ILH JV/Varsity Track and Field Meet at Punahou 4/3/2009
Results
 
  1  Female    Discus
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team             
===============================================================================
  1 Vegas, Kasandra           SR Kamehameha Girls 116-04.00 F      
  2 Santiago, Taisha          JR Kamehameha Girls 113-00.00 F      
  3 Tanuvasa, Heaven-Lee      SO Sacred Hearts Ac 111-00.00 F      
  4 Zablan, Kaimilani         SO Kamehameha Girls  98-11.00 F      
  5 Fetu, Phoibe              JR Word of Life      97-05.00 F      
  6 Luis, Kuhina              JR Sacred Hearts Ac  90-10.00 F      
  7 Combs, Lauren             SR Punahou Girls     90-02.00 F      
  8 Okamura, Paige            SR Punahou Girls     87-00.00 F      
  9 Doktor, Leilani           JR Punahou Girls     85-07.00 F      
 10 McGinn, Lindsey           SR Iolani Girls      79-05.00 F      
 11 Enomoto, Kristen          SR St. Francis       76-04.00 F      
 12 Kano, Alyssa              JR Iolani Girls      75-01.00 F      
 13 Roback, Kapuaonaona       JR Kamehameha Girls  73-11.00 F      
 14 Barnes, Brittany          JR Iolani Girls      73-10.00 F      
 15 Naulu, Elaine             JR Word of Life      73-07.50 F      
 16 McElroy, Kalena           SR Kamehameha Girls  72-04.00 F      
 17 Hall, Julianne            SR Punahou Girls     71-10.00 F      
 18 Te'o, Brieanne            JR Punahou Girls     71-05.00 F      
 19 Kagami, Rebecca           SR Iolani Girls      70-09.00 F      
 20 Ryon, Jasmine             FR P5                66-01.00 F      
 21 Matsuura, Janelle         JR Sacred Hearts Ac  62-10.50 F      
 22 Iuvale, Faoloto           SR St. Francis       61-05.50 F      
 23 Webb, Leilani             JR Punahou Girls     61-00.00 F      
 24 Alonzo, Jenna             SO Kamehameha Girls  59-00.00 F      
 25 Stanton, Rachel           SO Punahou Girls     58-05.00 F      
 26 Slaughter, Jeanessa       JR Sacred Hearts Ac  57-07.00 F      
 27 Sarajina, Darian          SO St. Francis       56-02.00 F      
 28 Grace, Noelle             JR Punahou Girls     55-03.00 F      
 29 Kearns, Landess           JR Punahou Girls     54-10.00 F      
 30 Fontanilla, Tiana         SR Punahou Girls     53-04.00 F      
 31 Ambard, Zoe               JR Mid-Pac           52-11.00 F      
 32 Capria, Vittoria          JR Punahou Girls     50-03.00 F      
 33 Serrao, Kaehuanaole       SO Kamehameha Girls  50-02.00 F      
 34 Permito-Kaheaku, Sunshin  SO St. Francis       49-07.00 F      
 35 Hall, Joanna              FR Punahou Girls     49-00.00 F      
 36 Hamada, Kristen           JR St. Francis       46-10.00 F      
    Naulu, Paea               SR Word of Life          FOUL F      
    Fatongia, Olivia          SR Iolani Girls          FOUL F      
 
  2  Male    Discus
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Crabb, Kaiwi              JR Punahou          143-07.00 F      
  2 Andres, Nick              JR St Louis         136-03.00 F      
  3 Takai, Tonga              SO Damien Memorial  128-01.00 F      
  4 Kaai, Lake                FR Kamehameha       127-01.00 F      
  5 Wills, Shayne             SO Kamehameha       125-04.00 F      
  6 Weber, Chase              SR Iolani Boys      122-10.00 F      
  7 Buck, Kolu                JR Punahou          120-05.00 F      
  8 Moose, Kaena              JR Iolani Boys      118-10.00 F      
  9 Kaluhiokalani, Kamalani   FR Kamehameha       116-08.00 F      
 10 Passi, Starr                 St Louis         114-09.00 F      
 11 Pene, Ian                 SR Punahou          114-04.00 F      
 12 Baron, Cameron               Kamehameha       109-07.00 F      
 13 Kanehailua, Harrison      SO Word of Life     109-06.00 F      
 14 Vaea, Taumata             SO Iolani Boys      106-09.00 F      
 15 Vellez, Solomon           SR Word of Life     106-02.00 F      
 16 Fermin, Maverick          JR St Louis         105-04.00 F      
 17 Field, Jimmy              SR Punahou          103-09.00 F      
 18 Nakatsuka, Kyle           FR Kamehameha       103-04.00 F      
 19 Lum, Tim                  SR Punahou           99-11.00 F      
 20 Chun, Nicholas            SR Iolani Boys       98-02.00 F      
 21 Vidal, Kelii              SO Damien Memorial   93-11.00 F      
 22 Thomas, Michael           JR Iolani Boys       93-05.00 F      
 23 Lakalaka, Steven          FR Punahou           92-01.00 F      
 24 Galoia, Tanner            JR St Louis          92-00.00 F      
 25 Namohala, Keeyan             Kamehameha        91-10.00 F      
 26 Hilliard, Kamden          FR Punahou           91-04.00 F      
 27 Tautuiaki, Peiho          JR Damien Memorial   90-09.00 F      
 28 Flores, Beau              SO Damien Memorial   90-03.00 F      
 29 Wessel, Jonathan          SO St Louis          86-08.00 F      
 30 Medeiros, John            JR Damien Memorial   86-02.00 F      
 31 Labunon, Ronnie           JR Damien Memorial   82-00.00 F      
 32 Monroe, Aukai             FR Punahou           81-07.00 F      
 33 Han, Mitchell             SO Punahou           79-06.00 F      
 34 Van de Waal, Kaimana      FR Punahou           78-05.00 F      
 35 Roesser, Tom              FR Punahou           77-05.00 F      
 36 Motta-Vierra, Justin      SO Damien Memorial   76-09.00 F      
 37 Buffinton, Reece          SO Iolani Boys       70-10.00 F      
 38 Lau, Nelson               SO P5                69-06.00 F      
 39 Waracka, Logan            SO Damien Memorial   67-01.00 F      
 40 Omoto, Royce              SO P5                63-06.00 F      
 41 Kwon, Jaffary             SR Christian Acad    62-07.00 F      
 42 Okumura, Kirk             SO Christian Acad    59-09.00 F      
 43 Tawara, Tyler             FR P5                55-05.00 F      
 44 Higashi, Micah            FR P5                47-01.00 F      
    Sakuda, Kelly             SR Iolani Boys           FOUL F      
    Landford, Richard         SO Word of Life          FOUL F      
    Helsham Jr, Robert        SO Christian Acad        FOUL F      
    Hirayama, Matthew            St Louis              FOUL F      
    Tuitele, Nephi            SO Damien Memorial       FOUL F      
    Angelo, Reese             SR Punahou               FOUL F      
    Tavepholajern, Max        SO Punahou               FOUL F      
    Chow, Ryo                 SO Iolani Boys           FOUL F      
    Agbayani, Nestor          JR Iolani Boys           FOUL F      
    Dodge, Benjamin           SO Punahou               FOUL F      
    Ulukita, Isaac            SR Damien Memorial       FOUL F      
    Asiata, Paulay            SO Word of Life          FOUL F      
    Calventas, Marlon         SO Damien Memorial       FOUL F      
    Morisada, George          SO Iolani Boys           FOUL F      
    Aano, Landon              SO Kamehameha            FOUL F      
 
