USATF Hawaii Association - 6/21/2008                      
Junior Olympic Development Program                       
Clarence TC Ching Athletics Complex UH Manoa                  
Results                                    
 
50 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Boyles, Fischer           00 Renegades                 8.7h   1 
  2 Santiago, Rayna           00 Godspeed TC               8.9h   1 
  3 King, Rishauna            00 Stallions                 9.2h   2 
  4 Bacon, Kameron            02 Hawaii Kai                9.3h   1 
  5 Padron, Kailee            00 Renegades                 9.4h   1 
  6 Medeiros, Keila           00 Renegades                 9.5h   2 
  7 Ching, Jordynne           00 Renegades                 9.6h   1 
  8 Kikuchi, Emma             01 Renegades                10.0h   2 
  9 Gray, Meleana             00 Renegades                10.0h   1 
 10 Moku, Madison             00 Renegades                10.3h   1 
 11 Bahilot-Ishii, Taelyn     01 Godspeed TC              10.3h   2 
 12 Curran, Charity           00 Godspeed TC              10.6h   3 
 13 Lum, Melody               02 Renegades                10.7h   1 
 14 Kane, Makena              00 Renegades                10.8h   3 
 15 DeFries, Teani            02 Renegades                11.1h   2 
 16 Rodi, Calista             01 Renegades                11.1h   3 
 17 Moriwake, Madison         00 Renegades                11.3h   2 
 18 Kane, Kaohu               00 Renegades                11.4h   3 
 19 Dunaway, Drew             02 Renegades                11.6h   2 
 20 Yoshioka, Brenna          02 Hawaii Kai               12.3h   3 
 
100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Turner, Alexis            00 Godspeed TC              16.64   2 
  2 Boyles, Fischer           00 Renegades                17.14   2 
  3 Santiago, Rayna           00 Godspeed TC              17.60   2 
  4 Bacon, Kameron            02 Hawaii Kai               18.03   1 
  5 Medeiros, Keila           00 Renegades                18.06   1 
  6 King, Rishauna            00 Stallions                18.47   1 
  7 Ching, Jordynne           00 Renegades                18.81   2 
  8 Moku, Madison             00 Renegades                18.89   2 
  9 Yasui, Kaile              00 Renegades                18.90   2 
 10 Gray, Meleana             00 Renegades                19.41   3 
 11 Kikuchi, Emma             01 Renegades                19.96   3 
 12 Cline, Chelsea            00 Godspeed TC              20.41   1 
 13 Myhre, Kristen            01 Hawaii Kai               20.42   1 
 14 Bahilot-Ishii, Taelyn     01 Godspeed TC              21.17   2 
 15 Curran, Charity           00 Godspeed TC              21.47   3 
 16 Meade, Kylie              01 Hawaii Kai               22.34   3 
 17 Moriwake, Madison         00 Renegades                22.42   3 
 18 Kane, Makena              00 Renegades                22.50   3 
 19 Lum, Melody               02 Renegades                23.17   1 
 20 Kane, Kaohu               00 Renegades                24.23   3 
 21 Yoshioka, Brenna          02 Hawaii Kai               25.02   1 
 
200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Medeiros, Keila           00 Renegades                38.66  
  2 King, Rishauna            00 Stallions                39.57  
  3 Claibourn, Micayla        01 Road Runners             41.95  
  4 Curran, Charity           00 Godspeed TC              46.30  
  5 Moore, Kyra               00 Road Runners             51.83  
 
400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Turner, Alexis            00 Godspeed TC            1:26.20   2 
  2 Bacon, Karson             00 Hawaii Kai             1:28.99   2 
  3 Myhre, Kristen            01 Hawaii Kai             1:41.40   1 
  4 Moku, Madison             00 Renegades              1:42.72   2 
  5 Cline, Chelsea            00 Godspeed TC            1:45.80   1 
  6 Gray, Meleana             00 Renegades              1:45.96   1 
  7 Meade, Kylie              01 Hawaii Kai             1:50.11   2 
 
4x100 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Godspeed TC  'A'                                    1:16.30  
     1) Cline, Chelsea 00               2) Bahilot-Ishii, Taelyn 01       
     3) Santiago, Rayna 00              4) Turner, Alexis 00              
  2 Renegades Track Club  'A'                           1:18.67  
     1) Ching, Jordynne 00              2) Yasui, Kaile 00                
     3) Moriwake, Madison 00            4) Padron, Kailee 00              
 
Long Jump Sub-Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Bacon, Karson             00 Hawaii Kai             9-05.00      2.87m 
      9-05                 
  2 Boyles, Fischer           00 Renegades              8-08.75      2.66m 
      8-06.50  8-08.75              
  3 Kikuchi, Emma             01 Renegades              7-05.50      2.27m 
      6-03  4-11.50  7-05.50          
  4 Moore, Kyra               00 Road Runners           6-11.25      2.11m 
      6-11.25  6-02.50               
  5 Claibourn, Micayla        01 Road Runners           6-00.50      1.84m 
      6-00.50  5-00.25  5-05.75           
  6 Meade, Kylie              01 Hawaii Kai             5-05.75      1.67m 
      5-02     5-05.75           
 
50 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Smith, Kameron            99 Godspeed TC               8.4h   4 
  2 Kikuchi, Maya             98 Renegades                 8.6h   1 
  3 Brooks, Malia             98 Renegades                 8.7h   3 
  4 Santiago, Jayna-Ann       98 Godspeed TC               8.9h   3 
  5 Mar, Kaitlin              99 Renegades                 8.9h   2 
  5 Chin, Naomi               98 Godspeed TC               8.9h   2 
  7 Curran, Cienna            99 Godspeed TC               9.1h   3 
  8 Newman, Tia               99 Renegades                 9.2h   4 
  9 Motooka, Cambrie          99 Renegades                 9.2h   2 
  9 Burns-Quinton, Janai      99 Renegades                 9.2h   1 
 11 O'Handley, Kristen        99 Hawaii Kai                9.4h   1 
 12 Kirk, Phoebe              98 Renegades                 9.4h   3 
 13 Kitazumi, Kaelyn          98 Renegades                 9.4h   2 
 14 Hagihara, Camryn          99 Renegades                 9.5h   2 
 15 Curran, Cydney            98 Godspeed TC               9.6h   4 
 16 Cockett, Ruthie           99 Hawaii Kai                9.6h   2 
 16 Ohai, Lauryn              99 Renegades                 9.6h   3 
 18 Curran, Chardonnay        99 Godspeed TC               9.8h   4 
 19 Gomard, Kiarah            99 Godspeed TC               9.8h   2 
 19 Kramer, Christen          99 Renegades                 9.8h   2 
 21 Aquino, Kayla-Rae         99 Renegades                 9.9h   3 
 22 Pililaau, Michelyn        99 Godspeed TC              10.2h   3 
 23 Zapata, Alohilani         99 Renegades                10.4h   1 
 24 DeFries, Terina           99 Renegades                10.5h   1 
 25 Martell, Taylor           99 Tsunami                  10.7h   3 
 26 Matsuzaki, Wisdom         99 Renegades                11.1h   1 
 27 Yoshioka, Megan           99 Hawaii Kai               11.2h   1 
 28 Lewis, Audrey             98 Renegades                11.3h   1 
 
100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Uyehara, Macy             99 Renegades                16.68   4 
  2 Smith, Kameron            99 Godspeed TC              17.14   3 
  3 Santiago, Jayna-Ann       98 Godspeed TC              17.38   1 
  4 Scullion, Kealoha Lilia   99 Godspeed TC              17.42   1 
  5 Mar, Kaitlin              99 Renegades                17.48   1 
  6 Hee, Tyrah                98 Renegades                17.50   1 
  7 Brooks, Malia             98 Renegades                17.63   3 
  8 Kirk, Phoebe              98 Renegades                17.90   2 
  9 O'Handley, Kristen        99 Hawaii Kai               18.29   2 
 10 Thibodeau, Samantha       99 Renegades                18.49   3 
 11 Curran, Cienna            99 Godspeed TC              18.50   3 
 12 Motooka, Cambrie          99 Renegades                18.62   4 
 13 Grandelli, Katherine      98 Renegades                18.76   4 
 14 Burns-Quinton, Janai      99 Renegades                18.97   3 
 15 Curran, Cydney            98 Godspeed TC              19.03   3 
 16 Bower, Ellia              98 Renegades                19.09   4 
 17 Aquino, Kayla-Rae         99 Renegades                19.19   1 
 18 Igarashi, Kiley           98 Hawaii Kai               19.30   4 
 19 Hagihara, Camryn          99 Renegades                19.51   2 
 20 Kramer, Christen          99 Renegades                19.83   1 
 21 Curran, Chardonnay        99 Godspeed TC              19.86   4 
 22 Okumura, Lindsey          98 Hawaii Kai               19.91   2 
 23 Cockett, Ruthie           99 Hawaii Kai               19.98   2 
 23 Yee, Madison              98 Hawaii Kai               19.98   3 
 25 Ceci, Nicole              99 Hawaii Kai               20.04   1 
 26 Zapata, Alohilani         99 Renegades                20.50   2 
 27 Yoshioka, Megan           99 Hawaii Kai               20.74   2 
 28 Matsuzaki, Wisdom         99 Renegades                21.10   4 
 
200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brooks, Malia             98 Renegades                35.99  
  2 Thibodeau, Samantha       99 Renegades                37.30  
  3 Kirk, Phoebe              98 Renegades                37.49  
  4 Peterson, Umeko           99 Tsunami                  37.91  
  5 Curran, Cydney            98 Godspeed TC              40.82  
  6 Curran, Chardonnay        99 Godspeed TC              40.94  
  7 Espinosa, Odevi Louise    99 Tsunami                  43.69  
 
