USATF Hawaii Association - 6/14/2008                      
Junior Olympic Development Program                       
TC Ching Athletic Complex University of Hawaii Honolulu, HI
Results                                    
 
50 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Santiago, Rayna           00 Godspeed TC               8.8h   2 
  2 Boyles, Fischer           00 Renegades                 9.0h   1 
  3 Padron, Kailee            00 Renegades                 9.1h   3 
  4 King, Rishauna            00 Stallions                 9.1h   2 
  5 Yasui, Kaile              00 Renegades                 9.2h   1 
  5 Moku, Madison             00 Renegades                 9.2h   1 
  7 Ching, Jordynne           00 Renegades                 9.3h   3 
  8 Brady, Georgi             01 Mililani TC               9.3h   2 
  9 Olanda, Nicole            00 Mililani TC               9.8h   2 
 10 Kikuchi, Emma             01 Renegades                10.0h   1 
 11 Myhre, Kristen            01 Hawaii Kai               10.1h   2 
 12 Asing, Trinity            01 Renegades                10.1h   1 
 13 McNicoll, Maia            00 Renegades                10.3h   2 
 14 Cline, Chelsea            00 Godspeed TC              10.4h   1 
 15 Kane, Makena              00 Renegades                10.6h   3 
 16 Meade, Kylie              01 Hawaii Kai               10.8h   3 
 17 Lum, Melody               02 Renegades                11.3h   1 
 18 Kane, Kaohu               00 Renegades                11.6h   1 
 
100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Turner, Alexis            00 Godspeed TC              17.7h   3 
  2 Santiago, Rayna           00 Godspeed TC              17.9h   2 
  3 Boyles, Fischer           00 Renegades                18.0h   3 
  4 Padron, Kailee            00 Renegades                18.1h   3 
  5 Yasui, Kaile              00 Renegades                18.18   1 
  6 Brady, Georgi             01 Mililani TC              18.77   1 
  7 Ching, Jordynne           00 Renegades                18.99   1 
  8 Moku, Madison             00 Renegades                19.3h   2 
  9 King, Rishauna            00 Stallions                19.3h   3 
 10 Medeiros, Keila           00 Renegades                19.5h   3 
 11 Claibourn, Micayla        01 Road Runners             19.9h   2 
 12 Kikuchi, Emma             01 Renegades                19.94   1 
 13 Cline, Chelsea            00 Godspeed TC              20.5h   3 
 14 McNicoll, Maia            00 Renegades                20.7h   3 
 15 Olanda, Nicole            00 Mililani TC              20.69   1 
 16 Asing, Trinity            01 Renegades                21.8h   1 
 17 Kane, Makena              00 Renegades                22.2h   2 
 18 Meade, Kylie              01 Hawaii Kai               22.45   1 
 19 Lum, Melody               02 Renegades                22.89   1 
 20 Kane, Kaohu               00 Renegades                25.5h   2 
 
200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Turner, Alexis            00 Godspeed TC              37.48  
  2 Brady, Georgi             01 Mililani TC              41.52  
  3 Claibourn, Micayla        01 Road Runners             43.40  
  4 Smithson, Alanah          01 Road Runners             51.86  
  5 Woods, Gabriela           00 Road Runners             53.79  
  6 King, Rishauna            00 Stallions              1:10.25  
 
400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Turner, Alexis            00 Godspeed TC            1:30.6h  
  2 Myhre, Kristen            01 Hawaii Kai             1:42.9h  
  3 Meade, Kylie              01 Hawaii Kai             1:48.7h  
  4 Smithson, Alanah          01 Road Runners           1:49.8h  
  5 Woods, Gabriela           00 Road Runners           1:58.4h  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Renegades Track Club  'A'                           1:18.0h  
     1) Medeiros, Keila 00              2) McNicoll, Maia 00              
     3) Yasui, Kaile 00                 4) Padron, Kailee 00              
 
Long Jump Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Boyles, Fischer           00 Renegades             10-01.00  
      9-03.50  9-07.50  10-01           
  2 Santiago, Rayna           00 Godspeed TC            9-10.00  
      8-00.50  9-00  9-10           
  3 Ching, Jordynne           00 Renegades              8-04.50  
      8-04  8-04.50  7-08           
  4 Myhre, Kristen            01 Hawaii Kai             7-02.50  
      7-02.50     4-09           
  5 Woods, Gabriela           00 Road Runners           4-11.00  
            4-11           
  6 Claibourn, Micayla        01 Road Runners           4-07.00  
      4-07     4-05           
 
50 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Macadangdang, Randi       99 Mililani TC               8.1h   3 
  2 Kim-Bustillos, Kylee      98 Mililani TC               8.3h   3 
  3 Kikuchi, Maya             98 Renegades                 8.4h   4 
  4 Cieana, Curran            99 Unattached                8.5h   1 
  5 Vazquez, Michelle         98 Road Runners              8.5h   2 
  6 Santiago, Jayna-Ann       98 Godspeed TC               8.6h   3 
  7 Mar, Kaitlin              99 Renegades                 8.7h   4 
  8 Kawachi-Ranion, Kiralyn   99 Mililani TC               8.8h   1 
  9 Gudoy, Gabrielle          98 Renegades                 8.8h   4 
 10 Kirk, Phoebe              98 Renegades                 8.9h   2 
 11 Olanda, Sara              98 Mililani TC               9.0h   3 
 12 Burns-Quinton, Janai      99 Renegades                 9.0h   4 
 13 Bennett, Haley            99 Stallions                 9.1h   2 
 14 Curran, Cydney            98 Godspeed TC               9.1h   3 
 15 Gomard, Kiarah            99 Godspeed TC               9.4h   1 
 16 Pililaau, Michelyn        99 Godspeed TC               9.4h   3 
 17 Scullion, Kealoha Lilia   99 Godspeed TC               9.5h   4 
 18 Tachino, Lauryn           99 Mililani TC               9.6h   1 
 19 Kitazumi, Kaelyn          98 Renegades                 9.6h   2 
 20 Igarashi, Kiley           98 Hawaii Kai                9.7h   4 
 21 Chin, Naomi               98 Godspeed TC              10.0h   1 
 22 Peterson, Umeko           99 Tsunami                  10.0h   3 
 23 Hagihara, Camryn          99 Renegades                10.0h   4 
 24 Martell, Taylor           99 Tsunami                  10.1h   1 
 25 Aquino, Kayla-Rae         99 Renegades                10.2h   2 
 26 Stroede, Alana            99 Hawaii Kai               10.6h   2 
 27 Stanfield, Heaven         99 Road Runners             10.8h   4 
 28 Clay, Destiny             99 Road Runners             11.0h   2 
 29 Takanishi, Kirsten        98 Renegades                11.1h   3 
 30 Walker, Kirsten           99 Road Runners             11.3h   2  

100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Vazquez, Michelle         98 Road Runners             14.0h   3 
  2 Olanda, Sara              98 Mililani TC              14.9h   3 
  3 Sorensen, Rita            99 Renegades                15.1h   3 
  4 Kitazumi, Kaelyn          98 Renegades                15.4h   3 
  5 Macadangdang, Randi       99 Mililani TC              15.9h   2 
  6 Kirk, Phoebe              98 Renegades                16.1h   3 
  7 Peterson, Umeko           99 Tsunami                  16.2h   3 
  8 Kim-Bustillos, Kylee      98 Mililani TC              16.7h   4 
  9 Igarashi, Kiley           98 Hawaii Kai               16.8h   3 
 10 Cieana, Curran            99 Unattached               17.0h   1 
 11 Kramer, Christen          99 Renegades                17.1h   3 
 11 Smith, Kameron            99 Godspeed TC              17.1h   5 
 13 Kikuchi, Maya             98 Renegades                17.2h   4 
 14 Santiago, Jayna-Ann       98 Godspeed TC              17.4h   5 
 15 Hee, Tyrah                98 Renegades                17.4h   2 
 16 Scullion, Kealoha Lilia   99 Godspeed TC              17.6h   1 
 17 Mar, Kaitlin              99 Renegades                17.7h   2 
 18 Kawachi-Ranion, Kiralyn   99 Mililani TC              17.8h   4 
 19 Aquino, Kayla-Rae         99 Renegades                17.9h   2 
 20 Burns-Quinton, Janai      99 Renegades                18.3h   4 
 21 Motooka, Cambrie          99 Renegades                18.4h   2 
 22 Thibodeau, Samantha       99 Renegades                18.4h   5 
 23 Bennett, Haley            99 Stallions                18.6h   4 
 24 Bower, Ellia              98 Renegades                18.7h   5 
 25 Gomard, Kiarah            99 Godspeed TC              19.0h   4 
 26 Hagihara, Camryn          99 Renegades                19.1h   2 
 27 Tachino, Lauryn           99 Mililani TC              19.5h   1 
 28 Okumura, Lindsey          98 Hawaii Kai               19.7h   4 
 29 Pililaau, Michelyn        99 Godspeed TC              20.1h   2 
 30 Stroede, Alana            99 Hawaii Kai               20.8h   4 
 31 Stanfield, Heaven         99 Road Runners             20.8h   1 
 32 Zapata, Alohilani         99 Renegades                21.0h   1 
 32 Clay, Destiny             99 Road Runners             21.0h   5 
 34 Martell, Taylor           99 Tsunami                  21.5h   1 
 35 Takanishi, Kirsten        98 Renegades                22.3h   2 
 36 Walker, Kirsten           99 Road Runners             22.8h   1 
 
200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Vazquez, Michelle         98 Road Runners             33.82  
  2 Moul, Jamie               98 Road Runners             34.15  
  3 Smith, Kameron            99 Godspeed TC              34.85  
  4 Thibodeau, Samantha       99 Renegades                39.77  
  5 Grandelli, Katherine      98 Renegades                41.85  
 
400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Moul, Jamie               98 Road Runners           1:17.2h   2 
  2 Hee, Tyrah                98 Renegades              1:23.9h   2 
  3 Nakano, Alyssa            98 Hawaii Kai             1:24.7h   1 
  4 Kwak, Kylie               98 Hawaii Kai             1:24.8h   3 
  5 Rubio, Charisse           98 Renegades              1:25.8h   1 
  6 Scullion, Kealoha Lilia   99 Godspeed TC            1:26.2h   2 
  7 Iwasaki, Stephanie        98 Hawaii Kai             1:27.7h   2 
  8 Tsutsui, Elyse            98 Hawaii Kai             1:29.0h   2 
  9 Kawachi-Ranion, Kiralyn   99 Mililani TC            1:30.1h   1 
 10 Myhre, Kaylen             98 Hawaii Kai             1:30.6h   3 
 11 Eko, Stacie Ann           98 Hawaii Kai             1:32.3h   3 
 12 Igarashi, Kiley           98 Hawaii Kai             1:36.5h   1 
 13 O’handley, Kristen        99 Hawaii Kai             1:37.3h   3 
 14 Tachino, Lauryn           99 Mililani TC            1:38.2h   3 
 15 Bower, Ellia              98 Renegades              1:38.2h   3 
 15 Grandelli, Katherine      98 Renegades              1:38.2h   3 
 17 Stroede, Alana            99 Hawaii Kai             1:43.6h   2 
 18 Worrall, Sarah            98 Hawaii Kai             1:44.4h   1 
 19 Okumura, Lindsey          98 Hawaii Kai             1:45.7h   1 
 
800 Meter Run Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Aluli, Kamaile            99 Koolauloa TC           3:20.21  
 
