, Tiffany             96 Renegades                14.21   4 
  4 Mims, Raven               96 Tsunami                  14.79   4 
  5 Goya, Geovahn             96 Mililani TC              14.83   3 
  6 Haitsuka, Reis            96 Renegades                14.90   4 
  7 Shodahl, Skye             96 Hawaii Kai               15.15   3 
  8 Hernandez, Zoe            96 Renegades                15.25   3 
  9 Broderick, Hannah         96 Renegades                15.28   4 
 10 Aluli, Ma'ila             97 Koolauloa TC             15.33   3 
 11 Asato, Brielle            96 Renegades                15.34   4 
 12 Thomas, Carla             97 Road Runners             15.43   4 
 13 Igarashi, Tiana           97 Hawaii Kai               15.69   3 
 14 Chun, Krystel             96 Renegades                15.74   3 
 15 York, Keeley              97 Koolauloa TC             16.10   3 
 16 Jamain, Gabrielle         96 Renegades                16.30   2 
 17 Baquiro, Leia             96 Renegades                16.32   1  16.311
 18 Latu, Milika              96 Koolauloa TC             16.32   2  16.315
 19 Hoshijo, Kai              97 Renegades                16.34   2 
 20 Taylor, Kahala            96 Renegades                16.46   1 
 21 Davis, Danaea             97 Tsunami                  16.48   1 
 22 Turolla, Isabella         97 Hawaii Kai               16.98   1 
 23 Mata, Kayla               96 Hawaii Kai               17.05   2 
 24 Eko, Kaylie               96 Hawaii Kai               17.11   2 
 25 Miyasato, Deja            97 Renegades                17.34   1 
 26 Kemna, Michaela           96 Hawaii Kai               17.44   2 
 27 Tani, Taylor              97 Hawaii Kai               18.03   1 
 28 Cummings, Nani            97 Koolauloa TC             18.09   2  18.081
 29 Stormo, Kendall           97 Mililani TC              18.09   1  18.082
 30 Turner, Juliet            97 Stallions                18.59   2 
 31 Olanda, Shayna            96 Mililani TC              20.02   1 
 
200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Briscoe, Diamond          96 Godspeed TC              28.4h   3 
  2 Mitchell, Kayla           96 Stallions                28.9h   3 
  3 Atud, Tiffany             96 Renegades                29.7h   3 
  4 Mims, Raven               96 Tsunami                  30.4h   3 
  5 Smith, Kiana T            97 Unattached               32.3h   1 
  6 Thomas, Carla             97 Road Runners             32.6h   3 
  7 Hernandez, Zoe            96 Renegades                32.8h   3 
  8 Igarashi, Tiana           97 Hawaii Kai               33.1h   1 
  9 Latu, Milika              96 Koolauloa TC             33.4h   1 
 10 Tuttle, Nanea             97 Renegades                34.9h   3 
 11 Turolla, Isabella         97 Hawaii Kai               36.1h   3 
 12 Kapule, Olivia            97 Renegades                36.6h   1 
 13 Cuadrado, Mia             97 Leeward                  37.1h   1 
 14 Green, Kyler              96 Road Runners             37.9h   2 
 15 Perez, Veronica           97 Road Runners             38.3h   2 
 16 Turner, Juliet            97 Stallions                38.5h   2 
 17 Tani, Taylor              97 Hawaii Kai               41.3h   2 
 18 Rapacz, Josie             97 Road Runners             41.8h   2 
 19 Young, Madisyn            97 Renegades                42.2h   1 
 
400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Briscoe, Diamond          96 Godspeed TC            1:04.99   3 
  2 Mitchell, Kayla           96 Stallions              1:08.44   3 
  3 Haitsuka, Reis            96 Renegades              1:14.95   3 
  4 Smith, Kiana T            97 Unattached             1:15.22   1 
  5 Aluli, Ma'ila             97 Koolauloa TC           1:15.34   3 
  6 Liggett, Alice            96 Renegades              1:16.82   1 
  7 Igarashi, Tiana           97 Hawaii Kai             1:18.48   3 
  8 Tuttle, Nanea             97 Renegades              1:19.56   3 
  9 Miyasato, Deja            97 Renegades              1:25.82   3 
 10 Cuadrado, Mia             97 Leeward                1:27.34   1 
 11 York, Keeley              97 Koolauloa TC           1:28.61   2 
 12 Wasson, Anela             97 Koolauloa TC           1:29.30   1 
 13 Perez, Veronica           97 Road Runners           1:30.55   2 
 14 Cummings, Nani            97 Koolauloa TC           1:30.90   1 
 15 Rapacz, Josie             97 Road Runners           1:31.93   2 
 16 Young, Madisyn            97 Renegades              1:34.46   2 
 17 Tyler, Laura              97 Renegades              1:34.76   2 
 18 Emery, Elana Maria        97 Stallions              1:50.80   1 
 
800 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Grossman, Dakota          96 Unattached             2:51.5h  
  2 Quinn, Annika             97 Renegades              2:59.6h  
  3 Smith, Kiana T            97 Unattached             3:00.2h  
  4 Calkins, Lauren           96 Renegades              3:23.0h  
  5 Baker, Tessa              96 Road Runners           3:28.6h  
  6 Kapule, Olivia            97 Renegades              3:45.2h  
  7 Young, Madisyn            97 Renegades              3:53.4h  
 
1500 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Grossman, Dakota          96 Unattached             5:41.53  
  2 Quinn, Annika             97 Renegades              5:58.38  
  3 Calkins, Lauren           96 Renegades              6:14.94  
  4 Emery, Elana Maria        97 Stallions              7:10.56  
 
3000 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Grossman, Dakota          96 Unattached            12:03.75  
  2 Baker, Tessa              96 Road Runners          14:14.16  
 
80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Broderick, Hannah         96 Renegades                15.52   1 
  2 Atud, Tiffany             96 Renegades                15.67   1 
  3 Asato, Brielle            96 Renegades                17.26   1 
  4 Jamain, Gabrielle         96 Renegades                17.39   1 
  5 Kojima, Jackie            96 Unattached               17.49   2 
  6 Hernandez, Zoe            96 Renegades                17.98   2 
  7 Hoshijo, Kai              97 Renegades                21.38   1 
 
High Jump Midget Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Shodahl, Skye             96 Hawaii Kai             3-08.00      1.11m 
  1 Hata, Nadia               96 Renegades              3-08.00      1.11m 
  3 Mata, Kayla               96 Hawaii Kai            J3-08.00      1.11m 
  4 Taylor, Kahala            96 Renegades              3-04.00      1.01m 
  5 Eko, Kaylie               96 Hawaii Kai             3-02.00      0.96m 
  5 Baker, Tessa              96 Road Runners           3-02.00      0.96m 
 -- Stormo, Kendall           97 Mililani TC                 NH            
 
Long Jump Midget Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Broderick, Hannah         96 Renegades             12-11.75      3.95m 
  2 Asato, Brielle            96 Renegades             11-03.25      3.43m 
  3 Aluli, Ma'ila             97 Koolauloa TC          11-01.50      3.39m 
  4 Jamain, Gabrielle         96 Renegades             10-11.25      3.33m 
  4 Shodahl, Skye             96 Hawaii Kai            10-11.25      3.33m 
  6 Hoshijo, Kai              97 Renegades             10-04.75      3.16m 
  7 Chun, Krystel             96 Renegades             10-03.25      3.13m 
  8 Hata, Nadia               96 Renegades             10-03.00      3.12m 
  9 Mata, Kayla               96 Hawaii Kai            10-02.75      3.11m 
 10 Stenman, Emily M          96 Stallions             10-02.25      3.10m 
 11 Baquiro, Leia             96 Renegades              9-09.75      2.99m 
 12 Eko, Kaylie               96 Hawaii Kai             9-07.00      2.92m 
 13 Taylor, Kahala            96 Renegades              9-06.50      2.90m 
 14 Latu, Milika              96 Koolauloa TC           9-00.00      2.74m 
 15 York, Keeley              97 Koolauloa TC           8-10.25      2.69m 
 16 Thomas, Carla             97 Road Runners           8-07.50      2.62m 
 17 Tani, Taylor              97 Hawaii Kai             8-05.25      2.57m 
 18 Wasson, Anela             97 Koolauloa TC           8-02.25      2.49m 
 19 Turolla, Isabella         97 Hawaii Kai             7-05.50      2.27m 
 20 Tyler, Laura              97 Renegades              7-04.50      2.24m 
 21 Rapacz, Josie             97 Road Runners           6-03.50      1.91m 
 22 Perez, Veronica           97 Road Runners           5-11.25      1.80m 
 -- Turner, Juliet            97 Stallions                 FOUL            
 
Shot Put Midget Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Goya, Geovahn             96 Mililani TC           21-03.00      6.47m 
  2 Green, Kyler              96 Road Runners          18-08.00      5.68m 
  3 Davis, Danaea             97 Tsunami               18-00.00      5.48m 
  4 Stormo, Kendall           97 Mililani TC           13-06.00      4.11m 
  5 Smith, Natasha            97 Road Runners          12-05.75      3.80m 
 
Discus Throw Midget Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Green, Kyler              96 Road Runners             50-08     15.44m 
 