  3  Male    Shot Put
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Weber, Chase              SR Iolani Boys       49-02.00 F      
  2 Landford, Richard         SO Word of Life      44-09.00 F      
  3 Kaai, Lake                FR Kamehameha        41-02.50 F      
  4 Asiata, Paulay            SO Word of Life      40-10.00 F      
  5 Takai, Tonga              SO Damien Memorial   40-08.00 F      
  6 Moose, Kaena              JR Iolani Boys       40-03.00 F      
  7 Field, Jimmy              SR Punahou           40-01.00 F      
  8 Andres, Nick              JR St Louis          38-11.00 F      
  9 Ulukita, Isaac            SR Damien Memorial   38-08.00 F      
 10 Kanehailua, Harrison      SO Word of Life      38-05.00 F      
 11 Baron, Cameron               Kamehameha        37-06.75 F      
 12 Kino, Thurston            JR Punahou           37-04.00 F      
 13 Angelo, Reese             SR Punahou           37-03.00 F      
 14 Lum, Tim                  SR Punahou           37-01.00 F      
 15 Wills, Shayne             SO Kamehameha        37-00.75 F      
 16 Vaea, Taumata             SO Iolani Boys       36-07.00 F      
 17 Vellez, Solomon           SR Word of Life      36-05.00 F      
 18 Aano, Landon              SO Kamehameha        36-03.50 F      
 19 Lakalaka, Steven          FR Punahou           36-02.00 F      
 20 Galoia, Tanner            JR St Louis          35-09.00 F      
 20 Vidal, Kelii              SO Damien Memorial   35-09.00 F      
 22 Chun, Nicholas            SR Iolani Boys       35-08.00 F      
 23 Tautuiaki, Peiho          JR Damien Memorial   35-02.00 F      
 24 Fermin, Maverick          JR St Louis          34-06.00 F      
 25 Thomas, Michael           JR Iolani Boys       34-05.75 F      
 26 Iosefa, Trevor            SR Punahou           34-04.00 F      
 27 Medeiros, John            JR Damien Memorial   34-01.50 F      
 28 Namohala, Keeyan             Kamehameha        34-01.25 F      
 29 Passi, Starr                 St Louis          33-11.00 F      
 30 Quon, Robert              JR Iolani Boys       33-09.25 F      
 31 Flores, Beau              SO Damien Memorial   33-06.00 F      
 32 Kaluhiokalani, Kamalani   FR Kamehameha        32-09.00 F      
 33 Morisada, George          SO Iolani Boys       32-07.25 F      
 34 Dodge, Benjamin           SO Punahou           32-05.00 F      
 35 Tavares, Cody             SO Punahou           32-01.00 F      
 36 Wessel, Jonathan          SO St Louis          31-09.00 F      
 37 Roesser, Tom              FR Punahou           29-10.00 F      
 38 Lau, Nelson               SO P5                29-07.75 F      
 39 Motta-Vierra, Justin      SO Damien Memorial   29-03.00 F      
 40 Van de Waal, Kaimana      FR Punahou           29-01.50 F      
 41 Pene, Ian                 SR Punahou           28-11.50 F      
 42 Kwon, Jaffary             SR Christian Acad    28-06.25 F      
 43 Agbayani, Nestor          JR Iolani Boys       27-10.75 F      
 44 Chow, Ryo                 SO Iolani Boys       26-07.00 F      
 45 Helsham Jr, Robert        SO Christian Acad    26-03.00 F      
 46 Higashi, Micah            FR P5                26-00.00 F      
 47 Okumura, Kirk             SO Christian Acad    25-04.75 F      
 48 Taga, Rexx                FR P5                25-00.75 F      
 49 Hirayama, Matthew            St Louis          25-00.00 F      
 50 Han, Mitchell             SO Punahou           24-03.00 F      
 51 Buffinton, Reece          SO Iolani Boys       22-09.75 F      
 52 Omoto, Royce              SO P5                21-03.00 F      
    Labunon, Ronnie           JR Damien Memorial       FOUL F      
    Waracka, Logan            SO Damien Memorial       FOUL F      
    Sakuda, Kelly             SR Iolani Boys           FOUL F      
    Calventas, Marlon         SO Damien Memorial       FOUL F      
    Tuitele, Nephi            SO Damien Memorial         DQ F      
 
  4  Female    Shot Put
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Vegas, Kasandra           SR Kamehameha Girls  35-03.00 F      
  2 Fatongia, Olivia          SR Iolani Girls      34-06.00 F      
  3 Maeda, Haily-Ann          SO Punahou Girls     33-11.25 F      
  4 Luis, Kuhina              JR Sacred Hearts Ac  33-03.75 F      
  5 Tanuvasa, Heaven-Lee      SO Sacred Hearts Ac  32-10.00 F      
  6 Okamura, Paige            SR Punahou Girls     32-05.00 F      
  7 Zablan, Kaimilani         SO Kamehameha Girls  32-02.50 F      
  8 Brown, Lauren             JR Iolani Girls      31-03.00 F      
  9 Santiago, Taisha          JR Kamehameha Girls  30-02.00 F      
 10 Kano, Alyssa              JR Iolani Girls      29-06.00 F      
 11 Te'o, Brieanne            JR Punahou Girls     29-04.00 F      
 12 Haina, Anissa             JR Iolani Boys       29-01.75 F      
 13 Naulu, Elaine             JR Word of Life      29-00.00 F      
 14 Mitchell, Jessyca         SR Punahou Girls     28-05.75 F      
 15 Afoa, Kelsey              JR Iolani Girls      27-02.75 F      
 16 Kagami, Rebecca           SR Iolani Girls      26-05.00 F      
 17 Combs, Lauren             SR Punahou Girls     26-02.50 F      
 18 Fetu, Phoibe              JR Word of Life      25-11.00 F      
 19 Kim, Sandi                SO Punahou Girls     25-09.00 F      
 20 McElroy, Kalena           SR Kamehameha Girls  25-05.75 F      
 21 Grace, Noelle             JR Punahou Girls     25-05.00 F      
 22 Doktor, Leilani           JR Punahou Girls     24-11.50 F      
 23 Lopes-Liutolo, Georgette  JR Iolani Girls      24-11.00 F      
 24 Pangan-Fergerstrom, Tayl  SO Kamehameha Girls  24-08.50 F      
 25 Roback, Kapuaonaona       JR Kamehameha Girls  23-06.00 F      
 26 Matsuura, Janelle         JR Sacred Hearts Ac  23-02.50 F      
 27 Chong Kee, Lauren         SR Punahou Girls     22-08.25 F      
 28 Jelf-Albert, Jessica      SO Kamehameha Girls  22-06.50 F      
 29 Iuvale, Faoloto           SR St. Francis       21-10.00 F      
 30 Ambard, Zoe               JR Mid-Pac           21-06.75 F      
 31 Hamada, Kristen           JR St. Francis       21-06.25 F      
 32 Capria, Vittoria          JR Punahou Girls     21-02.00 F      
 33 Alonzo, Jenna             SO Kamehameha Girls  20-10.25 F      
 34 Sarajina, Darian          SO St. Francis       20-08.00 F      
 35 Slaughter, Jeanessa       JR Sacred Hearts Ac  19-07.50 F      
 36 Fontanilla, Tiana         SR Punahou Girls     18-10.00 F      
 37 Serrao, Kaehuanaole       SO Kamehameha Girls  17-10.00 F      
 38 Stanton, Rachel           SO Punahou Girls     17-05.75 F      
 39 Permito-Kaheaku, Sunshin  SO St. Francis       15-03.00 F      
 