1500 Meter Run Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Aluli, Kamaile            99 Koolauloa TC           6:31.63  
  2 Rubio, Charisse           98 Renegades              6:42.97  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Godspeed TC  'A'                                    1:11.2h  
     1) Santiago, Jayna-Ann 98          2) Curran, Cienna 98              
     3) Gomard, Kiarah 99               4) Smith, Kameron 99              
  2 Hawaii Kai  'A'                                     1:11.4h  
     1) Okumura, Lindsey 98             2) Myhre, Kaylen 98               
     3) Tsutsui, Elyse 98               4) Iwasaki, Stephanie 98          
  3 Hawaii Kai  'B'                                     1:12.9h  
     1) Eko, Stacie Ann 98              2) Nakano, Alyssa 98              
     3) O’handley, Kristen 99           4) Kwak, Kylie 98                 
  4 Renegades Track Club  'A'                           1:13.3h  
     1) Hagihara, Camryn 99             2) Hee, Tyrah 98                  
     3) Aquino, Kayla-Rae 99            4) Sorensen, Rita 99              
 
Long Jump Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nakano, Alyssa            98 Hawaii Kai            10-09.00  
      9-04.50  10-01.50  10-09           
  2 Tsutsui, Elyse            98 Hawaii Kai             9-11.00  
      9-07  9-11  8-02.50           
  3 Iwasaki, Stephanie        98 Hawaii Kai             9-08.00  
         9-08  9-06           
  4 Kwak, Kylie               98 Hawaii Kai             9-03.50  
      8-03  9-03.50  9-02           
  5 Kitazumi, Kaelyn          98 Renegades              8-11.50  
      8-00  FOUL  8-11.50           
  6 Burns-Quinton, Janai      99 Renegades              8-11.00  
      8-11     7-07.50           
  7 Thibodeau, Samantha       99 Renegades              8-08.00  
      8-08  FOUL  FOUL           
  8 Myhre, Kaylen             98 Hawaii Kai             8-05.00  
      8-05  8-04               
  8 Grandelli, Katherine      98 Renegades              8-05.00  
      7-08  8-01  8-05           
 10 O’handley, Kristen        99 Hawaii Kai             8-01.00  
      7-07  6-07  8-01           
 11 Bower, Ellia              98 Renegades              7-10.00  
      7-10  5-11  6-10.50           
 12 Clay, Destiny             99 Road Runners           7-09.00  
      7-09  6-10.50  6-06           
 13 Moul, Jamie               98 Road Runners           7-07.00  
      7-01  7-06.50  7-07           
 14 Worrall, Sarah            98 Hawaii Kai             7-05.50  
      7-01  7-05.50  6-03.50           
 15 Zapata, Alohilani         99 Renegades              6-07.00  
      FOUL  6-00  6-07           
 16 Takanishi, Kirsten        98 Renegades              6-05.50  
      6-05.50  6-03  5-05           
 17 Walker, Kirsten           99 Road Runners           5-09.50  
      FOUL  5-09.50  5-03           
 -- Eko, Stacie Ann           98 Hawaii Kai                FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Shot Put Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kikuchi, Maya             98 Renegades             12-02.50  
      11-08  10-06.50  12-02.50           
  2 Martell, Taylor           99 Tsunami               10-08.25  
      10-05  FOUL  10-08.25           
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Kayla           96 Stallions                14.4h   3 
  2 Atud, Tiffany             96 Renegades                14.7h   4 
  3 Mims, Raven               96 Tsunami                  14.7h   3 
  4 Thomas, Carla             97 Road Runners             15.1h   6 
  5 Broderick, Hannah         96 Renegades                15.4h   5 
  6 Aluli, Ma'ila             97 Koolauloa TC             15.5h   3 
  7 Thompson, Casey           97 Mililani TC              15.5h   6 
  8 Trifonovitch, Rachel      96 Renegades                15.8h   1 
  8 Chun, Krystel             96 Renegades                15.8h   4 
 10 Jalali, Sydney            96 Tsunami                  15.8h   2 
 11 Davis, Danaea             97 Tsunami                  16.0h   3 
 12 Eli, Kailee               97 Mililani TC              16.0h   6 
 13 Hoshijo, Kai              97 Renegades                16.2h   6 
 14 Baquiro, Leia             96 Renegades                16.5h   5 
 15 Umiamaka, Chase           97 Renegades                16.6h   6 
 16 Taylor, Kahala            96 Renegades                16.7h   4 
 17 Tuttle, Nanea             97 Renegades                16.8h   5 
 18 Kaniho-Reyes, Shai        97 Koolauloa TC             16.9h   3 
 19 Mata, Kayla               96 Hawaii Kai               17.0h   6 
 20 Hoshijo, Andie            96 Renegades                17.1h   5 
 21 Edgington, Corina         96 Hawaii Kai               17.1h   2 
 22 Turolla, Isabella         97 Hawaii Kai               17.2h   6 
 23 Harp, Stephanie           97 Road Runners             17.3h   3 
 24 Freitas, Keale            96 Renegades                17.4h   5 
 25 Petranik, Aliya           97 Renegades                17.4h   1 
 26 Stormo, Kendall           97 Mililani TC              17.6h   6 
 27 Miyasato, Deja            97 Renegades                17.6h   5 
 28 Kapule, Olivia            97 Renegades                17.6h   2 
 29 Eko, Kaylie               96 Hawaii Kai               17.7h   4 
 30 Green, Kyler              96 Road Runners             17.9h   1 
 31 Larsen, Kayla             97 Mililani TC              18.1h   5 
 32 Cummings, Nani            97 Koolauloa TC             18.1h   4 
 33 Whitehurst, Audrey        96 Stallions                18.5h   5 
 34 Smith, Natasha            97 Road Runners             18.5h   4 
 35 Kramer, Carlee            97 Renegades                18.5h   1 
 36 Olanda, Shayna            96 Mililani TC              18.8h   4 
 37 Kon, Torri                01 Renegades                19.6h   2 
 38 Takanishi, Kiri           97 Renegades                20.9h   3 
 39 Colby, Kylee              97 Road Runners             21.1h   1 
 40 Takanishi, Kristi         97 Renegades                21.1h   2 
 41 Zapata, Hiilani           96 Renegades                27.9h   4 
 
200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Mitchell, Kayla           96 Stallions                29.96   1 
  2 Thomas, Carla             97 Road Runners             32.21   1 
  3 Thompson, Casey           97 Mililani TC              33.08   2 
  4 Yoza, Kaimi               96 Renegades                34.60   2 
  5 Kaniho-Reyes, Shai        97 Koolauloa TC             37.50   1 
  6 Hutmacher, Sydney         97 Stallions                37.93   2 
  7 Cummings, Nani            97 Koolauloa TC             38.18   1 
 
400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Stiles, Alyssa            96 Mililani TC            1:12.4h   1 
  2 Thompson, Casey           97 Mililani TC            1:14.7h   1 
  3 Lowers, Alyssia           97 Stallions              1:16.6h   2 
  4 Aluli, Ma'ila             97 Koolauloa TC           1:19.9h   2 
  5 Tuttle, Nanea             97 Renegades              1:20.3h   1 
  6 Turolla, Isabella         97 Hawaii Kai             1:25.6h   1 
  7 Brady, Catharine          96 Mililani TC            1:26.8h   2 
  8 Taylor, Tani              97 Hawaii Kai             1:29.5h   1 
  9 Petranik, Aliya           97 Renegades              1:30.8h   1 
 10 Cuadrado, Mia             97 Leeward                1:31.2h   2 
 11 Mata, Kayla               96 Hawaii Kai             1:34.2h   2 
 12 Emery, Elana Maria        97 Stallions              1:38.2h   1 
 
800 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Quinn, Annika             97 Renegades              2:59.15  
  2 Lowers, Alyssia           97 Stallions              3:13.00  
  3 Brady, Catharine          96 Mililani TC            3:18.73  
  4 Brady, Teresa             97 Mililani TC            3:25.88  
  5 Emery, Elana Maria        97 Stallions              3:41.96  
 
1500 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Stiles, Alyssa            96 Mililani TC            5:48.05  
  2 Quinn, Annika             97 Renegades              5:48.10  
  3 Baker, Tessa              96 Road Runners           6:23.20  
  4 Brady, Teresa             97 Mililani TC            6:42.39  
  5 Emery, Elana Maria        97 Stallions              7:20.76  
 
3000 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 -- Baker, Tessa              96 Road Runners                NT  
 
80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Asato, Brielle            96 Renegades                17.4h  
  2 Stenman, Emily M          96 Stallions                18.2h  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Midget Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Renegades Track Club  'A'                           1:02.9h  
  2 Renegades Track Club  'B'                           1:04.0h  
     1) Yoza, Kaimi 96                  2) Ramos, Trystin 97              
     3) Trifonovitch, Rachel 96         4) Asato, Brielle 96              
  3 Hawaii Kai  'A'                                     1:11.5h  
     1) Mata, Kayla 96                  2) Edgington, Corina 96           
     3) Eko, Kaylie 96                  4) Taylor, Tani 97                
 
4x400 Meter Relay Midget Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Schofield Stallions  'A'                            5:50.41  
     1) Stenman, Emily M 96             2) Hutmacher, Sydney 97           
     3) Whitehurst, Audrey 96           4) Lowers, Alyssia 97             
 
High Jump Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brady, Catharine          96 Mililani TC            3-04.00  
  2 Stormo, Kendall           97 Mililani TC            3-00.00  
  2 Baker, Tessa              96 Road Runners           3-00.00  
 -- Hutmacher, Sydney         97 Stallions                   NH  
 
Long Jump Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Broderick, Hannah         96 Renegades             12-03.50  
      12-03.50  11-09.50  10-00           
  2 Asato, Brielle            96 Renegades             11-09.50  
      11-09.50  10-09  11-04           
  3 Aluli, Ma'ila             97 Koolauloa TC          11-09.00  
      11-07  11-09  10-11           
  4 Mitchell, Kayla           96 Stallions             11-03.50  
         10-11  11-03.50           
  5 Eli, Kailee               97 Mililani TC           11-03.00  
      11-03  10-10  9-09.50           
  6 Hoshijo, Andie            96 Renegades             10-07.00  
     x   9-01.50  10-07           
  7 Ramos, Trystin            97 Renegades             10-01.00  
      9-08  9-06  10-01           
  8 Baquiro, Leia             96 Renegades             10-00.00  
      10-00     9-09           
  9 Stenman, Emily M          96 Stallions              9-09.00  
      9-09                 
 10 Eko, Kaylie               96 Hawaii Kai             9-03.00  
      8-11  8-04.50  9-03           
 11 Turolla, Isabella         97 Hawaii Kai             8-10.00  
     x   8-04  8-10           
 12 Kapule, Olivia            97 Renegades              8-04.50  
         8-04.50  7-08           
 12 Chun, Krystel             96 Renegades              8-04.50  
      8-04.50  8-03.50               
 14 Taylor, Kahala            96 Renegades              8-04.00  
      8-04    x             
 15 Petranik, Aliya           97 Renegades              8-00.00  
      7-08  7-06  8-00           
 16 Kaniho-Reyes, Shai        97 Koolauloa TC           7-10.00  
      7-02  7-01.50  7-10           
 17 Hoshijo, Kai              97 Renegades              7-09.50  
         7-09.50  7-02           
 18 Taylor, Tani              97 Hawaii Kai             7-09.00  
      7-08.50  7-09  7-08.50           
 19 Cummings, Nani            97 Koolauloa TC           7-08.00  
      7-04     7-08           
 20 Olanda, Shayna            96 Mililani TC            7-03.50  
         7-03.50               
 21 Thomas, Carla             97 Road Runners           7-00.00  
        x   7-00           
 22 Takanishi, Kiri           97 Renegades              6-09.00  
     x   6-04.50  6-09           
 23 Takanishi, Kristi         97 Renegades              6-01.50  
      6-01.50  5-01  5-10           
 24 Latu, Milika              96 Koolauloa TC           5-08.00  
         5-08              
 25 Harp, Stephanie           97 Road Runners           5-07.00  
     x   5-07               
 26 Young, Madisyn            97 Renegades              5-03.50  
      5-03  5-03.50               
 
