Kea'au High School 
                                BIIF @ Kea'au                                
                                 Kea'au, HI                                  
 
Event 5  Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Finals                                                                       
  1 Reyson Ching              12 Konawaena             21-10.50   10         
      20-05.75  21-10.50  21-01                                              
  2 Hauoli Akau               11 Konawaena             20-09.50    8         
      20-01.75  FOUL  20-09.50                                               
  3 Solomon Escalante         12 KS Hawaii             19-08.50    6         
      14-00  19-08.50  FOUL                                                  
  4 Rico Logan Handy          11 Keaau                 19-07.50    4         
      19-07.50  19-04.50  19-02.75                                           
  5 Isaiah Kemp               11 Kealakehe             19-06.25    2         
      19-03.75  19-01.75  19-06.25                                           
  6 Jevon Flippin             11 Hawaii Prep           19-04.75    1         
      19-04.75  19-00.75  19-01.75                                           
  7 Qishaun Gallon            11 Kealakehe             19-03.00              
      18-08  FOUL  19-03                                                     
  8 Justyce Kahunahana-Simms  11 Kealakehe             19-01.00              
      17-09.50  18-09.50  19-01                                              
  9 Kovee Rivera              11 Hilo                  18-06.25              
      17-07.25  18-06.25  18-06                                              
 10 Tai Atkins                10 KS Hawaii             18-01.25              
      17-04.75  18-01.25  17-07.50                                           
 11 Sihkea Jim                10 Hawaii Prep           18-00.50              
      17-05.75  17-08.25  18-00.50                                           
 12 Kahiau Walker             10 Hilo                  17-10.25              
      17-10  16-07.75  17-10.25                                              
 13 Izayah Chartrand-Pener     9 KS Hawaii             17-08.00              
      14-07.50  17-01.50  17-08                                              
 14 Javan Perez                9 Hawaii Prep           17-06.00              
      17-06  15-04  16-11.75                                                 
 15 Cheyn Tam-Switzer         10 Waiakea               17-05.00              
      17-05  16-11.75  FOUL                                                  
 16 Cyrus Sobrepena           11 Kealakehe             17-00.00              
      17-00  16-09.25  16-10.50                                              
 17 Albert Zuniga             11 Keaau                 16-11.50              
      16-11.50  16-02.25  15-05                                              
 18 Caleb Rogers              11 Hilo                  16-11.00              
      16-11  16-09.50  16-10.50                                              
 19 Eddie Fernandez           11 Keaau                 16-05.00              
      16-02.50  16-05  16-05                                                 
 20 Patrick Belanio           12 Kealakehe             16-02.00              
      16-02  15-04.50  15-05.25                                              
 21 Thibaut Dabrowski          9 Konawaena             16-01.25              
      14-11.25  16-01.25  15-10.50                                           
 22 Chase Matsumoto           11 Kealakehe             15-10.00              
      14-07  14-01.25  15-10                                                 
 23 Arjun Thompson             9 Kealakehe             15-00.00              
      FOUL  15-00  FOUL                                                      
 24 Kekama Makanui             9 Konawaena             13-07.00              
      13-07  13-03  12-11                                                    
 -- Logan Graham-Kaopuiki     11 Kealakehe                   DQ   NFHS 4.6.1 
=============================================================================
                          Men - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored             
=============================================================================
    1) Waiakea                     95        2) Konawaena                  89
    2) Hilo                        89        4) Kealakehe                  57
    5) Keaau                       45        6) Hawaii Prep                35
    7) KS Hawaii                   34        8) St Joseph                  14