USATF Hawaii Association - 6/7/2008                
Junior Olympic Development Program                       
TC Ching Athletic Complex UH Manoa                       
Results                                    
 
50 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Santiago, Rayna           00 Godspeed TC                        8.9h   2 
  2 Boyles, Fischer           00 Renegades                          8.9h   2 
  3 Turner, Alexis            00 Godspeed TC                        9.1h   2 
  4 Padron, Kailee            00 Renegades                          9.3h   2 
  5 Brady, Georgi             01 Mililani TC                        9.6h   2 
  6 King, Rishauna            00 Stallions                          9.7h   1 
  7 Gray, Meleana             00 Renegades                          9.9h   3 
  8 Binns, Amanda             00 Hawaii Kai                        10.0h   1 
  9 Ching, Jordynne           00 Renegades                         10.2h   1 
 10 Medeiros, Keila           00 Renegades                         10.4h   1 
 11 Myhre, Kristen            01 Hawaii Kai                        10.4h   1 
 12 Olanda, Nicole            00 Mililani TC                       10.8h   1 
 13 Kane, Makena              00 Renegades                         10.8h   3 
 14 Cline, Chelsea            00 Godspeed TC                       10.9h   3 
 15 Smithson, Alanah          01 Road Runners                      10.9h   1 
 16 Moore, Kyra               00 Road Runners                      11.3h   2 
 17 Kane, Kaohu               00 Renegades                         11.5h   2 
 17 DeFries, Teani            02 Renegades                         11.5h   3 
 
100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Santiago, Rayna           00 Godspeed TC                       17.56   2 
  2 Turner, Alexis            00 Godspeed TC                       17.6h   3 
  3 Boyles, Fischer           00 Renegades                         18.2h   3 
  4 Padron, Kailee            00 Renegades                         18.74   2 
  5 King, Rishauna            00 Stallions                         19.05   2 
  6 Medeiros, Keila           00 Renegades                         19.25   2 
  7 Brady, Georgi             01 Mililani TC                       19.5h   1 
  8 Olanda, Nicole            00 Mililani TC                       20.2h   1 
  9 Ching, Jordynne           00 Renegades                         20.7h   1 
 10 Binns, Amanda             00 Hawaii Kai                        21.0h   3 
 11 Gray, Meleana             00 Renegades                         21.1h   1 
 12 Smithson, Alanah          01 Road Runners                      21.23   2 
 13 Myhre, Kristen            01 Hawaii Kai                        21.9h   1 
 14 Cline, Chelsea            00 Godspeed TC                       22.1h   1 
 15 Kane, Makena              00 Renegades                         22.18   2 
 16 Woods, Gabriela           00 Road Runners                      22.8h   1 
 17 Moore, Kyra               00 Road Runners                      22.78   2 
 18 Kane, Kaohu               00 Renegades                         26.5h   1 
 
200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Turner, Alexis            00 Godspeed TC                       39.09  
  2 Cline, Chelsea            00 Godspeed TC                       43.60  
  3 Woods, Gabriela           00 Road Runners                      52.16  
 
High Jump Sub-Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
 -- Olanda, Nicole            00 Mililani TC                          NH  
 
Long Jump Sub-Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Boyles, Fischer           00 Renegades                       8-09.00  
  2 Moore, Kyra               00 Road Runners                    6-03.00  
  3 Woods, Gabriela           00 Road Runners                    5-00.00  
  4 Smithson, Alanah          01 Road Runners                    3-10.00  
 
50 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Anderson, Ashlyn          99 Stallions                          8.3h   1 
  2 Vazquez, Michelle         98 Road Runners                       8.3h   2 
  3 Macadangdang, Randi       99 Mililani TC                        8.4h   1 
  4 Olanda, Sara              98 Mililani TC                        8.7h   2 
  5 Bennett, Haley            99 Stallions                          8.7h   2 
  6 Piette, Emily             99 Hawaii Kai                         8.7h   1 
  7 Santiago, Jayna-Ann       98 Godspeed TC                        8.8h   1 
  8 Chin, Naomi               98 Godspeed TC                        9.0h   3 
  9 Motooka, Cambrie          99 Renegades                          9.1h   5 
 10 Clay, Destiny             99 Road Runners                       9.2h   2 
 11 Kawachi-Ranion, Kiralyn   99 Mililani TC                        9.2h   3 
 12 Mack, Sierra              98 Hawaii Kai                         9.3h   2 
 12 Mar, Kaitlin              99 Renegades                          9.3h   5 
 14 Kawabe, Eden              98 Mililani TC                        9.4h   1 
 15 O’handley, Kristen        99 Hawaii Kai                         9.5h   1 
 16 Smith, Kellie             99 Stallions                          9.6h   2 
 16 Ohai, Lauryn              99 Renegades                          9.6h   5 
 18 Aquino, Kayla-Rae         99 Renegades                          9.6h   4 
 19 Kitazumi, Kaelyn          98 Renegades                          9.6h   3 
 19 Pililaau, Michelyn        99 Godspeed TC                        9.6h   3 
 21 Stanfield, Heaven         99 Road Runners                       9.7h   3 
 22 Grandelli, Katherine      98 Renegades                          9.7h   5 
 23 Gomard, Kiarah            99 Godspeed TC                        9.9h   3 
 24 Thibodeau, Samantha       99 Renegades                         10.0h   1 
 25 Luke, Malia-Anne          98 Mililani TC                       10.2h   4 
 26 Stroede, Alana            99 Hawaii Kai                        10.2h   3 
 27 Matsuzaki, Wisdom         99 Renegades                         10.3h   3 
 28 DeFries, Terina           99 Renegades                         10.4h   5 
 29 Gonzales, Rachel          98 Mililani TC                       11.1h   4 
 30 Takanishi, Kirsten        98 Renegades                         11.3h   4 
 31 Walker, Kirsten           99 Road Runners                      11.3h   4 
 
100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Anderson, Ashlyn          99 Stallions                         15.6h   1 
  2 Pruyser, Ariel            99 Renegades                         15.6h   1 
  3 Uyehara, Macy             99 Renegades                         15.7h   4 
  4 Macadangdang, Randi       99 Mililani TC                       16.2h   1 
  5 Olanda, Sara              98 Mililani TC                       16.5h   5 
  6 Iwasaki, Stephanie        98 Hawaii Kai                        16.5h   5 
  7 Stanley, Anissa           99 Road Runners                      16.6h   1 
  8 Nakano, Alyssa            98 Hawaii Kai                        16.6h   2 
  9 Smith, Kameron            99 Godspeed TC                       16.7h   2 
 10 Santiago, Jayna-Ann       98 Godspeed TC                       16.8h   2 
 11 Hee, Tyrah                98 Renegades                         17.0h   4 
 12 Chin, Naomi               98 Godspeed TC                       17.2h   5 
 13 Tsutsui, Elyse            98 Hawaii Kai                        17.4h   5 
 14 Ohai, Lauryn              99 Renegades                         17.5h   4 
 15 Mack, Sierra              98 Hawaii Kai                        17.6h   4 
 16 Kawabe, Eden              98 Mililani TC                       18.0h   5 
 17 Motooka, Cambrie          99 Renegades                         18.0h   4 
 18 O’handley, Kristen        99 Hawaii Kai                        18.3h   1 
 19 Aquino, Kayla-Rae         99 Renegades                         18.3h   4 
 20 Piette, Emily             99 Hawaii Kai                        18.4h   5 
 21 Worrall, Sarah            98 Hawaii Kai                        18.5h   5 
 22 Bennett, Haley            99 Stallions                         18.6h   1 
 23 Thibodeau, Samantha       99 Renegades                         18.8h   3 
 24 Gomard, Kiarah            99 Godspeed TC                       18.9h   3 
 25 Gonzales, Rachel          98 Mililani TC                       19.2h   3 
 26 Stroede, Alana            99 Hawaii Kai                        19.4h   4 
 27 Okumura, Lindsey          98 Hawaii Kai                        19.5h   4 
 28 Eko, Stacie Ann           98 Hawaii Kai                        19.6h   3 
 29 Kapule, Rachel            98 Renegades                         19.6h   1 
 30 Pililaau, Michelyn        99 Godspeed TC                       19.8h   3 
 31 Clay, Destiny             99 Road Runners                      19.9h   2 
 32 Smith, Kellie             99 Stallions                         20.2h   5 
 33 Zapata, Alohilani         99 Renegades                         20.5h   3 
 34 Walker, Kirsten           99 Road Runners                      21.1h   2 
 35 Takanishi, Kirsten        98 Renegades                         22.1h   3 
 