Shot Put Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Green, Kyler              96 Road Runners          18-09.75  
      17-08.50  16-10  18-09.75           
  2 Kaohi, No'eau             97 Renegades             16-03.00  
      13-09.50  16-03  15-01.50           
  3 Larsen, Kayla             97 Mililani TC           12-02.50  
  4 Smith, Natasha            97 Road Runners          11-11.25  
      9-07.75  8-11.50  11-11.25           
  5 Colby, Kylee              97 Road Runners          11-00.00  
      11-00  10-04  10-10           
 
Discus Throw Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Green, Kyler              96 Road Runners          48-05.50  
 
100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Cobbs, Daphne             94 Road Runners             13.53   3 
  2 Black, Raion              95 Road Runners             13.62   1 
  3 Simmons, Siena            94 Renegades                13.87   3 
  4 Guard, Pua                95 Renegades                14.38   4 
  5 Mincey, Amber             94 Road Runners             14.62   1 
  6 Robbins, Jayci            95 Renegades                15.09   1 
  7 Black, Shelby             95 Road Runners             15.19   2 
  8 Moy, Cathryn              94 Hawaii Kai               15.32   1 
  9 Okihara, Amanda           95 Hawaii Kai               15.43   4 
 10 Brumage, Maia             95 Stallions                15.44   1 
 11 Jones, Daysha             94 Road Runners             15.55   4 
 12 Flint, Jade               94 Road Runners             15.66   3 
 13 Neal, Alexis              94 Road Runners             15.68   2 
 14 Smith, Brandy             95 Renegades                15.78   2 
 15 Stenman, Rebekka          95 Stallions                16.04   2 
 15 Carter, Brianna           95 Tsunami                  16.04   2 
 17 Kaawa, Mahina             94 Renegades                16.25   3 
 18 Hasan, Alexia             95 Road Runners             16.33   1 
 19 Santiago, Jaysha          95 Godspeed TC              16.41   2 
 20 Coleman, Carly            95 Mililani TC              17.26   3 
 21 Oda, Rachel               94 Hawaii Kai               17.81   3 
 
200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Cobbs, Daphne             94 Road Runners             28.85   1 
  2 Pickard, Puaena           94 Renegades                30.63   2 
  3 Mincey, Amber             94 Road Runners             30.98   2 
  4 King, Courtney            94 Renegades                31.03   1 
  5 Brady, Elise              95 Mililani TC              32.00   2 
  6 Black, Shelby             95 Road Runners             33.08   1 
  7 Neal, Alexis              94 Road Runners             33.53   2 
  8 Stothers, Hoola           95 Renegades                33.61   2 
  9 Stenman, Rebekka          95 Stallions                34.16   1 
 10 Flint, Jade               94 Road Runners             34.19   1 
 11 Hasan, Alexia             95 Road Runners             34.31   1 
 12 Carter, Brianna           95 Tsunami                  34.87   2 
 13 Coleman, Carly            95 Mililani TC              36.96   1 
 
400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Faringer, Haley           95 Renegades              1:02.5h   1 
  2 Black, Raion              95 Road Runners           1:04.1h   1 
  3 Kirk, Kayla               94 Renegades              1:05.8h   1 
  4 Cobbs, Daphne             94 Road Runners           1:07.1h   2 
  5 White, Deylynn            94 Godspeed TC            1:11.0h   1 
  6 Brady, Elise              95 Mililani TC            1:11.3h   1 
  7 Vazquez, Felicianna       95 Road Runners           1:11.9h   1 
  8 Mincey, Amber             94 Road Runners           1:12.2h   2 
  9 Okihara, Amanda           95 Hawaii Kai             1:13.3h   2 
 10 Stothers, Hoola           95 Renegades              1:16.5h   2 
 11 Black, Shelby             95 Road Runners           1:19.6h   2 
 12 Hasan, Alexia             95 Road Runners           1:19.8h   2 
 13 Shipley, Samantha         94 Koolauloa TC           1:20.2h   2 
 14 Smith, Brandy             95 Renegades              1:20.5h   1 
 15 Jones, Daysha             94 Road Runners           1:26.2h   1 
 16 Shitabata, Kaeli          95 Renegades              1:37.1h   2 
 
800 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brady, Elise              95 Mililani TC            2:48.36  
  2 Boyles, Monae             95 Renegades              2:57.45  
  3 Fujiwara, Keri            94 Unattached             3:03.34  
  4 Tyquiengco, Carmela       94 Renegades              3:07.97  
  5 Hookano, Rachael          97 Renegades              3:11.92  
  6 Piatt, Jessica            95 Stallions              3:13.37  
  7 Thompson, Dabryelle       95 Renegades              3:14.36  
 
1500 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brady, Elise              95 Mililani TC            5:38.96  
  2 Jenkins, Gabriella        94 Mililani TC            5:39.95  
  3 Boyles, Monae             95 Renegades              5:47.65  
  4 White, Deylynn            94 Godspeed TC            5:53.69  
  5 Fujiwara, Keri            94 Unattached             6:13.30  
  6 Shipley, Samantha         94 Koolauloa TC           6:18.12  
  7 Piatt, Jessica            95 Stallions              6:30.13  
  8 Tyquiengco, Carmela       94 Renegades              6:35.17  
  9 Thompson, Dabryelle       95 Renegades              6:36.36  
 10 Gregory, Arielle          95 Stallions              7:19.89  
 11 Chun, Elishia             94 Renegades              7:37.56  
 
3000 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jenkins, Gabriella        94 Mililani TC           12:49.0h  
 -- Gregory, Arielle          95 Stallions                   NT  
 -- Piatt, Jessica            95 Stallions                   NT  
 
100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Forbes, Maxine            94 Renegades                18.76   2 
  2 Pickard, Puaena           94 Renegades                19.28   2 
  3 Vazquez, Felicianna       95 Road Runners             19.36   2 
  4 Tyquiengco, Carmela       94 Renegades                19.54   1 
 
4x100 Meter Relay Youth Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Renegades Track Club  'B'                             57.2h  
     1) Simmons, Siena 94               2) Faringer, Haley 95             
     3) Kirk, Kayla 94                  4) Kaawa, Mahina 94               
  2 Renegades Track Club  'C'                           1:02.1h  
     1) Smith, Brandy 95                2) Stothers, Hoola 95             
     3) Moriwake, Marie 95              4) Robbins, Jayci 95              
  3 Renegades Track Club  'A'                           1:02.7h  
 
4x400 Meter Relay Youth Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Renegades Track Club  'A'                           5:06.36  
     1) Simmons, Siena 94               2) Stothers, Hoola 95             
     3) Moriwake, Marie 95              4) Kirk, Kayla 94                 
 
High Jump Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Simmons, Siena            94 Renegades              4-08.00  
  2 Pickard, Puaena           94 Renegades              4-06.00  
  3 Levenson, Lauren          94 Mililani TC            4-02.00  
  3 Shreve, Taylor            94 Renegades              4-02.00  
  5 Forbes, Maxine            94 Renegades              4-00.00  
  6 Vazquez, Felicianna       95 Road Runners           3-06.00  
 -- Thompson, Dabryelle       95 Renegades                   NH  
 
Long Jump Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Black, Raion              95 Road Runners          13-02.00  
  2 King, Courtney            94 Renegades             12-04.00  
  3 Moriwake, Marie           95 Renegades             12-02.00  
  4 Cobbs, Daphne             94 Road Runners          12-01.50  
  5 Okihara, Amanda           95 Hawaii Kai            12-01.00  
  5 Humphrey, Michela         94 Renegades             12-01.00  
  5 Brumage, Maia             95 Stallions             12-01.00  
  8 Black, Shelby             95 Road Runners          11-08.00  
  9 Flint, Jade               94 Road Runners          10-07.50  
 10 Mincey, Amber             94 Road Runners          10-01.00  
 11 Jones, Daysha             94 Road Runners          10-00.00  
 12 Stenman, Rebekka          95 Stallions              8-11.00  
 13 Neal, Alexis              94 Road Runners           8-09.50  
 14 Gregory, Arielle          95 Stallions              8-08.50  
 15 Hasan, Alexia             95 Road Runners           7-11.00  
 
Triple Jump Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 King, Courtney            94 Renegades             28-08.50  
  2 Moriwake, Marie           95 Renegades             27-00.50  
 
Shot Put Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jones, Daysha             94 Road Runners          26-02.75  
      23-08.50  FOUL  26-02.75           
  2 Santiago, Jaysha          95 Godspeed TC           24-05.25  
      24-05.25  FOUL  22-02.25           
  3 White, Deylynn            94 Godspeed TC           21-06.75  
      21-01.25  19-07.50  21-06.75           
 
100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hinkle, Andrea            93 Road Runners             13.22   1 
  2 Ching, Ihilani            93 Renegades                13.88   1 
  3 Brand, Julia              92 Renegades                14.03   2 
  4 Aponte, Courtney-Cree     92 Renegades                14.06   2 
  5 Chin, Cherie              92 Godspeed TC              14.23   2 
  6 Nakashima, Tia            92 Renegades                14.33   1 
  7 Anderson, Alexis          93 Stallions                14.48   2 
  8 Cleary, Aldith            93 Mililani TC              14.83   2 
  9 Bumanglag, Melissa        93 Mililani TC              14.93   2 
 10 Ryan, Melissa             93 Road Runners             15.76   1 
 11 Sivas, Stacy              93 Mililani TC              16.20   1 
 12 Whitehurst, Olivia        93 Stallions                17.04   1 
 
200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hinkle, Andrea            93 Road Runners             26.92   1 
  2 Sade, Meyers              93 Leeward                  27.74   1 
  3 Chin, Cherie              92 Godspeed TC              29.13   2 
  4 Tittle, Chastilynn        93 Mililani TC              30.12   2 
  5 Aponte, Courtney-Cree     92 Renegades                30.69   1 
  6 Anderson, Alexis          93 Stallions                31.19   1 
  7 Bumanglag, Melissa        93 Mililani TC              31.27   2 
  8 Cleary, Aldith            93 Mililani TC              31.60   1 
  9 Ryan, Melissa             93 Road Runners             33.35   2 
 10 Whitehurst, Olivia        93 Stallions                35.50   2 
 
400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sade, Meyers              93 Leeward                1:02.1h  
  2 Brand, Julia              92 Renegades              1:02.5h  
  3 Perez, Gabriella          94 Leeward                1:07.7h  
  4 Chin, Cherie              92 Godspeed TC            1:09.1h  
 
800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Uejo, Arielle             92 Mililani TC            2:51.29  
  2 Lukondi, Jessa            92 Renegades              2:51.38  
  3 Black, Taylor             93 Road Runners           2:54.01  
  4 Calkins, Carly            93 Renegades              3:03.35  
  5 Tittle, Chastilynn        93 Mililani TC            3:08.53  
  6 Adams, Brie               93 Renegades              3:08.86  
 
1500 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Clapp, Sarah              92 Hawaii Kai             5:16.13  
  2 Black, Taylor             93 Road Runners           6:02.58  
  3 Uejo, Arielle             92 Mililani TC            6:09.29  
  4 Calkins, Carly            93 Renegades              6:13.26  
  5 Yonemura, Tyler           92 Mililani TC            6:13.30  
  6 Tittle, Chastilynn        93 Mililani TC            6:26.19  
  7 Matsuda, Jessica          92 Mililani TC            6:33.55  
 
3000 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Clapp, Sarah              92 Hawaii Kai            10:52.8h  
  2 Yonemura, Tyler           92 Mililani TC           13:51.0h  
  3 Uejo, Arielle             92 Mililani TC           13:51.2h  
 -- Black, Taylor             93 Road Runners                NT  
 