400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Uyehara, Macy             99 Renegades              1:20.96   1 
  2 Hee, Tyrah                98 Renegades              1:23.03   2 
  3 Nakano, Alyssa            98 Hawaii Kai             1:26.11   1 
  4 Ohai, Lauryn              99 Renegades              1:26.76   1 
  5 Myhre, Kaylen             98 Hawaii Kai             1:27.41   2 
  6 Peterson, Umeko           99 Tsunami                1:29.19   2 
  7 Iwasaki, Stephanie        98 Hawaii Kai             1:29.48   1 
  8 Scullion, Kealoha Lilia   99 Godspeed TC            1:31.06   2 
  9 Kapule, Rachel            98 Renegades              1:33.24   1 
 10 Igarashi, Kiley           98 Hawaii Kai             1:34.52   2 
 11 Eko, Stacie Ann           98 Hawaii Kai             1:35.48   2 
 12 Martell, Taylor           99 Tsunami                1:42.33   1 
 13 Okumura, Lindsey          98 Hawaii Kai             1:47.50   1 
 14 Espinosa, Odevi Louise    99 Tsunami                1:50.14   2 
 15 Stanley, Anissa           99 Road Runners           1:50.68   1 
 16 Worrall, Sarah            98 Hawaii Kai             1:56.67   2 
 
800 Meter Run Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kapule, Rachel            98 Renegades              3:49.46  
  2 Peterson, Umeko           99 Tsunami                3:50.57  
  3 Espinosa, Odevi Louise    99 Tsunami                4:17.79  
 
1500 Meter Run Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rubio, Charisse           98 Renegades              6:53.63  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Godspeed TC  'A'                                    1:07.82  
     1) Santiago, Jayna-Ann 98          2) Curran, Cienna 99              
     3) Scullion, Kealoha Lilia 99      4) Smith, Kameron 99              
  2 Hawaii Kai  'A'                                     1:09.75  
     1) Kwak, Kylie 98                  2) Myhre, Kaylen 98               
     3) Nakano, Alyssa 98               4) Iwasaki, Stephanie 98          
  3 Renegades Track Club  'A'                           1:09.82  
     1) Grandelli, Katherine 98         2) Aquino, Kayla-Rae 99           
     3) Uyehara, Macy 99                4) Hee, Tyrah 98                  
  4 Renegades Track Club  'B'                           1:17.02  
     1) Kapule, Lauren 98               2) Mar, Kaitlin 99                
     3) Motooka, Cambrie 99             4) Zapata, Alohilani 99           
  5 Hawaii Kai  'B'                                     1:18.58  
     1) Eko, Stacie Ann 98              2) Okumura, Lindsey 98            
     3) Worrall, Sarah 98               4) Igarashi, Kiley 98             
  6 Hawaii Kai  'C'                                     1:25.55  
     1) Yoshioka, Megan 99              2) Ceci, Nicole 99                
     3) O'Handley, Kristen 99           4) Yee, Madison 98                
 
Long Jump Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Nakano, Alyssa            98 Hawaii Kai            10-05.00      3.17m 
      9-10.25  9-02.25  10-05         
  2 Iwasaki, Stephanie        98 Hawaii Kai             9-05.25      2.87m 
      4-07.25  8-11.50  9-05.25           
  3 Kikuchi, Maya             98 Renegades              9-05.00      2.87m 
      9-03.75  9-05  8-11           
  4 Thibodeau, Samantha       99 Renegades              8-08.50      2.65m 
      8-08.50  8-04.50             
  5 Worrall, Sarah            98 Hawaii Kai             8-07.50      2.62m 
      8-00.50  8-07.50  8-01.25           
  6 Myhre, Kaylen             98 Hawaii Kai             8-05.75      2.58m 
      7-05.50  6-11.50  8-05.75           
  7 Kapule, Lauren            98 Renegades              8-00.25      2.44m 
      7-06.75  7-04.25  8-00.25           
  8 Yee, Madison              98 Hawaii Kai             7-11.50      2.42m 
      4-00.25  7-11.50             
  9 Kitazumi, Kaelyn          98 Renegades              7-08.25      2.34m 
      7-07.75     7-08.25           
 10 Lewis, Audrey             98 Renegades              5-11.50      1.81m 
      5-00.50  5-01.75  5-11.50           
 11 Eko, Stacie Ann           98 Hawaii Kai             5-10.50      1.79m 
      5-10.50               
 
Shot Put Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kikuchi, Maya             98 Renegades             12-10.00      3.91m 
      12-10  12-05  11-05           
  2 Martell, Taylor           99 Tsunami               11-09.00      3.58m 
      11-09  11-06  10-05           
  3 Lewis, Audrey             98 Renegades             10-07.25      3.23m 
      10-07.25  7-07.50  7-08.75           
  4 Grandelli, Katherine      98 Renegades              9-10.25      3.00m 
      1-06.75  7-03  9-10.25           
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Kayla           96 Stallions                14.74   2 
  2 Atud, Tiffany             96 Renegades                14.96   4 
  3 Haitsuka, Reis            96 Renegades                15.11   2 
  4 Broderick, Hannah         96 Renegades                15.71   5 
  5 Oshiro, Brooke            96 Renegades                15.74   4 
  6 Motooka, Hailey           96 Renegades                15.79   4 
  7 Chun, Krystel             96 Renegades                15.95   3 
  8 Jalali, Sydney            96 Tsunami                  16.20   3 
  9 Shodahl, Skye             96 Hawaii Kai               16.28   1 
 10 Cleveland, Dymonde        97 Tsunami                  16.38   1 
 11 Yoza, Kaimi               96 Renegades                16.44   2 
 12 Hernandez, Zoe            96 Renegades                16.47   5 
 12 Igarashi, Tiana           97 Hawaii Kai               16.47   1 
 14 Ramos, Trystin            97 Renegades                16.49   1 
 15 Davis, Danaea             97 Tsunami                  16.53   3 
 16 Shibata, Saya             96 Renegades                16.65   4 
 17 Dolic, Ivana-Ajee         97 Stallions                16.82   2 
 18 Trifonovitch, Rachel      96 Renegades                17.05   2 
 19 Hoshijo, Kai              97 Renegades                17.07   4 
 20 Tuttle, Nanea             97 Renegades                17.12   1 
 21 Mata, Kayla               96 Hawaii Kai               17.29   3 
 22 Burns-Quinton, Alialilan  97 Renegades                17.38   1 
 23 Edgington, Corina         96 Hawaii Kai               17.67   3 
 24 Kemna, Michaela           96 Hawaii Kai               17.87   2 
 25 Hata, Nadia               96 Renegades                18.06   3 
 26 Turolla, Isabella         97 Hawaii Kai               18.08   5 
 27 Miyasato, Deja            97 Renegades                18.14   5 
 28 Eko, Kaylie               96 Hawaii Kai               18.20   5 
 29 Kramer, Carlee            97 Renegades                18.45   2 
 30 Todoki, Erin              96 Hawaii Kai               18.58   4 
 31 Whitehurst, Audrey        96 Stallions                18.76   4 
 32 Turner, Juliet            97 Stallions                18.81   1 
 33 Curran, Charis            97 Godspeed TC              19.10   5 
 34 Young, Madisyn            97 Renegades                20.07   5 
 35 Zapata, Hiilani           96 Renegades                27.33   3 
 
200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Kayla           96 Stallions                29.75  
  2 Mims, Raven               96 Tsunami                  30.83  
  3 Jalali, Sydney            96 Tsunami                  35.88  
  4 Whitehurst, Audrey        96 Stallions                39.43  
  5 Curran, Charis            97 Godspeed TC              39.82  
  6 Turner, Juliet            97 Stallions                41.39  
 
400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Mims, Raven               96 Tsunami                1:09.94   2 
  2 Mitchell, Kayla           96 Stallions              1:10.04   1 
  3 Stenman, Emily M          96 Stallions              1:19.49   2 
  4 Turolla, Isabella         97 Hawaii Kai             1:23.62   1 
  5 Dolic, Ivana-Ajee         97 Stallions              1:24.31   2 
  6 Igarashi, Tiana           97 Hawaii Kai             1:24.86   1 
  7 Miyasato, Deja            97 Renegades              1:26.49   2 
  8 Kapule, Olivia            97 Renegades              1:26.59   2 
  9 Cuadrado, Mia             97 Leeward                1:27.58   1 
 10 Edgington, Corina         96 Hawaii Kai             1:27.87   2 
 11 Ritter, Jaclyn            96 Stallions              1:29.36   1 
 12 Tani, Taylor              97 Hawaii Kai             1:31.59   2 
 13 Young, Madisyn            97 Renegades              1:39.29   1 
 14 Moore, Jenna              96 Road Runners           1:46.18   1 
 
800 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Calkins, Lauren           96 Renegades              3:07.48  
  2 Ritter, Jaclyn            96 Stallions              3:29.31  
  3 Moore, Jenna              96 Road Runners           4:18.79  
 
1500 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Calkins, Lauren           96 Renegades              6:16.99  
 
80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jamain, Gabrielle         96 Renegades                17.9h  
  2 Asato, Brielle            96 Renegades                18.5h  
  3 Stenman, Emily M          96 Stallions                18.7h  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Midget Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Renegades Track Club  'B'                           1:00.57  
     1) Hernandez, Zoe 96               2) Broderick, Hannah 96           
     3) Oshiro, Brooke 96               4) Atud, Tiffany 96               
  2 Pearl Harbor Tsunami  'A'                           1:02.03  
     1) Jalali, Sydney 96               2) Davis, Danaea 97               
     3) Cleveland, Dymonde 97           4) Mims, Raven 96                 
  3 Renegades Track Club  'A'                           1:02.12  
     1) Haitsuka, Reis 96               2) Jamain, Gabrielle 96           
     3) Trifonovitch, Rachel 96         4) Asato, Brielle 96              
  4 Renegades Track Club  'C'                           1:04.10  
     1) Motooka, Hailey 96              2) Ramos, Trystin 97              
     3) Shibata, Saya 96                4) Yoza, Kaimi 96                 
  5 Hawaii Kai  'A'                                     1:06.94  
     1) Mata, Kayla 96                  2) Edgington, Corina 96           
     3) Shodahl, Skye 96                4) Kemna, Michaela 96             
  6 Hawaii Kai  'B'                                     1:11.63  
     1) Eko, Kaylie 96                  2) Todoki, Erin 96                
     3) Tani, Taylor 97                 4) Igarashi, Tiana 97             
 