200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Uyehara, Macy             99 Renegades                         33.66   2 
  2 Anderson, Ashlyn          99 Stallions                         33.92   2 
  3 Vazquez, Michelle         98 Road Runners                      34.69   1 
  4 Hee, Tyrah                98 Renegades                         36.21   1 
  5 Kwak, Kylie               98 Hawaii Kai                        37.65   2 
  6 Iwasaki, Stephanie        98 Hawaii Kai                        38.00   2 
  7 Nakano, Alyssa            98 Hawaii Kai                        38.64   2 
  8 Tsutsui, Elyse            98 Hawaii Kai                        38.99   2 
  9 Kawachi-Ranion, Kiralyn   99 Mililani TC                       39.43   1 
 10 Myhre, Kaylen             98 Hawaii Kai                        39.57   2 
 11 Grandelli, Katherine      98 Renegades                         40.09   1 
 12 Arakawa, Shelby           99 Renegades                         40.48   1 
 13 Matsuo, Marisa            99 Mililani TC                       40.85   2 
 
400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Uyehara, Macy             99 Renegades                       1:19.09   1 
  2 Aluli, Kamaile               Koolauloa TC                    1:20.63   1 
  3 Pruyser, Ariel            99 Renegades                       1:26.98   1 
  4 Myhre, Kaylen             98 Hawaii Kai                      1:27.82   1 
  5 Stanfield, Heaven         99 Road Runners                    1:45.16   1 
  6 Myhre, Kristen            01 Hawaii Kai                      1:45.25   2 
  7 Meade, Kylie              98 Hawaii Kai                      1:57.31   2 
  8 Gonzales, Rachel          98 Mililani TC                     1:57.55   1 
 
4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mililani TC  'A'                                             1:15.2h  
     1) Kawabe, Eden 98                 2) Olanda, Sara 98                
     3) Luke, Malia-Anne 98             4) Matsuo, Marisa 99              
  2 Hawaii Kai  'B'                                              1:18.1h  
     1) Eko, Stacie Ann 98              2) Mack, Sierra 98                
     3) Kwak, Kylie 98                  4) Okumura, Lindsey 98            
  3 Hawaii Kai  'A'                                              1:19.1h  
     1) O’handley, Kristen 99           2) Stroede, Alana 99              
     3) Worrall, Sarah 98               4) Piette, Emily 99               
 
High Jump Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Arakawa, Shelby           99 Renegades                       3-04.00  
 -- Kawachi-Ranion, Kiralyn   99 Mililani TC                          NH  
 -- Luke, Malia-Anne          98 Mililani TC                          NH  
 
Long Jump Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Stanley, Anissa           99 Road Runners                    9-10.00  
  1 Matsuo, Marisa            99 Mililani TC                     9-10.00  
  3 Takanishi, Kirsten        98 Renegades                       9-08.00  
  4 Aluli, Kamaile               Koolauloa TC                    9-07.00  
  5 Aquino, Kayla-Rae         99 Renegades                       9-06.00  
  6 Iwasaki, Stephanie        98 Hawaii Kai                      9-00.00  
  7 Myhre, Kaylen             98 Hawaii Kai                      8-11.00  
  8 Santiago, Rayna           00 Godspeed TC                     7-11.00  
  9 Thibodeau, Samantha       99 Renegades                       7-08.00  
 10 Santiago, Jayna-Ann       98 Godspeed TC                     7-06.00  
 11 Grandelli, Katherine      98 Renegades                       7-04.00  
 12 Worrall, Sarah            98 Hawaii Kai                      7-03.00  
 13 Clay, Destiny             99 Road Runners                    7-00.00  
 14 Gomard, Kiarah            99 Godspeed TC                     6-08.00  
 15 Nakano, Alyssa            98 Hawaii Kai                      6-05.00  
 16 Walker, Kirsten           99 Road Runners                    3-09.00  
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Goya, Geovahn             96 Mililani TC                       14.99   3 
  2 Haitsuka, Reis            96 Renegades                         15.10   4 
  3 Asato, Brielle            96 Renegades                         15.12   3 
  4 Thompson, Casey           97 Mililani TC                       15.43   4 
  5 Chun, Krystel             96 Renegades                         15.84   1 
  6 Trifonovitch, Rachel      96 Renegades                         15.90   1 
  7 Eli, Kailee               97 Mililani TC                       16.08   4 
  8 Yoza, Kaimi               96 Renegades                         16.14   1 
  9 Tuttle, Nanea             97 Renegades                         16.29   1 
  9 Ramos, Trystin            97 Renegades                         16.29   3 
 11 Taylor, Kahala            96 Renegades                         16.53   1 
 12 Hata, Nadia               96 Renegades                         16.93   1 
 13 Petranik, Aliya           97 Renegades                         17.06   4 
 14 Harp, Stephanie           97 Road Runners                      17.09   2 
 15 Turolla, Isabella         97 Hawaii Kai                        17.23   3 
 16 Kemna, Michaela           96 Hawaii Kai                        17.62   1 
 17 Miyasato, Deja            97 Renegades                         17.69   2 
 18 Eko, Kaylie               96 Hawaii Kai                        17.79   2 
 18 Whitehurst, Audrey        96 Stallions                         17.79   2 
 20 Chung, Allysha            97 Renegades                         17.90   1 
 21 Simmons, Kalei            97 Renegades                         17.93   3 
 22 Kapule, Olivia            97 Renegades                         18.06   4 
 23 Stormo, Kendall           97 Mililani TC                       18.23   2 
 24 Heusinger, Natasha        96 Stallions                         18.37   2 
 25 Green, Kyler              96 Road Runners                      18.69   3 
 26 Turner, Juliet            97 Stallions                         18.76   3 
 27 Colby, Kylee              97 Road Runners                      20.27   2 
 28 Takanishi, Kiri           97 Renegades                         21.38   4 
 29 Takanishi, Kristi         97 Renegades                         21.57   4 
 30 Zapata, Hiilani           96 Renegades                         27.73   2 
 -- Moore, Jenna              96 Road Runners                         DQ (Exceeded Entry Limit)    
 
200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Thompson, Casey           97 Mililani TC                       32.94   2 
  2 Tuttle, Nanea             97 Renegades                         35.79   2 
  3 Harp, Stephanie           97 Road Runners                      38.59   1 
  4 Hutmacher, Sydney         97 Stallions                         39.08   1 
  5 Perez, Veronica           97 Road Runners                      40.05   2 
  6 Buonamano, Riley          97 Road Runners                      41.12   2 
  7 Heusinger, Natasha        96 Stallions                         43.01   2 
  8 Rapacz, Josie             97 Road Runners                      43.25   1 
 -- Moore, Jenna              96 Road Runners                         DQ (Exceeded Entry Limit) 
 
400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Lowers, Alyssia           97 Stallions                       1:16.62   2 
  2 Stenman, Emily M          96 Stallions                       1:17.58   1 
  3 Aluli, Ma'ila                Koolauloa TC                    1:20.95   2 
  4 Tuttle, Nanea             97 Renegades                       1:21.79   1 
  5 Turolla, Isabella         97 Hawaii Kai                      1:23.85   2 
  6 Taylor, Kahala            96 Renegades                       1:24.86   1 
  7 Ritter, Jaclyn            96 Stallions                       1:26.18   1 
  8 Eko, Kaylie               96 Hawaii Kai                      1:26.78   2 
  9 Buonamano, Riley          97 Road Runners                    1:28.46   2 
 10 Hutmacher, Sydney         97 Stallions                       1:28.51   2 
 11 Whitehurst, Audrey        96 Stallions                       1:30.58   1 
 12 Perez, Veronica           97 Road Runners                    1:33.39   1 
 13 Rapacz, Josie             97 Road Runners                    1:34.88   1 
 -- Moore, Jenna              96 Road Runners                         DQ (Exceeded Entry Limit) 
 
800 Meter Run Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lyman, Kelli              96 Renegades                       2:52.79  
  2 Lowers, Alyssia           97 Stallions                       3:01.72  
  3 Quinn, Annika             97 Renegades                       3:03.05  
  4 Calkins, Lauren           96 Renegades                       3:05.55  
  5 Brady, Teresa             97 Mililani TC                     3:11.57  
  6 Stenman, Emily M          96 Stallions                       3:12.34  
  7 Ritter, Jaclyn            96 Stallions                       3:27.53  
  8 Brady, Catharine          96 Mililani TC                     4:22.37  
 