100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ryan, Melissa             93 Road Runners             20.16  
  2 McMurdo, Kirsten          93 Renegades                21.53  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Renegades Track Club  'A'                             54.5h  
     1) Ching, Ihilani 93               2) Aponte, Courtney-Cree 92       
     3) Nakashima, Tia 92               4) Brand, Julia 92                
  2 Mililani TC  'A'                                      58.2h  
     1) Tittle, Chastilynn 93           2) Bumanglag, Melissa 93          
     3) Sivas, Stacy 93                 4) Cleary, Aldith 93              
 
High Jump Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Black, Taylor             93 Road Runners           4-00.00  
  2 Green, Nakesia            93 Road Runners          J4-00.00  
  3 Cleary, Aldith            93 Mililani TC            3-10.00  
 
Long Jump Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Aponte, Courtney-Cree     92 Renegades             13-08.00  
  2 Green, Nakesia            93 Road Runners          11-09.00  
  2 Ryan, Melissa             93 Road Runners          11-09.00  
  4 Thompson, Abigail         93 Renegades              9-10.50  
 
Shot Put Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Maeva, Tavi               92 Renegades             26-10.50  
      26-10.50  25-08.25  26-05           
  2 Kano, Alyssa              92 Renegades             26-02.25  
      22-11  26-02  26-02.25           
 
Discus Throw Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kano, Alyssa              92 Renegades             69-01.50  
 
Javelin Throw Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kano, Alyssa              92 Renegades             48-04.50  
 
100 Meter Dash Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Smith, Schnelle           90 Godspeed TC              13.20  
  2 Alicto, Cora              90 Godspeed TC              13.55  
  3 Gregory, Kristen          91 Stallions                15.73  
 
200 Meter Dash Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Alicto, Cora              90 Godspeed TC              28.80  
  2 Smith, Schnelle           90 Godspeed TC              29.43  
  3 Gregory, Kristen          91 Stallions                33.28  
 
800 Meter Run Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kawana, Melissa           90 Mililani TC            2:55.76  
 
1500 Meter Run Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wasson, Keilani           90 Koolauloa TC           5:47.05  
  2 Kawana, Melissa           90 Mililani TC            6:11.60  
 
3000 Meter Run Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wasson, Keilani           90 Koolauloa TC          12:08.0h  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Young Women
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Unattached  'A'                                       58.5h  
     1) Shiraki, Emily 91               2)                                
 
4x400 Meter Relay Young Women
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Renegades Track Club  'A'                           4:37.1h  
     1) Nakashima, Tia 92               2) Barrett-Moore, Haeli 92        
     3) Lukondi, Jessa 92               4) Honda, Courtney 91             
 
Pole Vault Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nakamura, Traci           91 Renegades              7-06.00  
 -- Shiraki, Emily            91 Unattached                  NH  
 
Shot Put Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hall, Vedra               90 Tsunami               31-00.00  
      31-00  30-01.50  29-04.25           
  2 Chun, Amy                 89 Mililani TC           25-10.00  
      24-04  25-05.25  25-10           
 
Discus Throw Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hall, Vedra               90 Tsunami                  68-04  
 
1500 Meter Run Open Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Whitford, Amanda          87 Koolauloa TC           5:26.37  
 
High Jump Open Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Stone, Adriane            79 Unattached             5-11.00  
 
3000 Meter Run Masters Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cuadrado, Denise          67 Hawaii Maste          12:40.8h  
 
Discus Throw Masters Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Staub, Britta             52 Hawaii Maste          59-04.50  
 
Javelin Throw Masters Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Staub, Britta             52 Hawaii Maste             57-08  
 
50 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 White, Destyn             00 Godspeed TC               8.7h   4 
  2 Ota, Chaz                 00 Godspeed TC               8.8h   3 
  3 Krafft, Nakoa             00 Mililani TC               9.0h   1 
  4 Unutoa, Desmond           00 Renegades                 9.0h   4 
  5 Coleman, Macky            00 Mililani TC               9.1h   2 
  6 Thomas, Idris             00 Road Runners              9.2h   1 
  7 Iwanaga, Riley            00 Mililani TC               9.3h   5 
  8 White, Deyven             01 Godspeed TC               9.3h   3 
  9 Andres, Chris             88 Unattached                9.5h   4 
 10 Anderson, Sa'dreon        00 Road Runners              9.5h   2 
 11 Nishigaya, Koali          01 Unattached                9.6h   5 
 12 O'Neill, Rylee Shayne     00 Godspeed TC               9.6h   1 
 13 Soucie, Caleb             00 Godspeed TC               9.6h   3 
 13 Sayyed, Davion            01 Road Runners              9.6h   2 
 15 Moku, Madison             01 Renegades                 9.8h   4 
 16 Staley, Alexander         00 Stallions                 9.8h   1 
 17 Henderson, Kobie          00 Stallions                 9.9h   6 
 17 Aquino, Stanford          01 Renegades                 9.9h   2 
 17 Chin, Noah                00 Godspeed TC               9.9h   3 
 20 Teruya, Joey              01 Mililani TC              10.0h   5 
 21 McRae, Salik              00 Tsunami                  10.1h   6 
 22 Ching, Dallas             01 Godspeed TC              10.1h   2 
 23 Harper, Micah             01 Renegades                10.2h   5 
 24 Motooka, Cole             01 Renegades                10.2h   1 
 25 Olive, Kekoa              01 Stallions                10.3h   3 
 26 Yahata, Cameron           01 Renegades                10.3h   5 
 27 Ares, Miquel              01 Stallions                10.4h   6 
 27 Harimoto, Micah           01 Renegades                10.4h   2 
 29 LeBato, Arron             01 Road Runners             10.4h   3 
 29 Brumage, Nicholas         01 Stallions                10.4h   1 
 31 Kimura, Nainoa            01 Godspeed TC              10.6h   6 
 32 Weigand, Kai              00 Hawaii Kai               10.6h   1 
 33 Sanchez, Shaydin          01 Mililani TC              10.7h   3 
 34 Humel, Joshua             02 Renegades                10.7h   4 
 35 Yamamoto, Dylan           00 Hawaii Kai               10.8h   6 
 36 Rosales, Jonah            01 Hawaii Kai               10.9h   3 
 37 Mata, Dominic             02 Hawaii Kai               10.9h   6 
 38 Marcelino, Michael        01 Hawaii Kai               11.1h   6 
 39 Mau, Simon                03 Renegades                11.3h   5 
 40 Kamaka, Paliku            02 Renegades                11.3h   4 
 41 Bardo, John               01 Stallions                12.0h   2 
 42 Kuroda, Michael           03 Renegades                12.1h   5 
 43 Stroede, Jesse            02 Hawaii Kai               12.1h   2 
 44 Zagorski, Stefan          01 Renegades                12.2h   4 
 45 Harimoto, Mark            03 Renegades                13.8h   5 
 46 Tobais, Luke              01 Godspeed TC              14.6h   1 
 
100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 White, Destyn             00 Godspeed TC              16.5h   5 
  2 Ota, Chaz                 00 Godspeed TC              17.6h   4 
  3 Unutoa, Desmond           00 Renegades                17.7h   5 
  4 Iwanaga, Riley            00 Mililani TC              18.0h   5 
  5 Thomas, Idris             00 Road Runners             18.0h   1 
  6 Krafft, Nakoa             00 Mililani TC              18.0h   4 
  7 Coleman, Macky            00 Mililani TC              18.2h   2 
  8 Perry, Kiyo               01 Renegades                18.7h   3 
  9 White, Deyven             01 Godspeed TC              18.8h   1 
 10 Moku, Madison             01 Renegades                18.8h   3 
 11 Soucie, Caleb             00 Godspeed TC              19.1h   5 
 12 Henderson, Kobie          00 Stallions                19.3h   2 
 13 Staley, Alexander         00 Stallions                19.3h   5 
 14 Nishigaya, Koali          01 Unattached               19.4h   1 
 15 Anderson, Sa'dreon        00 Road Runners             19.5h   5 
 16 Grandelli, Abraham        00 Renegades                19.6h   1 
 17 McRae, Salik              00 Tsunami                  19.7h   5 
 18 Aquino, Stanford          01 Renegades                19.8h   3 
 19 Harper, Micah             01 Renegades                20.0h   3 
 20 O'Neill, Rylee Shayne     00 Godspeed TC              20.0h   1 
 21 Sayyed, Davion            01 Road Runners             20.1h   4 
 22 Ching, Dallas             01 Godspeed TC              20.3h   1 
 23 Worrall, Wilder           01 Hawaii Kai               20.5h   6 
 24 Parker, Jacob             01 Stallions                20.5h   1 
 25 Moul, Pierce              01 Road Runners             20.7h   1 
 26 Motooka, Cole             01 Renegades                20.7h   6 
 27 Humel, Joshua             02 Renegades                21.2h   4 
 28 Yahata, Cameron           01 Renegades                21.2h   3 
 29 Yamamoto, Dylan           00 Hawaii Kai               21.5h   6 
 30 Sanchez, Shaydin          01 Mililani TC              21.6h   3 
 31 Weigand, Kai              00 Hawaii Kai               21.7h   2 
 32 Marcelino, Michael        01 Hawaii Kai               21.8h   3 
 33 Olive, Kekoa              01 Stallions                22.1h   5 
 34 Kimura, Nainoa            01 Godspeed TC              22.1h   2 
 35 LeBato, Arron             01 Road Runners             23.0h   4 
 36 Rosales, Jonah            01 Hawaii Kai               23.4h   3 
 37 Bardo, John               01 Stallions                23.9h   4 
 38 Zagorski, Stefan          01 Renegades                25.2h   4 
 39 Stroede, Jesse            02 Hawaii Kai               25.7h   6 
 40 Kuroda, Michael           03 Renegades                28.6h   2 
 
200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Harimoto, Micah           01 Renegades                42.13  
  2 McRae, Salik              00 Tsunami                  42.92  
  3 Moul, Pierce              01 Road Runners             44.51  
  4 Wilson, Quest             01 Road Runners             46.32  
  5 Harimoto, Mark            03 Renegades                51.84  
 
400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Coleman, Macky            00 Mililani TC            1:30.02  
  2 Grandelli, Abraham        00 Renegades              1:33.09  
  3 Krafft, Nakoa             00 Mililani TC            1:34.71  
  4 Parker, Jacob             01 Stallions              1:34.77  
  5 Yamamoto, Dylan           00 Hawaii Kai             1:39.69  
  6 Worrall, Wilder           01 Hawaii Kai             1:46.10  
  7 Wilson, Quest             01 Road Runners           1:50.27  
  8 Rosales, Jonah            01 Hawaii Kai             1:59.41  
 
800 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Grandelli, Abraham        00 Renegades              3:37.75  
  2 Ares, Miquel              01 Stallions              3:44.27  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Godspeed TC  'A'                                    1:06.1h  
     1) Ota, Chaz 00                    2) White, Deyven 01               
     3) O'Neill, Rylee Shayne 00        4) White, Destyn 00               
 
High Jump Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 -- Iwanaga, Riley            00 Mililani TC                 NH  
 