  5  Female    Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Piotrowski, Joy           SR Punahou Girls     16-03.25 F      
  2 Tsai, Christine           FR Punahou Girls     15-06.00 F      
  3 Zerba, Faith              JR Word of Life      15-05.00 F      
  4 Aken-Pagdilao, Kelli      JR Kamehameha Girls  14-11.00 F      
  5 Fogg, Raelee              JR Mid-Pac           14-08.50 F      
  6 Wan, Charmaine            JR Iolani Girls      14-08.00 F      
  7 Thomas, Whitney           JR Kamehameha Girls  14-07.00 F      
  8 Yim, Melody               JR Punahou Girls     14-06.00 F      
  9 DeMello, Christine        JR Kamehameha Girls  14-04.75 F      
 10 Mitravich, Macy           SR Sacred Hearts Ac  14-04.50 F      
 10 Ma, Malia                 SO Iolani Girls      14-04.50 F      
 12 Kinilau, Shawna           JR Kamehameha Girls  14-04.00 F      
 12 Roy, Kim                  SO Iolani Girls      14-04.00 F      
 14 Pang, Alyssa              JR Iolani Girls      14-03.00 F      
 14 Tanoue, Nicole            SO Iolani Girls      14-03.00 F      
 14 Kawamata, Krysten         SR St. Francis       14-03.00 F      
 17 Tsuha, Michaela           FR Punahou Girls     14-01.00 F      
 18 King, Courtney            FR Punahou Girls     14-00.00 F      
 19 Lum, Rianna               SR Punahou Girls     13-11.00 F      
 20 Matsunami, Nicole         FR Punahou Girls     13-07.50 F      
 21 Choy, Ashley              JR Punahou Girls     13-06.00 F      
 22 Kamana, Lia               SO Kamehameha Girls  13-00.25 F      
 23 Kealoha, Jazzy            FR Punahou Girls     13-00.00 F      
 24 Santos, Racquiel          JR Sacred Hearts Ac  12-11.00 F      
 25 Chun, Lauren              SO Kamehameha Girls  12-08.75 F      
 25 Wong, Erica               SR Punahou Girls     12-08.75 F      
 27 Charman, Emily            SO Island Pacific    12-08.00 F      
 28 Kekaula, Chelsie          SO Kamehameha Girls  12-06.00 F      
 29 Damo, Alexis              FR Sacred Hearts Ac  12-04.00 F      
 30 McElroy, Kalena           SR Kamehameha Girls  12-03.00 F      
 31 Keanini, Anu              SR Punahou Girls     12-02.00 F      
 32 Fong, Jaimie              JR Iolani Girls      11-10.00 F      
 33 Seki, Chelsea             SR St. Francis       11-05.50 F      
 34 Chigawa, Hannah           SR St. Francis       11-03.00 F      
 35 Lareaux, Sarah            JR Punahou Girls     11-02.50 F      
 36 Thompson, Abigail         SO P5                11-02.00 F      
 37 Barrientos, Maureen       SO Iolani Girls      10-01.00 F      
 38 Kim, Kylie                JR Iolani Girls       8-10.00 F      
 
  6  Male    Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Bajet, Chaz               SO Kamehameha        20-07.00 F      
  2 Yim, Matt                 JR Punahou           20-06.50 F      
  3 Schull, Matt              SR Punahou           20-03.75 F      
  4 Kamana, Tim               FR Punahou           20-00.00 F      
  5 Pescaia, Micah            FR Kamehameha        19-11.50 F      
  5 Ryder, Wave               SO Kamehameha        19-11.50 F      
  7 Santiago, Torrey             Waimea            19-00.25 F      
  8 Chu, Kainoa               JR Iolani Boys       18-05.00 F      
  9 Carter, Willie            SO Island Pacific    18-04.00 F      
 10 Garcia, Reginald          SO Iolani Boys       18-03.25 F      
 11 Richardson, Shaw          SR Punahou           17-11.00 F      
 12 Samson-Payden, Brandon    SO Punahou           17-09.25 F      
 13 Kawahara, Jeffrey         SO Iolani Boys       17-08.00 F      
 13 Kogami, Addison           SO Iolani Boys       17-08.00 F      
 15 Garo, Ryan                SR Word of Life      17-04.25 F      
 16 Patrocinio, King          SO St Louis          17-01.00 F      
 17 Vasconcellos, Everett     JR Iolani Boys       16-10.00 F      
 18 Lee, Cody                 FR Punahou           16-09.00 F      
 19 Haina, Keanu              FR Kamehameha        16-07.75 F      
 20 Thayne, James             FR Hanalani School   16-00.00 F      
 21 Lucas, Calixto            JR Iolani Boys       15-11.75 F      
 22 Newman, Kekai             FR Kamehameha        15-09.00 F      
 23 Chun, Tanner              FR Punahou           15-00.00 F      
 24 Jensen, Steven            SO Mid-Pac           13-04.00 F      
    Geilfuss, Alec            SO Punahou               FOUL F      
 
  7  Female    Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Piotrowski, Joy           SR Punahou Girls     34-01.00 F      
  2 Won, Kacie                FR Punahou Girls     31-04.75 F      
  3 Kinilau, Shawna           JR Kamehameha Girls  31-03.50 F      
  4 Ma, Malia                 SO Iolani Girls      31-03.00 F      
  5 Kea, Pihana               SR Punahou Girls     30-03.00 F      
  6 Nowicki, Hanna            FR Punahou Girls     30-01.25 F      
  7 Kamana, Lia               SO Kamehameha Girls  29-10.25 F      
  7 Yee, Megan                SR Punahou Girls     29-10.25 F      
  9 King, Courtney            FR Punahou Girls     29-09.00 F      
 10 Chun, Lauren              SO Kamehameha Girls  29-08.50 F      
 11 Endo, Alyssa              FR Punahou Girls     29-06.75 F      
 12 DeMello, Christine        JR Kamehameha Girls  29-05.00 F      
 13 Wong, Erica               SR Punahou Girls     29-03.25 F      
 13 Choy, Ashley              JR Punahou Girls     29-03.25 F      
 15 Bumatai, Amy              SR Kamehameha Girls  29-00.00 F      
 16 Villa, Alexis             FR Word of Life      28-07.00 F      
 17 Matsunami, Nicole         FR Punahou Girls     27-11.00 F      
 18 Landry, Breanna           SO Punahou Girls     27-00.00 F      
 19 Sen, Courtney             JR Iolani Girls      25-11.50 F      
 20 Thompson, Abigail         SO P5                23-08.50 F      
 
  8  Male    Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Bajet, Chaz               SO Kamehameha        41-04.75 F      
  2 Richardson, Shaw          SR Punahou           40-04.00 F      
  3 Tamashiro, Chase          SO Punahou           39-08.75 F      
  4 Haina, Keanu              FR Kamehameha        39-07.00 F      
  5 Chan, Ethan               JR Punahou           39-06.75 F      
  6 Santiago, Torrey             Waimea            39-01.50 F      
  7 Slade, Austin             SO Iolani Boys       35-06.75 F      
  8 Chong, Guile              SO Punahou           35-06.25 F      
  9 Ryan, Nick                SO Punahou           34-04.50 F      
 10 Spangler, Tyler           FR Punahou           33-02.25 F      
 11 Martin, John              JR St Louis          33-02.00 F      
 12 Wong, Brandon             FR Punahou           33-01.75 F      
 13 Seo, Min kyu              SO Mid-Pac           30-09.00 F      
 14 Valdes-Healy, Matthew     JR St Louis          28-07.50 F      
    Robinson, Kurtlin         SR Word of Life          FOUL F      
    Jensen, Steven            SO Mid-Pac               FOUL F      
 
  9  Female    High Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Sisler, Danielle          SO Punahou Girls      4-10.00 F      
  1 Tsai, Christine           FR Punahou Girls      4-10.00 F      
  3 Simmons, Siena            FR Iolani Girls       4-08.00 F      
  3 Barrett, Leimaile         SO Kamehameha Girls   4-08.00 F      
  3 Kauhane, Hailey           SR Kamehameha Girls   4-08.00 F      
  3 Saunders, Boone           SO Punahou Girls      4-08.00 F      
  3 Pang, Alyssa              JR Iolani Girls       4-08.00 F      
  8 Wright-Joy, Lindsey K     SO Kamehameha Girls   4-06.00 F      
  8 Pickard, Puaena           FR Kamehameha Girls   4-06.00 F      
  8 Jelf-Albert, Jessica      SO Kamehameha Girls   4-06.00 F      
  8 Gilliland, Michele        SR Punahou Girls      4-06.00 F      
  8 Nowicki, Hanna            FR Punahou Girls      4-06.00 F      
 13 Shreve, Taylor            FR Punahou Girls      4-04.00 F      
 13 Endo, Alyssa              FR Punahou Girls      4-04.00 F      
 15 Merrifield, Anna          SR Punahou Girls      4-02.00 F      
 15 Nitta, Laurie             SR Iolani Girls       4-02.00 F      
 15 Kim, Erika                   Iolani Girls       4-02.00 F      
 15 Sen, Courtney             JR Iolani Girls       4-02.00 F      
 15 Chung, Lianne             JR Iolani Girls       4-02.00 F      
 15 Levensen, Lauren          FR P5                 4-02.00 F      
    Kim, Kylie                JR Iolani Girls            NH F      
    Linsky, Miranda           JR Iolani Girls            NH F      
    Yee, Sophia               SO Punahou Girls           NH F      
    Caldwell, Maya            FR Punahou Girls           NH F      
    Tom, Elysse               SR Iolani Girls            NH F      
    Harada, Allyson           JR Iolani Girls            NH F      
    Collat, Elyse             SO Punahou Girls           NH F      
    Yuen, Nicole              JR St. Francis             NH F      
 