1500 Meter Run Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Quinn, Annika             97 Renegades                       5:54.42  
  2 Stiles, Alyssa            96 Mililani TC                     5:58.21  
  3 Baker, Tessa              96 Road Runners                    6:16.67  
  4 Calkins, Lauren           96 Renegades                       6:18.21  
 
3000 Meter Run Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Baker, Tessa              96 Road Runners                   14:26.90  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Renegades Track Club  'A'                                    1:02.64  
     1) Haitsuka, Reis 96               2) Ramos, Trystin 97              
     3) Trifonovitch, Rachel 96         4) Asato, Brielle 96              
  2 Mililani TC  'A'                                             1:04.44  
     1) Goya, Geovahn 96                2) Brady, Teresa 97               
     3) Stiles, Alyssa 96               4) Rivera, Kelly 96               
 
4x400 Meter Relay Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mililani TC  'A'                                             5:37.50  
     1) Fukumoto, Gabrielle 97          2) Brady, Catharine 96            
     3) Rivera, Kelly 96                4) Brady, Teresa 97               
 
High Jump Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Fukumoto, Gabrielle       97 Mililani TC                     3-10.00  
  2 Brady, Catharine          96 Mililani TC                     3-02.00  
  3 Baker, Tessa              96 Road Runners                    3-00.00  
 
Long Jump Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Aluli, Ma'ila                Koolauloa TC                   11-08.00  
  2 Asato, Brielle            96 Renegades                      11-06.00  
  3 Rivera, Kelly             96 Mililani TC                    11-00.00  
  4 Turolla, Isabella         97 Hawaii Kai                     10-11.00  
  5 Ramos, Trystin            97 Renegades                      10-04.00  
  6 Hata, Nadia               96 Renegades                       9-10.00  
  6 Simmons, Kalei            97 Renegades                       9-10.00  
  8 Taylor, Kahala            96 Renegades                       9-07.00  
  9 Petranik, Aliya           97 Renegades                       9-02.00  
  9 Stenman, Emily M          96 Stallions                       9-02.00  
 11 Buonamano, Riley          97 Road Runners                    9-00.00  
 12 Hutmacher, Sydney         97 Stallions                       8-11.00  
 13 Harp, Stephanie           97 Road Runners                    8-09.00  
 14 Takanishi, Kiri           97 Renegades                       7-11.00  
 15 Turner, Juliet            97 Stallions                       7-03.00  
 16 Rapacz, Josie             97 Road Runners                    6-10.00  
 17 Colby, Kylee              97 Road Runners                    6-01.00  
 18 Perez, Veronica           97 Road Runners                    5-10.00  
 19 Takanishi, Kristi         97 Renegades                       5-09.00  
 -- Moore, Jenna              96 Road Runners                         DQ (Exceeded Entry Limit) 

Shot Put Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Green, Kyler              96 Road Runners                   17-02.00  
  2 Colby, Kylee              97 Road Runners                   12-01.00  
 
100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Black, Raion              95 Road Runners                      13.45   1 
  2 Kwan, Sari                94 Renegades                         13.62   1 
  3 Simmons, Siena            94 Renegades                         13.88   2 
  4 Vazquez, Felicianna       95 Road Runners                      14.23   2 
  5 White, Deylynn            94 Godspeed TC                       14.43   1 
  6 Cobbs, Daphne             94 Road Runners                      14.61   3 
  7 Neal, Alexis              94 Road Runners                      14.83   3 
  8 Brumage, Maia             95 Stallions                         15.28   1 
  9 Mokuau, Kehau             94 Mililani TC                       15.48   1 
 10 Kaawa, Mahina             94 Renegades                         15.49   3 
 11 Mincey, Amber             94 Road Runners                      15.62   3 
 12 Stenman, Rebekka          95 Stallions                         15.76   2 
 13 Meditz, Malia             95 Renegades                         16.28   2 
 14 Santiago, Jaysha          95 Godspeed TC                       16.41   2 
 15 Coleman, Carly            95 Mililani TC                       16.88   2 
 16 Flint, Jade               94 Road Runners                      17.20   3 
 17 Black, Shelby             95 Road Runners                      21.06   1 
 
200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Black, Raion              95 Road Runners                      28.43   2 
  2 Kwan, Sari                94 Renegades                         28.53   2 
  3 Cobbs, Daphne             94 Road Runners                      29.95   2 
  4 Vazquez, Felicianna       95 Road Runners                      30.35   1 
  5 Mincey, Amber             94 Road Runners                      31.09   1 
  6 Brady, Elise              95 Mililani TC                       32.24   2 
  7 Black, Shelby             95 Road Runners                      33.15   2 
  8 Neal, Alexis              94 Road Runners                      33.52   1 
  9 Flint, Jade               94 Road Runners                      33.83   1 
 10 Jones, Daysha             94 Road Runners                      34.73   1 
 11 Stenman, Rebekka          95 Stallions                         35.02   1 
 12 Santiago, Jaysha          95 Godspeed TC                       35.09   2 
 
400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Black, Raion              95 Road Runners                    1:06.18   1 
  2 White, Deylynn            94 Godspeed TC                     1:08.95   1 
  3 Cobbs, Daphne             94 Road Runners                    1:09.64   1 
  4 Mincey, Amber             94 Road Runners                    1:13.05   1 
  5 Brady, Elise              95 Mililani TC                     1:13.99   1 
  6 Flint, Jade               94 Road Runners                    1:18.20   1 
  7 Black, Shelby             95 Road Runners                    1:20.47   1 
  8 Jones, Daysha             94 Road Runners                    1:23.15   1 
  9 Moriwake, Marie           95 Renegades                       1:23.18   2 
 10 Nakasaki, Tamlyn          95 Renegades                       1:27.51   2 
 11 Meditz, Malia             95 Renegades                       1:28.11   2 
 12 Coleman, Carly            95 Mililani TC                     1:30.08   2 
 13 Shitabata, Kaeli          95 Renegades                       1:34.98   2 
 
800 Meter Run Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Brady, Elise              95 Mililani TC                     2:47.34  
  2 White, Deylynn            94 Godspeed TC                     2:49.35  
  3 Boyles, Monae             95 Renegades                       2:57.78  
  4 Yadao, Kanoelani          95 Renegades                       2:57.84  
  5 Piatt, Jessica            95 Stallions                       3:16.18  
  6 Chun, Elishia             94 Renegades                       3:34.29  
  7 Jones, Daysha             94 Road Runners                    3:49.19  
 
1500 Meter Run Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jenkins, Gabriella        94 Mililani TC                     5:43.90  
  2 Brady, Elise              95 Mililani TC                     5:45.51  
  3 Piatt, Jessica            95 Stallions                       6:30.21  
  4 Gregory, Arielle          95 Stallions                       7:01.59  
 
3000 Meter Run Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Piatt, Jessica            95 Stallions                      14:21.90  
  2 Gregory, Arielle          95 Stallions                      16:24.80  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Renegades Track Club  'A'                                      58.47  
     1) Kwan, Sari 94                   2) Simmons, Siena 94              
     3) Yadao, Kanoelani 95             4) Kaawa, Mahina 94               
 
High Jump Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Vazquez, Felicianna       95 Road Runners                    4-06.00  
  2 Levenson, Lauren          94 Mililani TC                     4-04.00  
 
Long Jump Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Black, Shelby             95 Road Runners                   13-02.00  
  2 Black, Raion              95 Road Runners                   13-01.00  
  3 Cobbs, Daphne             94 Road Runners                   11-10.00  
  4 Moriwake, Marie           95 Renegades                      11-09.00  
  5 Ryan, Melissa             93 Road Runners                   11-05.00  
  6 Jones, Daysha             94 Road Runners                   10-11.00  
  7 Mincey, Amber             94 Road Runners                   10-09.00  
  8 Neal, Alexis              94 Road Runners                    8-02.00  
 
Shot Put Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Santiago, Jaysha          95 Godspeed TC                    23-05.25  
 
100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hinkle, Andrea            93 Road Runners                      13.14  
  2 Anderson, Alexis          93 Stallions                         14.31  
  3 Ryan, Melissa             93 Road Runners                      15.70  
  4 Young, Carin              92 Godspeed TC                       16.00  
  5 Whitehurst, Olivia        93 Stallions                         16.50  
 