Long Jump Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Harimoto, Micah           01 Renegades              9-04.00  
      FOUL  9-04  8-09.50           
  2 Yahata, Cameron           01 Renegades              8-00.00  
      8-00  FOUL  FOUL           
  2 Moku, Madison             01 Renegades              8-00.00  
      7-03.50  8-00  7-09.50           
  4 Anderson, Sa'dreon        00 Road Runners           7-11.00  
      7-11  FOUL  FOUL           
  5 Staley, Alexander         00 Stallions              7-08.50  
      6-02.50  4-06.50  7-08.50           
  6 Thomas, Idris             00 Road Runners           7-06.50  
      7-06.50  FOUL  FOUL           
  7 Weigand, Kai              00 Hawaii Kai             7-01.50  
      7-01.50  FOUL  FOUL           
  8 LeBato, Arron             01 Road Runners           6-06.50  
      FOUL  FOUL  6-06.50           
  9 Moul, Pierce              01 Road Runners           5-10.50  
      5-00.50  5-04.50  5-10.50           
 10 Parker, Jacob             01 Stallions              5-07.50  
      FOUL  5-05.50  5-07.50           
 11 Harimoto, Mark            03 Renegades              5-01.50  
      5-01.50  FOUL  5-00           
 12 Bardo, John               01 Stallions              4-06.50  
      FOUL  FOUL  4-06.50           
 13 Olive, Kekoa              01 Stallions              4-05.00  
      4-05  3-06.50  FOUL           
 14 Henderson, Kobie          00 Stallions              4-04.00  
      4-02  FOUL  4-04           
 15 Wilson, Quest             01 Road Runners           4-02.00  
      3-11.50  4-02  FOUL           
 16 Kuroda, Michael           03 Renegades              3-11.50  
      FOUL  FOUL  3-11.50           
 -- Mau, Simon                03 Renegades                 FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
50 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Padron, Christian         99 Renegades                 8.0h   1 
  2 Britten, Vershaun         98 Tsunami                   8.2h   1 
  3 Smith, Miles              98 Stallions                 8.3h   6 
  4 Jeff, Andre               99 Road Runners              8.3h   5 
  5 Asing, Rush               98 Renegades                 8.4h   2 
  6 Leong, Aaron              98 Mililani TC               8.6h   1 
  7 Black IV, Raymond         99 Road Runners              8.6h   6 
  8 Hobus, Ryan               98 Hawaii Kai                8.6h   5 
  9 Neumann, Kekona           98 Renegades                 8.7h   3 
 10 Spear, Jahvin             98 Renegades                 8.8h   6 
 11 McMurdo, Connor           98 Renegades                 8.9h   2 
 12 Kamaka, Kamaehu           99 Renegades                 8.9h   4 
 13 Reid, Kiran               98 Renegades                 9.0h   5 
 14 Bee, Taylor               98 Koolauloa TC              9.0h   3 
 15 LaBoy, Makana             98 Renegades                 9.1h   6 
 16 Hieda, Kaulana            99 Mililani TC               9.1h   4 
 16 Maldonado, Ricardo        99 Road Runners              9.1h   1 
 18 Spring, Truman            99 Koolauloa TC              9.2h   6 
 19 Rivera, Jesse             99 Road Runners              9.3h   4 
 20 Voigt, Kyle               99 Koolauloa TC              9.3h   2 
 21 Ching, Keen               99 Renegades                 9.4h   1 
 22 Pililaau, Mateo           99 Godspeed TC               9.5h   6 
 23 Thompson, Jacob           99 Mililani TC               9.5h   4 
 24 Shitabata, Jarin          99 Renegades                 9.5h   3 
 25 Li, Tyler                 98 Renegades                 9.6h   1 
 26 Sanchez, Sage             98 Mililani TC               9.6h   6 
 27 Kapua, Andrew             99 Godspeed TC               9.7h   5 
 28 Potts, Richard            99 Mililani TC               9.7h   2 
 29 Aglipay, Kanai            99 Renegades                 9.8h   4 
 30 Chun, Caleb               99 Renegades                 9.8h   3 
 31 Jervey, Devin             98 Mililani TC               9.8h   5 
 32 Macy, Kawika              99 Koolauloa TC             10.0h   5 
 33 Soucie, Tyler             98 Godspeed TC              10.1h   4 
 34 Campbell, Triston         98 Renegades                10.1h   2 
 35 Stiles, Tyler             99 Mililani TC              10.3h   4 
 36 Bohling, Thomas           99 Tsunami                  10.3h   6 
 37 Shimomura, Justin         99 Godspeed TC              10.4h   5 
 38 Whitehurst, Matthew       98 Stallions                10.5h   1 
 39 Longboy, Isaiah           99 Mililani TC              10.9h   1 
 40 Whitehurst, Benjamin      98 Stallions                10.9h   5 
 41 Feria, Matthew            99 Mililani TC              12.7h   3 
 42 Aglipay, Pookela          99 Renegades                14.0h   4 
 
100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Britten, Vershaun         98 Tsunami                  15.2h   6 
  2 Padron, Christian         99 Renegades                15.5h   3 
  3 Quinn, Mitchell           99 Renegades                15.5h   6 
  4 Latu, Hirkley             98 Koolauloa TC             15.7h   7 
  5 Thornton, Christian       98 Road Runners             15.9h   1 
  6 Smith, Miles              98 Stallions                16.0h   6 
  7 Hee, Micah                98 Renegades                16.4h   5 
  7 Leong, Aaron              98 Mililani TC              16.4h   7 
  9 Munos, Justin             98 Renegades                16.6h   6 
 10 Asing, Rush               98 Renegades                16.8h   2 
 11 Black IV, Raymond         99 Road Runners             16.9h   7 
 12 Spear, Jahvin             98 Renegades                16.9h   5 
 13 Silva, Dylan              98 Renegades                16.9h   4 
 14 Aiu, La'akea              98 Renegades                17.0h   1 
 15 Mau, Steven               98 Renegades                17.2h   3 
 16 McMurdo, Connor           98 Renegades                17.2h   6 
 17 Tobais, Jacob             99 Godspeed TC              17.2h   4 
 18 Hobus, Ryan               98 Hawaii Kai               17.2h   7 
 19 LaBoy, Makana             98 Renegades                17.4h   7 
 20 Iwanaga, Evan             98 Mililani TC              17.5h   4 
 21 Neumann, Kekona           98 Renegades                17.6h   2 
 22 Reid, Kiran               98 Renegades                17.7h   1 
 23 Macy, Kawika              99 Koolauloa TC             17.7h   6 
 24 Kamaka, Kamaehu           99 Renegades                17.7h   2 
 25 Chun, Cole                98 Renegades                17.8h   5 
 26 Sanchez, Sage             98 Mililani TC              18.0h   6 
 27 Thompson, Jacob           99 Mililani TC              18.0h   6 
 28 Ota, Seth                 98 Godspeed TC              18.0h   4 
 29 Serikawa, Ricky-Thomas    98 Renegades                18.0h   4 
 30 Rivera, Jesse             99 Road Runners             18.4h   5 
 31 Arikawa, Isaiah           98 Renegades                18.5h   1 
 32 Bee, Taylor               98 Koolauloa TC             18.7h   3 
 33 Hieda, Kaulana            99 Mililani TC              18.8h   4 
 34 Ching, Keen               99 Renegades                19.0h   4 
 35 Li, Tyler                 98 Renegades                19.1h   3 
 35 Shitabata, Jarin          99 Renegades                19.1h   2 
 37 Voigt, Kyle               99 Koolauloa TC             19.2h   5 
 38 Miller, Dakota            98 Renegades                19.7h   4 
 39 Park, Kekaiholomakani     98 Mililani TC              19.9h   1 
 40 Maldonado, Ricardo        99 Road Runners             20.1h   5 
 41 Shimomura, Justin         99 Godspeed TC              20.1h   3 
 42 Stiles, Tyler             99 Mililani TC              20.2h   3 
 43 Hutmacher, Avery          99 Stallions                20.2h   7 
 44 Jervey, Devin             98 Mililani TC              20.4h   3 
 45 Soucie, Tyler             98 Godspeed TC              20.5h   3 
 46 Bohling, Thomas           99 Tsunami                  20.7h   1 
 47 Aglipay, Kanai            99 Renegades                21.3h   5 
 48 Whitehurst, Benjamin      98 Stallions                22.0h   2 
 49 Aglipay, Pookela          99 Renegades                29.3h   5 
 
200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Thornton, Christian       98 Road Runners             33.12   1 
  2 Britten, Vershaun         98 Tsunami                  33.35   3 
  3 Jeff, Andre               99 Road Runners             33.49   3 
  4 Quinn, Mitchell           99 Renegades                34.91   2 
  5 Asato, Reese              98 Renegades                35.15   3 
  6 Tobais, Jacob             99 Godspeed TC              35.23   2 
  6 Black IV, Raymond         99 Road Runners             35.23   3 
  8 Mau, Steven               98 Renegades                35.31   1 
  9 Aiu, La'akea              98 Renegades                36.34   1 
 10 Feria, Cortez             99 Renegades                36.52   2 
 11 Black, Michael            98 Road Runners             38.09   1 
 12 Wheatly, Daniel           99 Stallions                39.62   1 
 13 Serikawa, Ricky-Thomas    98 Renegades                39.65   3 
 14 Isaia, Jacob              99 Road Runners             40.49   2 
 15 Whitehurst, Matthew       98 Stallions                44.32   3 
 16 Hutmacher, Avery          99 Stallions                44.46   2 
 17 Bohling, Thomas           99 Tsunami                  48.10   2 
 
400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Spring, Truman            99 Koolauloa TC           1:16.72   2 
  2 Thornton, Christian       98 Road Runners           1:16.87   1 
  3 Latu, Hirkley             98 Koolauloa TC           1:21.05   1 
  4 Jeff, Andre               99 Road Runners           1:21.98   2 
  5 Asato, Reese              98 Renegades              1:22.73   1 
  6 Hee, Micah                98 Renegades              1:24.95   1 
  7 Feria, Cortez             99 Renegades              1:26.04   2 
  8 Black, Michael            98 Road Runners           1:29.00   2 
  9 Pililaau, Mateo           99 Godspeed TC            1:29.05   2 
 10 Fala, Matthew             98 Renegades              1:30.83   1 
 11 Hobus, Ryan               98 Hawaii Kai             1:32.39   2 
 12 Ching, Keen               99 Renegades              1:34.68   2 
 13 Piceno, Kaleo Aloha       99 Godspeed TC            1:34.93   2 
 14 Dikito-Campogan, Kristop  99 Mililani TC            1:38.05   1 
 15 Brady, Conal              99 Mililani TC            1:40.46   1 
 
800 Meter Run Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Irons, Nicolas            99 Renegades              3:18.48  
  2 Iwanaga, Evan             98 Mililani TC            3:24.53  
  3 Fala, Matthew             98 Renegades              3:36.07  
  4 Brady, Conal              99 Mililani TC            3:45.63  
 
1500 Meter Run Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Irons, Nicolas            99 Renegades              6:28.29  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Renegades Track Club  'C'                           1:03.1h  
     1) Munos, Justin 98                2) McMurdo, Connor 98             
     3) Asato, Reese 98                 4) Padron, Christian 99           
  2 Renegades Track Club  'D'                           1:07.5h  
     1) Hee, Micah 98                   2) Chun, Cole 98                  
     3) LaBoy, Makana 98                4) Spear, Jahvin 98               
  3 Renegades Track Club  'A'                           1:07.9h  
     1) Quinn, Mitchell 99              2) Neumann, Kekona 98             
     3) Silva, Dylan 98                 4) Aiu, La'akea 98                
  4 Godspeed TC  'A'                                    1:11.5h  
     1) Ota, Seth 98                    2) Pililaau, Mateo 99             
     3) Shimomura, Justin 99            4) Piceno, Kaleo Aloha 99         
  5 Renegades Track Club  'B'                           1:13.3h  
     1) Miller, Dakota 98               2) Serikawa, Ricky-Thomas 98      
     3) Kamaka, Kamaehu 99              4) Arikawa, Isaiah 98             
  6 Mililani TC  'A'                                    1:14.6h  
     1) Thompson, Jacob 99              2) Brady, Conal 99                
     3) Park, Kekaiholomakani 98        4) Iwanaga, Evan 98               
 
High Jump Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rambaud, Alexander        99 Mililani TC            3-02.00  
  2 Longboy, Isaiah           99 Mililani TC            3-00.00  
 -- Dikito-Campogan, Kristop  99 Mililani TC                 NH  
 -- Feria, Matthew            99 Mililani TC                 NH  
 