100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Taulapapa, Kayla          95 Koolauloa TC             13.07   3 
  2 Black, Raion              95 Road Runners             13.15   3 
  3 Kwan, Sari                94 Renegades                13.47   3 
  4 Simmons, Siena            94 Renegades                13.51   3 
  5 Cobbs, Daphne             94 Road Runners             13.64   3 
  6 Baker, Catriece           95 Godspeed TC              14.13   3 
  7 Vazquez, Felicianna       95 Road Runners             14.17   3 
  8 King, Courtney            94 Renegades                14.55   1 
  9 Moy, Cathryn              94 Hawaii Kai               15.12   3 
 10 Santiago, Jaysha          95 Godspeed TC              15.32   1 
 11 Flint, Jade               94 Road Runners             15.43   1 
 12 Black, Shelby             95 Road Runners             15.45   1 
 13 Shreve, Taylor            94 Renegades                15.47   2 
 14 Tyquiengco, Carmela       94 Renegades                15.62   2 
 15 Carter, Brianna           95 Tsunami                  15.91   1 
 16 Smith, Brandy             95 Renegades                15.94   2 
 17 Kaawa, Mahina             94 Renegades                16.42   2 
 18 Stenman, Rebekka          95 Stallions                16.70   2 
 19 Coleman, Carly            95 Mililani TC              17.14   1 
 
200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Black, Raion              95 Road Runners             26.7h   3 
  2 Taulapapa, Kayla          95 Koolauloa TC             27.1h   3 
  3 Kwan, Sari                94 Renegades                28.3h   3 
  4 Simmons, Siena            94 Renegades                28.5h   3 
  5 Cobbs, Daphne             94 Road Runners             28.7h   3 
  6 Faringer, Haley           95 Renegades                28.8h   3 
  7 Baker, Catriece           95 Godspeed TC              29.1h   3 
  8 Kirk, Kayla               94 Renegades                29.3h   3 
  9 King, Courtney            94 Renegades                30.6h   2 
 10 Yadao, Kanoelani          95 Renegades                31.0h   1 
 11 Tyquiengco, Carmela       94 Renegades                31.9h   1 
 12 Martinson, Kaheke         95 Renegades                32.1h   1 
 13 Smith, Brandy             95 Renegades                32.5h   2 
 14 Flint, Jade               94 Road Runners             32.6h   2 
 15 Black, Shelby             95 Road Runners             33.5h   2 
 16 Santiago, Jaysha          95 Godspeed TC              33.5h   1 
 17 Stenman, Rebekka          95 Stallions                34.3h   2 
 18 Kaawa, Mahina             94 Renegades                34.5h   1 
 
400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Faringer, Haley           95 Renegades              1:03.3h   2 
  2 Kirk, Kayla               94 Renegades              1:06.5h   2 
  3 Baker, Catriece           95 Godspeed TC            1:07.1h   2 
  3 Yadao, Kanoelani          95 Renegades              1:07.1h   1 
  5 Cobbs, Daphne             94 Road Runners           1:07.8h   2 
  6 Simmons, Siena            94 Renegades              1:08.4h   2 
  7 Flint, Jade               94 Road Runners           1:16.3h   2 
  8 Jones, Daysha             94 Road Runners           1:17.9h   1 
  9 Black, Shelby             95 Road Runners           1:19.5h   2 
  9 Romano, Maile             95 Renegades              1:19.5h   1 
 11 Moy, Cathryn              94 Hawaii Kai             1:19.6h   1 
 12 Coleman, Carly            95 Mililani TC            1:29.6h   1 
 13 Oda, Rachel               94 Hawaii Kai             1:29.8h   1 
 14 Thatcher, Lelia           95 Koolauloa TC           1:32.4h   1 
 15 Shitabata, Kaeli          95 Renegades              1:32.6h   1 
 
800 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brady, Elise              95 Mililani TC            2:45.9h  
  2 White, Deylynn            94 Godspeed TC            2:56.9h  
  3 Shipley, Samantha         94 Koolauloa TC           3:09.5h  
  4 Humphrey, Michela         94 Renegades              3:10.4h  
  5 Thompson, Gabryelle       95 Renegades              3:12.0h  
  6 Piatt, Jessica            95 Stallions              3:26.2h  
  7 Moy, Cathryn              94 Hawaii Kai             3:32.1h  
  8 Oda, Rachel               94 Hawaii Kai             3:37.8h  
 
1500 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brady, Elise              95 Mililani TC            5:38.11  
  2 White, Deylynn            94 Godspeed TC            5:51.12  
  3 Jenkins, Gabriella        94 Mililani TC            5:57.83  
  4 Boyles, Monae             95 Renegades              5:58.35  
  5 Shipley, Samantha         94 Koolauloa TC           6:19.03  
  6 Nakasaki, Tamlyn          95 Renegades              6:28.78  
  7 Piatt, Jessica            95 Stallions              6:38.21  
  8 Thatcher, Lelia           95 Koolauloa TC           6:38.75  
  9 Thompson, Gabryelle       95 Renegades              6:41.41  
 10 Gregory, Arielle          95 Stallions              7:30.81  
 
3000 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jenkins, Gabriella        94 Mililani TC           12:55.17  
  2 White, Deylynn            94 Godspeed TC           13:11.28  
  3 Piatt, Jessica            95 Stallions             13:46.04  
  4 Gregory, Arielle          95 Stallions             15:59.98  
 
100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Faringer, Haley           95 Renegades                18.32  
  2 Pickard, Puaena           94 Renegades                18.95  
  3 Strand-Nicolaisen, Marle  95 Big Island               20.97  
  4 Meditz, Malia             95 Renegades                23.57  
 
200 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Faringer, Haley           95 Renegades                32.9h  
  2 Tyler, Sarah              94 Renegades                36.4h  
  3 Strand-Nicolaisen, Marle  95 Big Island               39.6h  
 
High Jump Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Levenson, Lauren          94 Mililani TC            4-10.00      1.47m 
  2 Simmons, Siena            94 Renegades              4-06.00      1.37m 
  3 Kirk, Kayla               94 Renegades              4-04.00      1.32m 
  4 Shitabata, Kaeli          95 Renegades              3-10.00      1.16m 
 -- Pickard, Puaena           94 Renegades                   NH            
 -- Thompson, Gabryelle       95 Renegades                   NH            
 
Long Jump Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Black, Raion              95 Road Runners          13-02.50      4.02m 
  2 Pickard, Puaena           94 Renegades             13-01.00      3.98m 
  3 Kwan, Sari                94 Renegades             12-11.25      3.94m 
  4 King, Courtney            94 Renegades             12-10.00      3.91m 
  5 Romano, Maile             95 Renegades             12-07.00      3.83m 
  6 Moriwake, Marie           95 Renegades            J12-07.00      3.83m 
  7 Strand-Nicolaisen, Marle  95 Big Island            12-06.25      3.81m 
  8 Cobbs, Daphne             94 Road Runners          12-05.00      3.78m 
  9 Black, Shelby             95 Road Runners          12-01.00      3.68m 
 10 Humphrey, Michela         94 Renegades             11-11.00      3.63m 
 11 Tyler, Sarah              94 Renegades             11-01.00      3.37m 
 12 Flint, Jade               94 Road Runners          10-10.00      3.30m 
 13 Jones, Daysha             94 Road Runners           8-10.25      2.69m 
 14 Stenman, Rebekka          95 Stallions              8-03.00      2.51m 
 15 Gregory, Arielle          95 Stallions              8-01.25      2.47m 
 
Triple Jump Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Moriwake, Marie           95 Renegades             29-06.25      8.99m 
  2 King, Courtney            94 Renegades             28-07.00      8.71m 
  3 Strand-Nicolaisen, Marle  95 Big Island            27-08.00      8.43m 
  4 Humphrey, Michela         94 Renegades             26-10.00      8.17m 
 
Shot Put Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Santiago, Jaysha          95 Godspeed TC           24-04.75      7.43m 
  2 Jones, Daysha             94 Road Runners          22-10.50      6.97m 
  3 Stenman, Rebekka          95 Stallions             17-08.75      5.40m 
 
100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hinkle, Andrea            93 Road Runners             13.10   2 
  2 Meyers, Sade              93 Leeward                  13.17   2 
  3 Ching, Ihilani            93 Renegades                13.66   2 
  4 Tyra, Angelica            92 Leeward                  13.91   2 
  5 Kamana, Lia               93 Renegades                14.05   2 
  6 Chin, Cherie              92 Godspeed TC              14.12   2 
  7 Belshe, Kristi            93 Renegades                14.54   1 
  8 Kobayashi, Amanda         92 Renegades                14.57   2 
  9 Cleary, Aldith            93 Mililani TC              14.85   1 
 10 Ryan, Melissa             93 Road Runners             15.59   1 
 11 Anderson, Alexis          93 Stallions                25.60   2 
 
200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kamana, Lia               93 Renegades                29.1h   2 
  2 Chin, Cherie              92 Godspeed TC              29.4h   2 
  3 Tyra, Angelica            92 Leeward                  29.5h   1 
  4 Aponte, Courtney-Cree     92 Renegades                29.6h   2 
  5 Tittle, Chastilynn        93 Mililani TC              29.7h   2 
  6 Kobayashi, Amanda         92 Renegades                29.8h   1 
  7 Nakashima, Tia            92 Renegades                29.9h   2 
  8 Anderson, Alexis          93 Stallions                30.1h   2 
  9 Cleary, Aldith            93 Mililani TC              30.3h   2 
 10 Green, Nakesia            93 Road Runners             33.1h   1 
 11 Ryan, Melissa             93 Road Runners             33.3h   2 
 
400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Meyers, Sade              93 Leeward                1:03.2h  
  2 Nakashima, Tia            92 Renegades              1:05.3h  
  3 Perez, Gabriella          93 Leeward                1:06.4h  
  4 Hinkle, Andrea            93 Road Runners           1:06.6h  
  5 Chin, Cherie              92 Godspeed TC            1:08.9h  
  6 Tyra, Angelica            92 Leeward                1:09.1h  
  7 Tittle, Chastilynn        93 Mililani TC            1:11.8h  
  8 Barrett-Moore, Haeli      92 Renegades              1:15.4h  
 