200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Chin, Cherie              92 Godspeed TC                       29.75  
  2 Ryan, Melissa             93 Road Runners                      33.44  
  3 Green, Nakesia            93 Road Runners                      34.01  
  4 Whitehurst, Olivia        93 Stallions                         35.41  
 
400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hinkle, Andrea            93 Road Runners                    1:06.51  
  2 Tittle, Chastilynn        93 Mililani TC                     1:14.28  
  3 Anderson, Alexis          93 Stallions                       1:19.13  
  4 Green, Nakesia            93 Road Runners                    1:21.36  
 
800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Keith, Kristin Ali        92 Unattached                      2:43.04  
  2 Won, Kacie                93 Renegades                       2:45.30  
  3 Chin, Cherie              92 Godspeed TC                     2:51.26  
  4 Uejo, Arielle             92 Mililani TC                     2:55.42  
  5 Black, Taylor             93 Road Runners                    2:58.57  
  6 Calkins, Carly            98 Renegades                       3:04.40  
 
1500 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Clapp, Sarah              92 Hawaii Kai                      5:08.86  
  2 Black, Taylor             93 Road Runners                    6:02.15  
  3 Uejo, Arielle             92 Mililani TC                     6:14.39  
  4 Calkins, Carly            98 Renegades                       6:24.28  
  5 Tittle, Chastilynn        93 Mililani TC                     6:30.39  
  6 Nakasaki, Tamlyn          95 Renegades                       6:42.72  
 
3000 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Keith, Kristin Ali        92 Unattached                     13:00.10  
  2 Uejo, Arielle             92 Mililani TC                    14:50.30  
 
100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ryan, Melissa             93 Road Runners                      21.71  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Renegades Track Club  'A'                                      55.06  
     1) Barrett-Moore, Haeli 92         2) Lukondi, Jessa 92              
     3) Nakashima, Tia 92               4) Ching, Ihilani 93              
 
High Jump Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Simmons, Siena            94 Renegades                       4-04.00  
  2 Won, Kacie                93 Renegades                       4-02.00  
  3 Green, Nakesia            93 Road Runners                    4-00.00  
  4 Black, Taylor             93 Road Runners                    3-10.00  
 
Pole Vault Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
 -- Tao, Kyla                 92 Renegades                            NH  
 
Long Jump Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Green, Nakesia            93 Road Runners                   11-03.00  
 
100 Meter Dash Young Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Sekimura, Ryan            91 Renegades                         11.88  
  2 Smith, Schnelle           90 Godspeed TC                       13.21  
  3 Gregory, Kristen          91 Stallions                         15.69  
 
1500 Meter Run Young Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Kawana, Melissa           90 Mililani TC                     6:39.38  
 
High Jump Young Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Sekimura, Ryan            91 Renegades                       4-08.00  
 
Shot Put Young Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Chun, Amy                 89 Mililani TC                    24-08.25  
 
High Jump Open Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Stone, Adriane            79 Unattached                      6-00.00  
 
50 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 White, Destyn             00 Godspeed TC                        8.6h   2 
  2 Thomas, Idris             00 Road Runners                       8.7h   1 
  3 Coleman, Macky            00 Mililani TC                        9.0h   3 
  4 Ota, Chaz                 00 Godspeed TC                        9.2h   1 
  5 Krafft, Nakoa             00 Mililani TC                        9.3h   2 
  6 Unutoa, Desmond           00 Renegades                          9.5h   2 
  7 Yadao, Keola              02 Renegades                          9.5h   3 
  8 Holmes, Kendall           00 Stallions                          9.5h   2 
  9 Bostic, Jeremiah          01 Road Runners                       9.8h   3 
 10 Staley, Alexander         00 Stallions                          9.8h   3 
 11 Motooka, Cole             01 Renegades                          9.9h   3 
 12 Aquino, Stanford          01 Renegades                          9.9h   4 
 13 White, Deyven             01 Godspeed TC                       10.0h   1 
 14 Ching, Dallas             01 Godspeed TC                       10.1h   6 
 15 Harimoto, Micah           01 Renegades                         10.2h   2 
 16 O'Neill, Rylee Shayne     00 Godspeed TC                       10.2h   5 
 17 Olive, Kekoa              01 Stallions                         10.2h   4 
 17 Chin, Noah                00 Godspeed TC                       10.2h   4 
 19 Sayyed, Davion            01 Road Runners                      10.3h   4 
 20 LeBato, Arron             01 Road Runners                      10.3h   3 
 21 Vanisi, Sione             00 Renegades                         10.4h   5 
 22 Yahata, Cameron           01 Renegades                         10.4h   2 
 23 Mau, Simon                03 Renegades                         10.5h   3 
 23 Grandelli, Abraham        00 Renegades                         10.5h   1 
 25 Worrall, Wilder           01 Hawaii Kai                        10.5h   1 
 26 Brumage, Nicholas         01 Stallions                         10.6h   1 
 27 DeFries, Braden           02 Renegades                         10.6h   6 
 28 Parker, Jacob             01 Stallions                         10.7h   1 
 28 Henderson, Kobie          00 Stallions                         10.7h   2 
 28 Tobais, Luke              01 Godspeed TC                       10.7h   4 
 31 Ares, Miquel              01 Stallions                         10.8h   4 
 32 Weaver, Jacob             00 Mililani TC                       10.9h   5 
 33 Kimura, Nainoa            01 Godspeed TC                       11.1h   5 
 34 Sanchez, Shaydin          01 Mililani TC                       11.4h   5 
 35 Bardo, John               01 Stallions                         12.2h   4 
 36 Zagorski, Stefan          01 Renegades                         12.8h   5 
 37 Kuroda, Michael           03 Renegades                         13.5h   6 
 -- Harper, Micah             01 Renegades                            NT   3 
 -- Moul, Pierce              01 Road Runners                         DQ (Exceeded Entry Limit) 
 
100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 White, Destyn             00 Godspeed TC                       17.3h   4 
  2 Unutoa, Desmond           00 Renegades                         18.1h   5 
  3 Ota, Chaz                 00 Godspeed TC                       18.2h   1 
  4 Iwanaga, Riley            00 Mililani TC                       18.3h   5 
  5 Thomas, Idris             00 Road Runners                      18.6h   4 
  6 Coleman, Macky            00 Mililani TC                       18.7h   2 
  7 Krafft, Nakoa             00 Mililani TC                       18.8h   2 
  8 Sayyed, Davion            01 Road Runners                      19.6h   3 
  9 White, Deyven             01 Godspeed TC                       19.8h   1 
 10 Anderson, Sa'dreon        00 Road Runners                      19.8h   4 
 11 Staley, Alexander         00 Stallions                         19.9h   5 
 12 Yamamoto, Dylan           00 Hawaii Kai                        20.3h   5 
 13 Yahata, Cameron           01 Renegades                         20.3h   3 
 13 Worrall, Wilder           01 Hawaii Kai                        20.3h   3 
 15 Vanisi, Sione             00 Renegades                         20.3h   5 
 16 Aquino, Stanford          01 Renegades                         20.4h   1 
 17 Parker, Jacob             01 Stallions                         20.5h   5 
 18 Motooka, Cole             01 Renegades                         20.6h   3 
 19 DeFries, Braden           02 Renegades                         20.8h   3 
 20 Henderson, Kobie          00 Stallions                         20.8h   5 
 21 Harimoto, Micah           01 Renegades                         21.1h   1 
 22 Yadao, Keola              02 Renegades                         21.2h   2 
 23 O'Neill, Rylee Shayne     00 Godspeed TC                       21.3h   2 
 24 Ching, Dallas             01 Godspeed TC                       22.0h   2 
 25 Sanchez, Shaydin          01 Mililani TC                       22.1h   5 
 26 Bostic, Jeremiah          01 Road Runners                      22.2h   4 
 27 Olive, Kekoa              01 Stallions                         22.3h   2 
 28 Weaver, Jacob             00 Mililani TC                       22.7h   2 
 29 Holmes, Kendall           00 Stallions                         24.6h   4 
 30 Bardo, John               01 Stallions                         25.0h   3 
 31 Stroede, Jesse            02 Hawaii Kai                        25.0h   4 
 32 Kimura, Nainoa            01 Godspeed TC                       25.2h   2 
 33 LeBato, Arron             01 Road Runners                      26.2h   4 
 34 Kuroda, Michael           03 Renegades                         28.4h   1 
 35 Harimoto, Mark            03 Renegades                         28.5h   1 
 36 Harper, Micah             01 Renegades                         28.9h   1 
 37 Tobais, Luke              01 Godspeed TC                       30.6h   1 
 38 Myhre, Justin             03 Hawaii Kai                        31.9h   4 
 -- Moul, Pierce              01 Road Runners                         DQ (Exceeded Entry Limit) 
 