 10  Male    High Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Schull, Matt              SR Punahou            6-02.00 F      
  1 Mau, Trevor               SR St Louis           6-02.00 F      
  3 Yamane, Matt              SR Punahou            6-00.00 F      
  4 Yorimoto, Gavin           SR Iolani Boys        5-10.00 F      
  4 Bryant, Joey              SR St Louis           5-10.00 F      
  4 Chu, Kainoa               JR Iolani Boys        5-10.00 F      
  7 Sexton, Nicholas          SR Punahou            5-08.00 F      
  7 Soma, Cole                JR St Louis           5-08.00 F      
  7 Choy, Micah                  Kamehameha         5-08.00 F      
 10 Bradley, Keolapauole      FR Kamehameha         5-06.00 F      
 11 Smith, Tim                JR Damien Memorial    5-04.00 F      
 11 Haugen, OJ                SO Punahou            5-04.00 F      
    Spencer, Taylor           SR St Louis                NH F      
    Bajet, Chaz               SO Kamehameha              NH F      
 
 11  Female    Pole Vault
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Bumatai, Amy              SR Kamehameha Girls   9-00.00 F      
  2 Shiraki, Emily            SR Iolani Girls       8-06.00 F      
  3 Balmoja, Regan            JR Punahou Girls      8-00.00 F      
  4 Rooks, Lexi               SO Punahou Girls      7-06.00 F      
  4 Ramones, Tianee           JR Kamehameha Girls   7-06.00 F      
  4 Kemsley, Paige            FR Punahou Girls      7-06.00 F      
  4 Wade, Hailee              FR Punahou Girls      7-06.00 F      
  4 Nakamura, Traci           SR Kamehameha Girls   7-06.00 F      
  4 Walden, Anna              SR Punahou Girls      7-06.00 F      
 10 Chee, Alyssa              SR Kamehameha Girls   7-00.00 F      
 10 Faris, Lauren             SO Iolani Girls       7-00.00 F      
 10 Bissen, Brianna           SR Kamehameha Girls   7-00.00 F      
 10 Nakatsukasa, Brooke       JR Punahou Girls      7-00.00 F      
 10 Pierce, Bianca            JR Mid-Pac            7-00.00 F      
 15 Bollinger, Jessyca        SO Kamehameha Girls   6-06.00 F      
 15 Fukuhara, Lauren          FR Punahou Girls      6-06.00 F      
 15 Takamura, Reena           FR Punahou Girls      6-06.00 F      
 15 Forbes, Maxine            FR Punahou Girls      6-06.00 F      
 15 Takamura, Aimee           JR Punahou Girls      6-06.00 F      
 20 Wong, Hannah              SO Punahou Girls      6-00.00 F      
 20 Lewis, Lenora             JR Punahou Girls      6-00.00 F      
    Wong, Michelle            SO Mid-Pac                 NH F      
 
 12  Male    Pole Vault
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Conant, Troy              JR Iolani Boys       11-06.00 F      
  1 Carbonel, Aston Reid      SO Kamehameha        11-06.00 F      
  1 Bradley, Keolapauole      FR Kamehameha        11-06.00 F      
  4 Hong, Colin               SO Punahou           11-00.00 F      
  4 Genco, Tony               SO Iolani Boys       11-00.00 F      
  6 Rickard, Auriel           SO Iolani Boys       10-06.00 F      
  6 Forsythe, Anthony         SO Kamehameha        10-06.00 F      
  6 Villegas, Steven          SO Kamehameha        10-06.00 F      
  9 Park, Trent                  Kamehameha         9-06.00 F      
 10 Forsyth, Cody             FR Punahou            9-00.00 F      
 10 Dos Santos-Tam, Trenton   FR Punahou            9-00.00 F      
 10 Rogers, Chris             SO Punahou            9-00.00 F      
 13 Ayer, Austin              FR Punahou            8-06.00 F      
 14 Numazu Jr, Rhinehart         Kamehameha         8-00.00 F      
    Ogata, Jeff               SO Punahou                 NH F      
    Larreaux, Daniel          FR Punahou                 NH F      
    Kaiama, Grant             SO Kamehameha              NH F      
    Chock, Mason                 Kamehameha              NH F      
    Aranaydo, Martin             Kamehameha              NH F      
    Loui, Thomas              JR Punahou                 NH F      
    Lee, Will                 SR Punahou                 NH F      
    Burke, Joshua             FR Punahou                 NH F      
    Thompson IV, Edward       SO Kamehameha              NH F      
    Brady, Mathew             SR Iolani Boys             NH F      
    Silva, Dylan                 Kamehameha              NH F      
 
 13  Female   100m Hurdles
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Jacinto, Jayme               Waimea               17.2h F      
  2 Crivello, Cayla           SO Kamehameha Girls     17.3h F      
  3 Agena, Cyan               SO Kamehameha Girls     17.4h F      
  4 Louie, Jenna              JR Punahou Girls        17.4h F      
  5 Hayashi, Maaya            SO Iolani Girls         17.8h F      
  6 Pickard, Puaena           FR Kamehameha Girls     18.0h F      
  7 Latimer, Emily            JR P5                   18.3h F      
  8 Cruz, Chantal             SO Iolani Girls         18.3h F      
  9 Murray, Cheyenne             P5                   18.4h F      
 10 Akiona, Caitlin           JR Kamehameha Girls     18.5h F      
 11 Nakashima, Erin           SR Iolani Girls         18.5h F      
 12 Li, Carolyn               SR Iolani Girls         19.4h F      
 13 Sitch, Chablis            JR Kamehameha Girls     19.4h F      
 14 Friedham, Natanya         FR Punahou Girls        19.5h F      
 15 McMurdo, Kirsten          FR P5                   20.1h F      
 16 Ryon, Ariel               SO P5                   21.6h F      
 17 Collat, Elyse             SO Punahou Girls        22.7h F      
 18 Chun, Shay                SO Kamehameha Girls     23.5h F      
 
 14  Male   110m Hurdles
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Wagner, Daniel            SO Mid-Pac              14.8h F      
  5 Morita, Mikel             SO Kamehameha           15.73 F      
  2 Horn, Erik                SR Punahou              15.5h F      
  3 Normand, Kyle             FR Damien Memorial      15.5h F      
  4 Texeira, Jacob            JR Kamehameha           15.7h F      
  6 Yim, Matt                 JR Punahou              16.0h F      
  7 Mitravich, Matthew           Kamehameha           16.1h F      
  8 Woo, John                 SO Punahou              16.3h F      
  9 Kim, Justin               SO Iolani Boys          17.4h F      
 10 Pidot, Colin                 Kamehameha           17.4h F      
 11 Wong, Jonathan            SR Iolani Boys          17.7h F      
 12 Farm, Trevor              SO Iolani Boys          17.8h F      
 13 Suyat-Okamoto, Ricky         Kamehameha           18.0h F      
 14 Ha, David                 SO Iolani Boys          18.2h F      
 15 Akatsuka, Christopher     FR P5                   20.0h F      
 16 Schroppel, Christian      FR P5                   20.5h F      
 17 Jensen, Steven            SO Mid-Pac              21.4h F      
 