800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Guinto, Chaylene          93 Renegades              2:32.8h  
  2 Meyers, Sade              93 Leeward                2:38.2h  
  3 Grossman, Hailey          92 Unattached             2:38.7h  
  4 Perez, Gabriella          93 Leeward                2:41.8h  
  5 Won, Kacie                93 Renegades              2:44.7h  
  6 Lukondi, Jessa            92 Renegades              2:53.7h  
  7 Tittle, Chastilynn        93 Mililani TC            3:08.9h  
 
1500 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Clapp, Sarah              92 Hawaii Kai             5:03.69  
  2 Guinto, Chaylene          93 Renegades              5:10.28  
  3 Grossman, Hailey          92 Unattached             5:17.19  
  4 Won, Kacie                93 Renegades              5:43.27  
  5 Black, Taylor             93 Road Runners           6:25.07  
  6 Matsuda, Jessica          92 Mililani TC            6:30.54  
 
3000 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Clapp, Sarah              92 Hawaii Kai            10:43.53  
  2 Grossman, Hailey          92 Unattached            11:03.87  
  3 Uejo, Arielle             92 Mililani TC           12:34.10  
  4 Black, Taylor             93 Road Runners          13:19.58  
  5 Yonemura, Tyler           92 Mililani TC           13:22.82  
 
100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Humphreys, Kiana          93 Koolauloa TC             18.84  
  2 Agena, Cyn                93 Renegades                19.04  
  3 McMurdo, Kirsten          93 Renegades                20.31  
  4 Ryan, Melissa             93 Road Runners             21.61  
 
400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brand, Julia              92 Renegades              1:11.7h  
  2 Kobayashi, Amanda         92 Renegades              1:16.9h  
  3 Linsky, Miranda           92 Renegades              1:20.5h  
  4 Humphreys, Kiana          93 Koolauloa TC           1:24.4h  
  5 McMurdo, Kirsten          93 Renegades              1:25.6h  
 
High Jump Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Joy, Kaimana              92 Renegades              4-06.00      1.37m 
  2 Linsky, Miranda           92 Renegades              4-00.00      1.21m 
  3 Green, Nakesia            93 Road Runners           3-08.00      1.11m 
  4 Black, Taylor             93 Road Runners          J3-08.00      1.11m 
 -- Cleary, Aldith            93 Mililani TC                 NH            
 
Long Jump Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Aponte, Courtney-Cree     92 Renegades             13-08.50      4.17m 
  2 Ching, Ihilani            93 Renegades             13-03.00      4.03m 
  3 Linsky, Miranda           92 Renegades             12-11.00      3.93m 
  4 Belshe, Kristi            93 Renegades             12-07.50      3.84m 
  5 Barrett-Moore, Haeli      92 Renegades             12-04.50      3.77m 
  6 Kamana, Lia               93 Renegades             12-01.50      3.69m 
  7 Ryan, Melissa             93 Road Runners          11-01.25      3.38m 
  8 Black, Taylor             93 Road Runners          10-08.50      3.26m 
  9 Green, Nakesia            93 Road Runners          10-05.25      3.18m 
 10 Thompson, Abigail         93 Renegades             10-00.50      3.06m 
 
Triple Jump Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Linsky, Miranda           92 Renegades             29-08.25      9.04m 
  2 Won, Kacie                93 Renegades             28-02.25      8.59m 
  3 Kamana, Lia               93 Renegades             27-08.50      8.44m 
  4 Thompson, Abigail         93 Renegades             22-10.75      6.97m 
 
Shot Put Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kano, Alyssa              92 Renegades             25-09.00      7.84m 
  2 Maeva, Tavi               92 Renegades             23-11.75      7.30m 
 
Discus Throw Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kano, Alyssa              92 Renegades             80-09.50     24.62m 
 
Javelin Throw Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kano, Alyssa              92 Renegades                57-04     17.47m 
 
100 Meter Dash Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Smith, Schnelle           90 Godspeed TC              12.97  
  2 Burt, Ashley              90 Koolauloa TC             13.46  
  3 Honda, Courtney           91 Renegades                13.78  
  4 Nakamura, Traci           91 Renegades                14.35  
 
200 Meter Dash Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Smith, Schnelle           90 Godspeed TC              28.1h  
  2 Honda, Courtney           91 Renegades                28.2h  
 
400 Meter Dash Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Honda, Courtney           91 Renegades              1:04.4h  
 
3000 Meter Run Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kawana, Melissa           90 Mililani TC           13:39.87  
 
100 Meter Hurdles Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Burt, Ashley              90 Koolauloa TC             21.12  
 
High Jump Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Burt, Ashley              90 Koolauloa TC           5-00.00      1.52m 
 
Pole Vault Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Shiraki, Emily            91 Godspeed TC            9-06.00      2.89m 
  2 Nakamura, Traci           91 Renegades              8-00.00      2.43m 
 
Long Jump Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Honda, Courtney           91 Renegades             14-09.00      4.49m 
  2 Burt, Ashley              90 Koolauloa TC          13-00.50      3.97m 
 
Shot Put Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hall, Vedra               90 Tsunami               31-09.50      9.69m 
  2 Chun, Amy                 89 Mililani TC           25-06.50      7.78m 
  3 Alicto, Diana             91 Godspeed TC           25-06.25      7.77m 
  4 Lipinski, Nora            91 Renegades             24-03.50      7.40m 
 
Discus Throw Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Alicto, Diana             91 Godspeed TC              84-06     25.75m 
  2 Chun, Amy                 89 Mililani TC           78-10.50     24.04m 
  3 Hall, Vedra               90 Tsunami                  78-06     23.92m 
  4 Lipinski, Nora            91 Renegades             68-02.50     20.78m 
 
Javelin Throw Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hall, Vedra               90 Tsunami                  83-04     25.40m 
  2 Alicto, Diana             91 Godspeed TC              71-10     21.89m 
 
50 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Krafft, Nakoa             00 Mililani TC               8.92   4 
  2 Coleman, Macky            00 Mililani TC               8.97   4 
  3 York, Liam                00 Koolauloa TC              9.00   3 
  4 Ota, Chaz                 00 Godspeed TC               9.16   4 
  5 Unutoa, Desmond           00 Renegades                 9.27   4  9.266
  6 Bock, Christian           00 Renegades                 9.27   4  9.268
  7 Thomas, Idris             00 Road Runners              9.29   4 
  8 Soucie, Caleb             01 Godspeed TC               9.44   3 
  9 Moku, Tanner              01 Renegades                 9.51   4 
 10 Marumoto, Makua           01 Renegades                 9.70   4 
 11 O'Neill, Rylee Shayne     00 Godspeed TC               9.76   3 
 12 Anderson, Sa'dreon        00 Road Runners              9.78   3  9.777
 13 White, Deyven             01 Godspeed TC               9.78   3  9.780
 14 Sauer, Landon             00 Renegades                 9.83   1 
 15 Perry, Kiyo               01 Renegades                 9.96   2  9.955
 16 Harper, Micah             01 Renegades                 9.96   2  9.957
 17 Staley, Alexander         00 Stallions                10.04   2 
 18 Bostic, Jeremiah          01 Road Runners             10.05   3 
 19 Yahata, Cameron           00 Renegades                10.23   1 
 20 Kimura, Nainoa            01 Godspeed TC              10.45   1 
 21 Aquino, Stanford          01 Renegades                10.52   1 
 22 Ching, Dallas             01 Godspeed TC              10.62   1 
 23 Chin, Noah                00 Godspeed TC              10.70   2 
 24 McRae, Salik              00 Tsunami                  10.75   1 
 25 Holmes, Kendall           00 Stallions                11.02   3 
 26 Ares, Miquel              01 Stallions                11.14   2 
 27 Mau, Simon                03 Renegades                11.49   2 
 28 Holmes, Joshua            02 Unattached               11.54   2 
 29 Bardo, John               01 Stallions                11.75   2 
 30 Rosales, Jonah            01 Hawaii Kai               11.79   1 
 31 Kamaka, Paliku            02 Renegades                12.18   1 
 
100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 White, Destyn             00 Godspeed TC              16.33   4 
  2 Krafft, Nakoa             00 Mililani TC              17.23   4 
  3 York, Liam                00 Koolauloa TC             17.27   3 
  4 Unutoa, Desmond           00 Renegades                18.10   4 
  5 Thomas, Idris             00 Road Runners             18.48   4 
  6 Soucie, Caleb             01 Godspeed TC              18.55   4 
  7 Moku, Tanner              01 Renegades                18.58   4 
  8 Bock, Christian           00 Renegades                18.84   4 
  9 Sauer, Landon             00 Renegades                18.97   1  18.961
 10 Perry, Kiyo               01 Renegades                18.97   4  18.969
 11 Anderson, Sa'dreon        00 Road Runners             18.98   3 
 12 Marumoto, Makua           01 Renegades                19.10   3 
 13 Harper, Micah             01 Renegades                19.36   1 
 14 Staley, Alexander         00 Stallions                19.77   3 
 15 Harimoto, Micah           01 Renegades                19.85   3 
 16 Yahata, Cameron           00 Renegades                20.17   1 
 17 Wiegand, Kai              00 Hawaii Kai               20.28   2 
 18 O'Neill, Rylee Shayne     00 Godspeed TC              20.38   3 
 19 McRae, Salik              00 Tsunami                  20.65   3 
 20 Bostic, Jeremiah          01 Road Runners             20.83   3 
 21 Ching, Dallas             01 Godspeed TC              21.40   1 
 22 Worrall, Wilder           01 Hawaii Kai               21.51   2 
 23 LeBato, Arron             01 Road Runners             21.75   2 
 24 Weaver, Jacob             00 Mililani TC              21.79   2 
 25 Mata, Dominic             02 Hawaii Kai               21.90   2 
 26 Kimura, Nainoa            01 Godspeed TC              22.60   1 
 27 Palmer, Michael           00 Koolauloa TC             22.78   1 
 28 Holmes, Joshua            02 Unattached               23.20   2 
 29 Rosales, Jonah            01 Hawaii Kai               23.30   1 
 30 Holmes, Kendall           00 Stallions                24.06   2 
 
