Kea'au High School 
                          BIIF @ Hawaii Prep                           
                              Waimea, HI                               
 
Event 18  Boys 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Rylie Cabalse             12 Waiakea                4:22.94   10   
  2 Lawrence Barrett          12 Konawaena              4:22.96    8   
  3 Zebedayo Bartholomy       12 Kealakehe              4:25.77    6   
  4 Steven Chung              10 Hilo                   4:30.69    4   
  5 Slater Inouye             12 Waiakea                4:32.75    2   
  6 Cody Ranfranz             12 Konawaena              4:37.29    1   
  7 Eric Cabais-Fernande      10 Waiakea                4:39.42        
  8 Joshua Stinebrink         10 KS Hawaii              4:40.07        
  9 Seneca Helfrich           11 Waiakea                4:43.98        
 10 Caleb Barville            10 Kealakehe              4:54.74        
 11 Jahren Simpliciano        10 Kealakehe              4:55.31        
 12 Trey Tina                  9 KS Hawaii              4:55.89        
 13 Joshua Ho                  9 Waiakea                4:56.64        
 14 Allan Simeon              11 Keaau                  4:57.65        
 15 Deylan Okinaka             9 Waiakea                5:00.24        
 16 Christian Iyo             10 Hilo                   5:01.58        
 17 Cristian Cedillos          9 Kohala                 5:03.94        
 18 La'akea Judd              10 Keaau                  5:04.94        
 19 Lindzy Bitao              11 Keaau                  5:09.99        
 20 Mathis Bergay             10 Waiakea                5:10.49        
 21 Justin Rasheed Khan        9 Keaau                  5:13.08        
 22 Rowlie Flores             11 Kau HS                 5:14.63        
 23 Brysen Pavao              10 Waiakea                5:15.33        
 24 Oliver Grayson            11 Hawaii Prep            5:19.50        
 25 Christopher Au            12 Keaau                  5:21.07        
 26 Robert Macasieb           11 Keaau                  5:22.43        
 27 Grayson Goodale           11 Waiakea                5:23.03        
 28 Arturus Basilio-Yrondi    10 Hilo                   5:23.72        
 29 Johnny Nguyen             10 Keaau                  5:27.91        
 30 Chase Taylor               9 Waiakea                5:36.60        
 31 Kamuela Guieb             10 Kealakehe              5:36.64        
 32 Makana Esser              10 Waiakea                5:38.44        
 33 Kaeo Haili                10 Keaau                  5:39.58        
 34 Kanalu Wilkins-Kepaa      11 Pahoa HS               5:40.48        
 35 Micah Farm                10 Kealakehe              5:48.06        
 36 Ryan Nisperos-Barnachea    9 Pahoa HS               5:55.47        
 37 Cojai Castro              11 Kealakehe              5:59.96        
 38 Dayson Albano             10 Keaau                  6:41.56        
 39 Nathan Foster              9 Keaau                  6:55.23