 15  Female   100m Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Satterwhite, Ashley       JR Punahou Girls        12.73 F      
  2 Zoller, Lahaina           SO Punahou Girls        12.92 F      
  3 Kauhane, Hailey           SR Kamehameha Girls     13.09 F      
  4 Sugimoto, Kirstie         SO Mid-Pac              13.18 F      
  5 Burns, Stephanie          SR Punahou Girls        13.27 F      
  5 Asing, Brynne             SR Punahou Girls        13.27 F      
  7 Jimenez, Ashlee           SR Kamehameha Girls     13.32 F      
  8 Thomas, Whitney           JR Kamehameha Girls     13.35 F      
  9 Kwon, Sari                FR Punahou Girls        13.39 F      
 10 Simmons, Siena            FR Iolani Girls         13.45 F      
 10 Llacuna, Danalynne        SO St. Francis          13.45 F      
 12 Sisler, Danielle          SO Punahou Girls        13.47 F      
 13 Matsuoka, Kelsey          SO Iolani Girls         13.63 F      
 14 Kemsley, Paige            FR Punahou Girls        13.65 F      
 15 Traya, Angelica           JR Christian Acad       13.66 F      
 16 Damo, Alexis              FR Sacred Hearts Ac     13.70 F      
 17 Herndon, Megan            FR Punahou Girls        13.71 F      
 18 Meheula, Sydney           JR Punahou Girls        13.77 F      
 19 Obata, Kylie              SO P5                   13.80 F      
 20 Krampert, Dalian          JR Kamehameha Girls     13.82 F      
 21 Baker, Stefany            JR P5                   14.10 F      
 22 Munos, Rayna              SO Sacred Hearts Ac     14.13 F      
 22 Yamachicka, Ashley        SO Mid-Pac              14.13 F      
 24 Young, Paige              SO Mid-Pac              14.22 F      
 25 Kirk, Kayla               FR Sacred Hearts Ac     14.25 F      
 26 Gabriel, Tarra            JR Kamehameha Girls     14.33 F      
 27 Matsukata, Lisa           JR Punahou Girls        14.34 F      
 28 Kamana, Lia               SO Kamehameha Girls     14.40 F      
 28 Aiello, Kayla             SR Kamehameha Girls     14.40 F      
 28 Tamanaha, Nicole          FR P5                   14.40 F      
 31 Garcia, Jessica           FR P5                   14.46 F      
 31 Kawamata, Krysten         SR St. Francis          14.46 F      
 33 Mikami, Noe               JR Kamehameha Girls     14.53 F      
 34 Toyama, Lacee             SO Iolani Girls         14.56 F      
 35 Huffman, Nicole           FR Mid-Pac              14.67 F      
 36 Santos, Racquiel          JR Sacred Hearts Ac     14.68 F      
 37 Meza, Malia               SO Iolani Girls         14.73 F      
 38 Wilson, Alana             JR Kamehameha Girls     14.90 F      
 39 Sabado, Jhoevhana         FR Sacred Hearts Ac     15.17 F      
 40 Ramelb, Shannon           FR P5                   15.21 F      
 41 Jones, Kiana              SO St. Francis          15.28 F      
 42 Goodknecht, CheriAnne     SO Lanakila Baptist     15.30 F      
 43 Valencia, Kristen         FR Sacred Hearts Ac     15.44 F      
 44 Furtado, Nicole           SO Kamehameha Girls     15.52 F      
 45 Pudiquet, Charisse        FR Sacred Hearts Ac     15.95 F      
 46 Winslow, Joy              SO P5                   17.44 F      
 47 Pajarillo, Aira           JR Lanakila Baptist     17.47 F      
 
 16  Male   100m Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Asuncion, Josh            SO Damien Memorial      11.48 F      
  2 Schull, Matt              SR Punahou              11.70 F      
  3 Spencer, Kennedy          SO Mid-Pac              11.76 F      
  4 Kamana, Tim               FR Punahou              11.78 F      
  5 Bahilot, Iokepa           SR Damien Memorial      11.80 F      
  6 Ryder, Wave               SO Kamehameha           11.83 F      
  7 Ching, Kuhao              FR Kamehameha           11.86 F      
  8 Avilles, RJ               JR Word of Life         11.92 F      
  9 Asuncion, Pathen          SO Damien Memorial      11.99 F      
 10 Soma, Cole                JR St Louis             12.00 F      
 11 Caires, Stabren           JR Punahou              12.05 F      
 12 Lum, Calvin               SR St Louis             12.06 F      
 13 Baitlon, Chalson          FR P5                   12.07 F      
 14 Wakabayashi, Chad         SO Punahou              12.09 F      
 15 Carter, Willie            SO Island Pacific       12.10 F      
 16 Tomaszek, Jared           SO St Louis             12.17 F      
 16 Kitobayashi, Jordan          Waimea               12.17 F      
 18 Pescaia, Micah            FR Kamehameha           12.18 F      
 19 Bryant, Joey              SR St Louis             12.26 F      
 20 Laforteza, Nikolai        JR Island Pacific       12.28 F      
 20 Park, Kevin               JR Iolani Boys          12.28 F      
 20 Wong, Mika                JR St Louis             12.28 F      
 23 Wenger, Terry             JR Punahou              12.33 F      
 24 Padaca, Matt              SO Iolani Boys          12.35 F      
 24 Huang, Kendall            SR Iolani Boys          12.35 F      
 26 Okeke, James              JR Island Pacific       12.42 F      
 27 Hiromoto, Cory            JR Punahou              12.43 F      
 28 Fagarang, Tryston         SO Mid-Pac              12.45 F      
 29 Oyama, Drew               SO Iolani Boys          12.46 F      
 30 Watanabe, Cole            FR Mid-Pac              12.50 F      
 31 Koki, Brent               SR Mid-Pac              12.53 F      
 32 Garo, Ryan                SR Word of Life         12.54 F      
 33 Arakawa, Galen            SR Punahou              12.57 F      
 34 Fu, Zachary               JR Christian Acad       12.61 F      
 35 Healy, Lucas              FR P5                   12.63 F      
 36 Kaluhiokalani, Kamalu     FR Kamehameha           12.65 F      
 37 Kanehira, Brice           FR Punahou              12.69 F      
 38 Villanueva, Lansen        FR P5                   12.72 F      
 39 Bush, Jordan              SO Kamehameha           12.74 F      
 40 Nip, Jordan               SO Mid-Pac              12.77 F      
 41 Chang, Bryston            FR Punahou              12.81 F      
 42 Newman, Kekai             FR Kamehameha           12.84 F      
 43 Ishida, John              SO Iolani Boys          12.88 F      
 44 Miller, Geoff             JR Punahou              12.92 F      
 45 Mokiao, Ikaika            JR Damien Memorial      12.95 F      
 46 Thayne, James             FR Hanalani School      12.96 F      
 47 Serikawa, Randon          FR P5                   13.05 F      
 48 Kaululaau, Brock             Kamehameha           13.09 F      
 49 Romero, Kasey             JR Punahou              13.20 F      
 49 Okumura, Kirk             SO Christian Acad       13.20 F      
 51 Yanagihara, Ryan          JR Iolani Boys          13.25 F      
 52 Tolentino, Sean           SO St Louis             13.35 F      
 52 Ouchi, Andrew             SR P5                   13.35 F      
 54 Wong, Bennett             FR Punahou              13.36 F      
 55 Ornellas, Pono            JR Damien Memorial      13.40 F      
 56 Cowland, Andrew           FR P5                   13.42 F      
 57 Park, Kupono              SO Kamehameha           13.85 F      
 58 Lawson, Joseph            SO Lanakila Baptist     14.01 F      
 59 Ching, Michael               Kamehameha           14.03 F      
 