200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 White, Destyn             00 Godspeed TC              36.5h   1 
  2 Ota, Chaz                 00 Godspeed TC              37.7h   1 
  3 Coleman, Macky            00 Mililani TC              37.9h   2 
  4 Soucie, Caleb             01 Godspeed TC              39.3h   2 
  5 Grandelli, Abraham        00 Renegades                41.9h   2 
  6 Yamamoto, Dylan           00 Hawaii Kai               42.0h   2 
  7 McRae, Salik              00 Tsunami                  42.4h   2 
  8 Vanisi, Sione             00 Renegades                43.1h   1 
  9 Moul, Pierce              01 Road Runners             43.7h   2 
 10 Wilson, Quest             01 Road Runners             46.7h   2 
 11 Harimoto, Micah           01 Renegades                50.2h   1 
 12 Mau, Simon                03 Renegades                50.4h   1 
 13 Vanisi, William           02 Renegades                51.5h   1 
 
400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Coleman, Macky            00 Mililani TC            1:22.8h   3 
  2 White, Destyn             00 Godspeed TC            1:26.8h   3 
  3 Krafft, Nakoa             00 Mililani TC            1:28.2h   3 
  4 Bock, Christian           00 Renegades              1:28.5h   3 
  5 Grandelli, Abraham        00 Renegades              1:30.4h   3 
  6 Ota, Chaz                 00 Godspeed TC            1:32.0h   3 
  7 Yamamoto, Dylan           00 Hawaii Kai             1:32.1h   3 
  8 White, Deyven             01 Godspeed TC            1:36.3h   1 
  9 Weaver, Jacob             00 Mililani TC            1:41.7h   1 
 10 Vanisi, Sione             00 Renegades              1:41.8h   2 
 11 Wilson, Quest             01 Road Runners           1:42.8h   2 
 12 Marcelino, Michael        01 Hawaii Kai             1:45.4h   1 
 13 Worrall, Wilder           01 Hawaii Kai             1:50.0h   2 
 14 Palmer, Michael           00 Koolauloa TC           1:50.1h   2 
 15 Wiegand, Kai              00 Hawaii Kai             1:50.9h   1 
 16 Bardo, John               01 Stallions              1:57.6h   1 
 17 Rosales, Jonah            01 Hawaii Kai             1:58.6h   1 
 18 Harimoto, Mark            03 Renegades              1:59.8h   1 
 19 LeBato, Arron             01 Road Runners           2:03.9h   2 
 20 Vanisi, William           02 Renegades              2:07.0h   2 
 
800 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Grandelli, Abraham        00 Renegades              3:28.9h  
  2 Parker, Jacob             01 Stallions              3:30.6h  
  3 Yamamoto, Dylan           00 Hawaii Kai             3:34.1h  
  4 Moul, Pierce              01 Road Runners           3:35.3h  
  5 Ares, Miquel              01 Stallions              3:36.5h  
  6 Marcelino, Michael        01 Hawaii Kai             3:45.3h  
 
High Jump Sub-Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
 -- Weaver, Jacob             00 Mililani TC                 NH            
 -- Chin, Noah                00 Godspeed TC                 NH            
 
Long Jump Sub-Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Anderson, Sa'dreon        00 Road Runners           8-11.75      2.73m 
  2 Moku, Tanner              01 Renegades              8-06.00      2.59m 
  3 Harimoto, Micah           01 Renegades              8-05.25      2.57m 
  4 White, Deyven             01 Godspeed TC            8-02.75      2.50m 
  5 Wiegand, Kai              00 Hawaii Kai             8-00.00      2.43m 
  5 Yahata, Cameron           00 Renegades              8-00.00      2.43m 
  7 Staley, Alexander         00 Stallions              7-10.75      2.40m 
  8 Parker, Jacob             01 Stallions              7-06.75      2.30m 
  9 O'Neill, Rylee Shayne     00 Godspeed TC            7-03.00      2.20m 
 10 Marumoto, Makua           01 Renegades              7-01.75      2.17m 
 11 LeBato, Arron             01 Road Runners           7-00.25      2.13m 
 12 Moul, Pierce              01 Road Runners           7-00.00      2.13m 
 13 Thomas, Idris             00 Road Runners           6-10.50      2.09m 
 14 Palmer, Michael           00 Koolauloa TC           6-09.00      2.05m 
 15 Wilson, Quest             01 Road Runners           6-08.75      2.05m 
 16 Bostic, Jeremiah          01 Road Runners           6-07.75      2.02m 
 17 Harimoto, Mark            03 Renegades              6-04.75      1.94m 
 18 Kamaka, Paliku            02 Renegades              5-10.25      1.78m 
 19 Mata, Dominic             02 Hawaii Kai             4-09.50      1.46m 
 -- Mau, Simon                03 Renegades                 FOUL            
 
50 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Padron, Christian         99 Renegades                 7.82   5 
  2 Taulapapa, Wayne          98 Koolauloa TC              7.91   5 
  3 Britten, Vershaun         98 Tsunami                   7.92   5 
  4 Chang, Luke               98 Renegades                 8.13   5 
  5 White, Jamaal             99 Tsunami                   8.30   5 
  6 Gray, Akili               98 Renegades                 8.31   5 
  7 Quinn, Mitchell           99 Renegades                 8.39   4 
  8 Silva, Dylan              98 Renegades                 8.42   4 
  9 Piceno, Kaleo Aloha       99 Godspeed TC               8.48   5 
 10 Smith, Miles              98 Stallions                 8.56   5  8.553
 11 Hee, Micah                98 Renegades                 8.56   4  8.558
 12 Leong, Aaron              98 Mililani TC               8.65   4 
 13 Lakalaka, Seyddrick       99 Renegades                 8.73   4 
 14 Aiu, La'akea              98 Renegades                 8.77   4 
 15 Ota, Seth                 98 Godspeed TC               8.81   3  8.810
 15 Auld, Noah                98 Renegades                 8.81   2  8.810
 17 Maximo, Cameron           98 Godspeed TC               8.84   2 
 18 Kamaka, Kamaehu           99 Renegades                 8.96   1 
 19 Black IV, Raymond         99 Road Runners              8.97   1 
 20 Karasaki, Mikioi          98 Renegades                 9.02   3 
 21 Munos, Justin             98 Renegades                 9.07   3 
 22 LaBoy, Makana             98 Renegades                 9.19   1 
 23 Ching, Keen               99 Renegades                 9.29   1 
 24 McMurdo, Connor           98 Renegades                 9.34   2 
 25 Maldonado, Ricardo        99 Road Runners              9.36   1 
 26 Shimomura, Bryson         99 Godspeed TC               9.45   2 
 27 Shitabata, Jarin          99 Renegades                 9.50   3 
 28 Reid, Kiran               98 Renegades                 9.56   1  9.554
 29 Rambaud, Alexander        99 Mililani TC               9.56   2  9.558
 30 Miyasato, Jon Derek       99 Renegades                 9.59   1 
 31 Wheatly, Daniel           99 Stallions                 9.69   3 
 32 McNicoll, Micah           98 Renegades                 9.74   2 
 33 Shimomura, Justin         99 Godspeed TC               9.99   2 
 34 Campbell, Triston         98 Renegades                10.18   3 
 35 Jervey, Devin             98 Mililani TC              10.27   2 
 36 Bohling, Thomas           99 Tsunami                  10.31   1 
 37 Kapua, Andrew             99 Godspeed TC              10.48   3 
 38 Feria, Matthew            99 Mililani TC              12.68   3 
 