Long Jump Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Silva, Dylan              98 Renegades             11-06.50  
      11-06.50  11-00  10-00           
  2 Mau, Steven               98 Renegades             11-05.50  
      FOUL  11-02.50  11-05.50           
  3 Piceno, Kaleo Aloha       99 Godspeed TC           11-02.00  
      FOUL  10-09.50  11-02           
  4 Latu, Hirkley             98 Koolauloa TC          10-11.50  
      10-06  10-07.50  10-11.50           
  5 Arikawa, Isaiah           98 Renegades              9-09.50  
      7-08  9-09.50  9-03.50           
  6 Chun, Cole                98 Renegades              9-06.00  
      8-11.50  6-10  9-06           
  6 Miller, Dakota            98 Renegades              9-06.00  
      8-07.50  9-06  8-03.50           
  8 Maldonado, Ricardo        99 Road Runners           9-02.00  
      9-02  FOUL  7-05           
  9 Potts, Richard            99 Mililani TC            9-00.00  
      9-00  7-10.50  8-04           
 10 Voigt, Kyle               99 Koolauloa TC           8-02.50  
      7-11  8-02.50  7-09           
 11 Black, Michael            98 Road Runners           7-11.50  
      FOUL  7-11.50  7-05.50           
 12 Longboy, Isaiah           99 Mililani TC            7-06.00  
      FOUL  7-05.50  7-06           
 13 Wheatly, Daniel           99 Stallions              6-10.00  
      6-10  6-04.50  FOUL           
 -- Hutmacher, Avery          99 Stallions                 FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Rivera, Jesse             99 Road Runners              FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Kapua, Andrew             99 Godspeed TC               FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Shot Put Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Campbell, Triston         98 Renegades             16-07.75  
      FOUL  12-11.75  16-07.75           
  2 Dikito-Campogan, Kristop  99 Mililani TC           13-03.50  
      12-10.25  12-07  13-03.50           
  3 Potts, Richard            99 Mililani TC           12-10.00  
      9-08  11-06  12-10           
  4 Park, Kekaiholomakani     98 Mililani TC           12-09.50  
      12-09.50  10-03.25  11-05.50           
  5 Rambaud, Alexander        99 Mililani TC           12-08.00  
      11-10  12-08  11-00.25           
  6 Isaia, Jacob              99 Road Runners          12-06.00  
      11-11  FOUL  12-06           
  7 Feria, Matthew            99 Mililani TC           11-01.00  
      9-08.25  9-09.50  11-01           
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Blunt, Jhefferson         97 Road Runners             14.5h   7 
  1 Iervolino, Angelo         96 Godspeed TC              14.5h   3 
  3 Kaleoaloha, Kanoa         96 Renegades                14.5h   6 
  4 Piceno, Ikaika            96 Godspeed TC              14.7h   3 
  5 Tapat, Chey               96 Godspeed TC              14.7h   7 
  6 Cobbs, Simon              96 Road Runners             14.9h   5 
  7 Enriquez, Manuel          97 Tsunami                  15.1h   5 
  8 Burgess, Zechariah        96 Stallions                15.2h   7 
  9 Engoring, Isaiah          97 Renegades                15.4h   7 
 10 Kane, Dylan               96 Renegades                15.5h   3 
 11 Quinn, Christopher        96 Renegades                15.6h   7 
 12 Swenson, Jake             96 Renegades                15.6h   2 
 13 Takara, Gavin             96 Godspeed TC              15.6h   4 
 14 Baptist, Brycen           96 Mililani TC              15.8h   6 
 15 Kimura, Robinson          97 Godspeed TC              15.8h   7 
 16 Bartenstein, Ronald       96 Renegades                16.0h   6 
 17 Mau, Devin                97 Renegades                16.0h   5 
 18 Mechling, Cameron         96 Renegades                16.1h   3 
 19 Dixon, Ryan               97 Tsunami                  16.1h   4 
 20 Hobus, Frank              96 Hawaii Kai               16.1h   2 
 21 Iervolino, Julian         97 Godspeed TC              16.2h   3 
 22 McRae, Malik              97 Tsunami                  16.2h   6 
 23 Chun, Brenden             96 Renegades                16.2h   4 
 24 Une, Isaiah               97 Renegades                16.3h   5 
 25 Campbell, Baily           96 Renegades                16.3h   2 
 26 Kaneshiro, Marcus         96 Renegades                16.4h   6 
 27 Cardines, Jayson          97 Godspeed TC              16.4h   4 
 28 Tomioka, Matthew          97 Renegades                16.5h   7 
 29 Connor, Brandon           97 Mililani TC              16.6h   6 
 30 Arcalas, Samuel           96 Renegades                16.6h   4 
 31 Ochoa, Json               96 Mililani TC              16.7h   2 
 32 Sambrara-Kapua, Seth      97 Godspeed TC              16.8h   6 
 33 Hobson, Aaron             96 Renegades                16.76   1 
 34 Edgington, Clark          97 Hawaii Kai               16.9h   4 
 35 Ghant, Tavon              97 Road Runners             16.9h   5 
 36 Wheatly, Nathan P         97 Stallions                17.0h   2 
 37 Yanagi, Brian             96 Renegades                17.3h   2 
 38 DesLaurier, Chase         97 Godspeed TC              17.4h   5 
 39 Keao Lum, Kristoffoer     96 Mililani TC              17.6h   4 
 40 Hicks, Jonathan           97 Godspeed TC              17.8h   7 
 40 Neely, Brandon            97 Tsunami                  17.8h   6 
 42 Kaneshiro, Raven          97 Renegades                18.86   1 
 43 Pililaau, Micah           97 Godspeed TC              19.0h   5 
 44 Kauwenaole, John          97 Godspeed TC              23.2h   5 
 
200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Iervolino, Angelo         96 Godspeed TC              30.07   1 
  2 Kaleoaloha, Kanoa         96 Renegades                31.02   2 
  3 Cobbs, Simon              96 Road Runners             31.32   2 
  4 Blunt, Jhefferson         97 Road Runners             31.57   3 
  5 Enriquez, Manuel          97 Tsunami                  32.19   1 
  6 Hinkle, Tre'von           96 Road Runners             32.94   1 
  7 Quinn, Christopher        96 Renegades                33.22   3 
  8 Bartenstein, Ronald       96 Renegades                33.64   1 
  9 Cummings, Pono            97 Koolauloa TC             33.87   3 
 10 Baptist, Brycen           96 Mililani TC              34.18   2 
 11 Dixon, Ryan               97 Tsunami                  34.48   1 
 12 McRae, Malik              97 Tsunami                  35.04   3 
 13 Campbell, Baily           96 Renegades                35.87   1 
 14 Swenson, Jake             96 Renegades                36.88   2 
 15 DesLaurier, Chase         97 Godspeed TC              37.37   2 
 16 Ghant, Tavon              97 Road Runners             37.39   3 
 17 Neely, Brandon            97 Tsunami                  38.15   2 
 
400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Swenson, Jake             96 Renegades              1:10.43   4 
  2 Parker, Ryan              97 Stallions              1:11.14   4 
  3 Kaleoaloha, Kanoa         96 Renegades              1:11.73   2 
  4 Faringer, Jack            97 Renegades              1:11.87   3 
  5 Enriquez, Manuel          97 Tsunami                1:12.40   1 
  6 Cobbs, Simon              96 Road Runners           1:13.74   2 
  7 Kane, Dylan               96 Renegades              1:15.29   4 
  8 Kimura, Robinson          97 Godspeed TC            1:16.66   1 
  9 Smith, Deven              96 Stallions              1:16.75   3 
 10 Walker, Ethan             96 Road Runners           1:18.24   2 
 11 Cummings, Pono            97 Koolauloa TC           1:18.27   1 
 12 Campbell, Baily           96 Renegades              1:19.89   4 
 13 Quinn, Christopher        96 Renegades              1:21.16   1 
 14 Wheatly, Nathan P         97 Stallions              1:21.39   4 
 15 Piceno, Ikaika            96 Godspeed TC            1:21.42   3 
 16 Ochoa, Json               96 Mililani TC            1:21.48   4 
 17 Piatt, Joshua             97 Stallions              1:21.98   1 
 18 Hobus, Frank              96 Hawaii Kai             1:22.66   2 
 19 Dixon, Ryan               97 Tsunami                1:22.79   1 
 20 Black, Wesley             96 Road Runners           1:24.07   2 
 21 Iervolino, Julian         97 Godspeed TC            1:24.11   3 
 22 Neely, Brandon            97 Tsunami                1:26.70   3 
 23 Edgington, Clark          97 Hawaii Kai             1:27.92   2 
 24 DesLaurier, Chase         97 Godspeed TC            1:28.63   3 
 25 McRae, Malik              97 Tsunami                1:32.71   3 
 26 Pipkin, Jacob             97 Stallions              1:34.60   2 
 27 Pililaau, Micah           97 Godspeed TC            1:36.68   3 
 28 Walker, Joshua            97 Road Runners           1:39.64   1 
 29 Hinkle, Tre'von           96 Road Runners           1:41.34   4 
 
800 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hebert, Jacques           96 Renegades              2:54.94  
  2 Parker, Ryan              97 Stallions              2:55.17  
  3 Irons, Max                96 Renegades              2:57.88  
  4 Walker, Ethan             96 Road Runners           2:57.97  
  5 Black, Wesley             96 Road Runners           3:16.04  
  6 Piatt, Joshua             97 Stallions              3:27.36  
  7 Freyling, Matthew         97 Road Runners           3:29.93  
  8 Saahir, Subutiya          96 Stallions              3:34.07  
  9 Pipkin, Jacob             97 Stallions              3:43.59  
 
1500 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hebert, Jacques           96 Renegades              5:43.68  
  2 Aponte, Stirling          96 Renegades              5:47.11  
  3 Hobson, Aaron             96 Renegades              5:56.62  
  4 Piatt, Joshua             97 Stallions              6:20.38  
  5 Casey, Shane              97 Renegades              6:43.08  
  6 Tomioka, Matthew          97 Renegades              6:57.62  
  7 Pipkin, Jacob             97 Stallions              7:08.13  
  8 Saahir, Subutiya          96 Stallions              7:37.25  
 
3000 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 -- Freyling, Matthew         97 Road Runners                NT  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Midget Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Godspeed TC  'B'                                      58.8h  
     1) Takara, Gavin 96                2) Iervolino, Julian 97           
     3) Piceno, Ikaika 96               4) Iervolino, Angelo 96           
  2 Godspeed TC  'A'                                    1:02.0h  
     1) Cardines, Jayson 97             2) Kimura, Robinson 97            
     3) Sambrara-Kapua, Seth 97         4) Tapat, Chey 96                 
  3 Renegades Track Club  'A'                           1:02.2h  
     1) Arcalas, Samuel 96              2) Une, Isaiah 97                 
     3) Engoring, Isaiah 97             4) Swenson, Jake 96               
 
High Jump Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Quinn, Christopher        96 Renegades              3-08.00  
  2 Potts, Robin Jr           96 Mililani TC           J3-08.00  
  3 Hobson, Aaron             96 Renegades              3-06.00  
  4 Tomioka, Matthew          97 Renegades              3-02.00  
  4 Aponte, Stirling          96 Renegades              3-02.00  
 -- Black, Wesley             96 Road Runners                NH  
 