 17  Female   1500m Run
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Hann, Claire              JR P5                 5:07.90 F      
  2 Wong, Jenna               JR Iolani Girls       5:12.01 F      
  3 Broyles, Carolyn             Waimea             5:14.88 F      
  4 Woolley, Monica           FR Punahou Girls      5:17.92 F      
  5 Tamanaha, Amanda          SR P5                 5:18.25 F      
  6 Guinto, Chaylene          SO St. Francis        5:18.96 F      
  7 Won, Kacie                FR Punahou Girls      5:19.93 F      
  8 Johson, Jessica           SO Kamehameha Girls   5:23.52 F      
  9 Madanay, Farrah           SR Punahou Girls      5:24.02 F      
 10 Kamai, Cheyane            SR Kamehameha Girls   5:28.61 F      
 11 Fukuyama, Tama            FR Punahou Girls      5:31.35 F      
 12 LaPorte, Brooke           JR Punahou Girls      5:31.51 F      
 13 Ogoshi, Keri              SO P5                 5:38.43 F      
 14 Shea, Karina              FR P5                 5:41.30 F      
 15 Choy, Courtney            JR Punahou Girls      5:42.00 F      
 16 Matsuda-Lawrence, Kimiko  FR P5                 5:42.98 F      
 17 Opedal, Kelly             SR Kamehameha Girls   5:47.54 F      
 18 Pyun, Valerie             SO Iolani Girls       5:52.43 F      
 19 Shim, Meleana             SR Kamehameha Girls   5:53.68 F      
 20 Combs, Lauren             SR Punahou Girls      5:57.81 F      
 21 Ishikawa, Amanda          FR Mid-Pac            5:57.90 F      
 22 Facun, Leilani            SO Punahou Girls      6:01.54 F      
 23 Nakamura, Denise          SR St. Francis        6:01.71 F      
 24 Senaga, Shelby            JR Iolani Girls       6:02.34 F      
 25 Jordan, Phoebe            JR Iolani Girls       6:03.35 F      
 26 Viernes, Kelly            JR P5                 6:04.90 F      
 27 Nishikawa, Jill           SR Kamehameha Girls   6:04.91 F      
 28 Gay-Warren, Sunshine      JR Kamehameha Girls   6:06.85 F      
 29 Liu, Clarissa             SO Punahou Girls      6:10.59 F      
 30 Baitlon, Chazley          SO Christian Acad     6:17.95 F      
 31 Lopez, Kelsey             JR Sacred Hearts Ac   6:18.05 F      
 32 Meyer, Christina          SO Punahou Girls      6:21.91 F      
 33 Matro, Kuhi               FR Punahou Girls      6:29.15 F      
 34 Nako, Devon               FR Punahou Girls      6:29.82 F      
 35 Jude, Laura               FR Punahou Girls      6:36.49 F      
 36 Smith, Kana               JR Punahou Girls      6:46.96 F      
 37 Lowe, Jamie               JR Punahou Girls      7:14.48 F      
 38 Reynolds, Nicole          SO Christian Acad     7:22.31 F      
 
 18  Male   1500m Run
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Nakamoto, Matt            JR P5                 4:17.73 F      
  2 Fernandez, Reyn           SR Punahou            4:24.36 F      
  3 Lam, Lucas                SR Punahou            4:26.12 F      
  4 Sato, Isaiah              SO Kamehameha         4:26.35 F      
  5 Mulloy, Tyler             SR Iolani Boys        4:26.86 F      
  6 Hobson, Ryan              FR Mid-Pac            4:27.67 F      
  7 Thibodeau, Jordan         FR Kamehameha         4:28.96 F      
  8 Kaneko, Daniel            SO Kamehameha         4:31.98 F      
  9 Hogan, Timothy            SO P5                 4:32.24 F      
 10 Pleskacz, Borys           SO Iolani Boys        4:32.89 F      
 11 Nagata, Landon            SR Punahou            4:35.29 F      
 12 Akiona, Glenn             JR Kamehameha         4:38.43 F      
 13 Freitas, Josh                Kamehameha         4:41.15 F      
 14 Nakaoka, Chad             FR P5                 4:43.77 F      
 15 Sisler, Colton            SO St Louis           4:44.63 F      
 16 Higa, Justin              SO Iolani Boys        4:44.99 F      
 17 Sainz, Zachary            SO Kamehameha         4:45.58 F      
 18 Luke, Daniel              JR Iolani Boys        4:47.80 F      
 19 Ko, Anderson              JR Punahou            4:49.20 F      
 20 Kaoiwi, Joshua            JR Christian Acad     4:49.88 F      
 21 Au, Bryson                   Kamehameha         4:49.94 F      
 22 Cusick, Eli               FR Punahou            4:50.50 F      
 23 Ellison, Andrew           JR Iolani Boys        4:52.38 F      
 24 Kealoha-Lindsey, Kaeo     FR P5                 4:52.46 F      
 25 Kaiama, Grant             SO Kamehameha         4:52.65 F      
 26 Chen, Elliott             JR Island Pacific     4:53.21 F      
 27 Achuela, Caleb               Kamehameha         4:55.95 F      
 28 Chun, Peter               JR Mid-Pac            4:57.83 F      
 29 Arakawa, Brandon          FR P5                 4:58.65 F      
 30 Sunoo, Max                SO Punahou            5:01.21 F      
 31 Kahawai, Jordan           SO Kamehameha         5:01.51 F      
 32 Wheeler, Freddie          SO Iolani Boys        5:03.35 F      
 33 Canencia, Andrew          SO St Louis           5:06.03 F      
 34 Garganilla, Sheldon       SR St Louis           5:07.52 F      
 35 Gill, Sam                 JR Punahou            5:10.04 F      
 36 Borg, Ryan                JR Punahou            5:12.27 F      
 37 Masutani, Mark            JR Iolani Boys        5:13.06 F      
 38 Mickelsen, Sean           JR P5                 5:13.76 F      
 39 Wong, Nicah               JR Punahou            5:20.75 F      
 40 Anama, Colby              FR P5                 5:21.65 F      
 41 Barry, Lester             SO St Louis           5:22.10 F      
 42 Chikuma, Casey            JR Iolani Boys        5:22.33 F      
 43 Kawasaki, Nicholas        SO Punahou            5:26.03 F      
 44 Okamoto, Cameron          FR P5                 5:27.75 F      
 45 Yamaguchi, Jayce          JR P5                 5:29.41 F      
 46 Magliulo, Eric            SO Punahou            5:53.26 F      
 47 Angle, Eric               SO St Louis           5:55.02 F      
 48 Park, Justin              SO Christian Acad     5:55.59 F      
 49 Louis, Michael            SO P5                 6:12.50 F      
 50 Fong, Spencer             FR P5                 6:16.65 F      
 51 Ballard, William          SO Hanalani School    6:28.02 F      
 
19  Female   4x100m Relay
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team             
===============================================================================
  1 A  'Punahou Girls'                                   50.21 F      
  2 A  'Kamehameha Girls'                                51.58 F      
  3 A  'Iolani Girls'                                    51.89 F      
  4 A  'P5'                                              54.13 F      
  5 A  'Mid-Pac'                                         54.73 F      
  6 B  'Kamehameha Girls'                                54.85 F      
  7 B  'Punahou Girls'                                   56.04 F      
  8 B  'Iolani Girls'                                    57.47 F      

20  Male   4x100m Relay
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team             
===============================================================================
  1 A  'St Louis'                                        43.39 F      
  2 A  'Damien Memorial'                                 43.82 F      
  3 A  'Kamehameha'                                      45.50 F      
  4 B  'Kamehameha'                                      46.07 F      
  5 B  'St Louis'                                        46.87 F      
  6 A  'Mid-Pac'                                         47.28 F      
  7 A  'Iolani Boys'                                     48.46 F      
  8 B  'Punahou'                                         49.26 F      
  9 A  'Word of Life'                                    52.73 F      
    A  'Punahou'                                           DNF F      
 