200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Coleman, Macky            00 Mililani TC                       37.66  
  2 Iwanaga, Riley            00 Mililani TC                       38.38  
  3 White, Deyven             01 Godspeed TC                       40.46  
  4 Grandelli, Abraham        00 Renegades                         41.67  
  5 Vanisi, Sione             00 Renegades                         46.62  
  6 Wilson, Quest             01 Road Runners                      47.68  
  7 Harimoto, Mark            03 Renegades                         51.83  
 
400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 White, Destyn             00 Godspeed TC                     1:29.61  
  2 Ota, Chaz                 00 Godspeed TC                     1:32.89  
  3 Grandelli, Abraham        00 Renegades                       1:33.40  
  4 Yamamoto, Dylan           00 Hawaii Kai                      1:40.27  
  5 Yadao, Keola              02 Renegades                       1:43.24  
  6 Worrall, Wilder           01 Hawaii Kai                      1:45.57  
  7 Bardo, John               01 Stallions                       1:59.50  
 -- Moul, Pierce              01 Road Runners                         DQ (Exceeded Entry Limit) 

800 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ares, Miquel              01 Stallions                       3:47.43  
  2 Yamamoto, Dylan           00 Hawaii Kai                      3:53.74  
 
Long Jump Sub-Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Harimoto, Micah           01 Renegades                       8-09.50  
  2 Anderson, Sa'dreon        00 Road Runners                    8-04.00  
  3 Parker, Jacob             01 Stallions                       7-04.50  
  4 Yahata, Cameron           01 Renegades                       7-02.00  
  5 Thomas, Idris             00 Road Runners                    7-01.50  
  6 Bostic, Jeremiah          01 Road Runners                    5-07.00  
  7 LeBato, Arron             01 Road Runners                    5-06.50  
  8 Harimoto, Mark            03 Renegades                       5-04.50  
  8 Uyeno, Sean               00 Renegades                       5-04.50  
 10 Staley, Alexander         00 Stallions                       5-01.50  
 11 Sayyed, Davion            01 Road Runners                    5-00.00  
 12 Wilson, Quest             01 Road Runners                    4-05.00  
 -- Mau, Simon                03 Renegades                          FOUL  
 -- Moul, Pierce              01 Road Runners                         DQ (Exceeded Entry Limit) 
 
50 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Padron, Christian         99 Renegades                          8.1h   3 
  2 Thornton, Christian       98 Road Runners                       8.1h   1 
  3 Piceno, Kaleo Aloha       99 Godspeed TC                        8.4h   3 
  4 Quinn, Mitchell           99 Renegades                          8.4h   2 
  5 Smith, Miles              98 Stallions                          8.5h   1 
  6 Sakamoto, Kyle            98 Renegades                          8.6h   4 
  7 Munos, Justin             98 Renegades                          8.7h   5 
  8 Tobais, Jacob             99 Godspeed TC                        8.7h   5 
  8 Silva, Dylan              98 Renegades                          8.7h   6 
 10 Black IV, Raymond         99 Road Runners                       8.7h   2 
 11 Ota, Seth                 98 Godspeed TC                        8.7h   5 
 12 Jeff, Andre               99 Road Runners                       8.8h   2 
 13 Binns, Thomas             98 Hawaii Kai                         8.8h   3 
 14 Fujimoto, Troy            99 Mililani TC                        8.9h   6 
 14 LaBoy, Makana             98 Renegades                          8.9h   5 
 16 Spring, Truman            99 Koolauloa TC                       8.9h   5 
 17 Ching, Keen               99 Renegades                          9.0h   3 
 18 Rambaud, Alexander        99 Mililani TC                        9.1h   4 
 19 Thompson, Jacob           99 Mililani TC                        9.2h   1 
 20 Creekmur, Tyson           99 Hawaii Kai                         9.2h   1 
 21 Arikawa, Isaiah           98 Renegades                          9.2h   1 
 22 Washington, Aaron         98 Stallions                          9.4h   2 
 23 Ares, Maxwell             98 Stallions                          9.4h   3 
 24 Shimomura, Bryson         99 Godspeed TC                        9.5h   5 
 24 Wheatly, Daniel           99 Stallions                          9.5h   2 
 26 Dikito-Campogan, Kristop  99 Mililani TC                        9.6h   3 
 27 Ritter, Jacob             99 Stallions                          9.6h   4 
 28 Pililaau, Mateo           99 Godspeed TC                        9.7h   1 
 28 Potts, Richard            99 Mililani TC                        9.7h   3 
 30 Li, Tyler                 98 Renegades                          9.7h   4 
 31 Toda, Darren              99 Hawaii Kai                         9.7h   2 
 32 Sanchez, Sage             98 Mililani TC                        9.8h   1 
 33 Jervey, Devin             98 Mililani TC                        9.8h   5 
 34 Vanisi, Christopher       99 Renegades                          9.9h   4 
 34 Macy, Kawika                 Koolauloa TC                       9.9h   6 
 36 Chun, Caleb               99 Renegades                          9.9h   4 
 37 Stiles, Tyler             99 Mililani TC                       10.0h   1 
 38 Shimomura, Justin         99 Godspeed TC                       10.2h   6 
 39 Park, Kekaiholomakani     98 Mililani TC                       10.3h   4 
 40 Longboy, Isaiah           99 Mililani TC                       10.3h   2 
 41 Whitehurst, Benjamin      98 Stallions                         10.5h   5 
 42 Giasolli, Adrian          99 Hawaii Kai                        10.8h   2 
 43 Whitehurst, Matthew       98 Stallions                         11.0h   4 
 44 Feria, Matthew            99 Mililani TC                       12.1h   6 
 
100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Martinson, Keala          98 Renegades                         15.2h   2 
  2 Padron, Christian         99 Renegades                         15.6h   3 
  3 Smith, Miles              98 Stallions                         16.1h   3 
  4 Quinn, Mitchell           99 Renegades                         16.5h   4 
  5 Asato, Reese              98 Renegades                         16.7h   1 
  6 Tobais, Jacob             99 Godspeed TC                       16.9h   6 
  7 Neumann, Kekona           98 Renegades                         16.9h   1 
  8 Binns, Thomas             98 Hawaii Kai                        17.0h   2 
  9 Silva, Dylan              98 Renegades                         17.0h   3 
 10 Black IV, Raymond         99 Road Runners                      17.0h   5 
 11 Chun, Cole                98 Renegades                         17.0h   3 
 12 Sakamoto, Kyle            98 Renegades                         17.1h   1 
 13 Munos, Justin             98 Renegades                         17.2h   6 
 14 LaBoy, Makana             98 Renegades                         17.3h   6 
 15 Fujimoto, Troy            99 Mililani TC                       17.4h   3 
 16 Feria, Cortez             99 Renegades                         17.4h   6 
 17 Ching, Keen               99 Renegades                         17.4h   6 
 18 Iwanaga, Evan             98 Mililani TC                       17.6h   5 
 19 Aiu, La'akea              98 Renegades                         17.6h   4 
 20 Washington, Aaron         98 Stallions                         17.6h   3 
 21 Kamaka, Kamaehu           99 Renegades                         17.7h   1 
 22 Johnson, Ryan             98 Renegades                         18.0h   5 
 23 Rambaud, Alexander        99 Mililani TC                       18.0h   3 
 24 Ota, Seth                 98 Godspeed TC                       18.1h   4 
 25 Arikawa, Isaiah           98 Renegades                         18.1h   2 
 26 Dikito-Campogan, Kristop  99 Mililani TC                       18.2h   2 
 27 Wheatly, Daniel           99 Stallions                         18.3h   2 
 28 Pililaau, Mateo           99 Godspeed TC                       18.5h   5 
 29 Toda, Darren              99 Hawaii Kai                        18.7h   5 
 30 Thompson, Jacob           99 Mililani TC                       18.7h   5 
 31 Shimomura, Bryson         99 Godspeed TC                       18.9h   1 
 31 Sanchez, Sage             98 Mililani TC                       18.9h   4 
 33 Creekmur, Tyson           99 Hawaii Kai                        18.9h   2 
 34 Shitabata, Jarin          99 Renegades                         19.0h   4 
 35 Rabang, Brandon Kainoa    98 Mililani TC                       19.1h   6 
 36 Miller, Dakota            98 Renegades                         19.2h   6 
 37 Ares, Maxwell             98 Stallions                         19.2h   2 
 38 Vanisi, Christopher       99 Renegades                         19.5h   6 
 39 Brady, Conal              99 Mililani TC                       19.5h   1 
 40 Ritter, Jacob             99 Stallions                         19.6h   4 
 41 Stiles, Tyler             99 Mililani TC                       19.7h   1 
 42 Jervey, Devin             98 Mililani TC                       20.0h   5 
 43 Giasolli, Adrian          99 Hawaii Kai                        20.3h   3 
 44 Whitehurst, Benjamin      98 Stallions                         22.0h   4 
 45 Whitehurst, Matthew       98 Stallions                         22.3h   5 
 46 Hutmacher, Avery          99 Stallions                         23.3h   1 
 