High Jump Midget Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Shibata, Saya             96 Renegades              3-10.00      1.16m 
  1 Shodahl, Skye             96 Hawaii Kai             3-10.00      1.16m 
  3 Kemna, Michaela           96 Hawaii Kai             3-08.00      1.11m 
  4 Mata, Kayla               96 Hawaii Kai             3-06.00      1.06m 
  5 Hata, Nadia               96 Renegades              3-04.00      1.01m 
 
Long Jump Midget Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Broderick, Hannah         96 Renegades             13-01.50      4.00m 
      13-01.50  12-01.25              
  2 Hata, Nadia               96 Renegades             11-00.50      3.36m 
      10-02.25  11-00.50  9-09.75           
  3 Asato, Brielle            96 Renegades             11-00.00      3.35m 
      10-09  10-06  11-00           
  4 Jamain, Gabrielle         96 Renegades             10-09.50      3.28m 
         10-09.50  9-00.50           
  5 Turolla, Isabella         97 Hawaii Kai            10-03.00      3.12m 
      10-03     8-01.75           
  6 Burns-Quinton, Alialilan  97 Renegades             10-02.25      3.10m 
      10-02.25    x             
  7 Chun, Krystel             96 Renegades              9-10.75      3.01m 
         9-10.75  9-09.25           
  8 Tani, Taylor              97 Hawaii Kai             9-06.75      2.91m 
      8-06.50  8-05.50  9-06.75           
  9 Eko, Kaylie               96 Hawaii Kai             9-04.50      2.85m 
      9-03.75  9-02.25  9-04.50           
 10 Stenman, Emily M          96 Stallions              9-04.25      2.85m 
      9-04.25  6-00.25  8-11.25           
 11 Dolic, Ivana-Ajee         97 Stallions              9-00.75      2.76m 
      9-00.75     8-03.75           
 12 Turner, Juliet            97 Stallions              8-07.00      2.61m 
      8-07  6-04.50  5-06.50           
 13 Moore, Jenna              96 Road Runners           7-03.50      2.22m 
         7-03.50  5-10           
 14 Todoki, Erin              96 Hawaii Kai             6-00.75      1.84m 
      4-06.75  6-00.75  5-09.50           
 
Shot Put Midget Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kaohi, No'eau             97 Renegades             17-11.00      5.46m 
      17-11  16-02.25  15-06.25           
  2 Davis, Danaea             97 Tsunami               17-05.75      5.32m 
      15-10.25  17-05.75  17-02           
  3 Cleveland, Dymonde        97 Tsunami               16-11.00      5.15m 
      15-10  16-10.25  16-11           
 
100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Simmons, Siena            94 Renegades                13.71   1 
  2 Kwan, Sari                94 Renegades                13.77   1 
  3 Shodahl, Taylor           94 Hawaii Kai               14.97   1 
  4 Moy, Cathryn              94 Hawaii Kai               15.12   2 
  5 Robbins, Jayci            95 Renegades                15.17   2 
  6 Jalali, Christin          94 Tsunami                  15.65   1 
  6 Stothers, Hoola           95 Renegades                15.65   2 
  8 Smith, Brandy             95 Renegades                15.70   2 
  9 Carter, Brianna           95 Tsunami                  15.84   2 
 10 Stenman, Rebekka          95 Stallions                16.02   1 
 11 Santiago, Jaysha          95 Godspeed TC              16.32   2 
 12 Kaawa, Mahina             94 Renegades                16.34   1 
 13 Hendricks, Jordan         94 Tsunami                  16.88   2 
 14 Oda, Rachel               94 Hawaii Kai               17.90   2 
 
200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kwan, Sari                94 Renegades                29.24   2 
  2 Faringer, Haley           95 Renegades                29.60   2 
  3 Kirk, Kayla               94 Renegades                29.87   2 
  4 Robbins, Jayci            95 Renegades                31.94   1 
  5 Stothers, Hoola           95 Renegades                32.42   1 
  6 Smith, Brandy             95 Renegades                32.78   1 
  7 Stenman, Rebekka          95 Stallions                32.92   1 
  8 Piatt, Jessica            95 Stallions                34.57   2 
  9 Kaawa, Mahina             94 Renegades                34.63   2 
 10 Yamaguchi, Megan          95 Renegades                38.11   1 
 
400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Faringer, Haley           95 Renegades              1:05.11  
  2 Kirk, Kayla               94 Renegades              1:05.74  
  3 Simmons, Siena            94 Renegades              1:08.83  
  4 Moriwake, Marie           95 Renegades              1:16.39  
  5 Fujiwara, Keri            94 Unattached             1:16.56  
  6 Nakasaki, Tamlyn          95 Renegades              1:19.80  
 
800 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 White, Deylynn            94 Godspeed TC            3:06.24  
  2 Boyles, Monae             95 Renegades              3:06.30  
  3 Jalali, Christin          94 Tsunami                3:07.58  
  4 Fujiwara, Keri            94 Unattached             3:13.22  
  5 Hendricks, Jordan         94 Tsunami                3:28.49  
  6 Chun, Elishia             94 Renegades              3:32.39  
 
1500 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 White, Deylynn            94 Godspeed TC            6:07.3h  
  2 Boyles, Monae             95 Renegades              6:07.6h  
  3 Reid, Maya                95 Renegades              6:19.5h  
  4 Piatt, Jessica            95 Stallions              6:22.7h  
  5 Nakasaki, Tamlyn          95 Renegades              6:30.8h  
  6 Briggles, Haley           95 Godspeed TC            6:44.1h  
  7 Chun, Elishia             94 Renegades              7:35.3h  
 
3000 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 White, Deylynn            94 Godspeed TC           13:08.2h  
  2 Piatt, Jessica            95 Stallions             13:38.1h  
 
100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Forbes, Maxine            94 Renegades                18.69  
  2 Shreve, Taylor            94 Renegades                23.87  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Youth Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hawaii Kai  'A'                                       54.18  
     1) Moy, Cathryn 94                 2) Oda, Rachel 94                 
  2 Renegades Track Club  'A'                             54.26  
     1) Kwan, Sari 94                   2) Kirk, Kayla 94                 
     3) Simmons, Siena 94               4) Faringer, Haley 95             
  3 Renegades Track Club  'B'                             56.28  
     1) Smith, Brandy 95                2) Stothers, Hoola 95             
     3) Moriwake, Marie 95              4) Kaawa, Mahina 94               
  4 Renegades Track Club  'C'                           1:01.99  
 
High Jump Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Simmons, Siena            94 Renegades              4-10.00      1.47m 
  2 Kirk, Kayla               94 Renegades              4-02.00      1.27m 
  3 Forbes, Maxine            94 Renegades              4-00.00      1.21m 
  3 Shreve, Taylor            94 Renegades              4-00.00      1.21m 
  3 Doppelmayer, Shania       95 Mililani TC            4-00.00      1.21m 
 
Long Jump Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Moriwake, Marie           95 Renegades             12-11.25      3.94m 
  2 Humphrey, Michela         94 Renegades             11-00.75      3.37m 
  3 Smith, Brandy             95 Renegades             10-11.00      3.32m 
  4 Stenman, Rebekka          95 Stallions             10-00.75      3.06m 
 
Triple Jump Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Moriwake, Marie           95 Renegades             30-00.00      9.14m 
      27-10.50  FOUL  30-00           
 
Shot Put Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Santiago, Jaysha          95 Godspeed TC           23-08.50      7.22m 
      23-06.75  23-08.50  21-04.25           
 
100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Meyers, Sade              93 Leeward                  13.23   2 
  2 Hinkle, Andrea            93 Road Runners             13.29   1 
  3 Ching, Ihilani            93 Renegades                13.50   2 
  4 Tyra, Angelica            92 Leeward                  13.96   1 
  5 Brand, Julia              92 Renegades                14.12   1 
  6 Chin, Cherie              92 Godspeed TC              14.34   2 
  7 Anderson, Alexis          93 Stallions                14.64   2 
  8 Belshe, Kristi            93 Renegades                15.01   2 
  9 Cleary, Aldith            93 Mililani TC              15.19   1 
 10 Ryan, Melissa             93 Road Runners             15.81   2 
 11 Young, Carin              92 Godspeed TC              15.87   1 
 12 Soto, Jessy               92 Tsunami                  16.35   1 
 13 Whitehurst, Olivia        93 Stallions                17.01   1 
 14 Ritter, Jamie             92 Stallions                18.26   2 
 
200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hinkle, Andrea            93 Road Runners             27.84   2 
  2 Chin, Cherie              92 Godspeed TC              30.23   1 
  3 Tittle, Chastilynn        93 Mililani TC              30.69   1 
  4 Bumanglag, Melissa        93 Mililani TC              31.12   1 
  5 Anderson, Alexis          93 Stallions                31.35   2 
  6 Cleary, Aldith            93 Mililani TC              32.20   1 
  7 Sivas, Stacy              93 Mililani TC              33.81   2 
  8 Green, Nakesia            93 Road Runners             34.80   1 
  9 Whitehurst, Olivia        93 Stallions                36.20   1 
 10 Ritter, Jamie             92 Stallions                40.63   2 
 
400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hinkle, Andrea            93 Road Runners           1:04.90  
  2 Meyers, Sade              93 Leeward                1:05.90  
  3 Perez, Gabriella          93 Leeward                1:08.58  
  4 Green, Nakesia            93 Road Runners           1:19.03  
  5 Newman, Akela             92 Renegades              1:19.42  
 