 21  Female   400m Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Jimenez, Ashlee           SR Kamehameha Girls   1:00.61 F      
  2 Ball, Breanne             FR Iolani Girls       1:03.57 F      
  3 Meheula, Sydney           JR Punahou Girls      1:04.74 F      
  4 Wan, Charmaine            JR Iolani Girls       1:05.62 F      
  5 Dote, Stephanie           SR Iolani Girls       1:07.14 F      
  6 Kim, Lauren               SO Iolani Girls       1:07.18 F      
  7 Mikami, Noe               JR Kamehameha Girls   1:07.23 F      
  8 Lee, Stacie               SO P5                 1:07.35 F      
  9 Yoneda, Chelsea           SR P5                 1:07.47 F      
 10 Lukondi, Jessa            JR P5                 1:07.93 F      
 11 Gabriel, Tarra            JR Kamehameha Girls   1:09.33 F      
 12 Vierra, Neilina           JR Kamehameha Girls   1:10.04 F      
 13 Traya, Angelica           JR Christian Acad     1:10.55 F      
 14 Hobin, Tamiko             JR Island Pacific     1:10.65 F      
 15 Popejoy, Camille          SR Kamehameha Girls   1:11.81 F      
 16 Wilson, Alana             JR Kamehameha Girls   1:13.36 F      
 17 Flynn, Victoria           SR Kamehameha Girls   1:13.67 F      
 18 Kekaula, Chelsie          SO Kamehameha Girls   1:14.10 F      
 19 Storfer, Kylie            FR P5                 1:14.93 F      
 20 Huffman, Nicole           FR Mid-Pac            1:15.62 F      
 21 Amimoto, Sarah            FR P5                 1:15.73 F      
 22 Hirata, Sarah             JR Sacred Hearts Ac   1:15.93 F      
 23 Matsuura, Jessica         FR Sacred Hearts Ac   1:16.21 F      
 24 Sun, Mei-Shan             JR P5                 1:16.58 F      
 25 Roley, Rachel             FR Mid-Pac            1:16.59 F      
 26 Goodknecht, CheriAnne     SO Lanakila Baptist   1:17.25 F      
 27 Mukai, Jaime              FR P5                 1:18.72 F      
 28 Uyeunten, Ciera           FR Sacred Hearts Ac   1:20.30 F      
 29 Valencia, Kristen         FR Sacred Hearts Ac   1:23.61 F      
 30 Johnson, Nicole              Punahou Girls      1:24.16 F      
 
 22  Male   400m Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Van Etten, Taylor         JR Iolani Boys          52.71 F      
  2 Hanson, John              SO P5                   52.75 F      
  3 Kim, Jonathan             FR P5                   52.80 F      
  4 Pedrina, Jeff             JR Punahou              53.64 F      
  5 Wakayama, Jordan          SO Punahou              54.04 F      
  6 Spencer, Taylor           SR St Louis             54.18 F      
  7 Martin, Drake                Kamehameha           54.45 F      
  8 Balente, Sean                St Louis             54.64 F      
  9 Sekimura, Ryan            SR St Louis             54.67 F      
 10 Ball, Brandon             SR Iolani Boys          54.89 F      
 11 Kim-Hewlen, Justyce          Kamehameha           55.23 F      
 12 Padron, Jonathan          SO Damien Memorial      55.92 F      
 13 Kaahanui, Isaiah          FR Kamehameha           56.01 F      
 13 Akai, Jaycob              SR St Louis             56.01 F      
 15 Park, Kevin               JR Iolani Boys          56.33 F      
 16 Lum, Calvin               SR St Louis             56.52 F      
 17 Hiromoto, Cory            JR Punahou              56.66 F      
 18 Patacsil, Patrick         FR P5                   56.95 F      
 19 Smith, Tim                JR Damien Memorial      56.99 F      
 20 Hoohuli, Dyson            SO Kamehameha           57.25 F      
 21 Asing, Brodie             FR Kamehameha           57.40 F      
 22 Kalealoha, Kaleikoa       FR Mid-Pac              57.66 F      
 23 Tsuha, Rosten             SR Punahou              57.68 F      
 24 Chock Jr, Mason              Kamehameha           58.15 F      
 25 Kinoshita, Mitsuo         SR Iolani Boys          58.29 F      
 26 Raines, Branden           JR Damien Memorial      58.75 F      
 27 Sera, Branden             JR Damien Memorial      58.95 F      
 28 Casken, James             SR P5                   59.12 F      
 29 Yuen, Caleb               JR St Louis             59.17 F      
 30 Fu, Zachary               JR Christian Acad       59.22 F      
 31 Nishikawa, Derek          JR Punahou              59.92 F      
 32 Mahi, Ikaika                 Kamehameha         1:00.38 F      
 33 Datta, Shudhi             SO Iolani Boys        1:00.53 F      
 34 Silva, Dylan                 Kamehameha         1:00.79 F      
 35 Koki, Brent               SR Mid-Pac            1:01.13 F      
 36 Bush, Jordan              SO Kamehameha         1:01.40 F      
 37 Ota, Ben                  FR Punahou            1:01.51 F      
 38 Mokiao, Ikaika            JR Damien Memorial    1:02.52 F      
 39 Okeke, James              JR Island Pacific     1:02.62 F      
 40 Cowland, Andrew           FR P5                 1:02.78 F      
 41 Carvalho, Dylan           JR Damien Memorial    1:04.07 F      
 42 Tamayo, Tyler             SO Damien Memorial    1:04.08 F      
 43 Villanueva, Lansen        FR P5                 1:04.61 F      
 44 Ching, Michael               Kamehameha         1:05.02 F      
 45 Park, Justin              SO Christian Acad     1:05.18 F      
 46 Auyoung, Brent            SO Kamehameha         1:05.29 F      
 47 Baysa, Dylan              SO Damien Memorial    1:05.37 F      
 48 Buchanan, Joshua          SO Damien Memorial    1:06.52 F      
 49 Seo, Min kyu              SO Mid-Pac            1:07.66 F      
 50 Jones, Sy                 SO P5                 1:09.85 F      
 51 Ouchi, Andrew             SR P5                 1:10.61 F      
 
 23  Female   300m Hurdles
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Brand, Julia              SO Punahou Girls        49.43 F      
  1 Jacinto, Jayme               Waimea               49.43 F      
  3 Crivello, Cayla           SO Kamehameha Girls     50.43 F      
  4 Herndon, Megan            FR Punahou Girls        50.44 F      
  5 Llacuna, Danalynne        SO St. Francis          50.95 F      
  6 Louie, Jenna              JR Punahou Girls        51.68 F      
  7 Kawamata, Krysten         SR St. Francis          52.83 F      
  8 Agena, Cyan               SO Kamehameha Girls     53.55 F      
  9 Akiona, Caitlin           JR Kamehameha Girls     54.90 F      
 10 Sitch, Chablis            JR Kamehameha Girls     57.71 F      
 11 Pickard, Puaena           FR Kamehameha Girls     58.40 F      
 12 Barrett-Moore, Haeli      JR P5                   58.79 F      
 13 McMurdo, Kirsten          FR P5                 1:00.50 F      
 14 Choe, Farron              SO Iolani Girls       1:01.01 F      
 15 Collat, Elyse             SO Punahou Girls      1:02.01 F      
 16 Ryon, Ariel               SO P5                 1:03.56 F      
 17 Sakumoto, Kendra          FR P5                 1:09.05 F      
 18 Chun, Shay                SO Kamehameha Girls   1:13.13 F      
 
 24  Male   300m Hurdles
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Wagner, Daniel            SO Mid-Pac              42.18 F      
  2 Normand, Kyle             FR Damien Memorial      42.70 F      
  3 Yim, Matt                 JR Punahou              43.53 F      
  4 Texeira, Jacob            JR Kamehameha           43.62 F      
  5 Pidot, Colin                 Kamehameha           44.02 F      
  6 Woo, John                 SO Punahou              44.21 F      
  7 Kim, Justin               SO Iolani Boys          44.45 F      
  8 Morita, Mikel             SO Kamehameha           44.47 F      
  9 McShane, Emmett           JR St Louis             44.57 F      
 10 Farm, Trevor              SO Iolani Boys          44.65 F      
 11 Kukahiwa-Haruno, Michael  SO Kamehameha           45.34 F      
 12 Suyat-Okamoto, Ricky         Kamehameha           45.39 F      
 13 Bryant, Joey              SR St Louis             45.59 F      
 14 Huang, Kendall            SR Iolani Boys          46.02 F      
 15 Wong, Jonathan            SR Iolani Boys          46.80 F      
 16 Numazu Jr, Rhinehart         Kamehameha           48.04 F      
 17 Woo, Creighton            SO Punahou              48.45 F      
 18 Tsukayama, Travis         SO Iolani Boys          49.74 F      
 19 Akatsuka, Christopher     FR P5                   49.82 F      
 20 Ha, David                 SO Iolani Boys          50.01 F      
 21 Harper, Blaise            SO Punahou              51.95 F      
 22 Brown, Chris              SO Kamehameha           53.23 F      
 23 Tolentino, Sean           SO St Louis             54.41 F      
 24 Jensen, Steven            SO Mid-Pac              55.49 F      
 