100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Martinson, Keala          98 Renegades                14.81   6 
  2 Padron, Christian         99 Renegades                14.87   6 
  3 Taulapapa, Wayne          98 Koolauloa TC             15.23   6 
  4 Britten, Vershaun         98 Tsunami                  15.25   6 
  5 Chang, Luke               98 Renegades                15.86   5 
  6 Gray, Akili               98 Renegades                15.88   6 
  7 Quinn, Mitchell           99 Renegades                15.89   6 
  8 Thornton, Christian       98 Road Runners             16.02   5 
  9 Latu, Hirkley             98 Koolauloa TC             16.05   6 
 10 Silva, Dylan              98 Renegades                16.08   5 
 11 Jeff, Andre               99 Road Runners             16.14   3 
 12 White, Jamaal             99 Tsunami                  16.26   6 
 13 Piceno, Kaleo Aloha       99 Godspeed TC              16.38   5 
 14 Spear, Jahvin             98 Renegades                16.39   5 
 15 Hee, Micah                98 Renegades                16.58   5 
 16 Leong, Aaron              98 Mililani TC              16.61   5 
 17 Auld, Noah                98 Renegades                16.69   2 
 18 Smith, Miles              98 Stallions                16.70   5 
 19 Black IV, Raymond         99 Road Runners             16.95   2 
 20 Aiu, La'akea              98 Renegades                17.03   2 
 21 Maximo, Cameron           98 Godspeed TC              17.09   2 
 22 Munos, Justin             98 Renegades                17.10   4 
 23 Lakalaka, Seyddrick       99 Renegades                17.24   1 
 24 Ota, Seth                 98 Godspeed TC              17.34   4 
 25 Kamaka, Kamaehu           99 Renegades                17.54   1 
 26 LaBoy, Makana             98 Renegades                17.65   1 
 27 Spring, Truman            99 Koolauloa TC             17.80   2 
 28 McMurdo, Connor           98 Renegades                17.81   4 
 29 Ching, Keen               99 Renegades                18.01   1 
 30 Karasaki, Mikioi          98 Renegades                18.02   1 
 31 Shimomura, Bryson         99 Godspeed TC              18.09   2 
 32 Serikawa, Ricky-Thomas    98 Renegades                18.22   1 
 33 Cownie, Dylan             98 Hawaii Kai               18.40   3 
 34 Reid, Kiran               98 Renegades                18.44   4 
 35 Shitabata, Jarin          99 Renegades                18.48   3 
 36 Maldonado, Ricardo        99 Road Runners             18.49   2 
 37 Weaver, Jeremy Jr         98 Mililani TC              18.61   4 
 38 Miyasato, Jon Derek       99 Renegades                18.98   1 
 39 McNicoll, Micah           98 Renegades                19.14   1 
 40 Shimomura, Justin         99 Godspeed TC              19.26   3 
 41 Wheatly, Daniel           99 Stallions                19.81   4 
 42 Bohling, Thomas           99 Tsunami                  20.03   3 
 43 Kagamida, Connor          98 Hawaii Kai               20.17   2 
 44 Soucie, Tyler             98 Godspeed TC              21.15   3 
 
200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Padron, Christian         99 Renegades                31.3h   3 
  2 Britten, Vershaun         98 Tsunami                  31.7h   3 
  3 Martinson, Keala          98 Renegades                31.9h   2 
  4 Jeff, Andre               99 Road Runners             31.9h   3 
  5 Thornton, Christian       98 Road Runners             32.5h   3 
  6 Gray, Akili               98 Renegades                32.6h   3 
  7 Latu, Hirkley             98 Koolauloa TC             33.4h   3 
  8 White, Jamaal             99 Tsunami                  33.8h   3 
  9 Spear, Jahvin             98 Renegades                34.0h   3 
 10 Quinn, Mitchell           99 Renegades                34.4h   2 
 11 Mau, Steven               98 Renegades                34.8h   2 
 12 Black IV, Raymond         99 Road Runners             35.3h   2 
 13 Aiu, La'akea              98 Renegades                35.6h   2 
 14 Smith, Miles              98 Stallions                35.8h   2 
 15 Serikawa, Ricky-Thomas    98 Renegades                37.4h   1 
 16 Ota, Seth                 98 Godspeed TC              38.3h   1 
 17 Black, Michael            98 Road Runners             39.9h   1 
 18 Vanisi, Christopher       99 Renegades                43.2h   1 
 19 Bohling, Thomas           99 Tsunami                  43.4h   1 
 
400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Thornton, Christian       98 Road Runners           1:14.3h   3 
  2 Jeff, Andre               99 Road Runners           1:15.3h   3 
  3 Spear, Jahvin             98 Renegades              1:15.7h   3 
  4 Spring, Truman            99 Koolauloa TC           1:18.0h   3 
  5 Asato, Reese              98 Renegades              1:20.3h   3 
  6 Leong, Aaron              98 Mililani TC            1:22.5h   2 
  7 Mau, Steven               98 Renegades              1:23.4h   1 
  8 Hee, Micah                98 Renegades              1:24.7h   3 
  9 Serikawa, Ricky-Thomas    98 Renegades              1:24.9h   2 
 10 Weaver, Jeremy Jr         98 Mililani TC            1:25.4h   2 
 11 McMurdo, Connor           98 Renegades              1:27.1h   3 
 12 Black, Michael            98 Road Runners           1:27.6h   1 
 13 Arikawa, Isaiah           98 Renegades              1:27.7h   3 
 14 Ching, Keen               99 Renegades              1:29.2h   1 
 15 Fala, Matthew             98 Renegades              1:30.2h   1 
 16 Karasaki, Mikioi          98 Renegades              1:32.7h   2 
 17 Bock, Harrison            98 Renegades              1:33.5h   1 
 18 Soucie, Tyler             98 Godspeed TC            1:34.5h   1 
 19 Kagamida, Connor          98 Hawaii Kai             1:37.7h   2 
 20 Cownie, Dylan             98 Hawaii Kai             1:37.9h   2 
 
800 Meter Run Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kapule, Nicholas          98 Renegades              3:01.5h  
  2 Asato, Reese              98 Renegades              3:08.9h  
  3 Irons, Nicolas            99 Renegades              3:18.9h  
  4 Fala, Matthew             98 Renegades              3:28.2h  
 
1500 Meter Run Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Irons, Nicolas            99 Renegades              6:11.95  
  2 Asato, Reese              98 Renegades              6:12.06  
  3 Miller, Dakota            98 Renegades              7:09.03  
 
High Jump Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Latu, Hirkley             98 Koolauloa TC           3-08.00      1.11m 
  2 Taulapapa, Wayne          98 Koolauloa TC          J3-08.00      1.11m 
  3 Weaver, Jeremy Jr         98 Mililani TC            3-04.00      1.01m 
  4 Rambaud, Alexander        99 Mililani TC            3-00.00      0.91m 
 -- Spring, Truman            99 Koolauloa TC                NH            
 -- Potts, Richard            99 Mililani TC                 NH            
 -- Longboy, Isaiah           99 Mililani TC                 NH            
 -- Feria, Matthew            99 Mililani TC                 NH            
 
Long Jump Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Piceno, Kaleo Aloha       99 Godspeed TC           11-10.00      3.60m 
  2 Kamaka, Kamaehu           99 Renegades             11-05.50      3.49m 
  3 Silva, Dylan              98 Renegades             11-04.00      3.45m 
  4 Mau, Steven               98 Renegades             11-03.75      3.44m 
  5 Maximo, Cameron           98 Godspeed TC           10-10.50      3.31m 
  6 Arikawa, Isaiah           98 Renegades             10-10.00      3.30m 
  7 LaBoy, Makana             98 Renegades             10-08.50      3.26m 
  8 Miller, Dakota            98 Renegades             10-03.50      3.13m 
  9 Shimomura, Bryson         99 Godspeed TC           10-02.25      3.10m 
 10 Maldonado, Ricardo        99 Road Runners          10-00.25      3.05m 
 11 Cownie, Dylan             98 Hawaii Kai             8-10.50      2.70m 
 12 Potts, Richard            99 Mililani TC            8-08.25      2.64m 
 13 Wheatly, Daniel           99 Stallions              7-08.75      2.35m 
 14 Kagamida, Connor          98 Hawaii Kai             7-08.25      2.34m 
 15 Black, Michael            98 Road Runners           7-06.25      2.29m 
 16 Shimomura, Justin         99 Godspeed TC            6-06.75      2.00m 
 17 Kapua, Andrew             99 Godspeed TC            6-00.25      1.83m 
 18 Jervey, Devin             98 Mililani TC            5-10.50      1.79m 
 
Shot Put Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Campbell, Triston         98 Renegades             19-09.50      6.03m 
  2 Arikawa, Isaiah           98 Renegades             15-07.50      4.76m 
  3 Potts, Richard            99 Mililani TC           14-06.75      4.43m 
  4 Rambaud, Alexander        99 Mililani TC           13-09.50      4.20m 
  5 Miller, Dakota            98 Renegades             13-04.75      4.08m 
  6 Longboy, Isaiah           99 Mililani TC           13-01.50      4.00m 
  7 Bock, Harrison            98 Renegades             12-03.00      3.73m 
  8 Kapua, Andrew             99 Godspeed TC           12-02.75      3.72m 
  9 Jervey, Devin             98 Mililani TC           12-02.50      3.72m 
 10 Feria, Matthew            99 Mililani TC           11-07.75      3.54m 
 
Discus Throw Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Bock, Harrison            98 Renegades                33-09     10.28m 
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Piceno, Ikaika            96 Godspeed TC              14.03   4 
  2 Kaleoaloha, Kanoa         96 Renegades                14.30   4 
  3 Burnett, Joshua           96 Godspeed TC              14.34   4 
  4 Tapat, Chey               96 Godspeed TC              14.41   4 
  5 Enriquez, Manuel          97 Tsunami                  14.68   4 
  6 Choy, Brett               96 Renegades                14.79   4 
  7 Quinn, Christopher        96 Renegades                14.94   4 
  8 Engoring, Isaiah          97 Renegades                15.00   2 
  9 Cobbs, Simon              96 Road Runners             15.11   4 
 10 Kimura, Robinson          97 Godspeed TC              15.12   3 
 11 Taulelei, Madigan         97 Road Runners             15.24   3 
 12 Takara, Gavin             96 Godspeed TC              15.28   3 
 13 Cummings, Pono            97 Koolauloa TC             15.43   2 
 14 Mechling, Cameron         96 Renegades                15.44   3 
 15 Chang, Elijah             97 Renegades                15.49   2 
 16 Connor, Brandon           97 Mililani TC              15.72   2 
 17 Ota, Drake                96 Godspeed TC              15.77   1 
 18 Cardines, Jayson          97 Godspeed TC              15.80   1 
 19 McRae, Malik              97 Tsunami                  15.95   3 
 20 Arcalas, Samuel           96 Renegades                16.00   3 
 21 Wheatly, Nathan P         97 Stallions                16.04   3 
 22 Lakalaka, Ronley          97 Renegades                16.23   1 
 23 Sambrara-Kapua, Seth      97 Godspeed TC              16.24   1 
 24 Campbell, Baily           96 Renegades                16.69   2 
 25 Hicks, Jonathan           97 Godspeed TC              17.03   2 
 26 Zoller, Kaaumoana         97 Renegades                17.16   1 
 27 Ghant, Tavon              97 Road Runners             17.22   1 
 28 Neely, Brandon            97 Tsunami                  17.31   3 
 29 Ota, Tadd                 97 Godspeed TC              17.43   2 
 