800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Meyers, Sade              93 Leeward                2:42.04  
  2 Perez, Gabriella          93 Leeward                2:43.54  
  3 Keith, Kristin Ali        92 Unattached             2:44.52  
  4 Uejo, Arielle             92 Mililani TC            2:47.58  
  5 Chin, Cherie              92 Godspeed TC            2:51.45  
  6 Tittle, Chastilynn        93 Mililani TC            2:57.67  
  7 Black, Taylor             93 Road Runners           3:00.28  
  8 Calkins, Carly            93 Renegades              3:02.99  
 
1500 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Clapp, Sarah              92 Hawaii Kai             5:14.5h  
  2 Keith, Kristin Ali        92 Unattached             5:40.5h  
  3 Uejo, Arielle             92 Mililani TC            5:46.3h  
  4 Black, Taylor             93 Road Runners           5:47.0h  
  5 Calkins, Carly            93 Renegades              6:17.8h  
  6 Bumanglag, Melissa        93 Mililani TC            6:39.6h  
  7 Tittle, Chastilynn        93 Mililani TC            6:39.9h  
 
3000 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Clapp, Sarah              92 Hawaii Kai            10:50.2h  
  2 Keith, Kristin Ali        92 Unattached            11:47.0h  
  3 Uejo, Arielle             92 Mililani TC           12:33.9h  
 
100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Paogofie, Abcde           92 Renegades                17.00   2 
  2 Crivello, Cayla           93 Renegades                18.70   1 
  3 Agena, Cyn                93 Renegades                18.76   1 
  4 Ryan, Melissa             93 Road Runners             20.37   1 
  5 McMurdo, Kirsten          93 Renegades                20.42   1 
 
400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 McMurdo, Kirsten          93 Renegades              1:31.61  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Renegades Track Club  'A'                             54.20  
     1) Barrett-Moore, Haeli 92         2) Ching, Ihilani 93              
     3) Lukondi, Jessa 92               4) Agena, Cyn 93                  
 
High Jump Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kaimana, Joy              92 Renegades              4-06.00      1.37m 
  2 Black, Taylor             93 Road Runners           4-02.00      1.27m 
  2 Collat, Elyse             92 Renegades              4-02.00      1.27m 
  4 Cleary, Aldith            93 Mililani TC            4-00.00      1.21m 
  4 Green, Nakesia            93 Road Runners           4-00.00      1.21m 
 
Pole Vault Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
 -- Tao, Kyla                 92 Renegades                   NH            
 
Long Jump Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kamana, Lia               93 Renegades             13-09.00      4.19m 
  2 Belshe, Kristi            93 Renegades             13-03.50      4.05m 
  3 Barrett-Moore, Haeli      92 Renegades             13-02.75      4.03m 
  4 Black, Taylor             93 Road Runners          13-02.25      4.01m 
  5 Ryan, Melissa             93 Road Runners          11-10.50      3.61m 
  6 Green, Nakesia            93 Road Runners          11-02.50      3.41m 
  7 Thompson, Abigail         93 Renegades              7-08.25      2.34m 
 
Triple Jump Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kamana, Lia               93 Renegades             30-04.50      9.25m 
      FOUL  FOUL  3-04.50           
 
Shot Put Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kano, Alyssa              92 Renegades             27-07.00      8.40m 
      25-11.25  25-02  27-07           
  2 Maeva, Tavi               92 Renegades             25-07.75      7.81m 
      24-09.75  25-07.75  22-03.50           
  3 Soto, Jessy               92 Tsunami               19-04.50      5.90m 
 
Discus Throw Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kano, Alyssa              92 Renegades             80-10.50     24.65m 
 
Javelin Throw Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kano, Alyssa              92 Renegades                48-06     14.78m 
 
Heptathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Tracy-Visintainer, Kailea 93 Unattached               16.87     611
 
Heptathlon: #2 High Jump Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Tracy-Visintainer, Kailea 93 Unattached               1.47m    4-09.75    588

Heptathlon: #3 Shot Put Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Tracy-Visintainer, Kailea 93 Unattached               7.03m   23-00.75    337

Heptathlon: #4 200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Tracy-Visintainer, Kailea 93 Unattached               26.27     774
 
Heptathlon: #5 Long Jump Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Tracy-Visintainer, Kailea 93 Unattached               4.62m   15-02.00    459

Heptathlon: #6 Javelin Throw Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Tracy-Visintainer, Kailea 93 Unattached              17.46m      57-03    242

Heptathlon: #7 800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Tracy-Visintainer, Kailea 93 Unattached             2:26.12     742
 
Heptathlon Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tracy-Visintainer, Kailea 93 Unattached                3753  
 
100 Meter Dash Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Smith, Schnelle           90 Godspeed TC              13.12  
  2 Lipinski, Nora            91 Renegades                13.84  
 
800 Meter Run Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kawana, Melissa           90 Mililani TC            2:51.98  
 
1500 Meter Run Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kawana, Melissa           90 Mililani TC            6:09.3h  
 
3000 Meter Run Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wasson, Keilani           90 Koolauloa TC          12:28.8h  
 
High Jump Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Lewis, Shannen            90 Renegades              4-06.00      1.37m 
 
Pole Vault Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Shiraki, Emily            91 Unattached             9-06.00      2.89m 
  2 Nakamura, Traci           91 Renegades              8-06.00      2.59m 
 
Long Jump Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Honda, Courtney           91 Renegades             14-05.00      4.39m 
 
Shot Put Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hall, Vedra               90 Tsunami               28-02.00      8.58m 
 
100 Meter Dash Open Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Alicto, Cora              80 Godspeed TC              13.45  
 
200 Meter Dash Open Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Alicto, Cora              80 Godspeed TC              28.30  
 
3000 Meter Run Open Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Whitford, Amanda          87 Koolauloa TC          10:59.4h  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Open Women
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Leeward Track Club  'A'                             1:02.71  
     1) Meyers, Sade 93                 2) Samantha, Cariasco 89          
     3) Perez, Gabriella 93             4) Tyra, Angelica 92              
 
100 Meter Dash Masters Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Burns-Quinton, Christina  78 Renegades                14.39  
  2 Curran, Dawn              77 Godspeed TC              16.87  
 
Long Jump Masters Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Burns-Quinton, Christina  78 Renegades             15-03.75      4.66m 
 
50 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 White, Destyn             00 Godspeed TC               8.4h   1 
  2 Marumoto, Makua           01 Renegades                 8.8h   1 
  3 Krafft, Nakoa             00 Mililani TC               9.0h   3 
  4 Ota, Chaz                 00 Godspeed TC               9.0h   1 
  5 Bock, Christian           00 Renegades                 9.1h   4 
  6 Unutoa, Desmond           00 Renegades                 9.3h   1 
  7 Soucie, Caleb             01 Godspeed TC               9.4h   5 
  8 Anderson, Sa'dreon        00 Road Runners              9.6h   1 
  9 O'Neill, Rylee Shayne     00 Godspeed TC               9.6h   4 
 10 Moku, Tanner              01 Renegades                 9.6h   5 
 11 Aquino, Stanford          01 Renegades                 9.8h   4 
 12 Henderson, Kobie          00 Stallions                 9.8h   5 
 13 Sauer, Landon             00 Renegades                 9.8h   2 
 14 Staley, Alexander         00 Stallions                10.0h   5 
 15 Wiegand, Kai              00 Hawaii Kai               10.0h   2 
 16 Teruya, Joey              01 Mililani TC              10.1h   4 
 17 Harimoto, Micah           01 Renegades                10.1h   3 
 18 White, Deyven             01 Godspeed TC              10.2h   5 
 19 Worrall, Wilder           01 Hawaii Kai               10.2h   2 
 20 Motooka, Cole             01 Renegades                10.2h   1 
 21 McRae, Salik              00 Tsunami                  10.3h   3 
 22 Yahata, Cameron           00 Renegades                10.4h   2 
 23 Bostic, Jeremiah          01 Road Runners             10.4h   1 
 23 Ching, Dallas             01 Godspeed TC              10.4h   5 
 25 Yamamoto, Dylan           00 Hawaii Kai               10.6h   2 
 26 LeBato, Arron             01 Road Runners             10.7h   1 
 27 Perry, Kiyo               01 Renegades                10.7h   5 
 28 Chin, Noah                00 Godspeed TC              10.9h   2 
 29 Nakata, Tyler             00 Mililani TC              11.0h   4 
 30 DeFries, Braden           02 Renegades                11.1h   3 
 31 Ares, Miquel              01 Stallions                11.2h   2 
 32 Harimoto, Mark            03 Renegades                11.5h   4 
 33 Rosales, Jonah            01 Hawaii Kai               11.5h   3 
 34 Kimura, Nainoa            01 Godspeed TC              11.6h   2 
 35 Bardo, John               01 Stallions                12.2h   5 
 36 Kamaka, Paliku            02 Renegades                12.2h   3 
 37 Matsuzaki, Samuel         01 Renegades                13.1h   4 
 38 Tobias, Luke              01 Godspeed TC              13.7h   4 
 39 Kuroda, Michael           03 Renegades                13.8h   3 
 