200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Thornton, Christian       98 Road Runners                      33.69   1 
  2 Black IV, Raymond         99 Road Runners                      35.46   2 
  3 Tobais, Jacob             99 Godspeed TC                       35.53   1 
  4 Asato, Reese              98 Renegades                         36.72   1 
  5 Feria, Cortez             99 Renegades                         37.23   1 
  6 Black, Michael            98 Road Runners                      37.71   2 
  7 Ota, Seth                 98 Godspeed TC                       38.84   2 
  8 Pililaau, Mateo           99 Godspeed TC                       38.99   1 
  9 Arikawa, Isaiah           98 Renegades                         39.69   2 
 10 Shitabata, Jarin          99 Renegades                         40.46   2 
 11 Hutmacher, Avery          99 Stallions                         41.26   2 
 12 Creekmur, Tyson           99 Hawaii Kai                        42.45   2 
 13 Vanisi, Christopher       99 Renegades                         42.90   1 
 
800 Meter Run Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Iwanaga, Evan             98 Mililani TC                     3:13.87  
  2 Irons, Nicolas            99 Renegades                       3:19.01  
  3 Johnson, Ryan             98 Renegades                       3:25.30  
  4 Brady, Conal              99 Mililani TC                     3:35.84  
 
1500 Meter Run Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Weaver, Jeremy Jr         98 Mililani TC                     6:47.38  
  2 Rabang, Brandon Kainoa    98 Mililani TC                     7:20.38  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Renegades Track Club  'A'                                    1:05.5h  
  2 Renegades Track Club  'B'                                    1:07.7h  
     1) Neumann, Kekona 98              2)                                
     3) Quinn, Mitchell 99              4) Aiu, La'akea 98                
 
High Jump Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Rambaud, Alexander        99 Mililani TC                     3-02.00  
  2 Longboy, Isaiah           99 Mililani TC                     2-10.00  
  3 Dikito-Campogan, Kristop  99 Mililani TC                     2-08.00  
  3 Potts, Richard            99 Mililani TC                     2-08.00  
  3 Feria, Matthew            99 Mililani TC                     2-08.00  
 
Shot Put Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Shimomura, Bryson         99 Godspeed TC                    11-07.75  
  2 Jervey, Devin             98 Mililani TC                    10-11.75  
  3 Hutmacher, Avery          99 Stallions                      10-05.50  
  4 Piceno, Kaleo Aloha       99 Godspeed TC                    10-02.00  
  5 Miller, Dakota            98 Renegades                       9-08.00  
  6 Spring, Truman            99 Koolauloa TC                    9-07.00  
  7 Silva, Dylan              98 Renegades                       9-05.00  
  8 Potts, Richard            99 Mililani TC                     9-01.25  
  9 Thompson, Jacob           99 Mililani TC                     9-00.25  
 10 Toda, Darren              99 Hawaii Kai                      8-05.50  
 11 Black, Michael            98 Road Runners                    7-08.25  
 12 Brady, Conal              99 Mililani TC                     7-02.75  
 13 Mau, Steven               98 Renegades                       6-10.50  
 14 Chun, Cole                98 Renegades                       6-01.75  
 15 Sanchez, Sage             98 Mililani TC                     5-11.75  
 16 Longboy, Isaiah           99 Mililani TC                     5-09.00  
 17 Giasolli, Adrian          99 Hawaii Kai                      5-06.75  
 18 Iwanaga, Evan             98 Mililani TC                     5-04.25  
 
50 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Wheatly, Nathan P         97 Stallions                         11.8h  
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Iervolino, Angelo         96 Godspeed TC                       14.26   4 
  2 Kane, Dylan               96 Renegades                         14.71   1 
  3 Quinn, Christopher        96 Renegades                         15.36   4 
  4 Takara, Gavin             96 Godspeed TC                       15.39   1 
  5 Cobbs, Simon              96 Road Runners                      15.45   4 
  6 Iervolino, Julian         97 Godspeed TC                       15.56   2 
  7 Kimura, Robinson          97 Godspeed TC                       15.64   1 
  8 Wheatly, Nathan P         97 Stallions                         15.77   2 
  9 Ghant, Tavon              97 Road Runners                      15.84   2 
 10 Conner, Brandon           97 Mililani TC                       15.88   2 
 11 Engoring, Isaiah          97 Renegades                         15.93   2 
 12 Chun, Brenden             96 Renegades                         16.12   3 
 13 Kaneshiro, Marcus         96 Renegades                         16.20   1 
 14 Mau, Devin                97 Renegades                         16.21   3 
 15 Cardines, Jayson          97 Godspeed TC                       16.28   4 
 16 Campbell, Baily           96 Renegades                         16.55   4 
 17 Sambrara-Kapua, Seth      97 Godspeed TC                       16.60   4 
 18 Arakawa, Reece            96 Renegades                         16.72   2 
 19 Une, Isaiah               97 Renegades                         16.85   1 
 20 Mori, Dustyn              97 Mililani TC                       16.95   4 
 21 Chu, Imua                 97 Renegades                         17.06   3 
 22 Keao Lum, Kristoffoer     96 Mililani TC                       17.17   3 
 23 DesLaurier, Chase         97 Godspeed TC                       17.45   3 
 24 Camello, Trevor           97 Mililani TC                       17.64   3 
 25 Ota, Tadd                 97 Godspeed TC                       17.79   2 
 26 Edgington, Clark          97 Hawaii Kai                        17.97   2 
 27 Pililaau, Micah           97 Godspeed TC                       18.28   1 
 28 Walker, Joshua            97 Road Runners                      19.46   1 
 29 Henderson, Dylan          95 Hawaii Kai                        20.68   4 
 
200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Burgess, Zechariah        96 Stallions                         26.38   2 
  2 Hinkle, Tre'von           96 Road Runners                      29.35   2 
  3 Une, Isaiah               97 Renegades                         30.30   2 
  4 Arakawa, Reece            96 Renegades                         31.17   2 
  5 Cardines, Jayson          97 Godspeed TC                       31.91   2 
  6 Ghant, Tavon              97 Road Runners                      32.16   2 
  7 Bartenstein, Ronald       96 Renegades                         32.53   4 
  8 Piceno, Ikaika            96 Godspeed TC                       33.47   3 
  9 Walker, Ethan             96 Road Runners                      33.92   4 
 10 Cobbs, Simon              96 Road Runners                      34.31   3 
 11 Engoring, Isaiah          97 Renegades                         36.13   3 
 12 Black, Wesley             96 Road Runners                      36.26   4 
 13 Wheatly, Nathan P         97 Stallions                         36.38   3 
 14 Freyling, Matthew         97 Road Runners                      36.96   1 
 15 Takara, Gavin             96 Godspeed TC                       37.06   3 
 16 Ochoa, Json               96 Mililani TC                       37.14   3 
 17 Sambrara-Kapua, Seth      97 Godspeed TC                       37.46   3 
 18 Pililaau, Micah           97 Godspeed TC                       38.83   2 
 19 Edgington, Clark          97 Hawaii Kai                        39.97   4 
 20 DesLaurier, Chase         97 Godspeed TC                       40.44   3 
 21 Walker, Joshua            97 Road Runners                      43.10   4 
 22 Kauwenaole, John          97 Godspeed TC                       46.26   2 
 