200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Faringer, Jack            97 Renegades                29.7h   4 
  2 Burnett, Joshua           96 Godspeed TC              29.9h   1 
  3 Kaleoaloha, Kanoa         96 Renegades                30.1h   4 
  4 Kane, Dylan               96 Renegades                30.4h   2 
  5 Cobbs, Simon              96 Road Runners             30.7h   4 
  6 Tapat, Chey               96 Godspeed TC              30.7h   1 
  7 Enriquez, Manuel          97 Tsunami                  31.1h   4 
  8 Piceno, Ikaika            96 Godspeed TC              31.7h   4 
  9 Choy, Brett               96 Renegades                32.0h   3 
 10 Une, Isaiah               97 Renegades                32.3h   3 
 11 Taulelei, Madigan         97 Road Runners             32.4h   1 
 12 Bartenstein, Ronald       96 Renegades                32.6h   4 
 13 Kimura, Robinson          97 Godspeed TC              32.6h   1 
 14 Quinn, Christopher        96 Renegades                33.2h   4 
 15 Ota, Drake                96 Godspeed TC              33.2h   2 
 16 Barnette, Jaleek          96 Godspeed TC              33.3h   2 
 17 Hinkle, Tre'von           96 Road Runners             33.6h   4 
 18 Connor, Brandon           97 Mililani TC              33.6h   1 
 19 Ochoa, Json               96 Mililani TC              33.7h   3 
 20 McRae, Malik              97 Tsunami                  34.1h   3 
 21 Kaneshiro, Raven          97 Renegades                34.2h   2 
 22 Takara, Gavin             96 Godspeed TC              34.6h   1 
 23 Ghant, Tavon              97 Road Runners             34.9h   3 
 24 Sambrara-Kapua, Seth      97 Godspeed TC              35.1h   2 
 25 Cardines, Jayson          97 Godspeed TC              35.1h   3 
 26 Wheatly, Nathan P         97 Stallions                35.3h   3 
 27 Zoller, Kaaumoana         97 Renegades                37.8h   3 
 
400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Faringer, Jack            97 Renegades              1:08.4h   3 
  2 Cobbs, Simon              96 Road Runners           1:09.1h   3 
  3 Kaleoaloha, Kanoa         96 Renegades              1:10.0h   3 
  4 Enriquez, Manuel          97 Tsunami                1:12.8h   3 
  5 Campbell, Baily           96 Renegades              1:13.3h   1 
  6 Engoring, Isaiah          97 Renegades              1:15.2h   3 
  7 Hinkle, Tre'von           96 Road Runners           1:15.34   1 
  8 Burgess, Zechariah        96 Stallions              1:16.2h   3 
  9 Barnette, Jaleek          96 Godspeed TC            1:16.4h   2 
 10 Cummings, Pono            97 Koolauloa TC           1:17.3h   2 
 11 Kimura, Robinson          97 Godspeed TC            1:17.5h   1 
 12 Parker, Ryan              97 Stallions              1:17.6h   3 
 13 Une, Isaiah               97 Renegades              1:18.0h   2 
 14 Kaneshiro, Raven          97 Renegades              1:18.3h   2 
 15 Smith, Deven              96 Stallions              1:18.6h   1 
 16 Choy, Brett               96 Renegades              1:19.1h   1 
 17 Takara, Gavin             96 Godspeed TC            1:19.6h   1 
 18 Ochoa, Json               96 Mililani TC            1:20.8h   3 
 19 Black, Wesley             96 Road Runners           1:25.7h   2 
 20 Walker, Joshua            97 Road Runners           1:54.0h   2 
 
800 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bartenstein, Ronald       96 Renegades              2:51.7h  
  2 Walker, Ethan             96 Road Runners           2:52.5h  
  3 Irons, Max                96 Renegades              3:02.9h  
  4 Barnette, Jaleek          96 Godspeed TC            3:08.0h  
  5 Parker, Ryan              97 Stallions              3:09.8h  
  6 Rapacz, Joshua            96 Road Runners           3:10.6h  
  7 Black, Wesley             96 Road Runners           3:11.2h  
  8 Pipkin, Jacob             97 Stallions              3:27.8h  
  9 Freyling, Matthew         97 Road Runners           3:43.5h  
 10 Walker, Joshua            97 Road Runners           4:06.7h  
 
1500 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kowalkowski, Gordon       96 Renegades              5:29.23  
  2 Hobson, Aaron             96 Renegades              5:50.42  
  3 Aponte, Stirling          96 Renegades              5:52.02  
  4 Walker, Ethan             96 Road Runners           5:53.23  
  5 Irons, Max                96 Renegades              6:02.37  
  6 Piatt, Joshua             97 Stallions              6:15.93  
  7 Rapacz, Joshua            96 Road Runners           6:26.71  
  8 Casey, Shane              97 Renegades              6:35.02  
  9 Pipkin, Jacob             97 Stallions              6:48.68  
 10 Umphress, James           96 Mililani TC            7:29.80  
 
3000 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Freyling, Matthew         97 Road Runners          17:17.14  
 
80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kane, Dylan               96 Renegades                15.47  
  2 Hobson, Aaron             96 Renegades                17.05  
  3 Aponte, Stirling          96 Renegades                18.08  
  4 Campbell, Baily           96 Renegades                19.60  
 
High Jump Midget Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Quinn, Christopher        96 Renegades              4-02.00      1.27m 
  2 Faringer, Jack            97 Renegades              4-00.00      1.21m 
  3 Potts, Robin Jr           96 Mililani TC            3-10.00      1.16m 
  4 Hobson, Aaron             96 Renegades              3-08.00      1.11m 
  5 Cummings, Pono            97 Koolauloa TC           3-06.00      1.06m 
  6 Aponte, Stirling          96 Renegades              3-04.00      1.01m 
  7 Spring, Isaiah            97 Koolauloa TC           3-00.00      0.91m 
 
Long Jump Midget Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Burnett, Joshua           96 Godspeed TC           15-05.00      4.69m 
  2 Mechling, Cameron         96 Renegades             14-01.75      4.31m 
  3 Kane, Dylan               96 Renegades             13-07.50      4.15m 
  4 Potts, Robin Jr           96 Mililani TC           13-01.50      4.00m 
  5 Taulelei, Madigan         97 Road Runners          12-11.00      3.93m 
  6 Connor, Brandon           97 Mililani TC           12-07.75      3.85m 
  7 Tapat, Chey               96 Godspeed TC           12-05.50      3.79m 
  8 Parker, Ryan              97 Stallions             12-01.25      3.68m 
  9 Hinkle, Tre'von           96 Road Runners          12-00.00      3.65m 
 10 Piceno, Ikaika            96 Godspeed TC           11-09.00      3.58m 
 11 Rapacz, Joshua            96 Road Runners          11-04.75      3.47m 
 12 Cardines, Jayson          97 Godspeed TC           11-01.75      3.39m 
 13 Kaneshiro, Raven          97 Renegades             11-01.50      3.39m 
 14 Ota, Drake                96 Godspeed TC           10-09.75      3.29m 
 15 Walker, Ethan             96 Road Runners          10-07.75      3.24m 
 16 Hicks, Jonathan           97 Godspeed TC            9-05.00      2.87m 
 17 Ghant, Tavon              97 Road Runners           9-00.00      2.74m 
 18 McRae, Malik              97 Tsunami                8-09.00      2.66m 
 19 Freyling, Matthew         97 Road Runners           7-10.75      2.40m 
 -- Tasaki, Tyler             97 Mililani TC               FOUL            
 -- Sambrara-Kapua, Seth      97 Godspeed TC               FOUL            
 
Shot Put Midget Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Potts, Robin Jr           96 Mililani TC           27-10.75      8.50m 
  2 Kim, David                97 Renegades             26-03.00      8.00m 
  3 Lakalaka, Ronley          97 Renegades             22-06.25      6.86m 
  4 Arcalas, Samuel           96 Renegades             21-00.50      6.41m 
  5 Harimoto, Joshua          97 Renegades             21-00.00      6.40m 
  6 Spring, Isaiah            97 Koolauloa TC          16-11.00      5.15m 
  7 Tasaki, Tyler             97 Mililani TC           12-11.50      3.94m 
 
Discus Throw Midget Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kim, David                97 Renegades                54-11     16.73m 
  2 Harimoto, Joshua          97 Renegades                54-07     16.63m 
  3 Spring, Isaiah            97 Koolauloa TC             30-04      9.24m 
 
Javelin Throw Midget Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Arcalas, Samuel           96 Renegades             64-01.50     19.54m 
  2 Harimoto, Joshua          97 Renegades                63-07     19.38m 
  3 Kim, David                97 Renegades                49-08     15.13m 
 