100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 White, Destyn             00 Godspeed TC              16.28   4 
  2 Krafft, Nakoa             00 Mililani TC              17.52   5 
  3 Unutoa, Desmond           00 Renegades                17.95   2 
  4 Ota, Chaz                 00 Godspeed TC              18.09   3 
  5 Soucie, Caleb             01 Godspeed TC              18.91   3 
  6 Bock, Christian           00 Renegades                18.95   1 
  7 Moku, Tanner              01 Renegades                18.98   5 
  8 Marumoto, Makua           01 Renegades                19.11   2 
  9 Henderson, Kobie          00 Stallions                19.12   1 
 10 Anderson, Sa'dreon        00 Road Runners             19.18   6 
 11 White, Deyven             01 Godspeed TC              19.19   3 
 12 Perry, Kiyo               01 Renegades                19.58   4 
 13 Sauer, Landon             00 Renegades                19.84   2 
 14 Yamamoto, Dylan           00 Hawaii Kai               20.14   1 
 15 Staley, Alexander         00 Stallions                20.20   3 
 16 Ching, Dallas             01 Godspeed TC              20.21   3 
 17 Aquino, Stanford          01 Renegades                20.24   1 
 18 Wiegand, Kai              00 Hawaii Kai               20.30   5 
 18 O'Neill, Rylee Shayne     00 Godspeed TC              20.30   2 
 20 Motooka, Cole             01 Renegades                20.44   5 
 21 Mata, Dominic             02 Hawaii Kai               20.96   3 
 22 Yahata, Cameron           00 Renegades                21.01   4 
 23 Parker, Jacob             01 Stallions                21.04   3 
 24 McRae, Salik              00 Tsunami                  21.26   2 
 25 Bostic, Jeremiah          01 Road Runners             21.30   6 
 26 Worrall, Wilder           01 Hawaii Kai               21.31   1 
 27 LeBato, Arron             01 Road Runners             21.43   6 
 28 Kimura, Nainoa            01 Godspeed TC              21.63   4 
 29 Weaver, Jacob             00 Mililani TC              22.15   1 
 30 Nakata, Tyler             00 Mililani TC              22.85   2 
 31 Rosales, Jonah            01 Hawaii Kai               23.73   2 
 32 Uyeno, Sean               00 Renegades                24.01   4 
 33 Kuroda, Michael           03 Renegades                27.12   6 
 34 Tobias, Luke              01 Godspeed TC              28.05   6 
 35 Matsuzaki, Samuel         01 Renegades                29.90   4 
 
200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Soucie, Caleb             01 Godspeed TC              41.22  
  2 Grandelli, Abraham        00 Renegades                41.51  
  3 Harimoto, Micah           01 Renegades                42.44  
  4 McRae, Salik              00 Tsunami                  43.46  
  5 Harimoto, Mark            03 Renegades                51.54  
 
400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Grandelli, Abraham        00 Renegades              1:32.40   2 
  2 Bock, Christian           00 Renegades              1:35.64   1 
  3 Parker, Jacob             01 Stallions              1:36.06   1 
  4 Yamamoto, Dylan           00 Hawaii Kai             1:37.90   2 
  5 Mata, Dominic             02 Hawaii Kai             1:41.24   1 
  6 Weaver, Jacob             00 Mililani TC            1:41.47   2 
  7 Marcelino, Michael        01 Hawaii Kai             1:43.74   1 
  8 Moku, Tanner              01 Renegades              1:44.75   1 
  9 Worrall, Wilder           01 Hawaii Kai             1:51.96   2 
 10 Bardo, John               01 Stallions              1:55.84   2 
 11 Harimoto, Mark            03 Renegades              1:59.62   2 
 12 Rosales, Jonah            01 Hawaii Kai             2:04.03   1 
 
800 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Grandelli, Abraham        00 Renegades              3:34.73  
  2 Ares, Miquel              01 Stallions              3:39.43  
  3 Marcelino, Michael        01 Hawaii Kai             3:48.45  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Godspeed TC  'A'                                    1:11.86  
     1) Ota, Chaz 00                    2) White, Deyven 01               
     3) O'Neill, Rylee Shayne 00        4) White, Destyn 00               
 
High Jump Sub-Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
 -- Weaver, Jacob             00 Mililani TC                 NH            
 
Long Jump Sub-Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Harimoto, Micah           01 Renegades              8-09.75      2.68m 
      8-03.50  8-09.75  8-08.75           
  2 Anderson, Sa'dreon        00 Road Runners           8-04.50      2.55m 
            8-04.50           
  3 LeBato, Arron             01 Road Runners           8-03.50      2.52m 
         8-03.50  7-04.25           
  4 Parker, Jacob             01 Stallions              8-02.50      2.50m 
      5-10.50  8-02.50  7-09.50           
  5 Staley, Alexander         00 Stallions              6-11.50      2.12m 
         6-11.50              
  6 Wiegand, Kai              00 Hawaii Kai             6-09.25      2.06m 
      6-09.25  6-06  6-03           
  7 Thompson, Jordin          01 Renegades              6-07.00      2.00m 
      5-08.75     6-07           
  8 Bostic, Jeremiah          01 Road Runners           6-05.75      1.97m 
      6-05  5-03  6-05.75           
  9 Henderson, Kobie          00 Stallions              6-00.75      1.84m 
      6-00.75  4-06.75  4-02.50           
 10 Nakata, Tyler             00 Mililani TC            6-00.25      1.83m 
         6-00.25  5-06.50           
 11 Uyeno, Sean               00 Renegades              5-04.25      1.63m 
         5-02.50  5-04.25           
 12 Kamaka, Paliku            02 Renegades              4-09.50      1.46m 
      4-09.50  4-04.50  3-11.25           
 13 Kuroda, Michael           03 Renegades              3-11.75      1.21m 
         3-11.75              
 
50 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Feria, Cortez             99 Renegades                 7.9h   3 
  2 Gray, Akili               98 Renegades                 8.1h   3 
  3 Britten, Vershaun         98 Tsunami                   8.4h   2 
  4 Tobias, Jacob             99 Godspeed TC               8.5h   3 
  5 Leong, Aaron              98 Mililani TC               8.5h   1 
  6 Neumann, Kekona           98 Renegades                 8.6h   2 
  7 White, Jamaal             99 Tsunami                   8.7h   3 
  8 Hobus, Ryan               98 Hawaii Kai                8.8h   5 
  9 LaBoy, Makana             98 Renegades                 8.9h   1 
 10 Ching, Keen               99 Renegades                 8.9h   3 
 11 Shimomura, Bryson         99 Godspeed TC               9.1h   5 
 12 Padron, Christian         99 Renegades                 9.1h   3 
 13 Kamaka, Kamaehu           99 Renegades                 9.1h   1 
 14 Dunaway, Dallas           99 Renegades                 9.2h   2 
 15 Reid, Kiran               98 Renegades                 9.3h   1 
 16 Whitehurst, Benjamin      98 Stallions                 9.3h   2 
 17 Sakamoto, Kyle            98 Renegades                 9.4h   4 
 18 Ota, Jarret               99 Godspeed TC               9.5h   3 
 19 Ritter, Jacob             99 Stallions                 9.6h   1 
 20 Kapua, Andrew             99 Godspeed TC               9.6h   5 
 21 Shimomura, Justin         99 Godspeed TC               9.7h   2 
 22 Magnani, Makoa            98 Renegades                 9.8h   1 
 23 McMurdo, Connor           98 Renegades                 9.9h   4 
 24 Chun, Caleb               99 Renegades                 9.9h   2 
 25 Toda, David               99 Hawaii Kai               10.1h   1 
 26 Soucie, Tyler             98 Godspeed TC              10.1h   3 
 27 Bohling, Thomas           99 Tsunami                  10.3h   4 
 28 Campbell, Triston         98 Renegades                10.3h   5 
 29 Giasolli, Adrian          99 Hawaii Kai               10.4h   1 
 30 Miyasato, Jon Derek       99 Renegades                10.5h   2 
 31 Curran, Jacob             99 Godspeed TC              10.6h   4 
 32 Whitehurst, Matthew       98 Stallions                11.4h   2 
 33 Feria, Matthew            99 Mililani TC              12.9h   4 
 
100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Britten, Vershaun         98 Tsunami                  16.00   3 
  2 Gray, Akili               98 Renegades                16.07   1 
  3 Quinn, Mitchell           99 Renegades                16.27   1 
  4 Hee, Micah                98 Renegades                16.43   4 
  5 Silva, Dylan              98 Renegades                16.47   1 
  6 Leong, Aaron              98 Mililani TC              16.54   1 
  7 Neumann, Kekona           98 Renegades                16.88   4 
  8 Spear, Jahvin             98 Renegades                16.95   5 
  9 Tobias, Jacob             99 Godspeed TC              16.96   4 
 10 Aiu, La'akea              98 Renegades                17.08   3 
 11 White, Jamaal             99 Tsunami                  17.13   1 
 12 Hobus, Ryan               98 Hawaii Kai               17.19   3 
 13 LaBoy, Makana             98 Renegades                17.50   2 
 14 McMurdo, Connor           98 Renegades                17.95   5 
 15 Serikawa, Ricky-Thomas    98 Renegades                18.02   1 
 16 Reid, Kiran               98 Renegades                18.12   2 
 17 Kamaka, Kamaehu           99 Renegades                18.14   3 
 18 Shimomura, Bryson         99 Godspeed TC              18.26   4 
 19 Ota, Seth                 98 Godspeed TC              18.30   3 
 20 Magnani, Makoa            98 Renegades                18.63   2 
 21 Arikawa, Isaiah           98 Renegades                18.64   1 
 22 Weaver, Jeremy Jr         98 Mililani TC              18.66   5 
 23 Toda, David               99 Hawaii Kai               18.73   2 
 24 Ritter, Jacob             99 Stallions                18.90   5 
 25 Magnani, Makena           99 Renegades                19.05   3 
 26 Hutmacher, Avery          99 Stallions                19.08   5 
 27 Bohling, Thomas           99 Tsunami                  19.24   2 
 28 Yee, Wyatt                99 Hawaii Kai               19.36   4 
 29 Giasolli, Adrian          99 Hawaii Kai               19.75   2 
 30 Soucie, Tyler             98 Godspeed TC              19.85   4 
 31 Curran, Jacob             99 Godspeed TC              20.00   3 
 32 Shimomura, Justin         99 Godspeed TC              20.02   2 
 33 Whitehurst, Benjamin      98 Stallions                21.47   5 
 
200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Britten, Vershaun         98 Tsunami                  32.48   1 
  2 Quinn, Mitchell           99 Renegades                34.57   1 
  3 Aiu, La'akea              98 Renegades                35.70   1 
  4 Spear, Jahvin             98 Renegades                35.80   2 
  5 Asato, Reese              98 Renegades                36.61   1 
  6 White, Jamaal             99 Tsunami                  36.89   1 
  7 Hee, Micah                98 Renegades                37.21   2 
  8 Serikawa, Ricky-Thomas    98 Renegades                38.36   2 
  9 Hutmacher, Avery          99 Stallions                41.43   2 
 10 Bohling, Thomas           99 Tsunami                  41.44   2 
 11 Whitehurst, Matthew       98 Stallions                44.35   1 
 