400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Burgess, Zechariah        96 Stallions                       1:10.81   1 
  2 Parker, Ryan              97 Stallions                       1:13.00   2 
  3 Ochoa, Json               96 Mililani TC                     1:13.45   2 
  4 Piatt, Joshua             97 Stallions                       1:14.71   2 
  5 Freyling, Matthew         97 Road Runners                    1:16.28   2 
  6 Hinkle, Tre'von           96 Road Runners                    1:16.42   1 
  7 Campbell, Baily           96 Renegades                       1:18.89   1 
  8 Cobbs, Simon              96 Road Runners                    1:20.26   2 
  9 Kimura, Robinson          97 Godspeed TC                     1:21.32   2 
 10 DesLaurier, Chase         97 Godspeed TC                     1:26.74   1 
 11 Kamisato, Jordan          97 Mililani TC                     1:30.67   2 
 12 Pililaau, Micah           97 Godspeed TC                     1:31.14   2 
 13 Edgington, Clark          97 Hawaii Kai                      1:34.22   1 
 
800 Meter Run Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Walker, Ethan             96 Road Runners                    2:55.49  
  2 Parker, Ryan              97 Stallions                       2:56.84  
  3 Irons, Max                96 Renegades                       2:57.77  
  4 Chu, Imua                 97 Renegades                       3:00.77  
  5 Saahir, Subutiya          96 Stallions                       3:32.00  
  6 Pipkin, Jacob             97 Stallions                       3:37.26  
 
1500 Meter Run Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Aponte, Stirling          96 Renegades                       6:09.87  
  2 Hobson, Aaron             96 Renegades                       6:13.99  
  3 Irons, Max                96 Renegades                       6:22.70  
  4 Casey, Shane              97 Renegades                       6:31.07  
  5 Bartenstein, Ronald       96 Renegades                       6:43.04  
  6 Henderson, Dylan          95 Hawaii Kai                      9:31.00  
 
3000 Meter Run Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Saahir, Subutiya          96 Stallions                      15:29.30  
  2 Freyling, Matthew         97 Road Runners                   17:35.60  
 
80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Chu, Imua                 97 Renegades                         15.61  
  2 Aponte, Stirling          96 Renegades                         16.03  
  3 Hobson, Aaron             96 Renegades                         17.59  
  4 Kane, Dylan               96 Renegades                         19.08  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Renegades Track Club  'A'                                    1:03.75  
     1) Une, Isaiah 97                  2) Engoring, Isaiah 97            
     3) Mau, Devin 97                   4) Kaneshiro, Raven 97            
  2 Mililani TC  'A'                                             1:05.46  
     1) Mori, Dustyn 97                 2) Conner, Brandon 97             
     3) Kamisato, Jordan 97             4) Potts, Robin Jr 96             
 
High Jump Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Quinn, Christopher        96 Renegades                       3-06.00  
  1 Tokita, Dylan             96 Mililani TC                     3-06.00  
  1 Potts, Robin Jr           96 Mililani TC                     3-06.00  
  4 Arakawa, Reece            96 Renegades                       3-00.00  
 
Long Jump Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Iervolino, Angelo         96 Godspeed TC                    13-02.50  
  2 Mechling, Cameron         96 Renegades                      13-01.50  
  3 Kaneshiro, Raven          97 Renegades                      12-09.00  
  4 Burgess, Zechariah        96 Stallions                      12-06.00  
  5 Conner, Brandon           97 Mililani TC                    11-11.50  
  6 Piceno, Ikaika            96 Godspeed TC                    11-11.00  
  7 Parker, Ryan              97 Stallions                      11-04.00  
  8 Kamisato, Jordan          97 Mililani TC                    11-01.00  
  8 Mau, Devin                97 Renegades                      11-01.00  
 10 Harimoto, Joshua          97 Renegades                      11-00.00  
 11 Hinkle, Tre'von           96 Road Runners                   10-04.00  
 12 Potts, Robin Jr           96 Mililani TC                    10-02.00  
 13 Tokita, Dylan             96 Mililani TC                     9-11.00  
 14 Sambrara-Kapua, Seth      97 Godspeed TC                     9-06.00  
 15 Cardines, Jayson          97 Godspeed TC                     9-04.50  
 16 Takara, Gavin             96 Godspeed TC                     9-03.00  
 17 Mori, Dustyn              97 Mililani TC                     8-07.50  
 18 Spring, Isaiah               Koolauloa TC                    7-10.00  
 -- Ghant, Tavon              97 Road Runners                       FOUL  
 -- Giasolli, Gabriel         97 Hawaii Kai                         FOUL  
 
Shot Put Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Harimoto, Joshua          97 Renegades                      19-06.00  
  2 Kauwenaole, John          97 Godspeed TC                    18-00.00  
  3 Spring, Isaiah               Koolauloa TC                   17-07.00  
  4 Uyeno, Evan               97 Renegades                       9-08.00  
 
100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Tabuyo, Jeremy            94 Mililani TC                       11.84   2 
  2 Thornton, Blake           95 Road Runners                      12.31   4 
  3 Taulelei Jr, Martin       94 Road Runners                      12.38   4 
  4 Shirey, Nathan            94 Mililani TC                       12.43   4 
  5 Mitchell, Steven          94 Stallions                         13.39   1 
  6 Souza-Chaves, Kainoa      94 Mililani TC                       13.68   3 
  7 Lopez, Darrius            94 Road Runners                      13.79   3 
  8 Kitazumi, Kyle            94 Renegades                         13.81   1 
  9 Brown, Julian             95 Road Runners                      14.00   1 
 10 Castro, Eric              94 Godspeed TC                       14.08   1 
 11 Schwartz, Darren          95 Hawaii Kai                        14.13   2 
 12 Kahula, Eha               94 Godspeed TC                       14.26   2 
 12 Noel, Xavier              95 Mililani TC                       14.26   3 
 14 Aiwohi, Koali'i           95 Renegades                         14.48   2 
 15 Park, Keahi               94 Mililani TC                       14.63   1 
 16 Kaneshiro, Takoda         95 Renegades                         14.67   3 
 17 Yahata, Jordyn            95 Renegades                         14.78   3 
 18 Smith, Elijah             94 Road Runners                      14.87   4 
 19 Wheatly, Joshua           95 Stallions                         15.60   2 
 20 Stormo, Michael           95 Mililani TC                       15.63   3 
 21 Arita, Landon             95 Hawaii Kai                        16.42   1 
 22 Taylor, John              95 Renegades                         17.04   4 
 -- Woods, Kenneth            94 Road Runners                         DQ (Exceeded Entry Limit) 
 
200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Tabuyo, Jeremy            94 Mililani TC                       24.17   2 
  2 Thornton, Blake           95 Road Runners                      25.58   2 
  3 Mitchell, Steven          94 Stallions                         27.26   2 
  4 Brown, Julian             95 Road Runners                      29.44   2 
  5 Aiwohi, Koali'i           95 Renegades                         30.74   1 
  6 Smith, Elijah             94 Road Runners                      30.94   1 
  7 Wheatly, Joshua           95 Stallions                         32.33   1 
 -- Woods, Kenneth            94 Road Runners                         DQ (Exceeded Entry Limit)
 
400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Taulelei Jr, Martin       94 Road Runners                      59.38   2 
  2 Thornton, Blake           95 Road Runners                      59.95   2 
  3 Shirey, Nathan            94 Mililani TC                     1:01.94   2 
  4 Won, Blayne               95 Renegades                       1:04.00   1 
  5 Noel, Xavier              95 Mililani TC                     1:04.54   2 
  6 Souza-Chaves, Kainoa      94 Mililani TC                     1:06.30   1 
  7 Ashford, Nathaniel        94 Renegades                       1:07.23   2 
  8 Kaneshiro, Takoda         95 Renegades                       1:10.83   2 
  9 Smith, Elijah             94 Road Runners                    1:10.97   1 
 10 Aluli, Kekahu                Koolauloa TC                    1:12.61   1 
 11 Castro, Eric              94 Godspeed TC                     1:14.27   3 
 12 Wheatly, Joshua           95 Stallions                       1:14.76   1 
 13 O'Connell, Brennan        95 Renegades                       1:19.25   2 
 14 Kahula, Eha               94 Godspeed TC                     1:21.38   3 
 15 Bartenstein, Billie       94 Renegades                       1:21.45   1 
 16 Searcy, Timothy           94 Road Runners                    1:22.49   1 
 -- Woods, Kenneth            94 Road Runners                         DQ (Exceeded Entry Limit) 
 