100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Tabuyo, Jeremy            94 Mililani TC              11.63   4 
  2 Thornton, Blake           95 Road Runners             12.08   4 
  3 Taulelei Jr, Martin       94 Road Runners             12.55   4 
  4 Mims, LaRobert            95 Tsunami                  12.77   4 
  5 Woods, Kenneth            94 Road Runners             12.88   4 
  6 Briscoe, Daicorri         94 Godspeed TC              13.42   4 
  7 Kitazumi, Kyle            94 Renegades                13.43   2 
  8 Mitchell, Steven          94 Stallions                13.46   4 
  9 Souza-Chaves, Kainoa      94 Mililani TC              13.76   3  13.753
 10 Clapp, Christian          94 Hawaii Kai               13.76   3  13.754
 11 Andres-Tabora, Derek      95 Godspeed TC              13.79   3 
 12 Lopez, Darrius            94 Road Runners             13.85   4 
 13 Brown, Julian             95 Road Runners             14.05   3 
 14 Kahula, Eha               94 Godspeed TC              14.06   3 
 15 Thomas, Michael           95 Road Runners             14.10   2 
 16 Spring, Ethan             94 Koolauloa TC             14.11   2 
 17 Latu, Thordan             95 Koolauloa TC             14.17   3 
 18 Piceno, Keoni             95 Godspeed TC              14.29   1 
 19 Hicks, Darryl             95 Godspeed TC              14.40   1 
 20 Schwartz, Darreon         95 Hawaii Kai               14.56   1 
 21 Steuber, Enoa             95 Hawaii Kai               14.65   1 
 22 Evans, Timothy            95 Renegades                14.73   2 
 23 Clark, Jeremy             95 Tsunami                  14.74   1 
 24 Smith, Elijah             94 Road Runners             14.98   3 
 25 Wasson, Justin            95 Koolauloa TC             15.04   2 
 26 Kaneshiro, Takoda         95 Renegades                15.42   2 
 27 Yahata, Jordyn            95 Renegades                15.53   1 
 28 Stormo, Michael           95 Mililani TC              15.69   2 
 29 Kelly, Dashon Andre       95 Godspeed TC              15.83   3 
 30 Bartenstein, Billie       94 Renegades                16.15   1 
 
200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Tabuyo, Jeremy            94 Mililani TC              23.9h   4 
  2 Thornton, Blake           95 Road Runners             25.3h   4 
  3 Mims, LaRobert            95 Tsunami                  25.6h   4 
  4 Taulelei Jr, Martin       94 Road Runners             26.0h   4 
  5 Lindsey, Ka'eo-pu'uwai    94 Godspeed TC              26.5h   4 
  6 Woods, Kenneth            94 Road Runners             27.0h   4 
  7 Mitchell, Steven          94 Stallions                27.1h   4 
  8 Akatsuka, Chris           94 Renegades                28.1h   1 
  9 Briscoe, Daicorri         94 Godspeed TC              28.5h   3 
 10 Andres-Tabora, Derek      95 Godspeed TC              28.5h   2 
 11 Clapp, Christian          94 Hawaii Kai               28.8h   1 
 12 Brown, Julian             95 Road Runners             28.9h   3 
 13 Helms, Jacob              94 Mililani TC              29.4h   4 
 14 Latu, Thordan             95 Koolauloa TC             29.8h   3 
 15 Neely, Bryan              94 Tsunami                  30.1h   2 
 16 Clark, Jeremy             95 Tsunami                  30.2h   3 
 17 Hicks, Darryl             95 Godspeed TC              30.3h   2 
 18 Brown, Raheem             95 Road Runners             31.0h   3 
 19 Piceno, Keoni             95 Godspeed TC              31.0h   1 
 20 Chin, Michael             95 Godspeed TC              31.3h   3 
 21 Smith, Elijah             94 Road Runners             31.7h   3 
 22 Stormo, Michael           95 Mililani TC              32.5h   1 
 23 Kelly, Dashon Andre       95 Godspeed TC              32.9h   2 
 24 Bartenstein, Billie       94 Renegades                34.0h   1 
 25 Meade, Devin              95 Hawaii Kai               34.5h   2 
 
400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Mims, LaRobert            95 Tsunami                  59.6h   3 
  2 Noel, Xavier              95 Mililani TC              59.9h   3 
  3 Won, Blayne               95 Renegades              1:01.4h   3 
  4 Thornton, Blake           95 Road Runners           1:01.7h   3 
  5 Woods, Kenneth            94 Road Runners           1:03.0h   3 
  6 Mitchell, Steven          94 Stallions              1:03.2h   3 
  7 Thomas, Michael           95 Road Runners           1:05.5h   1 
  8 Souza-Chaves, Kainoa      94 Mililani TC            1:05.9h   3 
  9 Clapp, Christian          94 Hawaii Kai             1:06.0h   2 
 10 Andres-Tabora, Derek      95 Godspeed TC            1:06.4h   1 
 11 Briscoe, Daicorri         94 Godspeed TC            1:07.1h   1 
 12 Evans, Timothy            95 Renegades              1:07.6h   3 
 13 Steuber, Enoa             95 Hawaii Kai             1:07.7h   2 
 14 Clark, Jeremy             95 Tsunami                1:09.1h   2 
 15 Aluli, Kekahu             95 Koolauloa TC           1:11.5h   2 
 16 Piceno, Keoni             95 Godspeed TC            1:11.8h   2 
 17 Smith, Elijah             94 Road Runners           1:12.1h   2 
 18 Kaneshiro, Takoda         95 Renegades              1:12.2h   1 
 19 Wasson, Justin            95 Koolauloa TC           1:12.2h   2 
 20 Brown, Raheem             95 Road Runners           1:14.8h   1 
 21 Bartenstein, Billie       94 Renegades              1:17.2h   1 
 22 Kelly, Dashon Andre       95 Godspeed TC            1:17.65   1 
 
800 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Akatsuka, Chris           94 Renegades              2:25.6h  
  2 Lindsey, Ka'eo-pu'uwai    94 Godspeed TC            2:27.6h  
  3 Neely, Bryan              94 Tsunami                2:32.3h  
  4 Mayeda, Ryan              94 Mililani TC            2:34.5h  
  5 Irwin, Jesse D            95 Unattached             2:37.3h  
  6 Won, Blayne               95 Renegades              2:41.3h  
  7 Cuadrado, Gianni          94 Leeward                2:42.6h  
  8 Helms, Jacob              94 Mililani TC            2:43.7h  
  9 Lee, Taylor               94 Renegades              2:45.7h  
 10 Chin, Michael             95 Godspeed TC            2:48.0h  
 11 Bostic, Dominique         95 Road Runners           3:02.3h  
 12 LeBato, Cameron           95 Road Runners           3:03.0h  
 13 Searcy, Timothy           94 Road Runners           3:07.9h  
 
1500 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lindsey, Ka'eo-pu'uwai    94 Godspeed TC            5:03.59  
  2 Doppelmayer, Skyler       94 Mililani TC            5:05.98  
  3 Irwin, Jesse D            95 Unattached             5:11.51  
  4 Akatsuka, Chris           94 Renegades              5:16.58  
  5 Neely, Bryan              94 Tsunami                5:17.01  
  6 Mayeda, Ryan              94 Mililani TC            5:18.96  
  7 Yamane, Royce             95 Mililani TC            5:22.69  
  8 Carvalho, Zachary         95 Mililani TC            5:23.61  
  9 Heidenreich, Mitchell     95 Renegades              5:25.77  
 10 Baker, Matthew            94 Road Runners           5:35.27  
 11 Helms, Jacob              94 Mililani TC            5:36.23  
 12 Lee, Taylor               94 Renegades              5:45.19  
 13 Boyles, Bullet            94 Renegades              5:46.47  
 14 Cuadrado, Gianni          94 Leeward                5:48.19  
 15 LeBato, Cameron           95 Road Runners           5:58.90  
 16 Meade, Devin              95 Hawaii Kai             6:14.71  
 17 Bostic, Dominique         95 Road Runners           6:18.13  
 18 Searcy, Timothy           94 Road Runners           6:29.23  
 
3000 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Carvalho, Zachary         95 Mililani TC           11:09.15  
  2 Yamane, Royce             95 Mililani TC           11:17.85  
  3 Fanelli, Gary             95 Renegades             11:18.89  
  4 Mayeda, Ryan              94 Mililani TC           11:28.10  
  5 Heidenreich, Mitchell     95 Renegades             11:39.44  
  6 Doppelmayer, Skyler       94 Mililani TC           12:13.38  
  7 Matsumoto, David Hayato   95 Unattached            13:34.59  
  8 Searcy, Timothy           94 Road Runners          13:36.64  
 
100 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kodama, Adam              95 Renegades                19.60   1 
  2 Schwartz, Darreon         95 Hawaii Kai               20.55   1 
  3 Wagner, Dustin            95 Renegades                20.72   1 
  4 Pidot, Kela               95 Leeward                  20.94   1 
  5 Kaneshiro, Takoda         95 Renegades                21.56   2 
  6 Aluli, Kekahu             95 Koolauloa TC             21.57   2 
  7 Wasson, Justin            95 Koolauloa TC             21.81   2 
 
200 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kodama, Adam              95 Renegades                32.8h  
  2 Evans, Timothy            95 Renegades                34.3h  
  3 Pidot, Kela               95 Leeward                  35.0h  
  4 Wagner, Dustin            95 Renegades                35.9h  
 
High Jump Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Taulelei Jr, Martin       94 Road Runners           4-10.00      1.47m 
  2 Woods, Kenneth            94 Road Runners           4-08.00      1.42m 
  2 Thornton, Blake           95 Road Runners           4-08.00      1.42m 
  4 Spring, Ethan             94 Koolauloa TC          J4-08.00      1.42m 
  5 Doppelmayer, Skyler       94 Mililani TC            4-06.00      1.37m 
  6 Noel, Xavier              95 Mililani TC           J4-06.00      1.37m 
  7 Helms, Jacob              94 Mililani TC            4-04.00      1.32m 
  8 Baker, Matthew            94 Road Runners           4-02.00      1.27m 
 -- Latu, Thordan             95 Koolauloa TC                NH            
 -- LeBato, Cameron           95 Road Runners                NH            
 