400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Asato, Reese              98 Renegades              1:25.96  
  2 Shimomura, Bryson         99 Godspeed TC            1:34.01  
  3 Fala, Matthew             98 Renegades              1:35.69  
  4 Soucie, Tyler             98 Godspeed TC            1:39.10  
  5 Shimomura, Justin         99 Godspeed TC            1:53.07  
 
800 Meter Run Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kapule, Nicholas          98 Renegades              3:11.71  
  2 Irons, Nicolas            99 Renegades              3:21.25  
 
1500 Meter Run Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Irons, Nicolas            99 Renegades              6:25.23  
  2 Mau, Steven               98 Renegades              6:41.15  
  3 Weaver, Jeremy Jr         98 Mililani TC            7:15.02  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Renegades Track Club  'D'                           1:05.21  
     1) Kapule, Nicholas 98             2) Sakamoto, Kyle 98              
     3) Asato, Reese 98                 4) Padron, Christian 99           
  2 Renegades Track Club  'A'                           1:05.99  
     1) Hee, Micah 98                   2) Aiu, La'akea 98                
     3) Quinn, Mitchell 99              4) Gray, Akili 98                 
  3 Renegades Track Club  'B'                           1:07.66  
     1) LaBoy, Makana 98                2) Neumann, Kekona 98             
     3) Silva, Dylan 98                 4) Spear, Jahvin 98               
  4 Godspeed TC  'A'                                    1:11.64  
     1) Ota, Seth 98                    2) Ota, Jarret 99                 
     3) Pililaau, Mateo 99              4) Piceno, Kaleo Aloha 99         
  5 Renegades Track Club  'C'                           1:11.97  
     1) Magnani, Makena 99              2) Serikawa, Ricky-Thomas 98      
     3) Magnani, Makoa 98               4) Arikawa, Isaiah 98             
 
High Jump Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Weaver, Jeremy Jr         98 Mililani TC            3-02.00      0.96m 
  2 Longboy, Isaiah           99 Mililani TC            3-00.00      0.91m 
 -- Feria, Matthew            99 Mililani TC                 NH            
 
Long Jump Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Silva, Dylan              98 Renegades             12-00.50      3.67m 
  2 Mau, Steven               98 Renegades             10-06.75      3.21m 
  3 Kamaka, Kamaehu           99 Renegades              9-11.00      3.02m 
  4 Arikawa, Isaiah           98 Renegades              9-07.50      2.93m 
 -- Hobus, Ryan               98 Hawaii Kai                  ND            
 -- Hutmacher, Avery          99 Stallions                   ND            
 -- Bock, Harrison            98 Renegades                   ND            
 
Shot Put Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Campbell, Triston         98 Renegades             18-03.50      5.57m 
      14-11.25  17-08.25  18-03.50           
  2 Longboy, Isaiah           99 Mililani TC           12-06.00      3.81m 
      10-00.25  11-05.25  12-06           
  3 Feria, Matthew            99 Mililani TC           11-05.75      3.49m 
      11-04  10-07.75  11-05.75           
  4 Bock, Harrison            98 Renegades             11-01.50      3.39m 
      11-01.50  9-09.75  8-02.50           
  5 Kapua, Andrew             99 Godspeed TC            8-06.75      2.60m 
      FOUL  8-06.75  8-03           
 
Discus Throw Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Bock, Harrison            98 Renegades             28-03.50      8.62m 
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Burnett, Joshua           96 Godspeed TC              14.12   2 
  2 Piceno, Ikaika            96 Godspeed TC              14.14   3 
  3 Kaleoaloha, Kanoa         96 Renegades                14.30   4 
  4 Faringer, Jack            97 Renegades                14.48   3 
  5 Kane, Dylan               96 Renegades                14.59   4 
  6 Enriquez, Manuel          97 Tsunami                  14.73   1 
  7 Swenson, Jake             96 Renegades                14.82   3 
  8 Tapat, Chey               96 Godspeed TC              14.83   5 
  9 Quinn, Christopher        96 Renegades                15.10   4 
 10 Mechling, Cameron         96 Renegades                15.29   2 
 11 Engoring, Isaiah          97 Renegades                15.36   3 
 12 Kimura, Robinson          97 Godspeed TC              15.41   2 
 13 Bartenstein, Ronald       96 Renegades                15.60   2 
 14 McRae, Malik              97 Tsunami                  15.77   1 
 15 Takara, Gavin             96 Godspeed TC              15.78   3 
 15 Ochoa, Json               96 Mililani TC              15.78   1 
 17 Hobus, Frank              96 Hawaii Kai               15.81   4 
 18 Ota, Drake                96 Godspeed TC              15.87   1 
 19 Une, Isaiah               97 Renegades                15.91   2 
 20 Ceci, Matthew             96 Hawaii Kai               16.00   5 
 21 Campbell, Baily           96 Renegades                16.09   2 
 22 Sambrara-Kapua, Seth      97 Godspeed TC              16.10   4 
 23 Chun, Brenden             96 Renegades                16.22   3 
 24 Cocket, Will              97 Hawaii Kai               16.24   3 
 25 Tomioka, Matthew          97 Renegades                16.28   1 
 26 Kimura, Riki              96 Renegades                16.47   1 
 27 Woodhall, Kainalu         97 Hawaii Kai               16.91   5 
 28 DesLaurier, Chase         97 Godspeed TC              17.04   5 
 29 Camello, Trevor           97 Mililani TC              17.15   2 
 30 Hicks, Jonathan           97 Godspeed TC              17.22   5 
 31 Edgington, Clark          97 Hawaii Kai               17.85   1 
 32 Ota, Tadd                 97 Godspeed TC              18.38   4 
 33 Giasolli, Gabriel         97 Hawaii Kai               18.44   4 
 
200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kaleoaloha, Kanoa         96 Renegades                30.53   2 
  2 Faringer, Jack            97 Renegades                30.63   1 
  3 Enriquez, Manuel          97 Tsunami                  31.39   2 
  4 Iervolino, Julian         97 Godspeed TC              32.43   1 
  5 Ochoa, Json               96 Mililani TC              33.84   1 
  6 McRae, Malik              97 Tsunami                  34.10   1 
  7 Russ, Ethan               97 Tsunami                  34.43   2 
  8 Mau, Devin                97 Renegades                34.58   2 
  9 DesLaurier, Chase         97 Godspeed TC              36.52   2 
 10 Uyeno, Evan               97 Renegades                55.07   1 
 
400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kaleoaloha, Kanoa         96 Renegades              1:10.93   1 
  2 Enriquez, Manuel          97 Tsunami                1:11.43   1 
  3 Faringer, Jack            97 Renegades              1:11.79   2 
  4 Kimura, Robinson          97 Godspeed TC            1:17.68   1 
  5 Une, Isaiah               97 Renegades              1:19.20   2 
  6 Iervolino, Julian         97 Godspeed TC            1:19.63   2 
  7 Ochoa, Json               96 Mililani TC            1:20.01   1 
  8 Ceci, Matthew             96 Hawaii Kai             1:21.13   2 
  9 Piceno, Ikaika            96 Godspeed TC            1:23.59   2 
 10 Cocket, Will              97 Hawaii Kai             1:24.25   2 
 11 Piatt, Joshua             97 Stallions              1:24.88   1 
 12 Ota, Drake                96 Godspeed TC            1:26.17   1 
 13 Edgington, Clark          97 Hawaii Kai             1:30.60   2 
 14 Takara, Gavin             96 Godspeed TC            1:31.27   1 
 
800 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hebert, Jacques           96 Renegades              2:54.90  
  2 Bartenstein, Ronald       96 Renegades              2:59.43  
  3 Irons, Max                96 Renegades              3:02.15  
  4 Piatt, Joshua             97 Stallions              3:08.34  
  5 Kimura, Riki              96 Renegades              3:08.51  
  6 Russ, Aaron               97 Tsunami                3:09.48  
  7 Babb, Skyler              96 Tsunami                3:29.58  
  8 Moniz, Trevor             96 Tsunami                3:31.69  
 
1500 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Asam, Kainalu             97 Renegades              5:48.42  
  2 Aponte, Stirling          96 Renegades              5:53.14  
  3 Hobson, Aaron             96 Renegades              5:56.06  
  4 Irons, Max                96 Renegades              6:10.55  
  5 Piatt, Joshua             97 Stallions              6:17.63  
  6 Eror, Ryan                97 Renegades              6:20.51  
  7 Tomioka, Matthew          97 Renegades              6:23.48  
  8 Russ, Aaron               97 Tsunami                6:27.23  
  9 Casey, Shane              97 Renegades              6:30.21  
 10 Russ, Ethan               97 Tsunami                6:40.67  
 11 Engoring, Isaiah          97 Renegades              6:51.29  
 12 Kaneshiro, Raven          97 Renegades              6:52.00  
 
3000 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kowalkowski, Gordon       96 Renegades             12:43.0h  
 
80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kane, Dylan               96 Renegades                15.81   1 
  2 Aponte, Stirling          96 Renegades                18.64   2 
  3 Campbell, Baily           96 Renegades                19.72   1 
  4 Hobson, Aaron             96 Renegades                19.73   1 
  5 Eror, Ryan                97 Renegades                20.54   2 
 
4x100 Meter Relay Midget Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Godspeed TC  'A'                                      57.65  
     1) Takara, Gavin 96                2) Burnett, Joshua 96             
     3) Piceno, Ikaika 96               4) Tapat, Chey 96                 
  2 Godspeed TC  'B'                                    1:03.19  
     1) Iervolino, Julian 97            2) Sambrara-Kapua, Seth 97        
     3) Ota, Drake 96                   4) Kimura, Robinson 97            
  3 Pearl Harbor Tsunami  'A'                           1:07.64  
     1) Babb, Skyler 96                 2) McRae, Malik 97                
     3) Neely, Brandon 97               4) Moniz, Trevor 96               
  4 Hawaii Kai  'A'                                     1:09.86  
     1) Hobus, Frank 96                 2) Woodhall, Kainalu 97           
     3) Giasolli, Gabriel 97            4) Ceci, Matthew 96               
  5 Godspeed TC  'C'                                    1:12.35  
     1) Ota, Tadd 97                    2) Hicks, Jonathan 97             
     3) Pililaau, Micah 97              4) DesLaurier, Chase 97           
 