800 Meter Run Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Akatsuka, Chris           94 Renegades                       2:32.25  
  2 Mayeda, Ryan              94 Mililani TC                     2:37.94  
  3 Baker, Matthew            94 Road Runners                    2:43.53  
  4 Lee, Taylor               94 Renegades                       2:52.49  
  5 Chin, Michael             92 Godspeed TC                     2:54.49  
  6 Searcy, Timothy           94 Road Runners                    3:10.70  
 
1500 Meter Run Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lindsey, Ka'eo-pu'uwai    94 Godspeed TC                     5:12.38  
  2 Mayeda, Ryan              94 Mililani TC                     5:15.53  
  3 Akatsuka, Chris           94 Renegades                       5:27.14  
  4 Baker, Matthew            94 Road Runners                    5:27.31  
  5 Heidenreich, Mitchell     95 Renegades                       5:51.72  
  6 Lee, Taylor               94 Renegades                       6:02.28  
  7 Boyles, Bullet            94 Renegades                       6:03.40  
  8 O'Connell, Brennan        95 Renegades                       6:07.05  
  9 Tuttle, Parker            95 Renegades                       6:08.71  
 10 Meade, Devin              95 Hawaii Kai                      6:18.24  
 11 Searcy, Timothy           94 Road Runners                    6:19.91  
 12 LeBato, Cameron           95 Road Runners                    6:22.59  
 
3000 Meter Run Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Heidenreich, Mitchell     95 Renegades                      13:07.80  
  2 Gilson, Conor             95 Renegades                      14:21.90  
 
100 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Kodama, Adam              95 Renegades                         20.75  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hawaii Kai  'A'                                                58.74  
     1) Steuber, Enoa 95                2) Schwartz, Darren 95            
     3) Arita, Landon 95                4) Clapp, Christian 94            
 
4x400 Meter Relay Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hawaii Kai  'A'                                              5:17.46  
     1) Steuber, Enoa 95                2) Arita, Landon 95               
     3) Schwartz, Darren 95             4) Clapp, Christian 94            
 
High Jump Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Thornton, Blake           95 Road Runners                    5-02.00  
  2 Noel, Xavier              95 Mililani TC                     4-02.00  
  2 Baker, Matthew            94 Road Runners                    4-02.00  
  2 Park, Keahi               94 Mililani TC                     4-02.00  
  5 Gratz, Kodey              95 Mililani TC                     3-10.00  
  6 LeBato, Cameron           95 Road Runners                    3-08.00  
 -- Woods, Kenneth            94 Road Runners                         DQ (Exceeded Entry Limit)  
 
Long Jump Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Taulelei Jr, Martin       94 Road Runners                   16-06.50  
  2 Mitchell, Steven          94 Stallions                      16-05.00  
  3 Clapp, Christian          94 Hawaii Kai                     14-05.00  
  4 Spring, Ethan                Koolauloa TC                   14-00.00  
  5 Steuber, Enoa             95 Hawaii Kai                     13-01.00  
  5 Brown, Julian             95 Road Runners                   13-01.00  
  7 Aluli, Kekahu                Koolauloa TC                   12-09.00  
  8 Ashford, Nathaniel        94 Renegades                      12-06.50  
  9 Smith, Elijah             94 Road Runners                   11-01.00  
 10 Aiwohi, Koali'i           95 Renegades                      10-03.50  
 11 LeBato, Cameron           95 Road Runners                   10-00.50  
 -- Woods, Kenneth            94 Road Runners                         DQ (Exceeded Entry Limit)  
 
Shot Put Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lopez, Darrius            94 Road Runners                   35-04.00  
  2 Wong, Nicholas            94 Renegades                      34-08.00  
  3 Taylor, John              95 Renegades                      32-03.00  
  4 Won, Blayne               95 Renegades                      31-07.25  
  5 Spring, Ethan                Koolauloa TC                   29-08.00  
  6 Yahata, Jordyn            95 Renegades                      22-09.50  
  7 Gratz, Kodey              95 Mililani TC                    18-07.50  
 
100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Coronas, Ian              93 Renegades                         12.75  
  2 Hosokawa, Shane           93 Mililani TC                       13.14  
  3 Trifonovitch, Gregory     93 Renegades                         13.49  
  4 Texeira, Joshua           92 Renegades                         13.95  
  5 Shitabata, Daven          93 Renegades                         14.14  
  6 Burgess, Dylan            93 Stallions                         15.35  
  7 Suzuki, Trevor            93 Renegades                         16.08  
 
200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Kim, Jonathan             93 Renegades                         23.63  
  2 Coronas, Ian              93 Renegades                         25.97  
  3 Chin, Michael             92 Godspeed TC                       31.76  
  4 Burgess, Dylan            93 Stallions                         33.14  
 
400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Migita, Keith             92 Mililani TC                     1:10.36  
 
800 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lee, Dylan                92 Renegades                       2:28.36  
 
1500 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Pleskacz, Borys           92 Godspeed TC                     4:47.80  
  2 Lee, Dylan                92 Renegades                       4:48.91  
  3 Higa, Justin              92 Godspeed TC                     4:51.64  
  4 Hobson, Ryan              93 Renegades                       4:53.28  
  5 Gomard, Braxton           93 Godspeed TC                     8:44.96  
 
High Jump Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Longboy, Andrew           92 Mililani TC                     6-02.00  
 
Long Jump Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Texeira, Joshua           92 Renegades                      14-06.00  
  2 Suzuki, Trevor            93 Renegades                      10-08.00  
 
Shot Put Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gomard, Braxton           93 Godspeed TC                    16-00.00  
 
100 Meter Dash Young Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 James, Eric               89 Godspeed TC                       11.33  
  2 Mau, Trevor               91 Renegades                         11.55  
  3 Waters, Bryonn            89 Godspeed TC                       11.74  
  4 Iervolino, Michael        90 Godspeed TC                       11.93  
  5 Morihara, Kelsey          91 Godspeed TC                       12.03  
 
200 Meter Dash Young Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Waters, Bryonn            89 Godspeed TC                       24.03  
  2 Iervolino, Michael        90 Godspeed TC                       25.00  
  3 Fukumoto, Jonathan        91 Mililani TC                       25.03  
  4 Morihara, Kelsey          91 Godspeed TC                       25.61  
 
400 Meter Dash Young Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 James, Eric               89 Godspeed TC                       55.15  
  2 Waters, Bryonn            89 Godspeed TC                       56.54  
  3 Kong, Kenton              91 Mililani TC                     1:01.81  
  4 Mitani, Ryan              91 Mililani TC                     1:06.83  
 
1500 Meter Run Young Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Vorderbrugge, Dawson      91 Hawaii Kai                      4:30.43  
  2 Gratz, Kelsey             90 Mililani TC                     4:55.98  
  3 Chun, Peter               91 Mililani TC                     5:14.85  
  4 Nagashima, Christopher    91 Mililani TC                     5:31.95  
 
3000 Meter Run Young Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gratz, Kelsey             90 Mililani TC                    11:10.30  
  2 Fukumoto, Jonathan        91 Mililani TC                    14:08.80  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Young Men
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Godspeed TC  'A'                                               46.60  
     1)                                 2) Morihara, Kelsey 91            
     3) Iervolino, Michael 90           4)                                
 
High Jump Young Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Spencer, Taylor              Renegades                       6-00.00  
  2 Mau, Trevor               91 Renegades                       5-08.00  
 
Pole Vault Young Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
 -- Kong, Kenton              91 Mililani TC                          NH  
 
Long Jump Young Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mau, Trevor               91 Renegades                      21-08.50  
 
800 Meter Run Masters Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ota Jr., Duke             62 Godspeed TC                       56.25  
  2 Jellinek, Everett         88 Renegades                         57.18  
  3 Ching, Sai                   Hawaii Maste                    1:02.09  
  4 Iervolino, John           59 Godspeed TC                     1:08.51  
  5 Karbens, Jack                Hawaii Maste                    1:14.59  
 
3000 Meter Run Masters Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Alex              Hawaii Maste                   11:53.50  
 
200 Meter Dash Open Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 James, Eric               89 Godspeed TC                       23.70  
  2 Morris, Xavier            80 Unattached                        25.68  
 
800 Meter Run Open Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Garcia, Nathaniel         88 Unattached                      2:36.17  
 
Long Jump Open Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Schmidt, Ryan             82 Unattached                     21-06.00  
 
Shot Put Open Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Wassman, Kamuela          88 Renegades                      43-11.50