Long Jump Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Parker, Ryan              97 Stallions             13-02.50  
      13-02.50  FOUL  FOUL           
  2 Mechling, Cameron         96 Renegades             12-09.00  
      12-09  12-04  FOUL           
  3 Potts, Robin Jr           96 Mililani TC           12-02.00  
      9-06  FOUL  12-02           
  4 Tapat, Chey               96 Godspeed TC           12-01.50  
      12-01.50  10-08  11-03.50           
  5 Kaneshiro, Raven          97 Renegades             11-11.00  
      11-11  11-02  FOUL           
  6 Hinkle, Tre'von           96 Road Runners          11-09.50  
      FOUL  11-09.50  8-03           
  7 Smith, Deven              96 Stallions             11-07.50  
      10-05  11-05.50  11-07.50           
  8 Connor, Brandon           97 Mililani TC           11-05.00  
      9-10  11-02.50  11-05           
  9 Cardines, Jayson          97 Godspeed TC           11-04.50  
      9-10.50  11-04.50  9-11           
 10 Cummings, Pono            97 Koolauloa TC          11-00.00  
      11-00  10-11  9-10.50           
 11 Harimoto, Joshua          97 Renegades             10-11.00  
      FOUL  10-11  FOUL           
 12 Walker, Ethan             96 Road Runners          10-09.50  
      10-09.50  10-00  10-02           
 13 Ghant, Tavon              97 Road Runners          10-06.50  
      10-06.50  FOUL  10-00           
 14 Sambrara-Kapua, Seth      97 Godspeed TC           10-05.50  
      10-05.50  FOUL  FOUL           
 15 Mau, Devin                97 Renegades             10-04.00  
      FOUL  9-10  10-04           
 16 Hicks, Jonathan           97 Godspeed TC            9-05.00  
      9-05  9-05  8-10.50           
 17 Freyling, Matthew         97 Road Runners           8-07.50  
      8-01.50  8-01  8-07.50           
 18 Wheatly, Nathan P         97 Stallions              8-05.50  
      8-05.50  8-05.50  FOUL           
 19 Walker, Joshua            97 Road Runners           7-07.50  
      7-01.50  6-11.50  7-07.50           
 20 Keao Lum, Kristoffoer     96 Mililani TC            7-05.50  
      7-05.50  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Burgess, Zechariah        96 Stallions                 FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Blunt, Jhefferson         97 Road Runners              FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Black, Wesley             96 Road Runners              FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Une, Isaiah               97 Renegades                 FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Shot Put Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Potts, Robin Jr           96 Mililani TC           25-04.50  
      20-00.50  19-04.50  25-04.50           
  2 Harimoto, Joshua          97 Renegades             20-08.00  
      18-00  18-11.50  20-08           
  3 Pililaau, Micah           97 Godspeed TC           19-08.75  
      19-05  FOUL  19-08.75           
  4 Kauwenaole, John          97 Godspeed TC           19-04.00  
      18-04.75  19-04  17-11.50           
  5 Spring, Isaiah            97 Koolauloa TC          18-06.25  
      15-07.75  18-06.25  FOUL           
 
Discus Throw Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Harimoto, Joshua          97 Renegades             42-00.50  
 
100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Tabuyo, Jeremy            94 Mililani TC              11.91   2 
  2 Thornton, Blake           95 Road Runners             12.21   2 
  3 Taulelei Jr, Martin       94 Road Runners             12.63   2 
  4 Bee, Makana               95 Koolauloa TC             13.25   3 
  5 MacGuyer, Shawn-Michael   95 Mililani TC              13.42   2 
  6 Lopez, Darrius            94 Road Runners             13.62   3 
  7 Woods, Kenneth            94 Road Runners             13.73   1 
  8 Corpuz, Darian            94 OTC                      13.76   4 
  9 Kitazumi, Kyle            94 Renegades                13.92   4 
 10 Brown, Julian             95 Road Runners             14.08   3 
 11 Hicks, Darryl             95 Godspeed TC              14.31   1 
 12 Thomas, Michael           95 Road Runners             14.50   1 
 13 Andres-Tabora, Derek      95 Godspeed TC              14.53   2 
 14 Aiwohi, Koali'i           95 Renegades                14.54   1 
 15 Steuber, Enoa             95 Hawaii Kai               14.64   2 
 16 Schwartz, Darreon         95 Hawaii Kai               14.74   4 
 17 Kaneshiro, Takoda         95 Renegades                14.89   4 
 18 Yahata, Jordyn            95 Renegades                14.90   3 
 19 Chin, Michael             95 Godspeed TC              15.11   1 
 20 Park, Keahi               94 Mililani TC              15.12   1 
 21 Stormo, Michael           95 Mililani TC              15.32   3 
 22 Clark, Jeremy             95 Tsunami                  15.54   4 
 23 Jensen, Kainoa            95 Hawaii Kai               15.56   4 
 24 Bartenstein, Billie       94 Renegades                16.26   3 
 25 Arita, Landon             95 Hawaii Kai               16.57   2 
 26 Taylor, John              95 Renegades                16.97   3 
 27 Henderson, Dylan          95 Hawaii Kai               18.78   4 
 
200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Tabuyo, Jeremy            94 Mililani TC              24.32   1 
  2 Thornton, Blake           95 Road Runners             25.40   1 
  3 Taulelei Jr, Martin       94 Road Runners             25.97   1 
  4 Woods, Kenneth            94 Road Runners             27.97   3 
  5 Noel, Xavier              95 Mililani TC              27.98   3 
  6 Mitchell, Steven          94 Stallions                28.02   1 
  7 Corpuz, Darian            94 OTC                      28.78   2 
  8 Helms, Jacob              94 Mililani TC              29.03   2 
  9 Brown, Julian             95 Road Runners             29.57   2 
 10 Thomas, Michael           95 Road Runners             30.71   2 
 11 Smith, Elijah             94 Road Runners             30.73   3 
 12 Chin, Michael             95 Godspeed TC              31.40   3 
 13 Wheatly, Joshua           95 Stallions                31.69   3 
 14 Aiwohi, Koali'i           95 Renegades                31.83   1 
 15 Brown, Raheem             95 Road Runners             32.08   1 
 16 Stormo, Michael           95 Mililani TC              32.66   2 
 17 Bartenstein, Billie       94 Renegades                34.80   3 
 
400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Thornton, Blake           95 Road Runners           1:01.37   2 
  2 Noel, Xavier              95 Mililani TC            1:03.44   1 
  3 Mitchell, Steven          94 Stallions              1:03.94   2 
  4 Thomas, Michael           95 Road Runners           1:08.61   2 
  5 Woods, Kenneth            94 Road Runners           1:09.59   2 
  6 Smith, Elijah             94 Road Runners           1:10.16   1 
  7 Piceno, Keoni             95 Godspeed TC            1:10.43   1 
  8 Chin, Michael             95 Godspeed TC            1:10.50   2 
  9 Kaneshiro, Takoda         95 Renegades              1:10.67   1 
 10 Brown, Raheem             95 Road Runners           1:12.51   1 
 11 Wheatly, Joshua           95 Stallions              1:13.40   1 
 12 Pidot, Kela               95 Leeward                1:13.41   1 
 13 Clark, Jeremy             95 Tsunami                1:14.05   2 
 14 Henderson, Dylan          95 Hawaii Kai             1:53.30   1 
 
800 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lindsey, Ka'eo-pu'uwai    94 Godspeed TC            2:29.08  
  2 Akatsuka, Chris           94 Renegades              2:31.79  
  3 Helms, Jacob              94 Mililani TC            2:39.32  
  4 Neely, Bryan              94 Tsunami                2:42.74  
  5 Okamoto, Cameron          94 Godspeed TC            2:45.61  
  6 Baker, Matthew            94 Road Runners           2:50.39  
  7 Hom, Scott                95 Renegades              2:50.82  
 
1500 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lindsey, Ka'eo-pu'uwai    94 Godspeed TC            5:11.71  
  2 Yamane, Royce             95 Mililani TC            5:16.37  
  3 Won, Blayne               95 Renegades              5:16.98  
  4 Neely, Bryan              94 Tsunami                5:24.81  
  5 Akatsuka, Chris           94 Renegades              5:32.30  
  6 Hom, Scott                95 Renegades              5:35.87  
  7 Baker, Matthew            94 Road Runners           5:37.15  
  8 Gilson, Conor             95 Renegades              5:37.83  
  9 Okamoto, Cameron          94 Godspeed TC            5:50.98  
 10 Boyles, Bullet            94 Renegades              5:50.99  
 11 Lee, Taylor               94 Renegades              5:59.62  
 12 Meade, Devin              95 Hawaii Kai             6:05.10  
 13 LeBato, Cameron           95 Road Runners           6:13.53  
 14 Searcy, Timothy           94 Road Runners           6:17.01  
 15 Clapp, Christian          94 Hawaii Kai             6:18.71  
 
3000 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Doppelmayer, Skyler       94 Mililani TC           11:05.0h  
  2 Yamane, Royce             95 Mililani TC           11:06.9h  
  3 Mayeda, Ryan              94 Mililani TC           11:15.9h  
  4 Baker, Matthew            94 Road Runners          12:05.8h  
  5 Searcy, Timothy           94 Road Runners          13:23.1h  
 
100 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kodama, Adam              95 Renegades                19.63  
  2 Wagner, Dustin            95 Renegades                21.78  
 
200 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kodama, Adam              95 Renegades                34.03  
  2 Wagner, Dustin            95 Renegades                38.81  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Youth Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hawaii Kai  'A'                                       57.9h  
     1) Steuber, Enoa 95                2) Schwartz, Darreon 95           
     3) Arita, Landon 95                4) Clapp, Christian 94            
  2 Mililani TC  'A'                                      58.3h  
  3 Renegades Track Club  'B'                             58.5h  
  4 Renegades Track Club  'A'                           1:01.9h  
     1) Kaneshiro, Raven 97             2) Mau, Devin 97                  
     3)                                 4) Faringer, Jack 97              
 
4x400 Meter Relay Youth Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hawaii Kai  'A'                                     4:55.53  
     1) Steuber, Enoa 95                2) Arita, Landon 95               
     3) Schwartz, Darreon 95            4) Clapp, Christian 94            
  2 Renegades Track Club  'A'                           4:58.50  
     1) Wagner, Dustin 95               2) Gilson, Conor 95               
     3) Hom, Scott 95                   4) Akatsuka, Chris 94             
 
High Jump Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Taulelei Jr, Martin       94 Road Runners           5-02.00  
  2 Woods, Kenneth            94 Road Runners           4-08.00  
  2 Doppelmayer, Skyler       94 Mililani TC            4-08.00  
  3 Thornton, Blake           95 Road Runners          J4-06.00  
  4 Baker, Matthew            94 Road Runners          J4-02.00  
  5 Noel, Xavier              95 Mililani TC            4-02.00  
  7 Jensen, Kainoa            95 Hawaii Kai             3-08.00  
  8 Searcy, Timothy           94 Road Runners           3-06.00  
 -- Arita, Landon             95 Hawaii Kai                  NH  
 -- Park, Keahi               94 Mililani TC                 NH  
 -- LeBato, Cameron           95 Road Runners                NH  
 -- Smith, Elijah             94 Road Runners                NH  
 
Long Jump Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Taulelei Jr, Martin       94 Road Runners          17-05.00  
      16-05.50  17-05  FOUL           
  2 Mitchell, Steven          94 Stallions             14-07.50  
      12-08  FOUL  14-07.50           
  3 Clapp, Christian          94 Hawaii Kai            14-03.50  
      FOUL  14-03.50  FOUL           
  4 Brown, Julian             95 Road Runners          13-07.00  
      FOUL  13-02.50  13-07           
  5 Steuber, Enoa             95 Hawaii Kai            13-04.50  
      12-08  13-00  13-04.50           
  6 Stormo, Michael           95 Mililani TC           12-01.50  
      FOUL  12-01.50  11-02.50           
  7 Pidot, Kela               95 Leeward               11-09.50  
      10-01  11-09.50  11-07.50           
  8 Wheatly, Joshua           95 Stallions             11-05.00  
      11-05  10-09  10-08.50           
  9 Arita, Landon             95 Hawaii Kai            10-06.00  
      10-00.50  10-06               
 10 Smith, Elijah             94 Road Runners          10-04.50  
      10-04.50  10-04  9-10.50           
 11 LeBato, Cameron           95 Road Runners          10-01.50  
      10-01.50  10-00  FOUL           
 12 Searcy, Timothy           94 Road Runners           8-07.50  
      8-07.50  7-00.50  7-08           
 13 Rees, Mekenzie            95 Renegades              8-00.00  
      6-02.50  6-10  8-00           
 