 25  Female   800m Run
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Carmichael, Mari          SR Punahou Girls      2:29.34 F      
  2 Mann, Kyleigh             FR Punahou Girls      2:29.42 F      
  3 Tsuha, Michaela           FR Punahou Girls      2:31.97 F      
  4 Broyles, Carolyn             Waimea             2:32.15 F      
  5 Morrissey, Kelli          JR Iolani Girls       2:33.29 F      
  6 Johson, Jessica           SO Kamehameha Girls   2:33.57 F      
  7 Guinto, Chaylene          SO St. Francis        2:34.40 F      
  8 Wong, Jenna               JR Iolani Girls       2:35.77 F      
  9 Kamai, Cheyane            SR Kamehameha Girls   2:37.35 F      
 10 Waller, Katie             FR Punahou Girls      2:37.66 F      
 11 Ogoshi, Keri              SO P5                 2:37.98 F      
 12 Abadilla, Natasha            Waimea             2:38.42 F      
 13 Nicholls, Heidi           JR P5                 2:39.50 F      
 14 Yoneda, Sachi             FR Punahou Girls      2:40.27 F      
 15 Nishijima, Erin           FR Punahou Girls      2:40.65 F      
 16 Lynch, Marah              JR Island Pacific     2:40.79 F      
 17 Matsuda-Lawrence, Kimiko  FR P5                 2:43.52 F      
 18 Kirk, Kayla               FR Sacred Hearts Ac   2:45.33 F      
 19 Wong, Lauren              SR Punahou Girls      2:45.82 F      
 20 Opedal, Kelly             SR Kamehameha Girls   2:47.05 F      
 21 Tanaka, Shelby            FR P5                 2:48.23 F      
 22 Ching, Ihilani            FR St. Francis        2:48.98 F      
 23 Li, Tiffany               FR Punahou Girls      2:51.87 F      
 24 Ishikawa, Amanda          FR Mid-Pac            2:55.58 F      
 25 Lim, Cristin              SO Iolani Girls       2:56.32 F      
 26 Zane, Heather             FR Punahou Girls      2:57.31 F      
 27 Gonsalves, Tayler         SO Sacred Hearts Ac   2:59.93 F      
 28 Kuhn, Lana                FR P5                 3:00.94 F      
 29 Baitlon, Chazley          SO Christian Acad     3:01.79 F      
 30 Gay-Warren, Sunshine      JR Kamehameha Girls   3:02.17 F      
 31 Roley, Rachel             FR Mid-Pac            3:10.45 F      
 32 Do, Celine                SO Sacred Hearts Ac   3:12.79 F      
 33 Levensen, Lauren          FR P5                 3:12.92 F      
 34 Stibbard, Kealaaumoe      FR Sacred Hearts Ac   3:20.49 F      
 35 Stevenson, Megan          FR Sacred Hearts Ac   3:47.99 F      
 
 26  Male   800m Run
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Thibodeau, Jordan         FR Kamehameha         2:06.33 F      
  2 Sato, Isaiah              SO Kamehameha         2:06.79 F      
  3 Hobson, Ryan              FR Mid-Pac            2:08.32 F      
  4 Pleskacz, Borys           SO Iolani Boys        2:10.09 F      
  5 Nagata, Landon            SR Punahou            2:11.75 F      
  6 Haruno, Lee               SR Punahou            2:12.94 F      
  7 Ellison, Andrew           JR Iolani Boys        2:13.04 F      
  8 Kealoha-Lindsey, Kaeo     FR P5                 2:13.43 F      
  9 Terayama, Ian             JR Punahou            2:13.45 F      
 10 Ota, Matt                 FR P5                 2:14.74 F      
 11 Lau, Austen               JR Punahou            2:14.92 F      
 12 Kurashima, Kent           SO Kamehameha         2:14.96 F      
 13 Kaoiwi, Joshua            JR Christian Acad     2:15.83 F      
 14 Chun, Joey                   Kamehameha         2:16.08 F      
 15 Luke, Daniel              JR Iolani Boys        2:16.10 F      
 16 Higa, Justin              SO Iolani Boys        2:16.80 F      
 17 Lau, Ryan                 SO Punahou            2:17.83 F      
 18 Oyama, Drew               SO Iolani Boys        2:18.70 F      
 19 Motobu, Scott             JR Mid-Pac            2:18.93 F      
 20 Nagashima, Chris          SR Punahou            2:19.89 F      
 21 Caputy, Jordan            JR Punahou            2:21.58 F      
 22 Nuuanu, Clint             SO Kamehameha         2:22.80 F      
 23 Love, Quintin             FR Punahou            2:23.67 F      
 24 Arakawa, Brandon          FR P5                 2:23.77 F      
 25 Garganilla, Sheldon       SR St Louis           2:24.47 F      
 26 Barry, Zak                JR Punahou            2:24.64 F      
 27 Chun, Peter               JR Mid-Pac            2:25.11 F      
 28 Hill, Connor              SO Kamehameha         2:25.66 F      
 29 Chen, Elliott             JR Island Pacific     2:25.69 F      
 30 Schroeder, Dillon            Kamehameha         2:25.75 F      
 31 Saru, Sadan               FR Mid-Pac            2:25.98 F      
 32 Seto, Keenan                 Kamehameha         2:26.88 F      
 33 Pea, Ryan                 SO Kamehameha         2:27.44 F      
 34 Hamada, James             FR Mid-Pac            2:28.17 F      
 35 Liu, Christian            FR Kamehameha         2:28.35 F      
 36 Wheeler, Freddie          SO Iolani Boys        2:30.56 F      
 37 Arios, Mike               FR Punahou            2:31.06 F      
 38 Anama, Colby              FR P5                 2:33.13 F      
 39 Raines, Branden           JR Damien Memorial    2:33.32 F      
 40 Pang, Nick                FR Punahou            2:34.50 F      
 41 Okamoto, Cameron          FR P5                 2:35.49 F      
 42 Yamagata, Nick            SR Punahou            2:41.82 F      
 43 Ameripour, Ariya          FR Damien Memorial    2:50.07 F      
 44 Ballard, William          SO Hanalani School    2:57.97 F      
 
 27  Female   200m Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Sugimoto, Kirstie         SO Mid-Pac              27.27 F      
  2 Miguel, Charleen             Waimea               27.70 F      
  3 Sisler, Danielle          SO Punahou Girls        27.74 F      
  4 Matsuoka, Kelsey          SO Iolani Girls         28.53 F      
  5 Zerba, Faith              JR Word of Life         28.87 F      
  6 Damo, Alexis              FR Sacred Hearts Ac     29.19 F      
  7 Garcia, Jessica           FR P5                   30.95 F      
  8 Winters, Megan            JR Christian Acad       32.15 F      
 
 28  Male   200m Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Mau, Trevor               SR St Louis             23.12 F      
  2 Van Etten, Taylor         JR Iolani Boys          23.68 F      
  3 Santiago, Torrey             Waimea               23.70 F      
  4 Horn, Erik                SR Punahou              24.03 F      
  5 Watanabe, Cole            FR Mid-Pac              25.01 F      
  6 Baitlon, Chalson          FR P5                   25.04 F      
  7 Kitobayashi, Jordan          Waimea               25.38 F      
  8 Garo, Ryan                SR Word of Life         25.58 F