Long Jump Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Taulelei Jr, Martin       94 Road Runners          16-05.00      5.00m 
  2 Mitchell, Steven          94 Stallions             16-01.00      4.90m 
  3 Clapp, Christian          94 Hawaii Kai            14-00.00      4.26m 
  4 Brown, Julian             95 Road Runners          13-08.00      4.16m 
  5 Aluli, Kekahu             95 Koolauloa TC          13-07.00      4.14m 
  6 Steuber, Enoa             95 Hawaii Kai            13-05.00      4.08m 
  7 Spring, Ethan             94 Koolauloa TC          13-03.75      4.05m 
  8 Schwartz, Darreon         95 Hawaii Kai            12-00.50      3.67m 
  9 Smith, Elijah             94 Road Runners          11-07.50      3.54m 
 10 Pidot, Kela               95 Leeward               11-04.00      3.45m 
 11 Stormo, Michael           95 Mililani TC           11-03.50      3.44m 
 12 Brown, Raheem             95 Road Runners          10-04.50      3.16m 
 13 Bostic, Dominique         95 Road Runners           9-10.25      3.00m 
 14 LeBato, Cameron           95 Road Runners           8-10.25      2.69m 
 
Triple Jump Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Steuber, Enoa             95 Hawaii Kai            29-05.50      8.97m 
  2 Evans, Timothy            95 Renegades             29-03.75      8.93m 
  3 Schwartz, Darreon         95 Hawaii Kai            28-03.00      8.61m 
  4 Kaneshiro, Takoda         95 Renegades             26-07.00      8.10m 
 
Shot Put Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Won, Blayne               95 Renegades             35-05.75     10.81m 
  2 Lopez, Darrius            94 Road Runners          35-02.75     10.73m 
  3 Wong, Nicholas            94 Renegades             34-00.75     10.38m 
  4 Taylor, John              95 Renegades             32-05.50      9.89m 
  5 Thomas, Michael           95 Road Runners          28-04.50      8.64m 
  6 Hookano, Matthew          94 Renegades             25-05.75      7.76m 
  7 Arcalas, Benjamin         94 Renegades             24-05.25      7.44m 
  8 Yahata, Jordyn            95 Renegades             23-02.25      7.06m 
  9 Henderson, Kevin          95 Stallions             17-10.00      5.43m 
 
Discus Throw Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Lopez, Darrius            94 Road Runners            117-04     35.76m 
  2 Taylor, John              95 Renegades               104-11     31.97m 
  3 Wong, Nicholas            94 Renegades               104-04     31.80m 
  4 Arcalas, Benjamin         94 Renegades                61-06     18.74m 
  5 Hookano, Matthew          94 Renegades                51-04     15.64m 
  6 Henderson, Kevin          95 Stallions             37-03.50     11.36m 
 
Javelin Throw Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Taylor, John              95 Renegades                72-10     22.19m 
  2 Hookano, Matthew          94 Renegades             66-00.50     20.12m 
  3 Wong, Nicholas            94 Renegades                66-00     20.11m 
  4 Arcalas, Benjamin         94 Renegades                58-09     17.90m 
 
100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Zane, Michael             92 Renegades                11.32   2 
  2 Smith, Scotland           93 Renegades                11.56   2 
  3 Briscoe, Michael          92 Godspeed TC              12.43   2 
  4 Mariteragi, Michael       93 Koolauloa TC             12.51   1 
  5 Kaleoaloha, Kaleikoa      93 Renegades                12.59   2 
  6 Lau, Ryan                 93 Renegades                12.72   2 
  7 Coronas, Ian              93 Renegades                12.86   1 
  8 Kim, Justin               93 Mililani TC              12.90   2 
  9 Honda, Drew               93 Renegades                13.03   2 
 10 Hosokawa, Shane           93 Mililani TC              13.11   2 
 11 Shitabata, Daven          93 Renegades                14.09   1 
 12 Burgess, Dylan            93 Stallions                15.20   1 
 13 Gomard, Braxton           93 Godspeed TC              15.29   1 
 
200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Zane, Michael             92 Renegades                22.9h  
  2 Briscoe, Michael          92 Godspeed TC              25.2h  
  3 Kaleoaloha, Kaleikoa      93 Renegades                25.4h  
  4 Jalali, Hudson            93 Tsunami                  25.7h  
  5 Lau, Ryan                 93 Renegades                26.2h  
  6 Mariteragi, Michael       93 Koolauloa TC             27.3h  
  7 Burgess, Dylan            93 Stallions                33.5h  
 
400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kim, Jonathan             93 Renegades                53.7h  
  2 Smith, Scotland           93 Renegades                55.9h  
  3 Kaleoaloha, Kaleikoa      93 Renegades                57.3h  
  4 Briscoe, Michael          92 Godspeed TC              58.5h  
  5 Coronas, Ian              93 Renegades                59.9h  
  6 Honda, Drew               93 Renegades              1:00.4h  
  7 Hosokawa, Shane           93 Mililani TC            1:05.7h  
  8 Migita, Keith             92 Mililani TC            1:09.3h  
 
800 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Thibodeau, Jordan         93 Renegades              2:11.0h  
  2 Pleskacz, Borys           92 Godspeed TC            2:14.9h  
  3 Lau, Ryan                 93 Renegades              2:21.5h  
  4 Higa, Justin              92 Godspeed TC            2:21.7h  
  5 Lee, Dylan                92 Renegades              2:24.7h  
  6 Ota, Matt                 93 Renegades              2:30.1h  
  7 Koyamatsu, Nolan          93 Renegades              2:34.8h  
 
1500 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pleskacz, Borys           92 Godspeed TC            4:44.72  
  2 Higa, Justin              92 Godspeed TC            4:48.63  
  3 Lee, Dylan                92 Renegades              4:50.39  
  4 Smith, Aaron              92 Leeward                4:54.40  
  5 Hobson, Ryan              93 Renegades              4:58.04  
  6 Thibodeau, Jordan         93 Renegades              5:05.20  
  7 Koyamatsu, Nolan          93 Renegades              5:10.51  
 
3000 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pleskacz, Borys           92 Godspeed TC           10:15.18  
  2 Higa, Justin              92 Godspeed TC           10:19.23  
  3 Lee, Dylan                92 Renegades             10:28.13  
  4 Smith, Aaron              92 Leeward               10:33.22  
  5 Hobson, Ryan              93 Renegades             10:50.17  
  6 McCaffrey, Michael        93 Stallions             13:04.35  
 
110 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Edwards, Jacob            92 Big Island               16.20  
  2 Wagner, Daniel            92 Renegades                16.48  
  3 Pidot, Hoku               93 Leeward                  17.99  
  4 Kim, Justin               93 Mililani TC              18.16  
  5 Hosokawa, Shane           93 Mililani TC              20.72  
 
400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Edwards, Jacob            92 Big Island               59.6h  
  2 Wagner, Daniel            92 Renegades              1:02.9h  
  3 Pidot, Hoku               93 Leeward                1:09.3h  
 
High Jump Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Smith, Scotland           93 Renegades              4-10.00      1.47m 
  2 Lau, Ryan                 93 Renegades              4-06.00      1.37m 
 
Long Jump Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Smith, Scotland           93 Renegades             18-02.75      5.55m 
  2 Kim, Justin               93 Mililani TC           16-11.50      5.16m 
  3 Thibodeau, Jordan         93 Renegades             16-02.75      4.94m 
  4 Mariteragi, Michael       93 Koolauloa TC          16-00.00      4.87m 
  5 Migita, Keith             92 Mililani TC           15-01.50      4.61m 
  6 Shitabata, Daven          93 Renegades             14-09.50      4.50m 
  7 Hosokawa, Shane           93 Mililani TC           14-01.00      4.29m 
  8 Burgess, Dylan            93 Stallions             13-00.50      3.97m 
 
Triple Jump Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Edwards, Jacob            92 Big Island            40-04.00     12.29m 
 
Shot Put Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Pidot, Hoku               93 Leeward               27-08.25      8.43m 
  2 Honda, Drew               93 Renegades             24-08.25      7.52m 
  3 Gomard, Braxton           93 Godspeed TC           16-10.00      5.13m 
 
Javelin Throw Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Edwards, Jacob            92 Big Island           109-06.50     33.38m 
  2 Burgess, Dylan            93 Stallions                62-02     18.94m 
 
100 Meter Dash Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Padron, Jonathon          91 Renegades                11.54  
  2 Waters, Bryonn            89 Godspeed TC              11.63  
 
200 Meter Dash Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Padron, Jonathon          91 Renegades                23.6h  
  2 Waters, Bryonn            89 Godspeed TC              23.8h  
  3 Ho, Hansen                91 Leeward                  25.3h  
 
400 Meter Dash Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Waters, Bryonn            89 Godspeed TC              57.5h  
  2 Padron, Jonathon          91 Renegades                58.2h  
 
110 Meter Hurdles Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ho, Hansen                91 Leeward                  16.53  
 
400 Meter Hurdles Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ho, Hansen                91 Leeward                1:02.1h  
 
Shot Put Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Ashimine, Seiji           89 Renegades             44-05.00     13.53m 
 
Discus Throw Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Ashimine, Seiji           89 Renegades            109-10.50     33.48m 
 
Javelin Throw Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Ashimine, Seiji           89 Renegades                46-02     14.07m