Triple Jump Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kaneshiro, Takoda         95 Renegades             27-04.50  
 
Shot Put Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lopez, Darrius            94 Road Runners          36-09.50  
      FOUL  33-08  36-09.50           
  2 Won, Blayne               95 Renegades             31-06.50  
      30-08.25  31-06.50  30-04.50           
  3 Wong, Nicholas            94 Renegades             31-04.50  
      29-01.25  31-03.50  31-04.50           
  4 Taylor, John              95 Renegades             29-01.50  
      29-01.50  PASS  PASS           
  5 Thomas, Michael           95 Road Runners          25-09.25  
      23-06.75  25-09.25  25-09.25           
  6 Yahata, Jordyn            95 Renegades             23-05.75  
      23-05.75  PASS  PASS            
  7 Kojimoto, James           95 Unattached            21-08.50  
      20-01.75  19-10.25  21-08.50           
  8 Pidot, Kela               95 Leeward               20-06.25  
      17-11  19-03.75  20-06.25           
  9 Henderson, Kevin          95 Stallions             15-09.50  
      15-04  FOUL  15-09.50           
 
Discus Throw Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lopez, Darrius            94 Road Runners            115-09  
  2 Wong, Nicholas            94 Renegades            102-07.50  
  3 Taylor, John              95 Renegades                87-04  
  4 Enos, Alexander           94 Stallions                66-02  
  5 Henderson, Kevin          95 Stallions             41-04.50  
 
100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Zane, Michael             92 Renegades                11.28   2 
  2 Kim, Justin               93 Mililani TC              12.64   1 
  3 Jalali, Hudson            93 Tsunami                  12.76   1 
  4 Kaleoaloha, Kaleikoa      93 Renegades                12.87   2 
  5 Coronas, Ian              93 Renegades                12.95   2 
  6 Hosokawa, Shane           93 Mililani TC              12.96   1 
  7 Malasig, Ronald           93 Mililani TC              13.01   1 
  8 Shitabata, Daven          93 Renegades                14.25   2 
  9 Jalali, Alexander         93 Tsunami                  14.76   1 
 10 Gomard, Braxton           93 Godspeed TC              15.39   1 
 11 Burgess, Dylan            93 Stallions                15.52   1 
 12 Suzuki, Trevor            93 Renegades                16.16   2 
 
200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Zane, Michael             92 Renegades                23.57  
  2 Jalali, Hudson            93 Tsunami                  26.14  
  3 Kaleoaloha, Kaleikoa      93 Renegades                26.15  
  4 Lau, Ryan                 93 Renegades                26.53  
  5 Coronas, Ian              93 Renegades                26.67  
  6 Honda, Drew               93 Renegades                26.71  
 
400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Zane, Michael             92 Renegades                55.08  
  2 Kaleoaloha, Kaleikoa      93 Renegades                59.19  
  3 Jalali, Hudson            93 Tsunami                1:03.39  
  4 Hosokawa, Shane           93 Mililani TC            1:05.68  
 
800 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pleskacz, Borys           92 Godspeed TC            2:13.62  
  2 Thibodeau, Jordan         93 Renegades              2:15.19  
  3 Ota, Matt                 93 Renegades              2:22.86  
  4 Higa, Justin              92 Godspeed TC            2:23.12  
  5 Hobson, Ryan              93 Renegades              2:28.77  
  6 Lau, Ryan                 93 Renegades              2:37.66  
 
1500 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pleskacz, Borys           92 Godspeed TC            4:47.55  
  2 Higa, Justin              92 Godspeed TC            4:50.86  
  3 Lee, Dylan                92 Renegades              4:51.51  
  4 Thibodeau, Jordan         93 Renegades              5:04.78  
  5 Au, Bryson                92 Renegades              5:15.58  
  6 Lau, Ryan                 93 Renegades              5:23.39  
  7 Koyamatsu, Nolan          93 Renegades              5:27.04  
  8 McCaffrey, Michael        93 Stallions              6:35.83  
 
3000 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hobson, Ryan              93 Renegades             10:46.5h  
  2 McCaffrey, Michael        93 Stallions             11:27.9h  
  3 Rubio, Jordan             92 Renegades             14:12.4h  
 
110 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Wagner, Daniel            92 Renegades                16.79   1 
  2 Kim, Justin               93 Mililani TC              18.96   2 
  3 Hosokawa, Shane           93 Mililani TC              23.62   2 
 
400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wagner, Daniel            92 Renegades              1:03.42  
  2 Pidot, Hoku               93 Leeward                1:08.83  
 
High Jump Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Longboy, Andrew           92 Mililani TC            6-01.00  
 
Long Jump Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Longboy, Andrew           92 Mililani TC           18-07.50  
      17-10  18-07.50  17-07.50           
  2 Shitabata, Daven          93 Renegades             13-08.00  
      13-08  13-07.50  13-02.50           
  3 Suzuki, Trevor            93 Renegades             12-02.50  
      FOUL  12-01  12-02.50           
  4 McCaffrey, Michael        93 Stallions             11-10.00  
      10-04  11-10  FOUL           
 
Shot Put Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pidot, Hoku               93 Leeward               26-06.00  
      24-07.50  26-06  25-08.75           
  2 Gomard, Braxton           93 Godspeed TC           16-11.25  
      FOUL  16-11.25  16-10.75           
 
100 Meter Dash Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Orange, Evant             90 Unattached               11.00  
  2 Orange, Ellon             90 Unattached               11.09  
  3 Mau, Trevor               91 Renegades                11.40  
  4 Waters, Bryonn            89 Godspeed TC              11.83  
  5 Sekimura, Ryan            91 Renegades                11.89  
  6 Iervolino, Michael        90 Godspeed TC              12.07  
  7 Morihara, Kelsey          91 Godspeed TC              12.18  
 
200 Meter Dash Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Waters, Bryonn            89 Godspeed TC              24.48  
  2 Iervolino, Michael        90 Godspeed TC              24.70  
  3 Morihara, Kelsey          91 Godspeed TC              25.37  
 -- Orange, Evant             90 Unattached                 DNF  
 
400 Meter Dash Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Orange, Ellon             90 Unattached               51.82  
  2 Waters, Bryonn            89 Godspeed TC              57.64  
 
1500 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kandler, Craig            91 Hawaii Kai             5:01.14  
 
3000 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Roos, Dominic             91 Leeward               12:02.1h  
 
110 Meter Hurdles Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Maifea, Kelemeke          89 Renegades                15.55  
 
400 Meter Hurdles Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Maifea, Kelemeke          89 Renegades              1:03.00  
  2 Saragena, Aaron           91 Renegades              1:08.18  
 
High Jump Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Martin, Michael           91 Renegades              6-01.00  
  2 Spencer, Taylor           90 Renegades              5-11.00  
  3 Bryant, Joey              90 Unattached             5-03.00  
 -- Maifea, Kelemeke          89 Renegades                   NH  
 
Long Jump Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mau, Trevor               91 Renegades             22-00.00  
      22-00  20-06               
  2 Maifea, Kelemeke          89 Renegades             18-01.50  
      17-02.50  17-08  18-01.50           
  3 Saragena, Aaron           91 Renegades             17-00.00  
      16-04.50  17-00  16-03           
 
Triple Jump Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mau, Trevor               91 Renegades             42-09.50  
  2 Martin, Michael           91 Renegades             37-09.00  
  3 Sekimura, Ryan            91 Renegades             36-06.75  
  4 Bryant, Joey              90 Unattached            36-04.50  
  5 Spencer, Taylor           90 Renegades             36-01.00  
 
Shot Put Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ashimine, Seiji           89 Renegades             40-11.00  
      14-07.50  40-11  FOUL            
 
200 Meter Dash Open Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nishida, Todd             82 Unattached               23.96  
  2 Shedrick, Desi            87 Renegades                24.16  
 
800 Meter Run Open Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Garcia, Nathaniel         88 Unattached             2:33.72  
 
3000 Meter Run Open Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jellinek, Everett         88 Renegades             10:45.0h  
 
110 Meter Hurdles Open Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Smith, Nicholas           86 Renegades                16.57  
 
400 Meter Hurdles Open Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nishida, Todd             82 Unattached               52.98  
 
4x400 Meter Relay Open Men
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Renegades Track Club  'A'                           4:32.9h  
     1) Shitabata, Daven 93             2) Koyamatsu, Nolan 93            
     3) Hebert, Jacques 96              4) Jellinek, Everett 88           
 
Triple Jump Open Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Andres, Chris             88 Unattached            38-04.00  
 
Shot Put Open Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wassman, Kamuela          88 Renegades             43-11.50  
      43-11.50  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Discus Throw Open Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wassman, Kamuela          88 Renegades               147-04  
 
100 Meter Dash Masters Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Chin, Richard             59 Godspeed TC              12.88  
  2 Oyape, Phillip            55 Hawaii Maste             12.99  
  3 Ching, Sai                41 Hawaii Maste             13.26  
  4 Iervolino, John           59 Godspeed TC              13.55  
  5 Karbens, Jack             41 Hawaii Maste             15.94  
 
200 Meter Dash Masters Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Miyamoto, Chad            77 Godspeed TC              23.66  
  2 Ota Jr., Duke             62 Godspeed TC              25.58  
  3 Ching, Sai                41 Hawaii Maste             28.19  
  4 Karbens, Jack             41 Hawaii Maste             33.42  
 
800 Meter Run Masters Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Alex           49 Hawaii Maste           2:38.30  
 
1500 Meter Run Masters Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Alex           49 Hawaii Maste           5:30.36  
  2 Heller, Ron               56 Hawaii Maste           6:11.95  
 
3000 Meter Run Masters Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pierson, Aaron            63 Unattached             9:56.7h  
 
110 Meter Hurdles Masters Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Davis, Jimmy              77 Unattached               16.96  
 
400 Meter Hurdles Masters Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ota Jr., Duke             62 Godspeed TC              56.61  
  2 Elwell, Mark              77 Hawaii Maste           1:02.38  
  3 Oyape, Phillip            55 Hawaii Maste           1:03.17  
  4 Iervolino, John           59 Godspeed TC            1:08.21  
  5 Karbens, Jack             41 Hawaii Maste           1:15.95  
 
High Jump Masters Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Davis, Jimmy              77 Unattached             5-11.00  
  2 Wong, Darryl              55 Hawaii Maste           5-05.00  
 
Long Jump Masters Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Davis, Jimmy              77 Unattached            18-09.00  
      17-11.50  17-04.50  18-09           
  2 Nakasone, Allen           49 Hawaii Maste          12-01.00  
      11-07.50  11-11  12-01           
 
Triple Jump Masters Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Davis, Jimmy              77 Unattached            38-00.00  
  2 Nakasone, Allen           49 Hawaii Maste          25-06.00  
 
Shot Put Masters Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Heller, Ron               56 Hawaii Maste          23-08.25  
      23-03  22-02  23-08.25           
 
Discus Throw Masters Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kruszona, Kevin           58 Hawaii Maste            101-08  
  2 Costello, Vince           52 Hawaii Maste          98-02.50  
  3 Karbens, Jack             41 Hawaii Maste          97-02.50  
  4 Heller, Ron               56 Hawaii Maste          63-01.50  
 
Javelin Throw Masters Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kruszona, Kevin           58 Hawaii Maste         132-06.50  
  2 Costello, Vince           52 Hawaii Maste         117-05.50  
  3 Karbens, Jack             41 Hawaii Maste          96-00.50  
  4 Heller, Ron               56 Hawaii Maste             74-08  
  5 Wassman, Henry            50 Unattached            60-10.50