4x400 Meter Relay Midget Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Renegades Track Club  'A'                           5:34.49  
     1) Bartenstein, Ronald 96          2) Irons, Nicolas 99              
     3) Irons, Max 96                   4) Hebert, Jacques 96             
  2 Pearl Harbor Tsunami  'A'                           6:02.04  
     1) Babb, Skyler 96                 2) Moniz, Trevor 96               
     3) Russ, Ethan 97                  4) Russ, Aaron 97                 
 
High Jump Midget Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Quinn, Christopher        96 Renegades              4-02.00      1.27m 
  2 Mau, Devin                97 Renegades              3-06.00      1.06m 
  3 Hobson, Aaron             96 Renegades              3-04.00      1.01m 
  3 Eror, Ryan                97 Renegades              3-04.00      1.01m 
  5 Une, Isaiah               97 Renegades              3-02.00      0.96m 
  5 Aponte, Stirling          96 Renegades              3-02.00      0.96m 
  7 Engoring, Isaiah          97 Renegades              3-00.00      0.91m 
 -- Giasolli, Gabriel         97 Hawaii Kai                  NH            
 
Long Jump Midget Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Burnett, Joshua           96 Godspeed TC           13-09.00      4.19m 
  2 Mechling, Cameron         96 Renegades             12-05.75      3.80m 
  3 Kaneshiro, Raven          97 Renegades             12-03.75      3.75m 
  4 Kane, Dylan               96 Renegades             12-00.50      3.67m 
  5 Kimura, Riki              96 Renegades             11-11.00      3.63m 
  6 Mau, Devin                97 Renegades             11-04.50      3.46m 
  7 Harimoto, Joshua          97 Renegades             10-05.50      3.18m 
  8 Hobus, Frank              96 Hawaii Kai            10-03.00      3.12m 
  9 Chun, Brenden             96 Renegades             10-01.25      3.07m 
 10 Kowalkowski, Gordon       96 Renegades              9-09.50      2.98m 
 11 Woodhall, Kainalu         97 Hawaii Kai             8-09.50      2.67m 
 
Shot Put Midget Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kim, David                97 Renegades             27-08.25      8.43m 
      27-01.50  27-08.25  26-06           
  2 Harimoto, Joshua          97 Renegades             20-07.00      6.27m 
      19-00.75  20-07  19-06           
  3 Pililaau, Micah           97 Godspeed TC           19-03.00      5.86m 
      FOUL  18-02.75  19-03           
  4 Neely, Brandon            97 Tsunami               16-09.00      5.10m 
      16-09  16-00.75  15-11           
  5 Uyeno, Evan               97 Renegades             11-07.00      3.53m 
      11-07  10-06  10-09           
 
Discus Throw Midget Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Harimoto, Joshua          97 Renegades                49-00     14.93m 
 
100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Corpuz, Darian            94 OTC                      13.17   2 
  2 Kitazumi, Kyle            94 Renegades                13.25   1 
  3 Mitchell, Steven          94 Stallions                13.29   2 
  4 Andres-Tabora, Derek      95 Godspeed TC              13.97   2 
  5 Kahula, Eha               94 Godspeed TC              14.01   2 
  6 Hicks, Darryl             95 Godspeed TC              14.14   2 
  7 Clark, Jeremy             95 Tsunami                  14.22   2 
  8 Piceno, Keoni             95 Godspeed TC              14.31   1 
  9 Kelly, Dashon Andre       95 Godspeed TC              15.31   1 
 10 Yahata, Jordyn            95 Renegades                15.39   2 
 11 Taylor, John              95 Renegades                16.90   1 
 12 Henderson, Dylan          95 Hawaii Kai               18.94   2 
 
200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Steven          94 Stallions                27.83  
  2 Kitazumi, Kyle            94 Renegades                29.41  
  3 Clark, Jeremy             95 Tsunami                  30.88  
  4 Kelly, Dashon Andre       95 Godspeed TC              33.63  
 
400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Steven          94 Stallions              1:04.00  
  2 Corpuz, Darian            94 OTC                    1:07.93  
  3 Clark, Jeremy             95 Tsunami                1:10.60  
  4 Piceno, Keoni             95 Godspeed TC            1:18.78  
  5 Kelly, Dashon Andre       95 Godspeed TC            1:25.39  
  6 Henderson, Dylan          95 Hawaii Kai             1:53.64  
 
800 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Akatsuka, Chris           94 Renegades              2:31.77  
  2 Neely, Bryan              94 Tsunami                2:38.66  
  3 Cuadrado, Gianni          94 Leeward                2:51.34  
  4 Briggles, Bryce           95 Godspeed TC            3:25.70  
 
1500 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Neely, Bryan              94 Tsunami                5:20.29  
  2 Akatsuka, Chris           94 Renegades              5:22.31  
  3 Cuadrado, Gianni          94 Leeward                5:54.14  
  4 Boyles, Bullet            94 Renegades              5:59.86  
  5 Lee, Taylor               94 Renegades              6:02.05  
  6 Gilson, Conor             95 Renegades              6:08.88  
  7 Meade, Devin              95 Hawaii Kai             6:20.78  
  8 Bartenstein, Billie       94 Renegades              6:39.12  
 
3000 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Doppelmayer, Skyler       94 Mililani TC           11:46.5h  
  2 Gilson, Conor             95 Renegades             12:46.2h  
 
100 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kodama, Adam              95 Renegades                19.38  
  2 Evans, Timothy            95 Renegades                19.91  
  3 Wagner, Dustin            95 Renegades                22.09  
 
200 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kodama, Adam              95 Renegades                35.65  
  2 Wagner, Dustin            95 Renegades                37.14  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Youth Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Renegades Track Club  'A'                             56.17  
     1) Kitazumi, Kyle 94               2) Kaneshiro, Takoda 95           
     3) Evans, Timothy 95               4) Kodama, Adam 95                
  2 Godspeed TC  'A'                                      56.90  
     1) Hicks, Darryl 95                2) Kahula, Eha 94                 
     3) Piceno, Keoni 95                4) Andres-Tabora, Derek 95        
  3 Hawaii Kai  'A'                                       58.93  
     1) Steuber, Enoa 95                2) Jensen, Kainoa 95              
     3) Meade, Devin 95                 4) Clapp, Christian 94            
 
4x400 Meter Relay Youth Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hawaii Kai  'A'                                     5:03.00  
     1) Steuber, Enoa 95                2) Jensen, Kainoa 95              
     3) Meade, Devin 95                 4) Clapp, Christian 94            
 
High Jump Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Doppelmayer, Skyler       94 Mililani TC            4-06.00      1.37m 
 
Long Jump Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Clapp, Christian          94 Hawaii Kai            14-02.50      4.33m 
  2 Steuber, Enoa             95 Hawaii Kai            13-08.75      4.18m 
  3 Jensen, Kainoa            95 Hawaii Kai            12-10.00      3.91m 
  4 Hicks, Darryl             95 Godspeed TC           12-02.00      3.70m 
  5 Henderson, Dylan          95 Hawaii Kai            11-01.50      3.39m 
 
Triple Jump Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kaneshiro, Takoda         95 Renegades             25-10.50      7.88m 
      25-10.50  25-10.50  FOUL           
 
Shot Put Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Lopez, Darrius            94 Road Runners          37-08.00     11.48m 
      37-08  37-04.75  37-06           
  2 Wong, Nicholas            94 Renegades             34-09.25     10.59m 
      34-06.75  34-09.25  FOUL           
  3 Taylor, John              95 Renegades             33-05.75     10.20m 
      30-10.50  31-07.25  33-05.75           
  4 Hookano, Matthew          94 Renegades             25-10.25      7.88m 
      25-08.25  23-04  25-10.25           
  5 Yahata, Jordyn            95 Renegades             24-08.75      7.53m 
      22-07  24-08.75  23-06.75           
  6 Henderson, Kevin          95 Stallions             14-07.25      4.45m 
      12-11.25  14-07.25  12-05.75           
 
Discus Throw Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Lopez, Darrius            94 Road Runners            113-06     34.59m 
  2 Wong, Nicholas            94 Renegades             98-02.50     29.93m 
  3 Taylor, John              95 Renegades                96-07     29.43m 
  4 Enos, Alexander           94 Stallions                63-05     19.32m 
  5 Henderson, Kevin          95 Stallions                33-02     10.10m 
 
Javelin Throw Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Wong, Nicholas            94 Renegades             42-04.50     12.91m 
 -- Taylor, John              95 Renegades                   ND            
 
100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Zane, Michael             92 Renegades                11.43   2 
  2 Smith, Scotland           93 Renegades                11.56   2 
  3 Kawamoto, Zach            92 Unattached               11.84   1 
  4 Kim, Justin               93 Mililani TC              12.48   1 
  5 Kaleoaloha, Kaleikoa      93 Renegades                12.60   2 
  6 Lau, Ryan                 93 Renegades                12.69   2 
  7 Jalali, Hudson            93 Tsunami                  12.79   1 
  8 Hosokawa, Shane           93 Mililani TC              12.88   2 
  9 Coronas, Ian              93 Renegades                13.18   1 
 10 Trifonovitch, Gregory     93 Renegades                13.33   1 
 11 Migita, Keith             92 Mililani TC              14.20   1 
 12 Suzuki, Trevor            93 Renegades                15.34   1 
 13 Gomard, Braxton           93 Godspeed TC              15.40   1 
 
200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Smith, Scotland           93 Renegades                23.90  
  2 Honda, Drew               93 Renegades                25.98  
  3 Kaleoaloha, Kaleikoa      93 Renegades                26.09  
  4 Jalali, Hudson            93 Tsunami                  26.15  
  5 Lau, Ryan                 93 Renegades                27.24  
  6 Trifonovitch, Gregory     93 Renegades                27.60  
 
400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Zane, Michael             92 Renegades                54.80  
  2 Kaleoaloha, Kaleikoa      93 Renegades                58.63  
  3 Coronas, Ian              93 Renegades              1:01.94  
  4 Honda, Drew               93 Renegades              1:01.98  
  5 Ota, Jacob                92 Godspeed TC            1:18.95  
 
800 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Thibodeau, Jordan         93 Renegades              2:13.45  
  2 Kim, Jonathan             93 Renegades              2:15.01  
  3 Hogan, Timothy            92 Renegades              2:15.67  
  4 Higa, Justin              92 Godspeed TC            2:24.10  
  5 Smith, Aaron              92 Leeward                2:25.85  
  6 Lau, Ryan                 93 Renegades              2:26.32  
 
1500 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pleskacz, Borys           92 Godspeed TC            4:42.27  
  2 Higa, Justin              92 Godspeed TC            4:55.56  
  3 Lee, Dylan                92 Renegades              4:58.21  
  4 Smith, Aaron              92 Leeward                5:01.92  
  5 Au, Bryson                92 Renegades              5:07.36  
  6 Jalali, Hudson            93 Tsunami                5:13.03  
  7 Koyamatsu, Nolan          93 Renegades              5:23.91  
 
3000 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pleskacz, Borys           92 Godspeed TC           10:28.5h  
  2 Smith, Aaron              92 Leeward               10:37.5h  
  3 Lee, Dylan                92 Renegades             10:38.7h  
  4 Au, Bryson                92 Renegades             11:28.9h  
  5 Rubio, Jordan             92 Renegades             14:09.6h  
 
110 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Wagner, Daniel            92 Renegades                16.68   1 
  2 Normand, Kyle             92 Renegades                17.01   1 
  3 Kim, Justin               93 Mililani TC              18.60   1 
  4 Pidot, Hoku               93 Leeward                  19.34   2 
  5 Hosokawa, Shane           93 Mililani TC              22.56   2 
  6 Migita, Keith             92 Mililani TC              29.00   2 
 
400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pidot, Hoku               93 Leeward                1:11.51  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Renegades Track Club  'A'                             43.76  
     1) Zane, Michael 92                2) Smith, Scotland 93             
     3) Normand, Kyle 92                4) Kim, Jonathan 93               
 
High Jump Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Longboy, Andrew           92 Mililani TC            6-02.00      1.87m 
  2 Lau, Ryan                 93 Renegades              5-00.00      1.52m 
 
Long Jump Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Longboy, Andrew           92 Mililani TC           18-04.00      5.58m 
  2 Thibodeau, Jordan         93 Renegades             16-03.50      4.96m 
  3 Kawamoto, Zach            92 Unattached            15-04.75      4.69m 
  4 Migita, Keith             92 Mililani TC           13-09.00      4.19m 
 
Triple Jump Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Longboy, Andrew           92 Mililani TC           36-10.25     11.23m 
      FOUL  FOUL  36-10.25           
 
Shot Put Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Honda, Drew               93 Renegades             24-00.75      7.33m 
      23-06.75  22-03.50  24-00.75           
  2 Gomard, Braxton           93 Godspeed TC           22-01.50      6.74m 
      21-08.75  19-10.75  22-01.50           
 
100 Meter Dash Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 James, Eric               89 Godspeed TC              11.69  
  2 Martin, Micheal           91 Renegades                11.74  
  3 Waters, Bryonn            89 Godspeed TC              11.80  
  4 Iervolino, Michael        90 Godspeed TC              12.10  
  5 Sekimura, Ryan            91 Renegades                12.11  
  6 Morihara, Kelsey          91 Godspeed TC              12.29  
  7 Mitani, Ryan              91 Mililani TC              13.80  
 
200 Meter Dash Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Waters, Bryonn            89 Godspeed TC              24.10  
  2 Iervolino, Michael        90 Godspeed TC              24.55  
 
400 Meter Dash Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 James, Eric               89 Godspeed TC              54.37  
 
800 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kong, Kenton              91 Mililani TC            2:26.16  
 
1500 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kandler, Craig            91 Hawaii Kai             4:57.43  
 
3000 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Vorderbrugge, Dawson      89 Hawaii Kai             9:39.9h  
 
110 Meter Hurdles Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Maifea, Kelemeke          89 Renegades                16.15  
  2 Ho, Hansen                91 Leeward                  16.18  
  3 Saragena, Aaron           91 Renegades                18.12  
 
400 Meter Hurdles Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ho, Hansen                91 Leeward                1:08.21  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Young Men
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Renegades Track Club  'A'                             45.15  
     1) Martin, Micheal 91              2) Sekimura, Ryan 91              
     3) Spencer, Taylor 91              4) Mau, Trevor 91                 
  2 Godspeed TC  'A'                                      45.28  
     1) Waters, Bryonn 89               2) Morihara, Kelsey 91            
     3) Iervolino, Michael 90           4) James, Eric 89                 
 
High Jump Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Mau, Trevor               91 Renegades              6-02.00      1.87m 
 
Long Jump Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Mau, Trevor               91 Renegades             21-00.50      6.41m 
  2 Kong, Kenton              91 Mililani TC           16-08.75      5.09m 
 
Triple Jump Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Mau, Trevor               91 Renegades             43-10.75     13.37m 
      43-10.75  41-07.50  42-06.50           
  2 Sekimura, Ryan            91 Renegades             35-09.50     10.90m 
      FOUL  32-07.50  35-09.50           
  3 Kong, Kenton              91 Mililani TC           35-06.50     10.83m 
      33-11.50  34-08  35-06.50           
 
Shot Put Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Ashimine, Seiji           89 Renegades             44-04.50     13.52m 
      40-03.25  43-07.50  44-04.50           
 
100 Meter Dash Open Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fukuda, Brian             87 Unattached               12.18  
  2 Beck, Kyle                87 Leeward                  12.51  
  3 Garcia, Nathaniel         88 Unattached               12.77  
  4 Acacio, Kevin             89 Unattached               13.42  
 
200 Meter Dash Open Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nishida, Todd             82 Unattached               24.39  
 
400 Meter Dash Open Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nishida, Todd             82 Unattached               53.34  
  2 Fukuda, Brian             87 Unattached               56.92  
 
800 Meter Run Open Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jellinek, Everett         88 Renegades              2:14.10  
 
1500 Meter Run Open Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nishimura, KC             88 Renegades              4:31.41  
  2 Acacio, Kevin             89 Unattached             4:43.29  
 
4x400 Meter Relay Open Men
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Renegades Track Club  'A'                           4:45.36  
     1) Akatsuka, Chris 94              2) Koyamatsu, Nolan 93            
     3) Gilson, Conor 95                4) Jellinek, Everett 88           
 
Shot Put Open Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Wassman, Kamuela          88 Renegades             46-09.75     14.26m 
      45-00.25  46-09.75  45-03.25           
 
Discus Throw Open Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Wassman, Kamuela          88 Renegades            145-02.50     44.25m 
  2 Takeda, Colby             88 Unattached               70-02     21.38m 
 
Javelin Throw Open Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Takeda, Colby             88 Unattached           116-04.50     35.47m 
 
100 Meter Dash Masters Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ota Jr., Duke             62 Godspeed TC              12.15  
  2 Oyape, Phillip            55 Hawaii Maste             12.86  
  3 Davis, Jimmy              77 Unattached               13.17  
  4 Karbens, Jack             41 Hawaii Maste             15.86  
 
200 Meter Dash Masters Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ota Jr., Duke             62 Godspeed TC              25.28  
  2 Ching, Sai                41 Hawaii Maste             28.55  
  3 Karbens, Jack             41 Hawaii Maste             33.67  
 
400 Meter Dash Masters Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Davis, Jimmy              77 Unattached             1:00.83  
  2 Ching, Sai                41 Hawaii Maste           1:02.51  
  3 Oyape, Phillip            55 Hawaii Maste           1:03.09  
  4 Turolla, Michael          64 Hawaii Kai             1:25.76  
 
3000 Meter Run Masters Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pierson, Aaron            63 Unattached            10:02.5h  
  2 Acacio, Kevin             89 Unattached            10:08.8h  
  3 Kvacvik, Rolf             77 Unattached            10:30.5h  
  4 Cuadrado, David           62 Hawaii Maste          11:34.5h  
 
110 Meter Hurdles Masters Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Davis, Jimmy              77 Unattached               16.92  
 
High Jump Masters Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Davis, Jimmy              77 Unattached             5-10.00      1.77m 
 
Long Jump Masters Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Davis, Jimmy              77 Unattached            17-06.50      5.34m 
 
Triple Jump Masters Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Davis, Jimmy              77 Unattached            35-05.00     10.79m 
      35-05  35-04  34-08.25           
 
Shot Put Masters Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Davis, Jimmy              77 Unattached            26-11.00      8.20m 
      FOUL  FOUL  26-11           
  2 Heller, Ron               56 Hawaii Maste          24-06.75      7.48m 
      23-09.25  24-06.75  24-00.25           
 
Discus Throw Masters Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Karbens, Jack             41 Hawaii Maste            100-08     30.68m 
  2 Fordham, Henry            70 Unattached            78-11.50     24.06m 
  3 Davis, Jimmy              77 Unattached            70-03.50     21.42m 
  4 Heller, Ron               56 Hawaii Maste          64-11.50     19.79m 
 
Javelin Throw Masters Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Huber, Rudy               59 Unattached           108-07.50     33.10m 
  2 Karbens, Jack             41 Hawaii Maste          92-00.50     28.05m 
  3 Davis, Jimmy              77 Unattached            81-11.50     24.98m 
  4 Heller, Ron               56 Hawaii Maste          69-10.50     21.29m